Hunor27

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37888542134
Ø Tier8,0710,0010,008,84
Victories1963751,83%240,00%2559,52%7354,48%
Defeats1762446,52%360,00%1740,48%6145,52%
Draws6271,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1361735,94%120,00%1945,24%5440,30%
Tanks destroyed420371,1110,20451,071541,15
Destruction ratio1,730,251,961,93
Tanks spotted399711,0561,20390,931280,96
Damage dealt1.540,591.841,202.281,692.027,84
Capture points242510,6400,00531,261461,09
Defense points263830,7000,0000,0010,01
Experience707,00706,80881,48916,72
WN71375,49592,221350,781417,11
WN81879,941244,872129,302463,03
Total
Battles37888
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1963751,83%
Defeats1762446,52%
Draws6271,65%
Battles survived1361735,94%
Tanks destroyed420371,11
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted399711,05
Damage dealt1.540,59
Capture points242510,64
Defense points263830,70
Experience707,00
WN71375,49
WN81879,94
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.841,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience706,80
WN7592,22
WN81244,87
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2559,52%
Defeats1740,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1945,24%
Tanks destroyed451,07
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted390,93
Damage dealt2.281,69
Capture points531,26
Defense points00,00
Experience881,48
WN71350,78
WN82129,30
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier8,84
Victories7354,48%
Defeats6145,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5440,30%
Tanks destroyed1541,15
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted1280,96
Damage dealt2.027,84
Capture points1461,09
Defense points10,01
Experience916,72
WN71417,11
WN82463,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience358,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt539,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience358,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience254,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt913,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience254,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories7058,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4940,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4638,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,850,000,000,00
Capture points440,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points970,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience581,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories7058,33%
Defeats4940,83%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived4638,33%
Tanks destroyed930,78
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1170,98
Damage dealt894,85
Capture points440,37
Defense points970,81
Experience581,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed141,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,310,000,000,00
Capture points322,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience821,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed141,08
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt1.383,31
Capture points322,46
Defense points00,00
Experience821,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories11149,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10948,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9140,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,120,000,000,00
Capture points3221,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2601,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience350,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories11149,55%
Defeats10948,66%
Draws41,79%
Battles survived9140,63%
Tanks destroyed1330,59
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1150,51
Damage dealt710,12
Capture points3221,44
Defense points2601,16
Experience350,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt301,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience58,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt301,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience58,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81705,33935229753,24%2356,59
TVP T 50/51102341,47861155952,79%2241,81
Dicker Max 6824,38532138551,05%1632,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92011,38747134250,89%2050,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65102311,87852125055,04%2173,18
M18 Hellcat6900,28575115155,00%1902,99
SU-130PM 81726,31849100356,33%2111,40
