Hugo58100

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276901312
Ø Tier6,9311,0010,008,50
Victories1374649,64%1100,00%266,67%758,33%
Defeats1366749,36%00,00%133,33%541,67%
Draws2771,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived719325,98%00,00%133,33%325,00%
Tanks destroyed214830,7800,0031,0080,67
Destruction ratio1,050,001,500,89
Tanks spotted182130,6644,0062,00110,92
Damage dealt1.042,481.772,001.811,001.477,17
Capture points301081,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points102070,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience479,28739,00586,33668,42
WN71025,001110,991386,081095,42
WN81279,151125,581835,281764,58
Total
Battles27690
Ø Tier6,93
Victories1374649,64%
Defeats1366749,36%
Draws2771,00%
Battles survived719325,98%
Tanks destroyed214830,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted182130,66
Damage dealt1.042,48
Capture points301081,09
Defense points102070,37
Experience479,28
WN71025,00
WN81279,15
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt1.772,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience739,00
WN71110,99
WN81125,58
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt1.811,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience586,33
WN71386,08
WN81835,28
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,50
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt1.477,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience668,42
WN71095,42
WN81764,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.918,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience556,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt1.918,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience556,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points997,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience270,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.056,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points997,62
Experience270,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt150,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt150,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5149,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5250,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4240,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4294,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience546,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5149,51%
Defeats5250,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4240,78%
Tanks destroyed840,82
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted420,41
Damage dealt1.276,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points4294,17
Experience546,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles440000
Victories20045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22952,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16838,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2920,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,590,000,000,00
Capture points8792,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7971,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience514,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles440
Victories20045,45%
Defeats22952,05%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived16838,18%
Tanks destroyed3020,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2920,66
Damage dealt1.206,59
Capture points8792,00
Defense points7971,81
Experience514,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81375,50560167249,22%1463,47
M4A1 Sherman5426,4733784848,94%1062,93
KV-26957,7950663853,76%1780,76
IS71172,9053648552,99%1704,15
T3091845,3259348448,55%1512,18
Cruiser Mk. III397,1617147352,43%302,36
SU-130PM 81605,5463547148,62%1680,18
105 leFH18B2 5683,7842344456,98%1455,57
M10391282,2149342947,55%1095,93
IS-381384,2154938747,03%1562,19
T-34-85M 6849,7251937454,28%1467,06
T328745,9639436942,82%617,87
Grille 15101980,5556135244,03%1250,08
T110E5101879,2960633147,43%1395,91
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4604,7750033046,97%1690,20
