HocusPocusArtyFokus

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1723207180
Ø Tier8,430,0010,149,69
Victories940554,58%00,00%457,14%11061,11%
Defeats763444,30%00,00%342,86%6636,67%
Draws1931,12%00,00%00,00%42,22%
Battles survived594234,48%00,00%228,57%6837,78%
Tanks destroyed186881,0800,0060,862721,51
Destruction ratio1,660,001,202,43
Tanks spotted220141,2800,00121,712401,33
Damage dealt2.014,770,002.908,003.966,73
Capture points280781,6300,0000,00620,34
Defense points92570,5400,0000,00600,33
Experience811,630,00897,291.201,59
WN71537,310,001455,062137,87
WN82348,860,003369,454075,07
Total
Battles17232
Ø Tier8,43
Victories940554,58%
Defeats763444,30%
Draws1931,12%
Battles survived594234,48%
Tanks destroyed186881,08
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted220141,28
Damage dealt2.014,77
Capture points280781,63
Defense points92570,54
Experience811,63
WN71537,31
WN82348,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,14
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted121,71
Damage dealt2.908,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience897,29
WN71455,06
WN83369,45
Past 30 days
Battles180
Ø Tier9,69
Victories11061,11%
Defeats6636,67%
Draws42,22%
Battles survived6837,78%
Tanks destroyed2721,51
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted2401,33
Damage dealt3.966,73
Capture points620,34
Defense points600,33
Experience1.201,59
WN72137,87
WN84075,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.674,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience758,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt2.674,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,63
Experience758,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points141,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience296,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted151,67
Damage dealt605,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points141,56
Experience296,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt498,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience446,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt498,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience446,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories11450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11148,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9441,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1980,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,610,000,000,00
Capture points4622,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11845,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience663,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories11450,00%
Defeats11148,68%
Draws31,32%
Battles survived9441,23%
Tanks destroyed1610,71
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1980,87
Damage dealt1.228,61
Capture points4622,03
Defense points11845,19
Experience663,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories19167,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9131,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15855,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2560,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2150,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.833,610,000,000,00
Capture points8302,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3231,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience884,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories19167,02%
Defeats9131,93%
Draws31,05%
Battles survived15855,44%
Tanks destroyed2560,90
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted2150,75
Damage dealt1.833,61
Capture points8302,91
Defense points3231,13
Experience884,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.347,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience947,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt2.347,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience947,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81332,3461589048,20%1671,73
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103496,76112065362,63%4016,04
T-1091395,5760364250,62%1433,10
IS-38954,0050445245,58%942,54
Object 780 103302,40103039257,14%3244,41
Lion 102959,3589638052,37%2853,84
Object 279 early 103699,44116737160,65%3015,19
Leopard 1102790,7388936755,86%2679,05
