Hugobobr

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54375000
Ø Tier7,610,000,000,00
Victories2831252,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2536046,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7031,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1757032,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520910,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted707521,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,010,000,000,00
Capture points427510,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points371590,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience697,430,000,000,00
WN71273,350,000,000,00
WN81701,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles54375
Ø Tier7,61
Victories2831252,07%
Defeats2536046,64%
Draws7031,29%
Battles survived1757032,31%
Tanks destroyed520910,96
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted707521,30
Damage dealt1.238,01
Capture points427510,79
Defense points371590,68
Experience697,43
WN71273,35
WN81701,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.122,110,000,000,00
Capture points251,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience467,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted100,56
Damage dealt1.122,11
Capture points251,39
Defense points10,06
Experience467,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience753,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt801,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience753,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt622,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience445,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt622,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience445,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1760,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,040,000,000,00
Capture points331,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1035,71%
Defeats1760,71%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed250,89
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted90,32
Damage dealt706,04
Capture points331,18
Defense points00,00
Experience439,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience547,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2352,27%
Defeats1943,18%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1022,73%
Tanks destroyed150,34
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted571,30
Damage dealt823,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points491,11
Experience547,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories9464,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6846,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,770,000,000,00
Capture points1440,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1360,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience667,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories9464,83%
Defeats5034,48%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived6846,90%
Tanks destroyed890,61
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1170,81
Damage dealt730,77
Capture points1440,99
Defense points1360,94
Experience667,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.847,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience884,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed150,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted150,52
Damage dealt1.847,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience884,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (495)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81214,29833170052,88%1767,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81651,08877108254,25%2256,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101634,4571496649,59%1473,08
SU-130PM 81784,9877572249,72%1922,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81739,8894268255,72%2338,21
E 100102060,5770159650,00%1770,93
AMX 13 909867,9873356155,08%1433,82
Churchill III 5691,6185050953,44%1766,48
Type 62 7565,5971748754,83%1290,30
T-1091876,7977246052,17%2236,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 81195,0282645852,40%1657,01
