Jon_Poll_Jons

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles494323044260
Ø Tier7,789,639,4810,06
Victories2585152,30%1343,33%1738,64%14756,54%
Defeats2289646,32%1653,33%2454,55%10741,15%
Draws6851,39%13,33%36,82%62,31%
Battles survived1031520,87%413,33%613,64%6324,23%
Tanks destroyed422230,85290,97410,932370,91
Destruction ratio1,081,121,081,20
Tanks spotted676621,37371,23491,113761,45
Damage dealt1.412,722.272,932.335,752.781,86
Capture points435470,8800,0000,00270,10
Defense points114020,2300,0000,00440,17
Experience712,63832,70830,701.033,79
WN71243,711151,991098,511439,37
WN81741,811823,311956,272316,70
Total
Battles49432
Ø Tier7,78
Victories2585152,30%
Defeats2289646,32%
Draws6851,39%
Battles survived1031520,87%
Tanks destroyed422230,85
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted676621,37
Damage dealt1.412,72
Capture points435470,88
Defense points114020,23
Experience712,63
WN71243,71
WN81741,81
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier9,63
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed290,97
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted371,23
Damage dealt2.272,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience832,70
WN71151,99
WN81823,31
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,48
Victories1738,64%
Defeats2454,55%
Draws36,82%
Battles survived613,64%
Tanks destroyed410,93
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted491,11
Damage dealt2.335,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience830,70
WN71098,51
WN81956,27
Past 30 days
Battles260
Ø Tier10,06
Victories14756,54%
Defeats10741,15%
Draws62,31%
Battles survived6324,23%
Tanks destroyed2370,91
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3761,45
Damage dealt2.781,86
Capture points270,10
Defense points440,17
Experience1.033,79
WN71439,37
WN82316,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws511,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.366,190,000,000,00
Capture points180,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience695,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2047,62%
Draws511,90%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed190,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted380,90
Damage dealt1.366,19
Capture points180,43
Defense points220,52
Experience695,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt514,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points776,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience434,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt514,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points776,42
Experience434,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles640000
Victories39060,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23136,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27943,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5070,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7851,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.685,690,000,000,00
Capture points13152,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6381,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience895,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles640
Victories39060,94%
Defeats23136,09%
Draws192,97%
Battles survived27943,59%
Tanks destroyed5070,79
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted7851,23
Damage dealt1.685,69
Capture points13152,05
Defense points6381,00
Experience895,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.721,410,000,000,00
Capture points411,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience700,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1443,75%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed150,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted210,66
Damage dealt1.721,41
Capture points411,28
Defense points270,84
Experience700,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (479)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81660,13933195357,40%2202,00
KV-1S6633,91506118156,73%1273,89