T297543,6534629443,20%432,42
ISU-15281143,9940828646,85%1038,59
FV4005 Stage II101813,1357327852,52%1363,19
Sturer Emil7973,3849726552,08%1271,72
AMX M4 mle. 54102437,1872626550,19%1918,55
T-345231,0023025743,97%400,62
Object 70491836,9347525348,22%1427,31
Object 252U Defender 81558,2772725154,98%1754,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4461,3130925056,00%1318,07
T-4481124,9752423751,48%1508,56
T-34-856318,4627822640,27%348,62
O-I Experimental5325,6426722550,22%487,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81613,4159422153,39%1693,78
SU-1527766,3237921749,31%971,43
T110E4102098,6260821644,44%1449,09
SU-1006657,1636421253,77%1170,98
O-I6382,6928421041,90%396,03
M18 Hellcat6440,3130620947,85%605,80
Churchill I5177,3821120742,51%112,46
M24 Chaffee5171,7322420639,81%326,70
T25/27706,5037820444,61%832,10
T376293,7829120245,05%588,29
Object 25791549,4460018457,61%1567,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102100,1659918155,25%1460,76
SU-122-44 71133,3152018155,25%1657,71
T28 Prototype81222,1947917546,86%1261,43
ARL 446653,1736916948,52%1096,05
T499664,9956216653,61%846,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474128,3714016245,06%212,92
S-517802,6243116151,55%918,04
M48A5 Patton101775,8862515850,63%1292,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8408,5933815545,16%509,68
Kunze Panzer 91785,6162915548,39%1627,74
Ikv 1035527,5031315145,03%1176,98
IS-3A Peregrine 81557,9785014859,46%1755,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6520,0531614546,90%593,67
Covenanter517,0813114238,73%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191690,0471514051,43%1436,19
SU-855291,6523613950,36%505,07
Lansen C 81239,4862413850,00%1516,67
STG Guard 81267,8861613650,00%1443,31
SU-100Y 6864,6653413658,82%1542,22
WZ-111 model 1-491500,3375013450,75%1271,41
Object 268102257,0653513245,45%1482,46
T-50583,3818713046,92%74,63
WZ-111G FT91969,2966612755,91%1637,76
Object 430U101797,7762612644,44%1327,42
Object 43091838,0959312653,97%1868,67
BDR G1 B5389,1630712554,40%684,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91978,6576812453,23%2004,96
T-437743,7543012449,19%1044,71
Charioteer81318,5949612047,50%1372,56
KV-1S6437,1632412047,50%678,62
Maus101821,5068311849,15%1340,88
Sherman III5407,6731311755,56%1061,65
T-29 3295,2126211649,14%1060,97
T-1091416,9462211549,57%1276,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505232,1120811244,64%298,78
Cruiser Mk. IV435,0212711042,73%24,46
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6683,9545210349,51%1343,20
WZ-111-1G FT81335,1162710051,00%1404,35
E 50 Ausf. M102325,017079954,55%1962,68
T207852,574699842,86%1102,63
Jagdpanther71052,604919646,88%1453,63
Type 4 Heavy92192,299049647,92%2052,68
WZ-111 model 5A102107,617259552,63%1673,98
M3 Lee486,601529453,19%154,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81233,926549250,00%1276,95
Emil II91972,418809151,65%1742,68
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92012,337839150,55%1841,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6510,833729042,22%799,65
VK 100.01 (P)81425,647429066,67%1830,37
E 5091569,727448852,27%1490,35
T675233,631958638,37%231,29
AE Phase I 91984,378028651,16%1921,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102642,326898548,24%2023,41
FV4004 Conway91629,616858452,38%1383,65
Super Conqueror102190,496118139,51%1588,22
Marder II3130,891458045,00%186,36
E 100102085,657057949,37%1720,08
Object 452K 102184,616487944,30%1575,85
AMX 50 12092100,648597844,87%2032,17
T9592298,098707853,85%1855,21
Nashorn6629,044257856,41%1000,39
Sherman Firefly6712,014357657,89%1366,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91994,887097548,00%1966,13
Challenger7771,743867450,00%875,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81504,867427256,94%1819,60
KV-15423,403137248,61%786,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,921887150,70%774,53
IS-271195,145257154,93%1624,11
StuG III Ausf. G5445,002427040,00%806,98
M26 Pershing8975,304816940,58%1055,56
Conqueror92390,859816858,82%2514,88