E 7591580,6268445250,22%1689,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5645,4667843954,21%2040,76
Tiger II81285,3266443648,85%1726,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5428,6945342750,82%1169,68
Grille 15102098,5866641950,12%1491,49
IS-7101952,3274640850,00%1695,42
T-5491455,4179538651,81%1669,69
WZ-132-1101388,7575338347,52%1779,82
Lansen C 81555,8587537954,62%2109,72
G.W. Tiger91462,2757235350,99%1625,15
M53/M5591615,6869035348,44%1593,97
IS-381234,5666635147,01%1509,83
Indien-Panzer81316,4978534850,57%2053,02
MT-256264,1556034754,76%716,72
M4A1 Sherman5539,8054133852,96%1576,65
KV-15642,8857732254,04%1402,18
IS7846,1264031848,43%1168,87
T-4481080,1570231553,33%1664,57
Hummel6948,5346031346,65%1628,10
G.W. Panther71577,2660830553,77%2546,29
ISU-15281543,6373930456,58%1745,09
Leopard Prototyp A91701,3675830451,32%1915,31
WZ-1328791,5772129955,18%1517,21
Leopard 1102116,8875129850,00%1914,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91645,6179928952,94%1585,56
Škoda T 5091727,6779328848,96%1803,45
Type 4 Heavy91476,5875028450,35%1357,59
Emil II91875,4085827352,75%1962,64
Object 703 Version II 81621,4194526058,08%1964,15
Tiger I7727,0753725545,88%852,98
M10391337,0074025450,00%1226,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91369,7470525152,99%1606,85
SU-122-5491427,7067225151,00%1367,27
WZ-111G FT92233,1084225054,80%2037,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181759,3565024848,39%2658,40
T14 5624,8865824458,61%1564,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071251,8055924449,59%1905,40
Object 70492075,3977624350,21%1839,15
VK 36.01 (H)6455,1745124146,47%625,21
212A91635,2367324143,57%1409,69
Lorraine 40 t 81677,4881823848,74%2165,80
HWK 30 81022,6380923456,41%2162,78
Strv 103-092202,7884623153,25%2269,63
AMX 50 12091915,0778922950,22%1935,65
IS-4102248,8979522848,68%1992,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591173,4060122746,70%1040,31
UDES 0381449,8476622556,00%1842,29
AMBT 81833,3995822355,61%2285,83
Conqueror91695,6181922254,95%1724,12
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8863,6169822254,05%1543,75
SU-14-281228,6158222045,00%1370,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2149,9420521650,46%553,39
Ferdinand81541,6671421648,61%1738,54
Dicker Max 61076,8369521654,63%2274,87
FV4004 Conway91856,1370521347,89%1735,83
T-54 ltwt.91241,8774921050,00%2102,83
Concept No. 5101938,4573320550,73%1467,85
ELC EVEN 90 8861,1377120454,90%1843,68
Centurion Mk. I81005,0271420256,44%1459,51
E 5091698,2383720152,74%1786,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91798,3665120045,00%1441,32
WZ-132A91401,4073519946,23%2296,76
Škoda T 27 81511,4886419959,30%2202,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191555,5376619848,48%1565,76
Panther7754,3159919554,36%1271,15
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81412,6290919555,90%2171,63
T78 61215,8179619460,82%2157,90
Jagdtiger91891,5975219351,81%1708,34
Löwe 81383,8084419352,85%1671,10
Emil I81684,7991019253,65%2102,90
Tortoise91638,9778519152,88%1389,02
AMX 13 F3 AM61022,4951819053,16%1871,67
Object 140101955,6182419047,37%1696,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 81768,9990119056,84%2189,78
T6981099,7273218648,39%1472,82
Super Hellcat 71250,0471418653,23%2049,52
105 leFH18B2 5715,9047118559,46%1689,54
Caliban 81180,5681818552,43%1364,93
S-5171749,4867218449,46%2681,01
FV2078938,0470718452,17%1050,97
E 25 71143,4978818155,80%1944,20
KV-856624,4553817951,40%1011,82
SU-1006809,8759217957,54%1609,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81568,7870817950,84%1705,17
Centurion Action X101939,3778017754,24%1569,61
M-V-Y101952,7279717643,75%1497,12
VK 16.02 Leopard589,2835417451,72%133,00
TVP VTU Koncept8931,2560817343,93%1100,37
Charioteer81444,1672717246,51%1736,54
Leo7821,2069917150,29%1365,25
AMX 50 10081159,9572417051,76%1402,40
T-463162,7329716952,66%606,81
Sturer Emil71135,4167916957,99%1800,07
T-34-85M 6994,9080816962,13%1931,28
T-437778,3359916855,95%1325,15
T-62A101732,3176816851,79%1657,49
SU-10181330,9672716751,50%1671,94
Panther II81116,6071216648,80%1671,97
T54E191624,5176616450,00%1547,36