Spähpanzer Ru 25191102,8968634948,71%1627,27
IS-7102131,9877934256,43%1862,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82277,01115832563,69%3419,01
DZT-159 92898,40116532161,99%3586,58
BZ-176 82402,79123330063,67%2978,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81710,6391429855,70%2423,60
Kranvagn103093,1098229762,29%3107,05
AMX Chasseur de chars 81042,1465828345,23%1400,08
Object 277102723,3189225052,80%2554,17
Durendal 104089,60115524264,88%3874,75
KV-856392,9429923149,35%485,53
T376491,6742322444,64%1250,18
IS7620,0247121645,37%699,34
Tiger II81280,1559220852,40%1595,37
CS-63102915,8498420656,80%2853,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81700,0572620356,65%1983,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 104347,07127119864,65%3756,38
Object 452K 103239,57100219362,18%3031,42
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93052,46128218169,61%3549,46
ST-I91576,4075917851,12%1544,39
Tiger I71133,4459617244,77%1450,23
Matilda IV 5313,8640917254,07%707,91
121B 102474,2486616653,61%2229,76
KV-481103,1972916255,56%1323,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8590,2151915947,17%963,24
BZT-70 104546,97125815768,79%4175,93
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101900,3590614461,81%2565,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7720,9751314353,15%1474,07
Object 430U102341,2285213554,81%2111,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104418,98132012864,84%4266,01
Leopard Prototyp A91720,0968012646,83%1768,58
Black Rock 114229,26130012669,84%3748,11
E 7591614,8971511553,04%1526,32
KR-1114155,61121011556,52%3701,21
FV4005 Stage II102965,4982011450,88%2875,28
Gryphon 103807,51111411457,02%3632,64
KV-15383,8828911249,11%653,64
AMX ELC bis5260,8930610943,12%697,94
Strv K 92119,57100310858,33%2446,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681188,1180210552,38%2391,19
T-22 medium 102822,19103410561,90%3081,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4181,8115210342,72%254,72
Object 752 92473,52109710161,39%2596,82
leKpz Borkenkäfer112585,6399510155,45%3408,33
AE Phase I 92290,719149947,47%2392,36
E 5091924,239299759,79%2026,05
CS-5992025,748919550,53%2143,06
BT-74108,212249248,91%195,92
VK 16.02 Leopard584,212099247,83%92,87
Tiger-Maus 92563,3510308652,33%2768,08
ELC EVEN 90 8657,357648648,84%1329,91
Emil II92617,0811827766,23%3116,76
Nashorn6430,223227738,96%469,04
E 50 Ausf. M103026,099307548,00%2840,64
Object 43091735,548407050,00%1553,01
KV-37829,434346942,03%845,39
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103524,3810656959,42%3258,68
T-284238,212266850,00%588,65
T-448998,937126851,47%1302,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5376,903656844,12%746,97
Ashigaru 103205,699216854,41%2601,06
Panhard EBR 105101169,796996750,75%1404,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91203,154866639,39%754,12
Emil I82088,3810436558,46%2935,60
53TP Markowskiego81638,718746550,77%2249,28
T-345360,553866248,39%939,31
Vz. 55103708,8010786157,38%3287,78
CS-67 Szakal112742,239566150,82%2369,98
AMX 404187,702226055,00%641,44
Panhard EBR 9091342,128856060,00%2240,34
AMX 50 B103338,149395947,46%3036,83
T-100 LT101585,7110045865,52%2330,46
Projet Louis 91913,5910935862,07%3173,50
Panther II81541,798955756,14%2284,09
Jagdpanzer E 90 93066,0212055771,93%3443,45
CS-5381374,057915650,00%1956,51
Super Conqueror103030,7310335657,14%2952,07
BZ-75103746,4510245347,17%3642,12
M24 Chaffee5314,325485352,83%1051,09
VK 36.01 (H)6506,415175147,06%704,34
Coccodrillo 103346,7810994965,31%3551,76
StuG III Ausf. G5321,192224839,58%472,89
T110E5103645,4010764852,08%3406,46
Stinger 103994,5811564864,58%3305,99
Leo71292,578234753,19%2374,00
T-34-856582,265424746,81%1002,71
UDES 1692353,3810284755,32%2635,32
Hotchkiss EBR7829,477384757,45%1983,17
Conqueror92663,7311194454,55%2894,08
M5 Stuart464,423164355,81%146,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7748,076284348,84%933,48
T110E4103868,2111324369,77%3715,54
IS-4102158,127654264,29%2027,09
Marder II3117,331464259,52%273,52
T803113746,1010964151,22%3037,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs490,642133951,28%163,82
Kampfpanzer 67103205,1010453953,85%2835,77
VK 30.02 (M)6953,165203847,37%1868,06
FV225 Collector 93409,4113603767,57%3614,24
T-46369,621333450,00%112,89
Felice 92552,629483441,18%2806,06
Taschenratte114025,9411633354,55%2841,10