Leopard 1102396,0781390751,93%2167,57
Object 140102270,4488588953,99%2189,05
Strv S1 81694,8579087353,04%2199,09
121B 102219,4185585752,74%2065,06
T9592073,9262682649,88%2034,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81785,0894781954,09%2376,72
Jagdtiger91882,8262877750,58%1951,57
T110E3102241,7159669849,43%1823,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102256,3781564751,62%2116,29
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81983,20104557259,79%2703,35
ISU-15281296,5752155449,82%1397,14
IS-381385,6268351550,10%1903,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 8964,2076849950,10%1299,78
Ferdinand81346,9755548246,89%1579,53
Jagdpanther7950,8738846054,13%1391,74
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92160,1393245456,39%2194,48
CS-67 Szakal112695,7491941952,03%2343,12
K-91102184,1383838353,79%1946,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81446,0860737748,01%1581,60
Object 70491672,7871835953,20%1408,47
StuG III Ausf. G5506,5026034351,31%1236,75
Grille 15102048,2465731949,53%1505,67
Jagdpanzer IV6580,5829231553,33%1033,65
Strv 103-091834,0475231353,04%1763,50
T2881408,9260631049,35%1737,03
AMX 50 Foch91972,6080028953,29%1964,99
IS71019,0368528754,36%1676,28
T-1091252,6959526541,51%1123,20
AMX AC mle. 4881416,0368625549,02%1768,19
SU-1527937,5853823949,37%1339,10
T71 DA7504,1648723146,32%866,15
Char Futur 4 92046,4387022953,71%2034,58
Object 268101813,9761222648,67%1274,78
CS-63102399,8786720554,15%2287,12
UDES 0381390,6268319947,24%1716,44
ELC EVEN 90 8741,3275219752,28%1534,59
Sturer Emil7826,6749419542,05%1065,03
SU-10181370,5972819150,26%1789,79
WZ-120-1G FT 81567,4176419144,50%1800,76
AS-XX 40 t112474,6086219051,05%2117,81
Hummel61039,9145918346,45%1797,11
AMX 50 Foch B102050,0370317846,63%1649,99
Prototipo Standard B91865,9982517751,41%2032,31
T-1506701,8659317361,85%1326,60
Valentine II 4301,2744017354,91%1160,73
T2971033,9661415952,83%1346,05
CS-52 LIS 81847,6996815757,32%2621,19
T698935,4366515545,81%1106,40
T25 AT7743,7847515049,33%991,89
TL-7 91853,4590114856,76%1958,63
Leopard 120 Verbessert112509,9587614855,41%2096,70
M127852,6256214452,08%1089,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4239,7417113942,45%421,90
T25/271019,1770913949,64%1609,85
T216215,8542713946,76%377,16
Emil I81239,0970513650,00%1428,74
Ares 90102454,7886513649,26%2099,44
Ares 90 C112921,9397613651,47%2476,64
AMX AC mle. 467997,6862313351,88%1647,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5437,0843613250,76%1182,36
Škoda T 27 81548,8088912954,26%2318,00
Ikv 90 Typ B71034,3568812752,76%1736,82
T-4481137,8072512747,24%1556,94
Leo7896,5466812144,63%1475,51
WZ-131G FT6910,0549311549,57%1835,79
STB-1102052,9977111346,90%1783,48
Strv 103B102105,9674211153,15%1806,92
SU-1006817,1362911057,27%1644,45
Tiger (P)7939,3164110945,87%1232,88
VK 100.01 (P)81054,8467610643,40%1109,10
Strv 746686,1560810346,60%1389,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6844,5165210353,40%1862,65
M36 Jackson6685,4846910256,86%1185,33
T92 8690,7665010142,57%1174,94
Tiger II8917,9662810047,00%959,09
G.W. Panther71399,7750110045,00%1896,32
T-54 first prototype 81258,1590310065,00%1936,70
M446699,765139757,73%1259,43
Ares 8592060,589069651,04%2050,19
Tiger I7799,935919540,00%920,07
T-44-100 81394,218369546,32%1775,08
M40/M4381207,126579443,62%1265,66
SU-100M171226,477799254,35%2101,71
SU-855475,124219151,65%1094,43
Obsidian 81525,389898859,09%2403,96
Nashorn6890,884128651,16%1721,28
ARL V396729,555508460,71%1591,33
VK 36.01 (H)6537,725278151,85%862,63
M53/M5591602,647218148,15%1540,78
IS-4101808,866478042,50%1387,83
VK 30.01 (P)6551,545197946,84%916,23
K-91 Version II 91734,138557953,16%1864,76
M75312,813877851,28%1126,88
M66728,105537744,16%992,55
O-I6880,136837652,63%1741,47
AMX 12 t6370,335307647,37%930,22
T1 Heavy5565,834537562,67%1330,69
M415524,543827138,03%655,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3187,571897045,71%535,11
Grille5705,394557058,57%1876,54
T-34-2G FT7862,745717055,71%1217,53
Object 43091653,218636656,06%1645,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5543,725006454,69%1274,10
KV-15573,605266256,45%1289,05
Marder II3216,071926152,46%621,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8992,577686046,67%1997,89
Manticore10878,107066046,67%908,87
60G FT5548,004265942,37%1134,63
M10 Wolverine5501,193505848,28%1131,85
T-4371021,148065756,14%2025,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101677,394895749,12%1137,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8575,566695554,55%901,85
