I___Scorpion___I

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94939298553780
Ø Tier7,246,036,396,44
Victories4746349,99%1241,38%43150,41%200052,91%
Defeats4582748,27%1758,62%41047,95%169644,87%
Draws16491,74%00,00%141,64%842,22%
Battles survived3109232,75%1137,93%33539,18%161142,62%
Tanks destroyed705130,74120,415880,6936340,96
Destruction ratio1,100,671,131,68
Tanks spotted584910,6200,00140,021370,04
Damage dealt968,33553,31813,30965,88
Capture points226000,2400,0000,001710,05
Defense points147230,1600,00620,074430,12
Experience606,64445,72619,73662,28
WN7923,10428,34823,361073,07
WN81177,43631,181069,111383,65
Total
Battles94939
Ø Tier7,24
Victories4746349,99%
Defeats4582748,27%
Draws16491,74%
Battles survived3109232,75%
Tanks destroyed705130,74
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted584910,62
Damage dealt968,33
Capture points226000,24
Defense points147230,16
Experience606,64
WN7923,10
WN81177,43
Past 24 hours
Battles29
Ø Tier6,03
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%
Tanks destroyed120,41
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt553,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience445,72
WN7428,34
WN8631,18
Past 7 days
Battles855
Ø Tier6,39
Victories43150,41%
Defeats41047,95%
Draws141,64%
Battles survived33539,18%
Tanks destroyed5880,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted140,02
Damage dealt813,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points620,07
Experience619,73
WN7823,36
WN81069,11
Past 30 days
Battles3780
Ø Tier6,44
Victories200052,91%
Defeats169644,87%
Draws842,22%
Battles survived161142,62%
Tanks destroyed36340,96
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted1370,04
Damage dealt965,88
Capture points1710,05
Defense points4430,12
Experience662,28
WN71073,07
WN81383,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories8639,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12959,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6027,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3931,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.721,370,000,000,00
Capture points1990,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1510,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience598,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories8639,63%
Defeats12959,45%
Draws20,92%
Battles survived6027,65%
Tanks destroyed1460,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted3931,81
Damage dealt1.721,37
Capture points1990,92
Defense points1510,70
Experience598,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories4738,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7359,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2822,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,570,000,000,00
Capture points1000,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points600,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience497,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories4738,52%
Defeats7359,84%
Draws21,64%
Battles survived2822,95%
Tanks destroyed510,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1070,88
Damage dealt910,57
Capture points1000,82
Defense points600,49
Experience497,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted501,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,410,000,000,00
Capture points300,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1604,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience642,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1441,18%
Defeats2058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived926,47%
Tanks destroyed220,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted501,47
Damage dealt1.284,41
Capture points300,88
Defense points1604,71
Experience642,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4070000
Victories181344,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats217553,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws822,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110727,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24980,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52061,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,650,000,000,00