O-I Experimental5757,84519106754,55%1663,03
T-1506886,5954293550,37%1630,24
Tiger I7809,9242990845,15%921,44
M46 Patton91526,1862784846,82%1393,19
IS-381275,1365280353,05%1480,24
E 5091637,1072671051,55%1610,96
WZ-12091732,3579366951,87%1832,26
T297954,3553864052,66%1180,66
E 7591540,8667060550,41%1408,63
Manticore101332,7883858554,36%1686,62
IS7948,9153553151,98%1310,00
Bisonte C45 82042,53109051854,05%2508,48
T-34-85M 6894,6168050654,15%1595,34
WZ-1328619,5152045645,39%914,17
T110E5101976,7169844951,22%1538,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6434,0737042447,17%674,96
Škoda T 56 82509,39116741960,14%2899,65
CS-52 LIS 81652,3987341653,37%2063,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81307,0086541250,24%1839,31
SU-130PM 81866,8889441155,72%2137,41
KV-856741,4747140854,90%1278,84
STG Guard 81291,5072540851,23%1622,51
Concept 1B 93033,73119339758,94%2964,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 81380,4386038350,39%1742,88
Tiger II8809,8544837142,59%722,66
STA-2 81129,1978336653,01%1525,53
T-1091449,9265435350,14%1393,05
M26 Pershing8869,4956134950,43%992,48
Object 277101948,2767334747,26%1515,94
M10391312,5654434143,99%1053,41
T-832 82036,51109433959,00%2494,10
Char Futur 4 92533,75106133164,35%2783,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82128,11104332958,36%2973,04
VK 36.01 (H)6318,7525332144,24%304,67
M48A5 Patton101667,6861131841,19%1198,17
Rinoceronte102689,5490231149,20%2250,01
Pz.Sfl. IVb4307,1123528955,36%1035,12
G.W. Panther7818,7744927751,99%1043,63
AMX 50 B103212,7197126556,23%3007,28
Tiger 131 6833,0157526553,21%1414,93
T328974,6855426446,59%978,10
Sherman III5466,0850525255,95%1363,34
SU-122-44 71160,9972424659,35%1740,35
Panther II8842,9947924350,62%945,91
WZ-111 model 1-491387,9571124150,21%1198,31
T-345218,3521923142,86%353,89
Type 64 6562,1053222753,30%1447,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91568,0674022649,12%1363,24
UDES 14 Alt 581192,3868122651,77%1454,31
113102105,1579722652,21%1783,19
122 TM 81989,87103822460,27%2861,17
O-I6781,1251022356,05%1418,00
Vz. 55102839,6894922255,41%2467,96
P.43 bis61113,0780021662,50%2820,24
UDES 15/16101914,9672921046,19%1498,64
ARL 446607,6442520445,59%883,29
WZ-111 model 5A102112,8476820345,32%1699,73
1108970,3756319852,02%1017,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82356,10101819855,05%2742,05
CS-63102501,2487419752,79%2307,32
VK 30.01 (H)5348,0129419444,85%670,60
ELC EVEN 90 8743,4977419248,96%1499,30
Panther7802,8658218554,05%1290,04
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81816,9398118354,64%2697,96
Cobra 92504,2097617855,62%2650,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 82106,0695217750,85%2424,77
Prototipo Standard B91778,2780717652,84%1836,78
WZ-1317547,5447617150,29%1053,63
Type T-345356,3936116850,00%883,72
M4A1 Sherman5215,6120316642,17%317,64
Škoda T 27 81346,8972616643,37%1690,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 103088,82107316562,42%2438,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81134,7257316246,30%992,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7477,1141316146,58%771,73
Panhard EBR 105101138,2172115948,43%1340,77
T25/27702,3340715850,00%920,37
T-34-856486,4638515553,55%826,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481658,2691815552,90%2030,75
T-4481128,1068615446,10%1486,35
XM57 82569,84114015459,74%3161,45
Type 5782207,51111615261,18%2994,62
121102298,2685515151,66%2109,58
Strv 103-091923,8479015051,33%1854,63
LT-432 8998,0982714953,02%1964,53
T-5491397,4172614845,95%1355,52
WZ-111G FT93206,23112814862,16%3395,81
Kunze Panzer 92376,9898614860,81%2810,30
T207613,4847514544,14%716,54
Object 41681812,1692714550,34%2713,67
Leo7807,1955714343,36%1096,70
KV-15350,0534614250,70%575,42
Conqueror91842,7785514149,65%1852,37
Sturer Emil7664,3744413852,90%840,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101023,9670013844,93%949,71
AMX 50 1008903,4658913747,45%832,63
53TP Markowskiego81255,1069713548,89%1391,82
FV4005 Stage II102036,6169013450,75%1798,42
