Jala_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22860079515
Ø Tier7,660,0010,0310,21
Victories1178651,56%00,00%3848,10%30058,25%
Defeats1080847,28%00,00%4050,63%21241,17%
Draws2661,16%00,00%11,27%30,58%
Battles survived537123,50%00,00%1620,25%14728,54%
Tanks destroyed188390,8200,00530,674470,87
Destruction ratio1,080,000,841,21
Tanks spotted340711,4900,00570,726661,29
Damage dealt1.349,180,002.052,522.310,79
Capture points141620,6200,00831,055191,01
Defense points77670,3400,00760,961760,34
Experience658,490,00723,85949,40
WN71232,330,001017,231304,09
WN81688,640,001406,341949,17
Total
Battles22860
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1178651,56%
Defeats1080847,28%
Draws2661,16%
Battles survived537123,50%
Tanks destroyed188390,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted340711,49
Damage dealt1.349,18
Capture points141620,62
Defense points77670,34
Experience658,49
WN71232,33
WN81688,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier10,03
Victories3848,10%
Defeats4050,63%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived1620,25%
Tanks destroyed530,67
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted570,72
Damage dealt2.052,52
Capture points831,05
Defense points760,96
Experience723,85
WN71017,23
WN81406,34
Past 30 days
Battles515
Ø Tier10,21
Victories30058,25%
Defeats21241,17%
Draws30,58%
Battles survived14728,54%
Tanks destroyed4470,87
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted6661,29
Damage dealt2.310,79
Capture points5191,01
Defense points1760,34
Experience949,40
WN71304,09
WN81949,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt41,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience131,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt41,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience131,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt306,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt306,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points31,00
Experience479,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt302,250,000,000,00
Capture points205,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience380,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt302,25
Capture points205,00
Defense points00,00
Experience380,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,130,000,000,00
Capture points420,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points51911,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience472,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2350,00%
Defeats2350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2043,48%
Tanks destroyed250,54
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted240,52
Damage dealt966,13
Capture points420,91
Defense points51911,28
Experience472,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles765000
Victories40953,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34845,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30139,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5090,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7080,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,220,000,000,00
Capture points12531,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points22422,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience636,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles765
Victories40953,46%
Defeats34845,49%
Draws81,05%
Battles survived30139,35%
Tanks destroyed5090,67
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted7080,93
Damage dealt1.245,22
Capture points12531,64
Defense points22422,93
Experience636,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2461,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience510,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1538,46%
Defeats2461,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed200,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted200,51
Damage dealt1.786,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,62
Experience510,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (250)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81615,07890110150,68%2017,76
AMX ELC bis5340,41337101249,41%1101,42
Cromwell6839,6757680756,88%1985,35
Centurion Action X102250,7486574654,83%1958,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6792,0636965150,54%1184,32
T34 B 81155,7248860546,78%1346,26
Leopard 1102468,1685558753,32%2222,61
AMX 50 10081000,1943958644,88%1032,53
Manticore101742,7590554254,06%2332,08
ELC EVEN 90 8898,0987551955,30%1989,04
E 75 TS 81482,0179948151,14%1774,22
AMX 50 12091309,8650143046,98%1115,30
O-I6847,9147842853,74%1480,06
TVP T 50/51102292,2387940354,34%2109,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102471,1392739956,89%2219,38
CS-52 LIS 81787,6895337656,12%2335,14
ARL 446425,0129935346,18%585,76
AMX M4 mle. 457584,7533933943,36%597,07
Škoda T 40 6809,3546333557,01%1746,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81843,2695830252,32%2408,96
Panhard EBR 105101145,4380929953,51%1335,49
M10 Wolverine5204,9019629343,69%227,14
Škoda T 56 82279,81112528062,50%2685,38
IS-7102751,3398526456,06%2643,42