Capture points39180,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points72631,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience529,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles4070
Victories181344,55%
Defeats217553,44%
Draws822,01%
Battles survived110727,20%
Tanks destroyed24980,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted52061,28
Damage dealt1.086,65
Capture points39180,96
Defense points72631,78
Experience529,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5189004
Victories262250,53%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Defeats250848,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws591,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived144927,92%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed34300,6600,0000,0020,50
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,67
Tanks spotted123562,3800,0000,00143,50
Damage dealt1.890,390,000,002.104,25
Capture points54831,0600,0000,00317,75
Defense points50200,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience812,090,000,001.438,50
Total
Battles5189
Victories262250,53%
Defeats250848,33%
Draws591,14%
Battles survived144927,92%
Tanks destroyed34300,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted123562,38
Damage dealt1.890,39
Capture points54831,06
Defense points50200,97
Experience812,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted143,50
Damage dealt2.104,25
Capture points317,75
Defense points00,00
Experience1.438,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (439)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5781,765722503152,51%1474,58
Hummel6717,76562500151,73%978,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6733,96576273150,71%990,38
Object 261101344,82680262348,99%1019,81
SU-14-17821,63639261448,32%1017,79
FV38059754,69602201445,13%536,78
G.W. E 100101179,92646198948,47%856,50
M53/M559920,69606184545,85%702,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 518778,34596182746,96%681,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507875,32664177850,11%982,20
SU-14-28908,18609156546,52%795,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559896,24619152245,93%701,77
M40/M438709,56563150546,84%586,95
212A9988,38628137747,06%732,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8873,29619134049,78%862,65
S-517687,78566122249,59%684,83
G.W. Panther7721,04593120349,96%741,52
SU-86639,7850186248,03%753,65
Panhard EBR 10510948,7252482244,28%941,38
T110E5101796,0167579746,68%1292,48
FV2078980,0568075148,34%1016,36
Object 140101580,6766375044,67%1150,11
T26E4 SuperPershing 8966,2062566446,84%1180,49
M446531,0048165349,31%720,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81256,2161859048,98%1344,76
Lorraine 40 t 81007,7157558149,57%1079,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101667,6376450648,81%1352,52
T-100 LT10921,4261449049,18%983,07
M10391102,3753548243,78%832,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage10941,1059548048,54%648,24
TVP T 50/51101701,1267243645,87%1356,96
WZ-1328731,7655342349,88%1169,67
T297594,2537840541,23%495,71
Cromwell6557,3250439856,53%1136,40
SU-130PM 81660,8080037859,52%2022,03
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7609,2155637445,19%678,19
G.W. Tiger9988,5264536451,65%858,33
Škoda T 40 6455,2632135645,51%687,61
KV-856503,7433235551,83%723,86
T328829,3043035349,29%816,78
T-5491171,3158231849,06%1109,37
Leopard 1102019,5266330543,28%1504,98
CS-63101707,1264030148,84%1302,65
59-166208,7740629644,59%364,17
IS-381009,4456229142,96%997,26
T-448880,9165828749,13%1069,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810929,5761028348,06%648,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8695,4958728250,00%1196,00
IS-7101956,5979928150,89%1595,71
ELC EVEN 90 8621,5364627546,55%1144,14
Dicker Max 6451,2529725442,91%583,30
M66294,5526025343,48%216,03
Chrysler K GF 81303,9371924051,25%1558,34
FV4005 Stage II101983,6270223952,30%1627,49
Object 430U101636,8770623449,57%1225,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9968,7753123042,17%748,99
60TP Lewandowskiego102063,2367522850,44%1540,78
WZ-1317290,8747221447,66%390,58
Strv 103B102475,4885421057,62%2014,57
CS-5991659,0968021055,24%1784,35
T-54 ltwt.9770,6061421042,38%933,11
IS7608,6345820751,21%703,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81632,4392920657,28%2194,09