CAV mod. 71112430,438135442,59%1901,98
O-Ni7972,436125364,15%1323,37
S35 CA5593,244764959,18%1429,53
T-284221,443374858,33%660,15
O-I Experimental5580,835944856,25%1207,01
T-345442,004244650,00%1243,44
Sturmpanzer II4307,962534647,83%1004,79
Object 252U Defender 81171,657574652,17%1317,31
T-34-856915,916914447,73%2001,55
Object 430 Version II91847,568474346,51%2166,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81462,637954341,86%1820,52
AMX 40496,362374242,86%120,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101890,956114242,86%1265,11
AMX ELC bis5183,434454254,76%494,49
Tetrarch 2103,021594238,10%266,34
M5 Stuart498,503424050,00%100,46
SU-76M4379,382994042,50%1144,29
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9974,758174055,00%1670,62
Matilda4410,213753865,79%1363,17
Object 41681561,539903860,53%2219,84
M56 Scorpion 7850,616323860,53%1313,22
Strv m/425524,575403748,65%1702,57
UDES 1692154,039183754,05%2293,00
AT 25532,145023756,76%1340,83
Super Hellcat 71186,897603652,78%2331,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474449,774923565,71%1749,06
105 leFH18B2 5619,534743455,88%1267,24
Alecto4327,063783438,24%755,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2181,732233360,61%1044,35
P.43 bis6718,916273354,55%1516,23
M374317,392593336,36%902,68
SU-76G FT4519,794603351,52%1304,34
LHMTV8738,798493363,64%1574,11
AMX 13 105101562,728483246,88%2069,16
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81389,227223253,13%1466,40
Škoda T 5091689,948233164,52%1720,43
Type 95 Heavy4403,584813138,71%1565,30
AMX 13 9091050,527453141,94%1668,42
SU-263394,162673158,06%1363,15
SU-85B4423,774803053,33%1306,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,592972748,15%190,80
AMX 13 757992,319432669,23%2874,59
A-4471151,588122653,85%2226,05
Indien-Panzer81679,889762669,23%2501,69
GSR 3301 Setter7567,507422450,00%1449,43
M3 Lee4395,963982347,83%1566,49
T-62A101741,047982356,52%1577,01
T-127 3153,262162347,83%416,74
Emil II91349,006692250,00%1060,45
Marder 38T4239,623272171,43%665,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505478,905212060,00%1132,16
BDR G1 B5644,105712045,00%1340,70
AT 86484,405272055,00%747,37
ARL 446942,896731952,63%1846,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison3105,471041936,84%117,47
Leichttraktor157,471191952,63%117,38
Sexton II3136,422581942,11%362,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 518989,586001931,58%1012,13
T92 HMC101091,685901952,63%798,17
T-34-3 81270,797871952,63%1476,00
Durendal 101747,846271936,84%937,85
Valentine AT4219,332741855,56%547,40
STA-181198,716821741,18%1581,40
SU-122-5491998,006171735,29%1620,91
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81979,009831764,71%2673,11
T34 B 8997,886551747,06%1075,68
M3 Stuart374,193671662,50%233,19
T-463109,382031656,25%339,07
Lorraine 39L AM3208,882611662,50%704,31
Birch Gun4298,064351656,25%1168,10
T28 Prototype81240,446871643,75%1367,85
Leopard Prototyp A91723,448121643,75%1796,37
A-205322,603641553,33%1121,09
O-Ho81808,339251546,67%2358,03
WZ-111G FT92104,878421540,00%1911,92
T57 Heavy102459,937351540,00%1804,91
P.435647,146551442,86%2170,76
T3091812,077411450,00%1515,45
WZ-111-1G FT81203,436841450,00%1320,16
AT 1581361,508901464,29%1618,74
Škoda T 256714,385281330,77%1374,07
Object 268 Version 4101965,698451361,54%1663,55
Object 26391441,696481346,15%1088,05
T28 Concept 7871,545161346,15%1318,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 81250,235971330,77%1109,89
S-5171156,336841241,67%1359,68
M3G FT3253,672611241,67%610,03
T110E5101777,257401258,33%1199,27
IS-3A 81107,836721250,00%941,16
T-22 medium 102007,928421250,00%1686,20
122 TM 81986,7510991283,33%2484,74
IMT 82062,008891241,67%2775,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3272,642731145,45%1135,85
SU-182226,271331145,45%1331,28
UDES 14 Alt 581456,918191154,55%1822,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91194,645561127,27%971,04
Kunze Panzer 91728,1810581172,73%1810,12
AMX 13 F3 AM61093,906901040,00%1749,72
SU-54194,201921040,00%228,57
Renault UE 573175,402061050,00%446,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri71065,78813966,67%1870,38
Ikv 1035403,44410955,56%889,63
M2 Medium Tank356,89115955,56%136,64
UDES 15/16101435,22740944,44%1052,31
Bishop5386,78501966,67%874,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101042,00662944,44%763,16
FV4005 Stage II10660,33482944,44%283,23
Strv 81 8815,44696933,33%903,00
T78 61509,561109988,89%3295,46