IS-7101833,226996852,94%1391,77
SDP 58 Kilana81731,007696855,88%2008,82
Mäuschen91504,637246860,29%1422,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6733,135666848,53%1915,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2155,722386752,24%579,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507714,763936744,78%715,54
B14139,091936535,38%113,60
AMX 50 10081161,485506547,69%1256,66
T-5491692,179056563,08%1797,73
T54E192216,979246453,13%2075,54
T-46353,161206250,00%95,45
M127689,395686154,10%804,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101915,616486152,46%1449,15
Renault Otsu147,331686051,67%85,84
Emil I81642,988576046,67%1991,54
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81469,808665967,80%2011,74
Sav m/434209,712065853,45%454,00
M40/M438941,866925856,90%979,44
Object 277102577,267315851,72%2324,89
Object 268 Version V 102235,095835846,55%1608,43
BT-7 artillery 3442,174665858,62%1927,74
53TP Markowskiego81550,128415747,37%1903,09
SMV CC-6781572,748625759,65%1929,41
Crusader6230,392815658,93%610,83
M2 Light2197,092495547,27%722,52
T57 Heavy101968,246315547,27%1319,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91329,955365565,45%1141,97
Marder 38T4245,112545457,41%553,87
45TP Habicha71267,877815349,06%1864,88
O-Ni7529,253255341,51%410,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6694,023715250,00%1162,84
Renault FT AC254,401085240,38%1,25
Jagdtiger91282,046615261,54%1103,82
Großtraktor - Krupp 3684,217195263,46%3119,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 81043,944245238,46%967,70
T71 DA7559,293805149,02%1134,48
Matilda4120,101815042,00%70,70
Kranvagn101977,726415044,00%1431,22
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2160,791974850,00%563,00
AMX M4 mle. 457984,795644866,67%1374,78
G.W. Panther7741,425714856,25%877,28
M415466,473204740,43%597,27
UDES 14 Alt 581250,047354751,06%1462,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3291,403014753,19%1609,99
FCM 362114,962024746,81%350,61
T-50-2 6371,724214744,68%853,17
M10 RBFM 5635,913814650,00%1363,62
Renault FT152,071164542,22%47,91
Panther7850,295504546,67%1246,72
Tiger (P)71204,936824555,56%1699,25
Hirschkäfer112516,677604557,78%1633,20
Cobra 91788,846824542,22%1547,41
KV-856490,613024434,09%568,57
SDP 57 Gowika71198,056554341,86%1565,91
Panther II8941,535634346,51%1050,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7958,245704245,24%1191,53
Tiger II81541,459004257,14%2025,40
KV-371468,126874250,00%1968,33
E 7592352,029974259,52%2398,16
T110E3101707,225534153,66%1063,77
T-34 shielded 5529,464474158,54%1405,13
Hummel6602,434084045,00%713,79
Grant493,331644057,50%192,60
Jagdpanther II81176,804614047,50%1094,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5477,204004057,50%1057,36
Waffenträger auf E 100102101,337044047,50%1298,36
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81122,604914057,50%1252,97
Leo71128,517483951,28%1915,56
Jagdpanzer IV6923,926333865,79%1936,06
T-34-17962,977153751,35%1431,80
T-284147,301933754,05%327,82
1108960,005253751,35%999,68
M7 Priest3132,891623751,35%260,38
AMX 30 B101734,465383743,24%1283,04
P26/404328,443223644,44%794,45
VK 30.01 (P)6799,255083658,33%1450,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3292,112903560,00%1108,22
DBV-152 102486,386373455,88%1699,02
M3G FT3211,501793441,18%453,66
AMX 65 t8633,273353333,33%417,01
SMV CC-5671406,977933253,13%1961,56
M446454,383173237,50%472,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5690,444443259,38%2236,90
D1265,291333138,71%29,56
Lorraine 39L AM356,651123141,94%46,91
M46 Patton91186,265143151,61%1078,68
Lorraine 50 t 91872,167903154,84%1901,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6342,655013158,06%863,67
T-34-3 81286,427263151,61%1633,95
Ikv 723109,501693050,00%164,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4220,832683046,67%659,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4298,872793050,00%841,92
Type 91 Heavy321,141182842,86%41,09
T56 GMC379,181252850,00%79,73
SDP 44 Burza6946,005662835,71%1427,56
T-34-2G FT71345,967222759,26%2052,40
Renault UE 57348,071042751,85%103,87