Object 43091767,2189420459,80%1800,77
WZ-132A9764,3365519650,00%982,84
T92 HMC10923,3061919451,55%650,77
Manticore101218,6681917456,32%1622,06
T1 Heavy5252,4025117350,29%348,51
Taschenratte112916,13109216252,47%2055,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5189,8122916142,24%256,21
T-437698,3449615850,00%1071,91
VK 16.02 Leopard558,0619015642,95%46,39
BZ-176 81513,0475015652,56%1526,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101902,4472915547,74%1585,47
Object 277101663,2667915549,03%1192,00
KR-1112703,57103115554,84%1992,30
BZ-75102305,9085414448,61%1795,61
AT-FV230 Breaker112001,7380514245,07%1232,32
Type 64 6357,8739014242,96%664,61
AMX M4 mle. 457720,8945114054,29%913,50
FV230 Canopener102267,9689014050,71%1684,83
AMX 13 757641,5255813943,88%1229,28
BZ-79112891,57107913962,59%2100,26
Hirschkäfer112068,5473313946,76%1382,55
BZ-6891511,2977413643,38%1293,32
Panhard EBR 909585,7963913647,79%685,63
TNH T Vz. 5191530,2783913554,07%1406,79
Black Rock 112424,08101213554,81%1836,33
M48A5 Patton101744,5373913342,86%1191,29
XM69 Hacker112127,1585613348,12%1353,42
P.44 Pantera81146,6779213161,07%1690,24
Maus102121,0286212948,84%1680,78
FV4025 Contriver112169,9182712744,88%1265,65
Strv 107-12112425,0779512647,62%1540,64
M18 Hellcat6300,8932612643,65%283,65
T34 8936,4062012350,41%984,56
T-109988,1349712340,65%708,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5376,7233512356,10%922,13
AMX 12 t6398,0140212243,44%908,48
Vz. 71 Tesák101221,5379012248,36%1463,47
T675217,3820112041,67%229,99
CS-67 Szakal111866,0379211847,46%1277,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68528,2156911844,07%717,77
Grille 15102161,2773711750,43%1554,99
Object 25791481,2575011749,57%1358,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81281,7070211745,30%1405,26
Mäuschen91221,7269711648,28%982,97
VK 100.01 (P)81152,3774111653,45%1299,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101286,4993911663,79%1705,73
AMX 67 Imbattable112708,9788011646,55%1912,53
AMX 13 909960,9870311546,96%1398,66
Škoda T 5091055,5162611441,23%732,49
53TP Markowskiego81127,4760611351,33%1229,03
LPT-67 Šelma9652,1065311343,36%704,79
AMX 50 1008969,0661711256,25%1015,08
WZ-132-1101209,6380811247,32%1402,07
STK-2112037,6385211248,21%1205,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007564,2949211141,44%674,78
M3 Lee481,0013011136,94%5,96
Tiger II81154,1872711149,55%1212,38
Conqueror92294,6892211058,18%2321,59
IS-2-II81403,8484110955,96%1681,58
leKpz Borkenkäfer111504,6088110948,62%1699,23
AMX 50 B102122,1978710848,15%1691,72
T4991003,4086310856,48%1681,75
Type 6191427,1778710752,34%1508,04
Leopard 120 Verbessert112108,4582810751,40%1618,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs422,1213210648,11%80,02
Strv 103-091595,4177610554,29%1492,75
Spähpanzer Ru 25191022,1184110556,19%1713,54
AS-XX 40 t111767,9380110548,57%1274,25
UDES 1691497,4775110361,17%1503,31
Super Conqueror102731,5197910357,28%2606,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92127,2681310254,90%2108,25
AMX M4 mle. 54102374,4388710153,47%1824,54
T803112776,92102910150,50%2166,67
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9806,6377810048,00%1131,85
WZ-111 model 1-491000,546359937,37%669,91
T54E191678,898049952,53%1576,57
E 5091454,027569850,00%1293,63
AMX 50 Foch91507,637529845,92%1231,13
SU-1018808,356269751,55%761,10
AMX 13 105101351,898249747,42%1632,65
Concept No. 5102108,627959754,64%1781,74
Executor112267,237999748,45%1527,05
ARL 446547,064639654,17%937,08
T110E4102461,068739658,33%1877,89
Object 4168745,976069647,92%756,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8624,116469643,75%933,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C391,651809542,11%199,78
M26 Pershing8962,496759445,74%1048,01
E 7591546,977399448,94%1422,36
T-28476,871509347,31%73,50
Leo7857,316409354,84%1403,75
Ho-Ri 3102378,938489259,78%1769,42
SDP 58 Kilana81383,237348844,32%1457,44
Škoda T 256623,165388752,87%1239,68
IS-M81302,478568759,77%1760,29
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91451,307778653,49%1258,16
FV215b (183) 102451,848378656,98%1991,39
T9592010,088938556,47%1742,24
Leopard Prototyp A91405,177138448,81%1265,13
M22 Locust 3138,622238455,95%454,57
Panther II8999,757348351,81%1273,92
BZ-16681166,657788354,22%1350,63