M18 Hellcat6336,4024825942,47%364,20
T25/27611,8235425047,20%705,74
Char Futur 4 92032,1691223850,42%2016,02
AMX 50 B101923,6061522645,13%1444,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 103107,29110421861,93%2496,36
BDR G1 B5237,8721221243,87%231,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65102417,2090519159,16%2105,93
AMX 13 757632,7242218648,92%1359,76
Type 5 Heavy103128,50108317764,97%2494,43
AMX 12 t6374,9334117648,86%895,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101408,6078116746,11%1607,67
T3091921,8058916250,62%1964,10
WZ-219111861,5092815555,48%2069,06
T2 Light Tank 2210,2731015456,49%1068,64
ARL V396337,0726113844,20%403,33
M24 Chaffee5504,1643212843,75%1791,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191381,6068812640,48%1281,54
T28 Prototype81215,9363212446,77%1201,89
T404127,1019412236,89%49,47
AMX 13 105101488,0273912245,08%1694,65
S35 CA5428,6834912040,00%815,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4280,6031811454,39%1118,06
Emil II92383,25102811256,25%2658,09
XM69 Hacker112907,95103611160,36%2298,24
AMBT 82011,6699910855,56%2802,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 507823,3750510648,11%907,35
T1 Cunningham185,2716310352,43%383,63
CS-63101904,6180610345,63%1432,73
O-Ni71215,135519440,43%1593,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181119,045979341,94%1167,74
Somua SAu 404158,141859352,69%291,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8769,126089349,46%1517,50
UDES 1691918,808679245,65%1932,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2225,103059152,75%1085,54
AMX 50 Foch92161,459548859,09%2178,85
T110E4102175,277448650,00%1488,71
AMX 50 Foch B102338,358658460,71%1975,03
Centurion Mk. I81076,337338253,66%1535,64
T3 HMC2142,621698241,46%439,59
Leopard Prototyp A91928,328898153,09%1923,50
WZ-132-1101322,767958050,00%1443,26
DBV-152 102085,867098051,25%1356,63
BZT-70 102762,809828057,50%1956,81
GSOR 1008 81851,729347656,58%2218,82
Strv 103B102687,329317562,67%2261,95
FV4005 Stage II101665,997057550,67%1223,68
Super Conqueror102639,8910127561,33%2340,47
Kranvagn102287,278277445,95%1738,35
T110E5102900,3010247349,32%2460,66
B14123,511857241,67%97,68
Indien-Panzer81429,318527255,56%1977,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474238,721977247,22%724,97
CS-67 Szakal112226,4510057167,61%1754,59
AMX 13 9091256,248137048,57%2150,88
Leo71304,529416963,77%2626,25
UDES 15/16102040,808236950,72%1597,07
ST-62 Version 2 102347,819336960,87%1978,81
AMX 404148,342026850,00%423,15
KR-1113047,8711156759,70%2514,83
AMX AC mle. 4881455,157366549,23%1643,02
Škoda T 5092098,708426344,44%2051,12
KV-15467,323716347,62%911,71
Taschenratte112897,6111406256,45%1769,51
Kunze Panzer 92291,089696253,23%2570,98
leKpz Borkenkäfer111846,889166050,00%2132,58
Type 5 Ke-Ho4103,071615848,28%139,60
O-I Experimental5817,904675856,90%1829,56
M5A1 Stuart4148,432295651,79%376,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102584,1410055662,50%2245,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559983,346985660,71%952,49
E 50 Ausf. M102232,119035558,18%1916,54
T-44-100 81631,8510435567,27%2465,34
Crusader6297,372705442,59%699,25
UDES 14 Alt 581180,157105437,04%1327,48
M48A5 Patton102714,769585453,70%2342,73
Durendal 101967,237735350,94%1425,38
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92138,299645259,62%2126,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5372,623335050,00%1109,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3172,322565050,00%784,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102587,649275056,00%2002,11
HWK 30 81252,788965056,00%2658,48
T56 GMC374,881294938,78%1,36
Concept No. 5102595,239334866,67%2021,87
Object 705A102726,859734757,45%2261,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81690,639654660,87%2039,16
Comet7854,225724546,67%1320,71
Covenanter5181,752074436,36%358,50
LHMTV8699,167964454,55%1383,52
CS-5991286,586784341,86%972,36
SU-10181332,267894351,16%1604,96
XM66F 81870,359114358,14%2062,49
Conqueror92538,1010924158,54%2707,09
CS-5381225,277974153,66%1742,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3142,661984143,90%364,05
IS-381674,809134050,00%1842,48
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112648,9710543958,97%1740,24
122 TM 81635,238633951,28%1900,63
Lorraine 39L AM3107,371313850,00%202,55
Sexton II3133,391633857,89%496,92
Type 95 Heavy4172,161823743,24%350,84
Type T-345208,891943737,84%280,46
D2356,561203655,56%121,46
O-Ho81233,537813644,44%1313,93
Renault UE 57362,611273650,00%87,95
DZT-159 92265,1110003650,00%2189,55
KV-371498,449673467,65%2069,53
Black Rock 112532,3810543452,94%1626,90
M2 Light2154,942043333,33%426,98
Type 98 Ke-Ni399,211513360,61%331,46
Strv S1 81526,096693336,36%1397,89
Prototipo Standard B92162,598903246,88%2307,00
T-284130,191783145,16%187,87
T803112819,269893148,39%1881,53
Emil I81225,728362951,72%1355,85
E 77 92265,869892951,72%2079,07
Strv 7461153,438142842,86%2781,48
Coccodrillo 102755,259442857,14%2247,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92130,8910572770,37%2633,10
K-91102215,527852744,44%1671,62
Object 277102844,4110162762,96%2587,37
TVP VTU Koncept8983,277022653,85%1285,68