Leopard 1102207,5475913448,51%1821,00
Object 43091815,4979313447,76%1645,89
45TP Habicha7966,2062313352,63%1346,33
KV-261124,1369913347,37%2183,18
M18 Hellcat6516,9833213042,31%693,58
DZT-159 92500,67108613063,85%2779,03
IS-27912,4160612848,44%1131,35
Type 6892900,59120912864,84%3447,45
STB-1102059,0573412743,31%1566,63
Type 586530,2044912653,97%956,53
G.W. Tiger (P)81077,7965012651,59%1164,38
Type 6191554,4675712452,42%1436,84
ShPTK-TVP 100 82065,89103812459,68%2823,51
M24 Chaffee5250,3334412354,47%785,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81396,3481812251,64%1533,62
Caernarvon Action X 81058,4776711850,85%1148,04
VK 28.016291,1728611743,59%622,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8769,8872111661,21%1453,21
IS-5 (Object 730) 81121,0876311558,26%1299,67
E 75 TS 82352,00113811452,63%3437,81
O-Ni7988,6659311348,67%1383,82
Type 59 81768,91105611261,61%2746,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65102295,3187011259,82%2179,11
Nashorn6512,5233911250,89%811,77
Object 907 102681,9297011156,76%2461,41
Super Conqueror102328,3985211152,25%1867,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5472,4430711148,65%1007,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102586,8289011048,18%2214,49
Caernarvon81627,5693110862,96%2130,74
59-166341,5339610845,37%772,25
BDR G1 B5565,0352510860,19%1178,12
T 55A 92235,8197410852,78%2419,51
Progetto C50 mod. 6691737,6087010650,94%1675,62
FV215b (183) 102154,7774110652,83%1734,45
VK 30.02 (M)6573,4243710650,94%964,42
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81997,3998510659,43%2965,30
56TP 81959,73107310664,15%2593,38
T-34-3 81550,5188010649,06%1892,72
Crusader6214,8424310546,67%420,92
Challenger7967,1356410348,54%1212,21
T-100 LT10991,8381010352,43%1149,25
T110E3102956,1394910262,75%2575,67
Hummel6658,264109652,08%894,79
AMX M4 mle. 457959,306729662,50%1386,94
50TP prototyp 81505,759349566,32%1953,61
Emil I81157,456499542,11%1037,77
M47 Iron Arnie 81464,908749452,13%1801,51
Škoda T 5091525,496649336,56%1300,21
P.44 Pantera81294,637909359,14%1738,89
Object 25791637,687029346,24%1629,79
IS-7102005,488169250,00%1608,61
AE Phase I 92555,3911239263,04%2925,90
TNH 105/100081155,357209141,76%1246,72
60TP Lewandowskiego102651,368599153,85%2175,78
T110E4102761,228859157,14%2145,70
Caliban 81696,678799146,15%2120,15
Type 63 82101,9911199156,04%3030,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5442,514229146,15%1061,18
AMX 50 12091728,037228848,86%1601,97
Vz. 68 Squall 8919,406958749,43%1563,61
Type 71102916,729568650,00%2348,09
IS-2-II82343,9711828661,63%3585,32
T675385,953468451,19%787,95
Cromwell6455,173768345,78%707,20
UDES 0381273,936068346,99%1365,35
BZ-75102923,289348351,81%2691,46
T-437952,097078254,88%1607,31
Charioteer81156,396578246,34%1212,90
AMX M4 mle. 5191802,098778253,66%1621,74
AMX M4 mle. 54102534,739108155,56%2149,19
King Tiger (Captured) 7990,106828146,91%1220,62
Strv 746608,454798048,75%1062,43
TNH T Vz. 5191975,038768047,50%1935,77
AMX 13 9091002,657638051,25%1498,28
BZ-79113398,5310598050,00%2095,45
Black Rock 113017,519987949,37%2174,54
WZ-132A91133,496897744,16%1574,35
40TP Habicha6609,194937549,33%1090,67
DBV-152 102697,337177542,67%2041,49
Durchbruchswagen 2481,152097548,00%81,65
Tiger-Maus 92440,3910227556,00%2405,57
FV4004 Conway91664,687077452,70%1556,01
VK 100.01 (P)81317,248627456,76%1639,86
Centurion Mk. 7/192366,8610817364,38%3084,12
FV217 Badger103050,9310137159,15%2612,01
Object 140102261,709097157,75%2094,28
Panhard AMD 178B6319,834337152,11%755,60
Panhard EBR 909850,726957146,48%1168,26
Sherman Firefly6601,115247042,86%993,47
KV-371213,917077042,86%1595,56
Centurion Action X102737,009887068,57%2555,61
T26E5 Patriot 81348,239237057,14%1806,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4125,591716952,17%167,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5153,862766943,48%253,45
Concept No. 5102419,748976963,77%2047,87
Ares 90102416,499186956,52%2224,19
Object 252U 81833,229476953,62%2124,05
WZ-132-1101719,628356855,88%2133,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs458,381956852,94%123,81