PTZ-78113033,8310118357,83%2047,22
KV-15282,052748246,34%393,95
Ares 90 C112301,209438258,54%1780,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81820,238228050,00%2082,70
Vz. 55102552,339717956,96%2159,62
WZ-113G FT102158,187987951,90%1583,12
DBV-152 102835,978957864,10%2269,53
CS-5381257,127467651,32%1826,28
ISU-15281010,046317647,37%949,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8901,845877638,16%819,84
T110E3102864,179707663,16%2459,30
Cromwell B 6623,795887653,95%1061,08
Emil I81043,526957554,67%1148,91
Object 432U112003,059367560,00%1675,42
IS-3A Peregrine 81544,657987554,67%1639,89
Gorilla112776,589317454,05%2000,92
M-VI-Y91180,638247266,67%1083,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8516,585917140,85%608,03
AMX 50 12091256,807607055,71%1210,06
KV-1S6334,442687048,57%419,95
FV229 Contender91267,447757050,00%994,19
Type 71102219,749696857,35%1767,74
IS-3-II91893,908236845,59%1720,65
Fauteur112306,098846847,06%1422,86
Type T-345257,043866750,75%589,99
Object 70591284,246266746,27%1124,01
Type 5 Heavy102291,009716659,09%1738,63
Ho-Ri 281222,307036654,55%1427,38
FV217 Badger102544,0210356665,15%2229,20
B14137,342046552,31%237,97
UDES 14 Alt 581095,176966552,31%1349,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191121,177286547,69%961,27
BDR G1 B5356,883846549,23%576,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91327,257076543,08%1096,02
M127813,975556546,15%868,52
VK 28.016198,872926342,86%324,88
AMX ELC bis5244,512966349,21%718,01
TNH 105/100081480,479136256,45%2196,23
Caernarvon81290,928476152,46%1514,40
M415296,443096139,34%222,90
Object 70491958,648476162,30%1616,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4191,802006149,18%436,18
Škoda T 245259,003495945,76%525,48
Marder 38T4242,692225950,85%502,77
Object 705A102109,088655952,54%1665,18
Jagdtiger91895,647745850,00%1670,11
Prototipo Standard B91559,147355743,86%1337,59
Object 430 Version II91486,898265757,89%1552,15
T92 8648,775315750,88%1065,67
T-34-856522,734795658,93%998,20
45TP Habicha7881,176855360,38%1217,38
M8A14133,771755347,17%135,77
FV4004 Conway91721,177615354,72%1685,74
Char Mle. 75 9838,257465358,49%1108,59
STA-181162,467775253,85%1535,50
1108884,486385242,31%841,42
Ho-Ri 191720,608105253,85%1365,64
MT-256408,605005248,08%1092,11
Strv 746551,544945042,00%849,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3100,361535052,00%202,79
UDES 15/16102218,908295046,00%1921,60
Type 5 Chi-Ri7844,696174942,86%1191,25
ST-I91096,656854936,73%695,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8664,067294946,94%1157,68
FV227 Conceiver81073,737384944,90%1169,46
WZ-1209557,235704847,92%352,35
Crusader6213,943614852,08%492,27
STG Guard 8874,024804847,92%849,86
Tiger I7887,686924751,06%1162,22
AMX 50 Foch B102424,239644768,09%2072,46
A-205126,622224535,56%163,15
STB-1102160,047944548,89%1921,48
Tortoise91775,029054557,78%1493,61
Charioteer Nomad 81515,678184568,89%1912,72
SU-10061252,917124456,82%2876,83
ST vz. 394150,232194332,56%205,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5312,602654341,86%502,91
P.43 ter7795,506714254,76%1222,81
VK 36.01 (H)6358,024374250,00%436,53
M374169,571854250,00%436,27
Type 6891743,699094261,90%1627,63
Strv m/425325,173824153,66%787,61
Panther7907,497634153,66%1449,91
P.43 bis6651,565814148,78%1205,74
M75225,243474146,34%621,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 103327,7611214158,54%2889,69
KV-137317,855064158,54%412,24
T-345289,033864047,50%645,15
UDES 0381163,187043958,97%1451,65
Type 5781504,009253958,97%1842,59
E 25 71037,388003961,54%1712,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5297,393873844,74%633,00
Indien-Panzer8835,975963839,47%866,44
T2071011,847053756,76%1480,95
AMX M4 mle. 5191763,469173751,35%1634,95
XM551 Sheridan101358,498113756,76%1661,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91326,216203455,88%1134,31
VK 30.01 (P)6343,383843447,06%376,26
A-447905,716943464,71%1375,21
Predatore 92983,2910133447,06%2973,20
D2334,671083339,39%0,00
M46 Patton91112,648443366,67%1147,62
Tiger (P)7570,825143342,42%517,88
Hotchkiss EBR7423,735523345,45%722,42
Pudel 6617,265533148,39%999,03
M2 Medium Tank350,931063050,00%87,48
Type 1 Chi-He4193,383152944,83%416,83
SU-76M4102,311462958,62%185,44