M2 Medium Tank345,651092642,31%19,40
MTLS-1G14 3349,353742669,23%1754,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,481402552,00%99,55
Type 586684,524772544,00%1185,08
M36 Jackson6939,765052552,00%1504,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6501,843162536,00%741,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3164,762322544,00%496,56
Renault FT 75 BS286,881412458,33%417,03
Cruiser Mk. II2231,582042437,50%954,84
T40469,331532445,83%52,49
T25 AT71115,795492454,17%1656,70
TT-130M 91825,255922437,50%1507,98
STB-1101774,917082356,52%1428,42
StuG III Ausf. B4261,871762334,78%394,53
Super Hellcat 7876,744982352,17%1226,53
VK 30.01 (H)5525,143232259,09%1219,16
Churchill VII6140,051662227,27%0,00
Grille5537,093202250,00%1101,51
M10 Wolverine5664,233452259,09%1492,10
VK 30.02 (M)6731,146152250,00%1302,89
Tetrarch 270,86952227,27%77,04
Chi-To SP71446,388242152,38%1628,19
FV215b (183) 102490,246322142,86%1737,50
Lorraine 40 t 81117,335192161,90%1324,58
Strv m/40L3144,151882045,00%321,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.424,851102025,00%0,00
Somua S353290,903552055,00%821,18
M374258,321881936,84%628,94
M3 Stuart344,391001833,33%0,00
SU-14-28973,115661838,89%741,54
Type 95 Ji-Ro6906,175221827,78%1604,63
T3 HMC267,121121764,71%239,37
AMX 50 B102410,007011758,82%1982,27
M4A1 FL 10 6960,886031758,82%1966,85
Strv m/425549,884351637,50%1282,53
Caernarvon81327,887601643,75%1456,65
XM551 Sheridan10604,504501637,50%377,31
Patton the Tank 91500,945691643,75%1287,98
StuG IV 5330,502511650,00%677,42
T803112278,568241662,50%1578,47
T1 Cunningham191,931441540,00%311,26
T-1506807,276261566,67%1506,98
VK 36.01 (H)6830,145681450,00%1471,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,711811442,86%206,25
M5A1 Stuart4323,362941435,71%1010,24
SU-76M4149,931471428,57%151,54
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133,001471428,57%352,81
T698729,936001457,14%787,01
Matilda Black Prince 5734,866291471,43%2017,61
Tiger I71488,928311369,23%2269,24
T-34-28847,386261346,15%919,69
Sexton II3165,771601338,46%504,57
60G FT5742,544831361,54%1669,91
Excalibur 6919,854751330,77%1206,29
10TP3114,081531241,67%206,41
Semovente M415339,833141233,33%445,19
SDP 40 Zadymka5855,425961283,33%2077,33
KV-1SA 5683,006791266,67%1495,99
Strv m/382149,271941127,27%456,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,641901154,55%472,88
Stuart I-IV385,181511154,55%190,49
Pvlvv fm/42270,821631136,36%24,19
AT-1277,451171154,55%162,07
AMX ELC bis5284,734191181,82%1073,73
Char de transition 6991,096671154,55%1663,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,701461080,00%323,38
LT vz. 383133,801621030,00%299,67
Lago4290,902201040,00%726,28
Leichttraktor1113,201991060,00%483,26
Black Prince7824,705611030,00%994,16
Type 5 Heavy102075,107481060,00%1343,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 518824,006871070,00%934,66
Alecto4327,702581050,00%856,63
IS-M8356,503171050,00%217,66
MKA 2308,102991030,00%1173,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 6432,903471040,00%432,62
Löwe 8957,804891040,00%772,85
Cromwell B 6409,402771030,00%486,25
Dicker Max 6877,303491050,00%1369,43
ISU-122S 71345,505021050,00%2077,34
Bretagne Panther 6895,906021050,00%1804,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81054,005801070,00%1336,22
Strv fm/211114,33175933,33%416,09
A-205329,44345966,67%1316,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101456,89690966,67%1129,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,11271966,67%591,45
Type T-345523,44546955,56%1460,02
T-26G FT2155,89179966,67%567,43
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5733,78453955,56%1524,47
SARL 424177,33206944,44%348,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3209,67267944,44%623,01
T-34 with L-11 4457,56414933,33%1468,21
Obsidian 81206,22770966,67%1591,65
T78 6422,67217933,33%289,51
M15/423281,38322887,50%1031,16
Hotchkiss H352117,25139825,00%298,65
14TP4143,13298875,00%482,64
MS-1147,75121875,00%261,00
M8A14432,75292850,00%1054,72
Bishop5223,25224862,50%422,12