Ho-Ri 3103120,419076855,88%2630,33
SU-10181624,188316854,41%1943,80
IS-3-II93024,8212286764,18%3664,02
Felice 92157,829556656,06%2408,00
Lorraine 50 t 92582,9711026663,64%3239,45
IS-4103033,2710306456,25%2729,83
SDP 58 Kilana81768,418666451,56%2148,20
121B 102616,678586446,88%2381,89
Durendal 102613,648246446,88%1959,90
CS-5381449,907736347,62%2102,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E355,771336243,55%40,89
Vz. 71 Tesák101353,747856250,00%1574,28
AMX 13 105101436,987976253,23%1678,91
M41D 8484,505886253,23%743,00
Grille5503,983656150,82%1094,69
Maus102741,4410526167,21%2480,21
Object 279 early 103207,8710166147,54%2398,80
Covenanter5189,572266055,00%529,24
WZ-111 model 6 82233,4211716060,00%2716,89
KB-52 92798,0811696065,00%3001,11
M-V-Y102958,1210375860,34%2772,85
Chi-To SP72081,9111325757,89%3256,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5508,284175747,37%1359,56
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9921,708155754,39%1459,87
T-284233,272355651,79%619,31
Ikv 90 Typ B71019,576745669,64%1639,79
BZ-5871580,2710055560,00%2802,77
AMX 50 Foch B102356,138785561,82%1763,13
Object 430U102175,648575552,73%1854,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61528,9510535556,36%3724,69
KR-1112695,828985543,64%1768,69
Strv m/425361,002715435,19%835,81
Marder II3195,042025448,15%455,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92068,707385446,30%1768,22
Leopard Prototyp A92052,068485250,00%2045,32
Object 26392173,569875263,46%2219,42
Tortoise92900,1712865273,08%3178,88
SU-855162,181715141,18%106,83
T57 Heavy102238,008345149,02%1716,18
M446788,456025156,86%1355,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81579,757905149,02%1743,57
Škoda T 40 6789,316385160,78%1611,77
Emil II91878,769005050,00%1735,45
25TP KSUST II5554,305555062,00%1540,68
Ferdinand81351,616904942,86%1305,60
E 100103110,1810574961,22%3072,30
LTG7599,225834942,86%1073,59
Object 703 Version II 81844,9610514959,18%2349,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102188,838034860,42%1837,31
SMV CC-6781926,949744854,17%2735,55
Kampfpanzer 67102683,8810454864,58%2293,83
M3 Lee4182,571894757,45%537,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91842,899004759,57%2151,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5582810,0613604765,96%3192,18
Charioteer Nomad 81891,519074761,70%2385,28
A-20585,201624643,48%51,46
STA-181230,247834660,87%1611,08
AMX ELC bis5288,853964645,65%872,16
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71031,835704647,83%1441,85
M54 Renegade 81917,0010044658,70%2324,88
Marder 38T4409,933994566,67%1215,64
Char Murat 92410,609714562,22%2397,37
T3091475,736974445,45%1080,22
NC 70 Błyskawica102456,348394452,27%1994,47
E 50 Ausf. M102343,689134461,36%2389,76
T71 CMCD7944,458314456,82%2386,22
T28 Concept 7988,897274461,36%1569,18
Rambo 92424,3010964461,36%2590,97
B.U.G.I.61109,406564341,86%2118,23
Type 95 Heavy4128,771644332,56%144,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92508,3010874353,49%2644,80
TVP T 50/51102083,507754250,00%1843,64
M53/M5591250,576744245,24%998,53
Škoda T 256943,596084153,66%1960,94
Hotchkiss EBR7490,634964143,90%891,72
M-VI-Y92096,809434151,22%2179,99
Object 274a 81397,568284139,02%1537,81
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113457,7612304168,29%2652,56
T9593166,3811654065,00%3094,67
IS-2 shielded 71215,687144062,50%1549,82
LHMTV8590,736124050,00%845,30
M5A1 Stuart4251,642573935,90%764,52
VK 30.02 (D)71332,058513953,85%2134,67
M415426,184323958,97%656,66
T-54 ltwt.91377,268533951,28%2110,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5619,875213964,10%2112,89
M6A2E1 81642,218203938,46%1855,86
FV1066 Senlac 8751,368583956,41%1459,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C364,262063865,79%275,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68838,346993852,63%1448,03
Toro 92204,588973847,37%2040,50
BZ-58-2 92485,849613745,95%2392,76
ISU-152K 82113,708723748,65%2367,14
StuG III Ausf. G5161,141613636,11%80,94
