Ivko_027

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9001000
Ø Tier5,890,000,000,00
Victories424547,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466151,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws951,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived147816,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed43080,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted107701,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt385,710,000,000,00
Capture points53510,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15520,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience327,080,000,000,00
WN7621,240,000,000,00
WN8521,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles9001
Ø Tier5,89
Victories424547,16%
Defeats466151,78%
Draws951,06%
Battles survived147816,42%
Tanks destroyed43080,48
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted107701,20
Damage dealt385,71
Capture points53510,59
Defense points15520,17
Experience327,08
WN7621,24
WN8521,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt468,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience62,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt468,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience62,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience261,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt561,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience261,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt174,330,000,000,00
Capture points465,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience225,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats444,44%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt174,33
Capture points465,11
Defense points00,00
Experience225,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories6539,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9960,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4728,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,950,000,000,00
Capture points1110,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3422,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience414,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories6539,63%
Defeats9960,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4728,66%
Tanks destroyed770,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1370,84
Damage dealt737,95
Capture points1110,68
Defense points3422,09
Experience414,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles319000
Victories11836,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9630,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt593,500,000,000,00
Capture points4951,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1610,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience336,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles319
Victories11836,99%
Defeats19862,07%
Draws30,94%
Battles survived9630,09%
Tanks destroyed1360,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1440,45
Damage dealt593,50
Capture points4951,55
Defense points1610,50
Experience336,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,360,000,000,00
Capture points292,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience593,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt1.146,36
Capture points292,07
Defense points100,71
Experience593,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (135)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5307,5138069746,92%463,87
KV-15364,1730067146,20%612,83
Cromwell6378,6533465349,16%599,54
IS-38835,0344959949,08%819,23
KV-26425,7732135250,28%598,14
IS7662,2541130952,10%821,13
T-345274,1124728445,07%566,10
KV-1S6326,8428226743,45%375,90
KV-856325,4529126048,08%366,96
Comet7345,9634824149,38%374,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8346,0641021444,86%395,64
AMX 12 t6285,5330020446,08%586,65
T-34-856393,9431815848,73%574,61
T1 Cunningham198,9316615244,74%414,59
Object 25791064,5146214943,62%828,46
T-1506313,4925614842,57%268,94
S-517567,9436413848,55%521,77
AMX ELC bis5158,9923013340,60%271,18
MT-256205,6326412547,20%406,15
AMX M4 mle. 457580,0147612450,81%647,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5149,5418812348,78%197,50
AMX 13 757356,8032812245,90%539,45
IS-7101054,544949639,58%562,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5186,842309349,46%461,30
T-46399,401949142,86%186,82
AMX 50 1008585,475119149,45%465,43
SU-1527432,093498949,44%402,05
SU-855277,442348751,72%509,49
IS-2-II8820,676668750,57%839,05
Crusader6155,402308653,49%307,02
BDR G1 B5325,192388040,00%366,45
VK 28.016215,922487639,47%358,70
Super Hellcat 7535,513907250,00%629,26
T-284104,321597142,25%69,05
T-50-2 6271,103587052,86%627,66
M5 Stuart472,802146549,23%88,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6526,474065947,46%626,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,311965848,28%330,76
T-109539,144205853,45%380,77
IS-M8345,133195330,19%80,98
LTG7451,135695242,31%762,78
VK 30.01 (P)6146,731735127,45%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.440,221905050,00%90,63
AMX 404124,782304955,10%352,00
Covenanter586,962374854,17%139,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6270,153304854,17%529,99
Achilles6314,323024746,81%342,71
Matilda IV 5243,743044755,32%496,08
M7 Priest3117,001424452,27%217,32
Hotchkiss EBR7382,174234146,34%673,27
ARL 446519,954473946,15%726,62
M10 Wolverine5515,973233855,26%1114,02
B14222,303403745,95%475,32
T-437530,165863754,05%721,05
IS-3-II9738,546593751,35%512,25
M24 Chaffee5140,852263455,88%362,67
Panhard AMD 178B6320,854163441,18%739,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,561153234,38%0,39
T56 GMC3121,971413250,00%234,13
T-50598,132423256,25%212,63
BT-2269,831392944,83%110,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507466,554102948,28%387,35
M3 Stuart391,821812842,86%131,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 232,041182450,00%101,21
M37476,831182441,67%36,06
T-26247,131202339,13%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C356,431592339,13%0,55
SU-1006165,001952138,10%2,04
Škoda T 256199,952342035,00%81,61
FV226 Contradictious 81003,455682055,00%880,89
T1 HMC221,00741844,44%55,00
MS-1185,061341735,29%206,54
Marder II3158,061401637,50%250,57
KV-137132,562431631,25%0,00
AMX 38379,532141566,67%240,55
ISU-1528573,003771435,71%256,58
M2 Light299,311621346,15%211,04
Type 95 Heavy415,92971241,67%35,14
Pz.Kpfw. I231,001151250,00%111,42
Valentine3114,091851145,45%203,90
T3 HMC2157,911851163,64%681,34
M18 Hellcat6441,363031145,45%568,73
ST vz. 394211,001771030,00%439,46
Sav m/434103,501891040,00%12,41
Centurion Mk. I8295,303331050,00%195,66
SU-76M422,901541070,00%261,65
Type 3 Ju-Nu6597,605321040,00%590,82
Object 283 9450,804751040,00%155,79
D236,78166944,44%26,17
Tiger (P)7325,33433944,44%181,50
Ikv 723116,63201837,50%78,16
SU-18273,50109862,50%381,35
Marder 38T4183,88186837,50%222,67
Toro 9576,00408825,00%208,29
P26/404359,29372757,14%951,11
M8A14821,00607771,43%2619,17
Loyd Gun Carriage242,8680742,86%29,02
Nashorn6403,43236728,57%351,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8906,14319728,57%576,20
43 M. Toldi III 362,14141757,14%230,38
Pvlvv fm/42271,17233666,67%276,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10841,00612666,67%617,24
SU-85B452,33114633,33%0,06
Challenger7752,00784666,67%1123,32
LTTB8129,67280616,67%0,00
Strv fm/21156,0096520,00%40,61
T-448125,00269520,00%2,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha338,60131560,00%174,42
Type 4 Ju-To7506,00308520,00%308,45
Bishop592,8066520,00%0,00
AMX 65 t8386,00527560,00%354,52
P.435519,75312425,00%1062,26
SU-14-28532,00357425,00%265,69
MKA 2163,003024100,00%605,15
Lorraine 40 t 8315,75297450,00%194,04
KV-3749,6711430,00%0,00
Archer577,00154333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5169,33126333,33%83,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4247,00178333,33%494,74
AMX 50 1209538,00525250,00%315,44
Cruiser Mk. III354,5094250,00%75,29
GSOR the TANK 9634,5021220,00%270,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6185,50207250,00%305,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2408,007921100,00%2127,65
Renault Otsu10,002110,00%0,00
BT-748,001181100,00%261,00
4TP123,001881100,00%261,00
D120,002910,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1117,001931100,00%570,46
AT-120,001151100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B4107,006010,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 578,004771100,00%261,00
T-29 30,001941100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51068,0010531100,00%2667,69
Somua SM 81508,007181100,00%1785,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-16
Left: 2021-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-04
Left: 2023-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-09-30
Left: 2020-12-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-06
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-06
Left: 2018-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-27
Left: 2022-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-01
Left: 2019-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-05
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-22
Left: 2018-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-03
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-06-21
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2016-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-12
Left: 2015-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-05