WZ-111 model 1-491822,7981216349,69%1781,09
Progetto C50 mod. 6691756,5882816250,00%1757,28
Spähpanzer Ru 25191146,7970116044,38%1966,07
VK 30.01 (H)5443,7147415947,17%944,46
WZ-1317541,0466515848,73%1028,50
FV380591348,5363915749,04%1247,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6951,0870015653,85%1726,82
Leichttraktor1237,1244315561,94%1528,73
IS-27911,8159115147,02%1189,99
T2971154,9776515153,64%1602,59
T-505176,8446615156,29%530,02
TVP T 50/51102223,0277415047,33%1855,35
T110E4102034,9277614951,68%1466,74
CS-5991693,5479514753,06%1842,10
Jagdpanzer IV6574,6343014649,32%1025,39
AMX 13 757702,2168814456,94%1844,75
A-447927,4073314456,94%1682,91
AMX M4 mle. 4571048,4169114351,75%1534,34
G.W. E 100101727,4562714349,65%1549,45
VK 28.016416,3856014247,89%1213,57
P.44 Pantera81301,4379014156,03%1929,55
AMX ELC bis5375,3653314057,14%1513,68
IS-3-II91793,9480514051,43%1729,25
E 75 TS 81578,3086614054,29%2015,68
T110E5101741,3470313947,48%1298,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8798,8266613949,64%1550,24
KV-137687,4959113850,72%1097,15
SU-100M171088,6769013853,62%1716,24
StuG III Ausf. G5244,3032013452,99%438,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J490,3719713446,27%58,53
T28 Concept 71158,4474113453,73%1749,44
11081100,3174613355,64%1209,77
O-Ho81215,7074313349,62%1414,27
Object 4168809,7859813343,61%859,28
Object 70591733,1583713255,30%1790,29
Jagdpanther71172,8553713156,49%1915,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81077,8172313151,91%1251,21
Maus101802,4683013053,85%1432,03
AT 1581270,2773813050,00%1289,34
AMX 65 t81146,4167512948,06%1400,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7880,8962612850,00%1272,24
AMX 50 B102169,7178012852,34%1741,40
Vz. 55102393,0276512739,37%1711,53
Škoda T 256764,4267012656,35%1744,31
SU-15271015,0662212653,17%1485,21
STA-181122,4368012648,41%1481,89
AMX AC mle. 4881324,3768212651,59%1597,82
IS-M81339,2775612646,03%1570,22
M46 Patton91595,6478312448,39%1597,69
FV215b (183) 101809,9764612450,00%1342,95
Konštrukta T-34/1007851,2870212155,37%1466,79
Panhard EBR 909774,6870312151,24%1184,93
T3281092,0863812041,67%1169,93
UDES 1691869,4884512053,33%1990,06
VK 30.01 (P)6641,7350911945,38%1095,69
M127991,9158811851,69%1316,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791578,9681311750,43%1545,28
Strv 103B102246,3876111647,41%1791,11
M26 Pershing81088,4081811657,76%1461,73
BDR G1 B5553,5349511646,55%1101,57
59-166369,8156511449,12%955,06
T9591787,5280511455,26%1563,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7804,1157011448,25%1113,87
T28 Prototype81261,2873111353,98%1505,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3213,4543411259,82%1013,28
Object 261101729,6569711153,15%1688,51
Kranvagn102130,6475811042,73%1627,96
P.43 ter71148,2783210954,13%2203,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102468,1786810955,05%1969,38
M4A1 FL 10 61198,5883210947,71%2490,68
AMX AC mle. 467998,3760810850,00%1432,57
LT-432 8850,9674810850,93%1584,37
P.43 bis6914,6070510756,07%2004,63
AMX 12 t6335,6847310749,53%822,30
M48A5 Patton101795,1275710749,53%1426,48
T3091811,8071010649,06%1589,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91584,4870610651,89%1432,02
Type T-345475,8054410358,25%1587,31
Manticore101269,4780910256,86%1582,98
Caernarvon81216,1483510057,00%1535,14
T-1506650,9752710052,00%990,16
Object 430U101649,5980510054,00%1332,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7824,876349957,58%1395,24
STB-1101965,897539848,98%1541,36
AT 771079,897039852,04%1506,53
T34 B 81448,907709855,10%1721,46
Object 268 Version V 102435,617489645,83%1820,27
53TP Markowskiego81567,898689554,74%2023,26
Challenger7934,356609552,63%1272,07
T25/271116,337019456,38%1774,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101060,347749448,94%1257,43
Type 586939,527299354,84%2371,15
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6756,486839356,99%1742,45
ARL 446663,175209246,74%1108,92
Comet7864,687239254,35%1554,65
BZ-6891780,558549254,35%1822,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68524,265429242,39%714,40
Rinoceronte102264,977949148,35%1733,69
CS-63101554,377679153,85%1158,02