LT-432 8882,388092951,72%1720,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,391862864,29%219,17
Object 703 Version II 81528,6410142857,14%1960,67
Char Futur 4 91611,506322857,14%1549,03
Jagdpanzer E 100102580,787712744,44%1693,61
M5 Stuart487,122482642,31%23,42
M-III-Y81255,508822661,54%1713,51
IS-6 B 81610,048592661,54%2001,81
Lago4172,003102552,00%387,23
T-46382,081532560,00%264,60
M7 Priest396,201552560,00%253,22
E 100102392,648252548,00%1935,44
Ashigaru 102543,728202560,00%1953,73
AMX 13 57 GF 7626,406642536,00%1037,50
AMX 404238,752822445,83%810,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E344,711412437,50%0,00
FV226 Contradictious 82430,3811742462,50%3084,63
M5A1 Stuart4186,784352360,87%632,81
VK 30.02 (M)6730,786542356,52%1586,00
Object 279 early 102244,9610042360,87%1638,88
T-34-85M 61083,708342352,17%2021,27
Type 4 Chi-To6561,954872236,36%788,12
Churchill VII6738,685442231,82%1174,40
T216176,092952231,82%198,52
T28 Concept 7629,505472254,55%794,92
B.U.G.I.6501,293702152,38%718,44
VK 30.02 (D)71278,958972161,90%2654,51
Covenanter5149,712832152,38%357,84
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92643,0010452157,14%2624,93
M3 Stuart3109,301842050,00%274,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,211631968,42%245,42
T-29 3219,112291936,84%580,68
Type 4 Ju-To7750,115641833,33%713,31
LT vz. 38373,351741741,18%44,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,762761752,94%117,62
Tiger-Maus 91848,598481752,94%1541,62
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91938,478301758,82%1870,05
Churchill I5766,006861656,25%1866,48
SU-85B4173,631751656,25%315,82
NC 70 Błyskawica101767,198401668,75%1249,02
Patton the Tank 92158,0011571681,25%3118,80
Heavy Tank No. VI 6593,004401643,75%734,57
Super Hellcat 71087,066601656,25%1594,17
Ikv 723265,273341540,00%627,50
KV-37882,076481553,33%958,94
Pz.Kpfw. I235,731171546,67%80,32
XM57 82082,9310211560,00%2068,32
IS-5 (Object 730) 81095,606581546,67%1090,48
AE Phase I 92063,537011560,00%2265,99
43 M. Toldi III 382,131341526,67%111,05
CS-4471100,147531450,00%1579,01
M-V-Y101763,867891450,00%1175,62
Object 260 101951,868771457,14%1587,88
T 55A 91237,365091442,86%965,36
Marder II3195,921651346,15%432,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6807,318121369,23%3022,46
P.435439,424381283,33%1174,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,751101216,67%160,87
T57 Heavy102376,589621258,33%2181,57
Strv m/40L3124,552791154,55%313,25
T1 HMC2141,821561145,45%734,44
Type 97 Chi-Ha399,092071136,36%69,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,822591154,55%460,32
Black Prince7680,644061136,36%627,85
Sav m/434134,001931145,45%144,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A324,551271172,73%261,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 81995,2710791172,73%2422,85
Pz.Kpfw. II245,601111050,00%85,14
XM66F 82292,9010271060,00%2710,50
Strv S1 81757,109151060,00%2359,69
KV-220-2 5449,705861050,00%730,24
SU-100Y 6981,607261070,00%1907,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II256,2256922,22%4,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4102,22123944,44%46,12
VK 30.01 (H)5796,11574988,89%2472,24
MS-1133,0059933,33%0,00
Type 91 Heavy355,6763922,22%1,28
Cruiser Mk. IV447,3399933,33%0,00
Somua SAu 404157,44176944,44%220,55
TS-60 92408,441142966,67%2472,32
Chi-Ni263,13167862,50%232,28
P26/404190,75261862,50%465,69
T-26266,13101850,00%149,33
AMX 383134,25225862,50%395,39
FCM 36255,0098825,00%0,00
LTG7410,50568837,50%622,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,00335771,43%572,44
BT-74138,86296771,43%474,66
Matilda4252,14410757,14%658,48
Panzerjäger I2169,29154728,57%450,58
Cruiser Mk. III389,57147728,57%173,63
Renault UE 57393,71163785,71%291,03
Cobra 92056,57960771,43%1954,98
Kolohousenka176,678160,00%130,91
T1 Cunningham138,0095633,33%0,00
D1266,17173683,33%295,36
T2 Medium Tank2101,83184666,67%491,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2158,33156633,33%521,04
Durchbruchswagen 24117,67213683,33%307,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7574,67423633,33%893,25
E 65 Zwilling 81700,171087683,33%1690,81
Windhund 81623,83653633,33%1620,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82057,671029666,67%2657,81
GSOR 1008 81550,83677633,33%1686,48