Lorraine 40 t 81105,22676955,56%1185,53
Škoda T 245741,75736875,00%2700,76
Type 91 Heavy3203,25320862,50%694,80
FV215b (183) 101350,25704862,50%1025,94
A-4361165,75990887,50%2848,14
Object 2579978,25596837,50%687,12
ISU-152K 8840,63677862,50%869,50
Object 274a 81111,75680850,00%1211,24
StuG IV 5323,00315837,50%595,83
BT-74114,29225714,29%131,05
T328549,86441728,57%298,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3236,14175728,57%729,11
AT-12280,71173742,86%1311,03
T-26G FT2114,00224771,43%403,62
T110E4101531,29483728,57%875,86
Char Mle. 75 91865,001032742,86%3163,85
LT-432 8615,71520742,86%907,30
King Tiger (Captured) 7824,86734771,43%1157,46
Type 4 Chi-To61365,001078683,33%3672,90
Panzerjäger I2174,67193666,67%675,33
T404291,50274650,00%608,12
Renault FT AC2182,83241666,67%771,45
Waffenträger auf E 100101671,67556633,33%779,04
Object 430U101489,83576633,33%837,38
T7 Combat Car 2110,67280666,67%575,17
T1 Cunningham131,6069520,00%3,10
4TP1292,80350560,00%1702,13
P.43 ter71161,80857560,00%2061,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5335,80485560,00%1193,64
AMX 383175,60361540,00%351,93
IS-7101046,40635540,00%512,98
Somua SAu 40444,606650,00%0,00
STG Guard 8909,20576540,00%815,92
Vz. 68 Squall 8760,40529540,00%1023,16
LTP 3253,00329580,00%1471,09
Type 64 6487,20546540,00%1076,46
Strv m/38277,75178425,00%70,81
D12195,75302450,00%840,59
T2 Medium Tank276,0096425,00%143,99
Covenanter5235,75392475,00%811,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507748,758014100,00%882,73
T-549698,00617450,00%510,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,25232475,00%444,67
M8A1457,501964100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2103,50332475,00%492,51
L-60 2265,2534540,00%1345,22
Tortoise9941,75636450,00%629,09
T1 HMC2189,00237366,67%1161,15
P.44 Pantera81171,00872366,67%1762,69
Churchill I5256,33220333,33%284,63
Sav m/4340,00112333,33%0,00
Valentine3159,00192333,33%290,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4213,004723100,00%702,09
T-45 2180,67301333,33%695,60
Churchill III 5363,679643100,00%723,36
M3 Light 385,33244366,67%382,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I1113,002522100,00%610,64
Kolohousenka1166,00377250,00%790,32
D2351,006220,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2246,00311250,00%1283,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2436,00610250,00%2694,13
Renault Otsu138,50126250,00%71,62
Lago4159,50337250,00%350,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B2116,501842100,00%508,42
MS-11110,00162250,00%447,24
T-262187,0013320,00%803,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E330,503052100,00%261,00
T56 GMC30,0057250,00%77,53
FV217 Badger101627,50597250,00%988,39
IS-M8593,507672100,00%597,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5775,50685250,00%1643,64
KV-1SA 5804,00848250,00%2069,23
Object 703 Version II 8761,0030920,00%435,36
Schwarzpanzer 58 8788,00769250,00%995,03
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81218,0045120,00%887,11
Löwe 8725,007182100,00%803,23
Light Mk. VIC 259,5010520,00%36,89
Bretagne Panther 61381,5012302100,00%3087,14
Somua SM 8994,50715250,00%875,94
LT vz. 352243,005121100,00%1536,49
Renault FT123,006310,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3299,004531100,00%1165,98
Renault FT 75 BS2141,001591100,00%812,81
Renault NC-3110,001321100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352273,006101100,00%1428,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007870,0037510,00%1396,70
Pz.Kpfw. II20,005010,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422171,0029110,00%481,02
Ikv 723175,0018610,00%267,64
Cruiser Mk. I1100,002661100,00%503,84
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2295,005971100,00%1680,91
Cruiser Mk. III340,001651100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591395,0021210,00%1011,75
T3E2 Medium Tank 371,003261100,00%270,28
MKA 2330,0054510,00%1309,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102721,0064410,00%2539,49
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81363,0010971100,00%1549,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2189,0016510,00%628,44
BT-7 artillery 30,002810,00%0,00
T 55A 91932,0010941100,00%2005,28
T-115 51407,0080310,00%2879,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2015-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-14
Left: 2022-12-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-11-20
Left: 2021-12-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-28
Left: 2015-04-20