K4zuR

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40875068147
Ø Tier6,670,005,636,39
Victories2105651,51%00,00%3145,59%6846,26%
Defeats1929347,20%00,00%3652,94%7752,38%
Draws5261,29%00,00%11,47%21,36%
Battles survived1656040,51%00,00%2232,35%5336,05%
Tanks destroyed430901,0500,00761,121471,00
Destruction ratio1,770,001,651,56
Tanks spotted339260,8300,00250,37440,30
Damage dealt865,530,00757,46842,37
Capture points378820,9300,0000,00240,16
Defense points543601,3300,001061,561871,27
Experience533,050,00869,47781,46
WN71239,990,001166,691071,70
WN81318,980,001275,821123,03
Total
Battles40875
Ø Tier6,67
Victories2105651,51%
Defeats1929347,20%
Draws5261,29%
Battles survived1656040,51%
Tanks destroyed430901,05
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted339260,83
Damage dealt865,53
Capture points378820,93
Defense points543601,33
Experience533,05
WN71239,99
WN81318,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier5,63
Victories3145,59%
Defeats3652,94%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived2232,35%
Tanks destroyed761,12
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted250,37
Damage dealt757,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points1061,56
Experience869,47
WN71166,69
WN81275,82
Past 30 days
Battles147
Ø Tier6,39
Victories6846,26%
Defeats7752,38%
Draws21,36%
Battles survived5336,05%
Tanks destroyed1471,00
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted440,30
Damage dealt842,37
Capture points240,16
Defense points1871,27
Experience781,46
WN71071,70
WN81123,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3345,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3953,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,750,000,000,00
Capture points150,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience448,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3345,21%
Defeats3953,42%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived3041,10%
Tanks destroyed460,63
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted570,78
Damage dealt1.087,75
Capture points150,21
Defense points260,36
Experience448,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories6551,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5745,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5039,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,360,000,000,00
Capture points1250,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1761,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience422,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories6551,59%
Defeats5745,24%
Draws43,17%
Battles survived5039,68%
Tanks destroyed590,47
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted610,48
Damage dealt957,36
Capture points1250,99
Defense points1761,40
Experience422,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3452,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1011,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt508,480,000,000,00
Capture points430,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1442,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience311,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3046,15%
Defeats3452,31%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2233,85%
Tanks destroyed400,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1011,55
Damage dealt508,48
Capture points430,66
Defense points1442,22
Experience311,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3419000
Victories232968,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106031,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws300,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived179252,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25960,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28190,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt579,550,000,000,00
Capture points31150,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30500,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience402,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles3419
Victories232968,12%
Defeats106031,00%
Draws300,88%
Battles survived179252,41%
Tanks destroyed25960,76
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted28190,82
Damage dealt579,55
Capture points31150,91
Defense points30500,89
Experience402,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles287000
Victories16256,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12142,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14851,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,720,000,000,00
Capture points5361,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9453,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience487,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles287
Victories16256,45%
Defeats12142,16%
Draws41,39%
Battles survived14851,57%
Tanks destroyed2510,87
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted1850,64
Damage dealt1.089,72
Capture points5361,87
Defense points9453,29