Object 25792372,9611292665,38%2773,53
Kampfpanzer 67102673,6510022653,85%2216,18
LT-432 8985,857962657,69%1886,02
KV-481664,169922560,00%2522,79
Type 63 81719,849742556,00%2191,94
GSR 3301 Setter7632,326732540,00%1280,31
T-463131,081602433,33%329,95
Leichttraktor1135,421912454,17%615,70
M8A14212,672182458,33%465,04
Cromwell B 61178,139362462,50%2511,73
Konštrukta T-34/10071553,659092343,48%2967,84
Black Prince71328,789522356,52%1966,58
Renault FT AC243,09852352,17%94,78
Maus102837,0511182268,18%2352,75
T-1506911,507532254,55%1765,76
Predatore 91887,059632259,09%1733,28
D1249,81932152,38%106,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505125,711832152,38%143,76
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91681,769442166,67%1531,51
Panhard AMD 178B6331,294622142,86%790,37
M5 Stuart482,651992045,00%47,50
T-1092476,3010872065,00%2671,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101582,808382060,00%1397,42
Bofors Tornvagn 81181,907802045,00%1101,86
BT-22104,111741952,63%383,29
VK 28.016192,612861855,56%402,81
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81310,228081844,44%2209,12
AMX 38392,711721747,06%107,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81175,717241752,94%1451,40
Vz. 71 Tesák102055,069001643,75%2240,84
CAV mod. 71111929,818421650,00%1263,24
T 55A 92116,068921650,00%1987,79
AMX 13 57 GF 71136,0010081662,50%2494,33
Grant4216,732471560,00%686,33
VK 30.02 (D)71000,407651546,67%1484,96
Hotchkiss EBR7678,007011553,33%1397,74
IS-2-II81322,507271442,86%1519,79
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9786,716051435,71%851,19
M3 Stuart3166,771571323,08%483,83
Stuart I-IV3200,082641361,54%819,07
Sav m/434384,233701376,92%1287,45
Loyd Gun Carriage252,621021353,85%196,15
AS-XX 40 t111786,387601346,15%1130,95
T6 Medium4878,507021283,33%2815,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha385,002631163,64%247,30
Obsidian 81480,279631154,55%2064,78
Renault FT 75 BS270,701061050,00%245,90
Strv 107-12112886,109501060,00%1976,57
Cruiser Mk. II2116,601691030,00%261,45
T376265,302071030,00%399,29
E 65 Zwilling 81963,9010531070,00%1794,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4271,56306988,89%938,53
Object 703 Version II 81838,33851933,33%1999,68
Type 95 Ha-Go2100,63170862,50%401,16
Type 91 Heavy3131,50213875,00%457,84
Cruiser Mk. I1114,13111825,00%351,86
Projekt ION 82125,631006862,50%2119,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.453,1384812,50%0,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68446,63582837,50%564,00
Buryan 91902,381089875,00%1651,81
BT-74142,29200757,14%416,07
Hotchkiss H35254,00107742,86%11,93
T-262156,29225771,43%876,66
SU-100M171334,861068785,71%2368,80
T67553,2999728,57%0,00
AltProto AMX 30 81178,14694728,57%1158,10
SDP wz 66 Grom 81026,57484728,57%647,72
Fauteur112828,141078742,86%2211,55
Strv m/425927,67731666,67%2888,61
Škoda T 256880,83650650,00%1648,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8861,50364650,00%713,08
Light Mk. VIC 219,6772633,33%0,17
Ikv 1035268,80351560,00%574,92
Felice 9865,80482520,00%592,64
Marder II3131,20114540,00%143,94
Strv m/40L3417,50461475,00%1938,90
SU-76M481,50115450,00%95,18
T-62A101721,50763450,00%1235,58
Bisonte C45 81101,75732450,00%919,72
Projet Louis 91465,50808450,00%1981,99
Turtle Mk. I 8647,50553450,00%436,46
StuG IV 5242,00175425,00%277,44
AE Phase I 9820,25655450,00%542,41
Birch Gun4108,0098333,33%109,89
Chieftain/T95 81294,00809333,33%1719,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,334813100,00%581,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,0086250,00%94,76
Renault FT10,00772100,00%261,00
M22120,00216250,00%421,23
Renault Otsu1114,508320,00%277,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 237,506120,00%3,10
Object 590 91541,501021250,00%1457,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101877,50868250,00%1302,83
Churchill III 5204,00347250,00%230,94
L-60 2232,5030820,00%1242,62
AAT60 82163,5012892100,00%2352,31
43 M. Toldi III 3177,00171250,00%789,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 222,007910,00%0,00
T1 HMC22,002810,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I270,001911100,00%262,52
Cruiser Mk. III3287,005121100,00%1879,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00771100,00%261,00
T71 CMCD7215,0029610,00%166,72
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81207,0011631100,00%1301,41
SFAC 105 8766,0014110,00%364,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-14
Left: 2024-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-13
Left: 2020-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2018-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-18
Left: 2019-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-19
Left: 2016-09-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-21
Left: 2015-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-04
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-22
Left: 2015-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-12
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2021-12-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-22
Left: 2015-07-05