Carro d'assalto P.8871043,147773647,22%1360,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292714,2511843666,67%3434,77
Object 430 Version II91828,288143647,22%1795,23
Taschenratte113296,8110473650,00%1942,59
Lago4339,543123560,00%1162,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82257,469793557,14%2739,14
Ikv 1035664,504663458,82%1841,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103074,0010243458,82%2682,47
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791948,948313447,06%1873,33
Lorraine 40 t 81321,327133452,94%1679,23
Jagdtiger92535,769523360,61%2369,07
WZ-113G FT102692,398303348,48%1706,60
AMX 65 t81151,767663351,52%1326,40
Object 268 Version 4102857,769113351,52%2355,92
GSR 3301 Setter7338,675163342,42%538,86
T-54 first prototype 81265,306783336,36%1425,11
Object 260 102455,138243237,50%1911,68
Vz. 44-171030,038313070,00%1548,14
T28 Prototype81183,237903066,67%1332,97
GSOR 1010 FB 81673,378983053,33%2073,06
T-46380,551212941,38%85,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6831,556572972,41%1762,16
M2 Medium Tank380,591472944,83%73,23
Object 70491659,527352955,17%1241,21
14TP4418,394502853,57%1835,53
CS-5991982,688952857,14%2068,06
Tiger (P)71071,827372850,00%1424,34
T-29 3213,112842867,86%780,78
AMX 13 57 7803,298752864,29%1873,02
BT-7468,851462657,69%178,10
Strv 103B102342,317642653,85%1719,62
M-IV-Y 81939,5410472657,69%2484,55
M-III-Y81953,609992552,00%2869,39
AMX 67 Imbattable113433,928262532,00%2148,38
Object 777 Version II 92644,3610442548,00%2775,50
M3 Stuart3134,211822445,83%337,92
Type 4 Heavy92062,678652450,00%2357,93
ST-I92734,1311672458,33%3350,78
Object 70593187,0011992462,50%3710,00
Löwe 81352,588022441,67%1447,41
Somua SM 81818,468472425,00%1762,84
M127724,575642339,13%620,61
BZ-16681357,097802347,83%1520,68
Jagdpanzer E 100102658,438162352,17%2147,58
Type 91 Heavy3130,501772254,55%329,29
SDP 44 Burza61029,737302263,64%2148,64
KV-481355,917922245,45%1543,04
T4991330,958002254,55%2079,74
IS-3A 81986,149672245,45%2283,31
D1278,861432138,10%97,58
UDES 1691483,246922142,86%1326,07
STK-2113412,1011392157,14%2252,04
IS-M81746,678552147,62%2381,67
Centurion Mk. I81520,709622060,00%2446,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92251,3510052070,00%2169,25
AMX 105 AM mle. 474211,552092060,00%653,86
Versuchspanzer 5792135,7510802055,00%2093,86
Super Hellcat 7802,855742055,00%1135,81
Wespe385,841441957,89%231,18
M41 Walker Bulldog81093,8911901978,95%2745,98
Ares 7581754,327621921,05%2190,19
FV226 Contradictious 81982,6810451957,89%2401,12
M2 Light2110,221971850,00%300,30
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92242,677831833,33%1933,52
T-103 81990,898861838,89%2375,45
Lansen C 81208,947091850,00%1424,60
IS-3A Peregrine 81937,0610351855,56%2295,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 71793,2211831866,67%3712,03
LT vz. 383192,292571752,94%738,57
M40/M4381261,947351758,82%1332,19
Kranvagn102282,947831631,25%1570,71
DS PZInż5918,506291656,25%2382,11
SMV CC-5671162,317871650,00%1788,71
SDP 40 Zadymka51356,317831656,25%3765,40
SU-100M171627,138131631,25%2485,28
Churchill III 5391,564481656,25%744,43
Cruiser Mk. III399,601291540,00%207,10
WZ-111-1G FT82421,808281526,67%3067,01
Object 261101010,475061533,33%536,00
Object 705A102424,408171553,33%1909,83
TS-54 81292,737281533,33%1109,76
Patton the Tank 91776,806591526,67%1574,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8621,735121526,67%854,54
Char de transition 61426,7310071573,33%3044,13
Chimera 82120,9311111560,00%2935,47
IS-2 71268,276281533,33%1641,29
T1 Cunningham154,211291457,14%195,88
T-34-281735,796641428,57%2111,46
Lorraine 39L AM3123,861471457,14%330,25
T2882265,2910861450,00%2656,29
Grille 15101761,297431464,29%1294,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII103311,0710261442,86%2873,47
K-91102372,368421457,14%1962,71
FV227 Conceiver81715,799211450,00%1945,92
M10 RBFM 5807,506541457,14%1868,53
Type 62 71136,779081346,15%3192,88
Matilda4260,623201346,15%529,55
10TP3185,382861353,85%670,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4147,081871346,15%276,97