T2881360,727799061,11%1606,05
T216405,996059050,00%1097,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6677,035148946,07%1260,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291739,858388951,69%1648,02
FCM 36 Pak 40 3624,947118859,09%2351,59
Caernarvon Action X 81311,498348854,55%1670,69
T25 AT71176,166348749,43%1622,30
Spähpanzer SP I C71028,018678760,92%2735,53
IS-2-II81259,756878748,28%1407,24
Char Futur 4 92152,008418650,00%2165,01
45TP Habicha71034,467378554,12%1523,21
Black Prince7929,157098555,29%1374,18
M446845,025318548,24%1522,79
AMX M4 mle. 54101902,187868556,47%1435,54
Cromwell B 6875,338198457,14%2060,42
T2071150,208288263,41%2138,24
AMX M4 mle. 5192013,968208256,10%2017,06
Panhard AMD 178B6410,615078253,66%1218,38
BZ-5871287,108228154,32%1869,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5470,235058052,50%1542,43
Strv 746738,397358061,25%1683,55
O-I6863,895748053,75%1636,94
E 50 Ausf. M101986,738358056,25%1785,00
IS-2 shielded 71374,798618062,50%1991,47
Tiger (P)71088,846807943,04%1506,21
UDES 14 Alt 581217,277057852,56%1512,65
FV3046635,104907853,85%1140,73
T110E3102136,747847855,13%1494,50
Cromwell6903,468057669,74%2388,27
Churchill VII6754,585477646,05%1389,33
Object 268 Version 4102424,718517652,63%1978,19
SMV CC-6781360,537767451,35%1521,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81181,208527458,11%2711,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6793,896897454,05%2391,63
Versuchspanzer 5791483,728117452,70%1117,30
M40/M4381353,197087255,56%1694,07
AT 86714,076387261,11%1393,51
Jagdpanzer E 100102335,937757255,56%1713,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5569,676047261,11%1889,85
Bretagne Panther 61129,268347252,78%2385,31
Valentine3333,324167149,30%1252,33
SU-855544,333997045,71%1211,69
M66835,666527052,86%1406,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101948,586576940,58%1440,24
M5A1 Stuart4338,485136955,07%1432,16
WZ-114 91855,138706956,52%1855,83
M3 Lee4150,542326835,29%282,85
O-I Experimental5802,535886854,41%1752,74
AT 25645,215826855,88%2008,12
ARL V396834,855226867,65%1749,46
Hotchkiss EBR7576,515496740,30%1238,22
FV601 Saladin8991,577156744,78%1151,88
Crusader6427,404526550,77%1291,68
M5 Stuart4194,224366556,92%485,06
B.U.G.I.6798,485706443,75%1288,06
Achilles6648,805506454,69%1219,51
T376477,636506453,13%1457,00
Škoda T 245452,785126346,03%1392,83
Ikv 1035505,985066349,21%1169,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,271686357,14%203,86
T25 Pilot Number 1 81261,979056259,68%1935,80
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61315,389736163,93%3179,36
Type 4 Chi-To6788,056975964,41%1869,21
O-Ni71405,929495966,10%2253,53
Ho-Ri 281376,597305945,76%1552,20
StuG IV 5604,254845952,54%1704,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505577,713395843,10%1284,07
Sexton I 3468,664355862,07%1892,81
A-436388,845595756,14%706,40
BZ-75101277,886545635,71%659,20
Prototipo Standard B91825,247635552,73%1781,01
Nashorn6906,875865549,09%1656,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII102317,459085556,36%1919,76
AT 15A 71292,498675549,09%2279,12
CS-4471118,698105457,41%1954,60
M24 Chaffee5299,545665457,41%1097,95
Archer5554,264475451,85%1322,25
T 55A 91683,657895448,15%1607,90
Super Conqueror101924,158475257,69%1621,67
LTTB8363,486335246,15%484,94
Strv m/425382,334315141,18%957,36
121102198,367915046,00%1872,01
60G FT5439,183745046,00%775,95
M415530,694514961,22%926,53
T-34-2G FT71192,106714944,90%1695,51
WZ-131G FT6738,385364862,50%1307,21
T675395,963904845,83%735,41
T71 DA7426,855424835,42%614,32
Type 64 6670,796634847,92%1750,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4195,042704748,94%331,90
Bishop5559,724944763,83%1379,27
M18 Hellcat6752,306814761,70%1548,47
XM551 Sheridan101492,068294755,32%1810,08
B14268,673624652,17%732,78
Type 1 Chi-He4408,334494658,70%1452,28
Somua SAu 404248,803054658,70%689,48
Object 780 102051,838164650,00%1481,08
AMX 13 57 7867,5410084663,04%1978,84
Valentine II 4368,585804568,89%1567,22
UDES 15/16101837,458124456,82%1509,40
Type 6891609,456884436,36%1211,91
MS-11281,515434369,77%2330,96
Chi-To SP71051,956924362,79%1392,88
M36 Jackson6867,796184355,81%1680,02