Experience487,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308000
Victories18560,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15048,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2760,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt714,580,000,000,00
Capture points2680,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3431,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience387,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles308
Victories18560,06%
Defeats12139,29%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived15048,70%
Tanks destroyed2100,68
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted2760,90
Damage dealt714,58
Capture points2680,87
Defense points3431,11
Experience387,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2158,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,970,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience250,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1952,78%
Defeats1747,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2158,33%
Tanks destroyed140,39
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted180,50
Damage dealt937,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,14
Experience250,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (196)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6906,29491556260,46%2032,29
E 25 71061,38519513651,91%1824,63
Churchill III 5759,31936481351,90%1794,32
KV-856667,37430236160,82%1244,15
Super Hellcat 7762,08461235350,66%1101,26
T3091274,16587166746,85%987,34
T28 Prototype81172,57496127349,49%1276,36
ShPTK-TVP 100 8959,40600123645,95%884,15
Cromwell6663,7742679650,75%1547,98
M66833,1062978353,00%1401,22
Leichttraktor1216,4827460756,84%1261,01
FV3046548,8435557750,78%865,92
T328978,7153657244,76%1044,19
Charioteer81047,7257847047,87%1018,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 8830,4156146547,31%932,93
IS-381096,5248143145,94%1200,84
T-1506712,3741841755,16%1294,10
T-1091220,3348040050,25%1119,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81105,5459639149,36%936,71
M10391153,0549038347,26%996,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91386,8941235843,85%1070,99
Škoda T 56 8980,0963935247,73%782,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91086,5043134847,70%1089,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81537,8551134451,16%1859,47
SU-130PM 81091,4960034344,31%900,43
FV4005 Stage II101128,2454332143,93%640,22
KV-26656,4639230552,13%1111,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8876,9255629144,67%853,44
T297754,1453029049,31%847,11
M75332,6730928253,19%1249,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101246,3745425443,70%951,10
AMX 13 909698,3346625145,82%963,39
T25/271067,4949825056,40%1800,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8778,2348220653,40%1604,39
Hummel6630,4630919943,22%851,03
Grille5605,2038019951,76%1396,71
Sturer Emil7906,5242219348,19%1329,62
T-832 8955,5866118646,24%844,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7565,8629817240,12%646,38
T1 Heavy5319,2434516339,88%406,91
T288959,5146516340,49%801,66
Grille 15101261,9641715740,76%692,51
FV215b (183) 101116,0448715438,31%535,91
IS7620,8135214742,18%615,33
Škoda T 256597,7455414546,90%1164,44
AMX 13 757444,2240513348,87%820,40
SU-1527740,5134913245,45%904,11
KV-48849,9643412346,34%861,17
KV-15482,2836911847,46%974,53
Ares 8591098,3566311639,66%823,79
T1 HMC2130,9314811455,26%720,75
T376454,7037911446,49%1249,01
AMX 12 t6417,5540810852,78%1094,86
T499524,4438010343,69%557,94
IS-7101201,0243010040,00%740,80
Ares 758667,964528538,82%538,70
TS-5 8842,585687940,51%581,55
M47 Iron Arnie 8889,126077644,74%779,15
T110E5101267,184247440,54%814,81
Sturmpanzer II4273,612217248,61%876,30
DBV-152 101532,456267145,07%809,91
O-I6545,443797054,29%829,03
Nashorn6709,943717048,57%1214,98
M3 Lee4183,582966747,76%503,05
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8589,554456738,81%383,68
FV2078397,623316640,91%210,62
SU-1006687,323926358,73%1246,11
KV-37913,944336349,21%1130,95
T9591201,685776331,75%696,96
T216467,764026358,73%1458,53
Object 703 Version II 81025,217066248,39%951,14
O-I Experimental5419,772885639,29%630,50
AltProto AMX 30 8794,136875358,49%906,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5556,523245255,77%1440,38
M2 Light278,881435040,00%64,58
SU-263217,402005038,00%446,06
Maus101227,106494942,86%739,01
M10 Wolverine5386,022864660,87%851,18
M5 Stuart457,562304537,78%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6180,072944351,16%328,83
IS-2 7470,193834344,19%357,85
AMX ELC bis5234,954074261,90%775,12
T-284200,612473842,11%387,21
M2 Medium Tank3148,812023745,95%367,61
M24 Chaffee5388,973673756,76%1590,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8400,094293537,14%349,05
ISU-1528573,863293545,71%381,59
M4A1 FL 10 6629,605873551,43%1048,80
T1 Cunningham158,381173441,18%98,77
SU-855455,752783250,00%1011,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5463,343353262,50%1400,79
Valentine3343,232743154,84%1407,72