T77 81315,628231361,54%1556,28
Terrifiant 92541,779841353,85%2124,79
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81913,179701266,67%2278,51
Kolohousenka185,091621154,55%304,37
D23111,731391163,64%349,80
Pz.Kpfw. II255,6492119,09%0,00
Type 5 Heavy102576,4511491190,91%2103,77
IS-2M 71719,559271154,55%2339,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61370,0912011163,64%3364,07
Strv S1 81796,558981163,64%2252,16
TS-5 81341,647851163,64%1225,69
BT-2263,50811020,00%39,06
Leichttraktor151,00931040,00%0,03
CS-4471314,608061070,00%2175,48
Obsidian 81506,909341050,00%2064,11
Saryuda 91939,708101030,00%1579,07
Gonsalo 81873,109021040,00%2089,26
Type 4 Chi-To6847,44678966,67%1696,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)328,44112944,44%33,50
AT 1581966,671279988,89%2707,07
Waffenträger auf E 100103197,00940955,56%2604,54
Strv m/40L3219,88304862,50%805,90
SU-14-281209,25799875,00%1392,12
T2 Medium Tank261,63109837,50%51,50
Pz.Kpfw. I230,8884837,50%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91660,50862862,50%1949,12
Turtle Mk. I 8862,00552825,00%555,32
Churchill Crocodile 61903,501431875,00%4135,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217,5798728,57%0,00
S-5171009,14626742,86%1067,73
Sav m/434460,14426757,14%1492,62
T-26285,00172771,43%427,59
Chieftain/T95 81281,57819742,86%1813,11
Windhund 82026,29947757,14%2142,91
Strv 81 81131,14744742,86%1604,91
Husarz 82112,57736728,57%1894,68
T-44-100 81496,86727728,57%1705,69
112 81521,71931742,86%1703,49
Renault Otsu118,0047616,67%0,00
4TP1221,00327633,33%1147,42
7TP2126,33176633,33%240,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro217,0079666,67%219,71
FV230 Canopener101801,33648633,33%974,30
MKA 2229,83299650,00%747,38
Miel 81357,50824650,00%1550,17
Leox 92039,50751633,33%1559,30
T56 GMC394,20184560,00%219,78
M8A14133,80256540,00%78,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 8866,00862560,00%1037,03
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)27,6090560,00%207,85
MT-256318,00396540,00%730,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A375,80129540,00%0,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6425,606595100,00%1020,77
T-50-2 617,80177540,00%20,94
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5670,50785475,00%2309,86
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81759,001086475,00%2117,91
WZ-120-1G FT 82296,5090140,00%3042,00
ST vz. 39460,67121333,33%0,00
MS-1156,671193100,00%297,72
BZ-6891338,33553333,33%870,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81386,00696333,33%1160,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81750,00638333,33%1853,68
VK 168.01 (P) 81332,00702333,33%1409,62
GSOR 1008 81933,33836333,33%2151,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6758,67619366,67%1550,94
Object 244 61188,00583333,33%1395,36
Chrysler K 81361,001034366,67%1922,80
Renault NC-31180,002022100,00%444,42
SU-1006593,00513250,00%841,41
Object 283 9945,008682100,00%899,49
T-116 3214,5015220,00%709,47
T26E5 8455,50678250,00%334,79
StuG IV 5221,5013120,00%230,57
T78 6587,5021420,00%510,28
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 83195,0016922100,00%5191,88
Strv fm/211171,003651100,00%1114,73
Pudel 6186,0018610,00%32,74
Fiat 3000158,009110,00%25,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001410,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2117,002251100,00%449,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591329,0042010,00%950,86
K-91-PT 91536,0012631100,00%1699,83
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8896,009561100,00%919,52
T-45 2183,0018010,00%694,28
L-60 213,003091100,00%261,00
M56 Scorpion 70,004111100,00%261,00
Excalibur 636,004671100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3240,005881100,00%1273,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-27
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-25
Left: 2024-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-22
Left: 2023-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-12
Left: 2023-05-21