Alecto4564,475014355,81%1792,49
T-28481,952814257,14%163,50
S35 CA5738,195554247,62%2166,61
VK 168.01 (P) 81376,248554254,76%1766,16
Lorraine 39L AM3489,983574146,34%2231,69
VK 30.02 (D)7892,666674146,34%1380,38
M75369,564294143,90%1312,88
T-345370,134284047,50%943,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5720,535814055,00%1975,08
Staghound Mk. III6759,987664065,00%1597,96
Object 277102039,658364057,50%1647,21
Churchill I5605,795673951,28%1448,57
Executor111770,517293946,15%1091,93
Sherman VC Firefly 61256,648893951,28%2679,92
Marder II3155,292413857,89%398,73
Type 5781515,398313844,74%1770,62
FV217 Badger101945,817653748,65%1304,92
Panzerjäger I2258,922863641,67%977,14
T-50-2 6748,368943675,00%2659,53
SU-85B4433,294233568,57%1294,23
M10 RBFM 5998,447743464,71%2385,45
P26/404403,673743348,48%1117,30
14TP4319,333213345,45%1104,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102214,098583354,55%1557,86
Object 705A101806,738383357,58%1512,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2150,304303360,61%737,26
Cobra 92096,799343360,61%2319,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3307,504063256,25%1232,44
SU-76M4396,722783240,63%1002,79
WZ-113G FT101548,566083237,50%811,32
T-100 LT101103,666613250,00%1225,27
Excalibur 61116,197813253,13%1950,98
ST vz. 394328,005073164,52%1232,41
Sav m/434243,583263141,94%437,10
Sturmpanzer II4419,293053148,39%1514,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6685,948283161,29%2526,74
AMX 404228,603543060,00%901,22
SMV CC-5671266,337933043,33%1794,79
Object 268101784,476583056,67%1339,56
M374404,833032955,17%1368,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison3351,213172853,57%1572,22
Type 95 Heavy4300,363942846,43%912,69
KV-26938,966422846,43%1590,41
T1E6 2116,572542846,43%386,46
T-34-17895,707932766,67%1472,81
Covenanter5367,334632748,15%1378,14
SU-85I 51093,938422766,67%2842,55
Ikv 723173,772772650,00%384,99
WZ-111 model 5A101945,657732646,15%1409,66
SU-76G FT4455,544912669,23%1280,93
Semovente M415699,483612548,00%1493,93
M10 Wolverine5491,544582458,33%1103,58
AEC Armoured Car5717,545492441,67%1692,45
KV-220-2 5797,838042454,17%1461,60
M-VI-Y9970,657112347,83%796,72
Object 244 61111,227112352,17%1838,52
Lago4336,094612259,09%1140,87
Sexton II3194,862592245,45%771,48
Type 95 Ji-Ro6921,556172250,00%1695,72
Valentine AT4288,862922245,45%736,38
Marder 38T4526,505042259,09%1437,16
FV230 Canopener101715,957242240,91%948,97
Excelsior 5596,366922259,09%1312,40
SDP 40 Zadymka5751,383112152,38%1440,43
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5568,814162157,14%1315,55
T499635,007172152,38%834,44
M4A3E8 Sherman6362,104052040,00%481,66
Renault UE 573260,702942050,00%882,19
BT-22159,533001952,63%753,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto6756,444261850,00%1245,05
SDP 44 Burza6495,443241838,89%585,05
Renault FT AC2211,442861844,44%840,02
Panhard EBR 10510797,335981838,89%645,85
M2 Medium Tank372,242371758,82%168,66
T56 GMC3276,823891770,59%1101,31
Object 260 102140,067981747,06%1576,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5595,246971758,82%1742,41
Turán III prototípus 5851,598551776,47%2401,51
M3 Stuart3129,312601643,75%325,61
D23163,882101662,50%603,50
T404774,816451656,25%2371,87
M8A14326,733541546,67%764,03
Conqueror Gun Carriage102021,478451573,33%1750,09
Renault FT 75 BS2178,432151457,14%1073,57
WZ-21911766,796581442,86%579,56
FV4005 Stage II101742,366871457,14%1322,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4603,937351457,14%2585,45
Matilda Black Prince 5733,296591450,00%1959,77
Strv m/40L3177,463211346,15%458,03
T2 Medium Tank278,381451338,46%155,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4470,694101353,85%1784,18
BT-7 artillery 3170,312721346,15%452,82
LT vz. 383291,754161241,67%1181,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 2123,751901225,00%358,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha398,251941241,67%107,32
T-262216,833431241,67%1237,31
AMX 383121,752411258,33%311,18
M3G FT3204,753141275,00%647,00
Object 283 91626,8310241266,67%2060,21
Tetrarch 2187,673601258,33%941,00
LTP 3287,503631241,67%1361,78
T1 Cunningham122,82971154,55%114,41