Durchbruchswagen 24253,75296875,00%788,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII102490,13752850,00%1681,09
T28 Concept 7605,25323837,50%519,77
T92 8443,38574850,00%711,68
M14/412137,43170742,86%278,95
Type 95 Ha-Go288,14136728,57%127,72
BT-22172,29198757,14%797,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B255,57133771,43%261,00
40TP Habicha6153,86200728,57%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I170,71130771,43%356,12
NC 70 Błyskawica101666,43706757,14%1124,22
WZ-131G FT6955,57740785,71%1818,01
T288992,71572757,14%933,62
T-116 3382,00413757,14%2185,15
Valentine II 4485,57430742,86%1740,00
ELC EVEN 90 8171,14215714,29%22,01
WZ-120-1G FT 81296,71688771,43%1463,21
LT vz. 352186,67253666,67%922,95
7TP2228,17240650,00%756,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3566,67219633,33%1956,86
SU-76G FT4195,67218666,67%422,12
AMR 35 2313,83359683,33%1417,13
King Tiger (Captured) 7620,00396650,00%578,71
Turán III prototípus 5493,50466666,67%1241,04
Fauteur111973,00801666,67%1210,53
Fiat 30001112,00182560,00%523,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,80156560,00%329,14
Valentine AT4492,60389560,00%1605,81
Somua SAu 404511,20247520,00%1322,04
Pz.Kpfw. I2112,40216560,00%442,88
L-60 2242,60414560,00%1521,32
Strv S1 81840,80367540,00%1550,71
Nergal 82294,201016580,00%2971,95
D2324,00104425,00%0,00
L6/40297,50247450,00%174,94
Sturmpanzer II4121,75160450,00%228,42
IS-2-II8246,75249425,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5633,00450450,00%1360,72
T-45 2171,25261450,00%789,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5323,7519540,00%495,12
Chi-Ni2178,00172333,33%639,22
Renault NC-311211,3314230,00%1044,86
25TP KSUST II5273,00315333,33%385,68
T2 Medium Tank2130,33183333,33%487,14
AMX 383150,00249333,33%237,59
Loyd Gun Carriage2145,67217366,67%1118,41
T6 Medium4912,006953100,00%2540,19
GSOR the TANK 91513,0040530,00%1149,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4355,67300366,67%1008,66
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6912,67444333,33%1212,74
Excelsior 5904,67666366,67%2030,44
Valiant 5676,335133100,00%1521,25
Fantôme 91301,00542333,33%920,42
M22197,002992100,00%1018,74
4TP1113,00210250,00%428,88
Strv 746122,00376250,00%118,02
T1 HMC244,0070250,00%106,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2546,00745250,00%3642,53
T1 Heavy51518,507922100,00%4557,70
DS PZInż5344,0024720,00%437,58
Type 95 Heavy448,006720,00%0,00
T-26254,5076250,00%87,42
BZ-58-2 93479,5012152100,00%4087,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001102100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3268,00222250,00%630,02
WZ-120G FT 91161,50468250,00%778,72
43 M. Toldi III 3289,5024620,00%1325,93
Kolohousenka1189,003731100,00%1090,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri72185,0088110,00%4608,00
Škoda T 245175,003101100,00%450,62
P.43596,009710,00%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To61614,0013131100,00%5509,17
Type 6191375,0043810,00%884,62
Panzerjäger I258,001641100,00%261,00
UDES 038520,0019710,00%223,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6226,006810,00%57,31
T-60261,001731100,00%266,09
Tiger 131 61312,0041510,00%2036,93
Lago M38 3181,005181100,00%467,23
Char Futur 4 92178,008121100,00%2163,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81614,0056010,00%1553,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-28
Left: 2024-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-02
Left: 2024-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-03
Left: 2018-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-24
Left: 2018-01-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2016-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-21
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-29
Left: 2019-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-23
Left: 2019-10-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-06-16
Left: 2018-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-01
Left: 2019-03-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-12-12
Left: 2021-10-16