King Tiger (Captured) 7819,67508633,33%891,04
Durendal 101377,83653633,33%728,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I19,8069580,00%261,00
M15/423242,80205540,00%563,32
BT-2283,80154520,00%145,28
Comet7599,80502540,00%750,73
T56 GMC345,8058520,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4295,80264580,00%704,40
T-602117,20149540,00%267,98
AMBT 81310,80791560,00%1685,76
Kunze Panzer 91506,60593540,00%1288,43
M-VII-Y 91667,00711540,00%907,48
Strv m/382147,00217425,00%392,60
Renault NC-31185,75107425,00%217,41
SU-54302,003264100,00%784,40
T-116 383,00273450,00%178,76
T-54 first prototype 81531,50679450,00%2604,68
StuG IV 5286,7518040,00%399,96
M2 Light253,0087333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor147,0055333,33%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha391,672713100,00%332,68
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro246,33108366,67%219,71
T3 HMC236,67103366,67%227,75
Vz. 63P112477,671144366,67%1349,11
Alecto4179,333903100,00%511,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6278,33528366,67%682,34
T-832 81241,33822366,67%1360,59
Excelsior 570,0010430,00%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81413,6745630,00%1504,08
SU-85577,502832100,00%261,00
LT vz. 35253,00159250,00%91,36
Renault FT143,5066250,00%84,37
Pvlvv fm/42271,503332100,00%277,89
AT-12162,50118250,00%494,19
Valentine AT4305,50295250,00%775,05
AT 25749,008112100,00%1926,79
T25/27332,50297250,00%271,69
Char Murat 94002,00105420,00%4868,81
M47 Iron Arnie 82619,5015542100,00%3988,57
MKA 2338,506132100,00%1721,51
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101682,50579250,00%1109,87
L-60 289,0011020,00%225,61
Tetrarch 2137,0017120,00%459,93
Renault Otsu10,002710,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352111,005141100,00%535,33
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,004110,00%0,00
CAV mod. 71112659,0011881100,00%1653,03
Ho-Ri Shugo112726,0010651100,00%1964,08
WZ-219111756,0011091100,00%1563,87
Somua S3530,005910,00%0,00
T-703348,003601100,00%1484,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001810,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 92807,008971100,00%4031,84
Obsidian 8535,005751100,00%565,98
T-50-2 6164,002701100,00%391,81
Pz.Sfl. IC 4437,008061100,00%1242,84
T-103 81321,0029710,00%995,14
TOG II* 6572,0018510,00%595,52
Sexton I 3763,008731100,00%4432,31
Stridsyxa 8323,008251100,00%271,98
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5319,006841100,00%1084,26
KB-52 91049,0048810,00%508,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-10
Left: 2026-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-02
Left: 2026-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-30
Left: 2026-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-25
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-25
Left: 2026-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-12
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-11
Left: 2026-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-07
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-02
Left: 2026-04-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-13
Left: 2026-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-22
Left: 2025-10-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-24
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-21
Left: 2024-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-19
Left: 2024-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-04
Left: 2024-05-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-22
Left: 2023-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-26
Left: 2023-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-30
Left: 2021-12-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-09
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-05
Left: 2022-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-14
Left: 2022-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-30
Left: 2021-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-12
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-16
Left: 2020-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-25
Left: 2018-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-08
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-22
Left: 2015-01-24