Renault FT1237,914211154,55%1836,16
M15/423246,093261145,45%584,88
Pvlvv fm/42250,821041136,36%9,57
AT-12205,821991181,82%928,81
T-45 2289,365141163,64%1798,77
43 M. Toldi III 3213,823581136,36%861,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2126,101571050,00%431,80
Type 91 Heavy3244,203681060,00%895,56
AMX 50 Foch B102137,007291060,00%1613,36
Ares 758513,805211050,00%413,57
MTLS-1G14 3640,007051030,00%2593,26
SU-100Y 6993,405411030,00%1477,12
D12200,56308988,89%1135,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III3409,78454944,44%1811,39
Chi-Ni2211,25327837,50%965,35
T1 HMC2294,50319862,50%2085,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4221,00322850,00%714,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101456,88749850,00%1554,03
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2240,00418837,50%741,68
Strv m/38294,71140742,86%174,93
Matilda4649,57683757,14%2570,19
Hotchkiss H352138,71221742,86%507,84
7TP2133,14194742,86%264,86
Cruiser Mk. III3157,29203771,43%851,21
Ares 90101198,00600742,86%704,72
T-29 3546,71597757,14%2084,56
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81423,57651742,86%1516,46
Matilda LVT 4790,71763757,14%1981,57
10TP3237,50397650,00%969,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)374,17229650,00%84,41
T1 Heavy5820,678606100,00%2170,17
T-26G FT2150,50247666,67%516,61
Cruiser Mk. II2300,50431683,33%1520,26
M4 Improved 5300,83486666,67%750,02
AMR 35 2356,00370650,00%1852,34
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81224,50940666,67%1660,96
L6/40293,60302560,00%243,70
Cruiser Mk. I1212,60318560,00%1123,28
Loyd Gun Carriage2143,80194560,00%928,19
AE Phase I 91823,001015580,00%1634,26
Fiat 30001114,253624100,00%637,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II2289,50534475,00%1903,14
M2 Light2178,75327450,00%617,01
KV-371291,00699450,00%1631,96
SU-263132,509440,00%110,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2222,253884100,00%1080,13
XM69 Hacker111002,251037475,00%627,60
Kolohousenka140,33153333,33%3,10
LT vz. 352184,00277366,67%887,72
Renault Otsu134,00169366,67%213,83
Renault NC-31187,67131366,67%468,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3290,67477366,67%1291,03
T-703364,00469366,67%1787,11
Object 777 Version II 92779,001264366,67%3176,80
Object 252U 81763,67746333,33%1480,08
M3 Light 349,67212366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1197,00215250,00%1175,64
SU-182256,003482100,00%1882,75
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro269,50103250,00%93,48
T-60289,50196250,00%225,95
VK 30.02 (M)6453,50369250,00%715,16
HWK 128604,0034720,00%769,76
Object 26393350,0013632100,00%4310,53
K-91101464,5038720,00%747,17
T-34 with L-11 4959,0079220,00%5326,48
T-116 3526,50771250,00%2774,52
MKA 2473,50601250,00%2071,17
Light Mk. VIC 2220,50365250,00%1100,44
Valiant 51078,5011542100,00%3821,05
Strv fm/211163,002271100,00%892,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2227,003191100,00%1581,59
4TP1138,002431100,00%675,19
T3 HMC2467,005531100,00%2923,12
Tiger 131 61681,0010611100,00%3525,81
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6679,009151100,00%1024,15
T7 Combat Car 262,002111100,00%293,04
Char de transition 6237,0022810,00%61,41
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8814,0016310,00%562,66
112 8728,006361100,00%740,36
Chi-Go 7503,006961100,00%558,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-11
Left: 2026-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-05
Left: 2024-06-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-22
Left: 2023-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-13
Left: 2017-08-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-06
Left: 2018-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-03
Left: 2015-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-11
Left: 2017-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-12
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-29
Left: 2016-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2017-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-19
Left: 2020-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-13