KV-1SA 5502,034473141,94%1002,88
SU-182123,691222948,28%613,63
G.W. Panther7746,412732934,48%751,12
Alecto4241,572102839,29%428,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J486,301602737,04%1,19
M3 Stuart398,922472646,15%201,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4360,042962646,15%918,70
BT-7 artillery 3163,691852642,31%431,67
AE Phase I 9905,197332661,54%761,19
Hotchkiss EBR7269,803742544,00%324,10
SU-85B4381,132572433,33%904,19
Bishop5196,671962450,00%253,30
Cobra 9735,296012454,17%514,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,771872245,45%456,13
T56 GMC3135,151672045,00%250,47
T404360,902292035,00%848,39
AMX 404190,682641931,58%536,36
T-463124,262431957,89%431,41
Crusader6206,612421861,11%550,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,821781747,06%72,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4230,883891758,82%801,30
Char Futur 4 91266,295961747,06%1034,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3137,001521650,00%355,63
ISU-122-2 8833,196161656,25%740,68
Type 95 Heavy4299,362351450,00%925,11
SU-76M4230,932251464,29%680,96
L-60 291,932241442,86%280,92
D2381,461451353,85%154,72
4TP1198,312461338,46%903,91
Pawlack Tank6228,622641338,46%67,83
MS-1111,83691241,67%5,44
AT-1241,00731216,67%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3169,092821145,45%470,85
M16/43 Sahariano 3387,365601172,73%1231,44
T2 Medium Tank2186,202221060,00%1034,01
T-45 2222,503411030,00%956,25
T78 6488,205141060,00%668,07
VK 36.01 (H)6382,44366966,67%627,64
Cruiser Mk. II2147,11236955,56%561,90
Marder 38T4301,89171922,22%591,86
T7 Combat Car 259,56143944,44%80,17
O-Ni7775,13397825,00%751,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4179,88254875,00%518,41
Object 252U 81122,50491812,50%927,75
Cromwell B 6273,25343837,50%185,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6150,43388757,14%254,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I1161,00157633,33%818,27
T-262129,00226666,67%651,20
T-116 3156,83313633,33%370,36
MKA 2422,00580683,33%1865,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2157,17345666,67%874,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,20297560,00%834,43
M374243,80274560,00%760,59
T110E3101068,20739580,00%679,02
Light Mk. VIC 2104,40137540,00%303,45
Char de transition 6974,80617560,00%1491,80
Churchill Crocodile 6816,20397520,00%853,26
43 M. Toldi III 3268,00359560,00%1704,17
Pudel 6157,00302425,00%0,00
BT-7452,75127425,00%0,00
Matilda497,75259450,00%96,26
Hotchkiss H352134,25259450,00%490,25
D12105,75236475,00%482,77
Ikv 723351,754014100,00%1199,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3187,00274425,00%472,01
Valentine AT4100,50109425,00%7,18
T71 DA7262,00300450,00%332,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3268,00270475,00%1012,33
Ares 9010856,00521425,00%329,62
Object 752 91052,00769475,00%846,53
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3209,75360425,00%391,94
T-29 3322,00351450,00%946,65
T-127 388,75207450,00%144,64
Strv fm/211140,67219333,33%642,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,67141366,67%238,12
Renault FT159,00176333,33%73,46
BT-22279,33279333,33%1406,64
Pz.Kpfw. II273,672863100,00%306,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,33273366,67%375,69
T34 8760,00449333,33%535,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr264,331403100,00%265,70
MT-256105,0015430,00%7,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4245,333423100,00%721,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6453,67445333,33%1182,28
Tetrarch 2252,67199333,33%1035,54
Renault NC-311209,50418250,00%1353,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3261,0022020,00%968,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4222,5023720,00%476,51
T1E6 245,50102250,00%94,64
Renault Otsu10,00310,00%0,00
LT vz. 38342,007410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2174,0021910,00%765,23
Cruiser Mk. I1190,003001100,00%1076,37
Covenanter583,003611100,00%261,00
Marder II3583,0028810,00%2449,21
AT 250,0013510,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,005610,00%0,00
T-50-2 60,003871100,00%261,00
Ram II 5215,0023710,00%230,85
TOG II* 6274,002641100,00%402,30
LTP 3185,002841100,00%938,14
AMX ELC 901 60,0017910,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,004081100,00%261,00
Valiant 5227,0019810,00%191,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-06
Left: 2015-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-08
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-02
Left: 2016-12-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-06
Left: 2017-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-09
Left: 2015-07-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-22
Left: 2016-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2016-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-21
Left: 2016-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-13
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-01
Left: 2014-09-29