40TP Habicha6792,946993275,00%1869,94
VK 28.016365,915823259,38%1050,85
Panhard AMD 178B6892,817933259,38%3099,57
M47 Iron Arnie 82032,4810893167,74%2902,18
Versuchspanzer 5793200,0612993167,74%3727,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 367,422163151,61%109,02
45TP Habicha71221,738203060,00%1840,94
BZ-16682257,7011133056,67%3635,55
Ashbringer 104176,0711912968,97%3413,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,141412850,00%82,89
TNH 105/100081489,578332846,43%2001,20
LTTB8637,966552846,43%1074,40
Panther7978,228232762,96%1803,64
Object 261101420,966842744,44%1021,08
LTG71233,9310622755,56%4218,49
SU-130PM 82008,748112740,74%2225,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101625,508432669,23%1385,68
FV229 Contender93087,8812802665,38%3844,40
Manticore101585,609632560,00%2537,94
Strv 746887,096612347,83%1664,09
11083014,3013652365,22%5454,11
Caernarvon81366,268892356,52%1550,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,391232339,13%0,73
Super Hellcat 71433,4310082369,57%3045,10
VK 30.01 (H)5589,864432263,64%1611,51
Marder 38T4142,231882259,09%266,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81554,596952254,55%1793,60
Black Prince71133,006772138,10%1443,21
Char Futur 4 92473,5710392157,14%2632,32
114 SP2 102353,865852133,33%1579,57
Pz.Kpfw. II223,051352050,00%85,14
Leichttraktor1111,001602030,00%323,85
LHMTV8788,007312055,00%1418,98
Panzerjäger I285,951001947,37%130,09
Grille5514,423871942,11%950,12
BZ-5872645,2114781968,42%5312,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5583020,2614391963,16%3978,66
AMX 38324,831441850,00%91,43
E 100103322,8310921866,67%3022,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,651261752,94%210,45
FV227 Conceiver82061,3511351770,59%3429,28
T1 Cunningham183,001951662,50%429,35
A-205201,062281637,50%411,04
Concept 1B 93447,0013141675,00%3287,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J489,401571553,33%123,44
Leopard 120 Verbessert112920,409211553,33%2196,15
Strv m/425708,006961464,29%2316,06
M2 Light292,502381450,00%219,20
Sturmpanzer II4132,14981414,29%146,36
Char Murat 92196,318301346,15%2084,91
25TP KSUST II5124,672731241,67%35,08
IS-272145,5812371266,67%4033,17
Durchbruchswagen 24226,552711145,45%457,24
T-62A101616,278171154,55%1256,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)239,70741040,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4152,202241030,00%274,39
BT-2235,44115955,56%133,19
60TP Lewandowskiego103053,221072966,67%2392,21
SU-14-28829,11870977,78%927,13
T2 Medium Tank2113,00140933,33%344,72
AMX 12 t6143,33180922,22%72,08
SDP 40 Zadymka51308,449059100,00%3415,65
Sturer Emil7992,11523944,44%1197,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81631,56642955,56%1840,28
Cruiser Mk. I1106,13176850,00%386,37
MT-256434,63491850,00%1261,13
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93882,751249850,00%3802,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101349,86685742,86%859,02
AT-1269,2978728,57%12,64
O-I Experimental5480,71326714,29%599,58
Vz. 68 Squall 8855,71631742,86%1317,45
King Tiger (Captured) 71195,71523757,14%1728,69
T-26233,33201683,33%261,00
Type 5861449,501153666,67%3961,52
DBV-152 102768,33831666,67%1947,54
SDP 44 Burza61268,17761666,67%2301,55
FV380591098,50540633,33%714,01
IS-M8932,00717666,67%1190,63
XM66F 81980,831005683,33%2089,84
Škoda T 56 82657,171028633,33%3238,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,60154560,00%164,93
14TP4291,00396560,00%1085,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza91425,40667520,00%1079,28
MS-11171,60219540,00%790,57
T1 Heavy5303,40484580,00%602,41
UDES 0382116,80774540,00%3042,45
M2 Medium Tank387,40171560,00%231,54
Waffenträger auf E 100102688,60950580,00%1731,87
XM57 82678,201114560,00%3375,80
SDP wz 66 Grom 82852,4014295100,00%4026,72
M3 Light 367,00110520,00%27,32
Škoda T 245202,50226425,00%246,34
4TP187,25278450,00%260,50
Hotchkiss H35250,7576425,00%0,00
T1 HMC2112,756240,00%366,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102880,2512664100,00%2435,51
UDES 15/16102042,75943475,00%1419,85
Grille 15101920,7533340,00%1097,14
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82230,251115450,00%2164,30
Type 63 81827,75767425,00%2185,90
M3 Stuart341,00170333,33%0,00
M3 Lee4111,00163366,67%357,43
TNH T Vz. 5192962,0013803100,00%3422,85
T3 HMC251,674330,00%0,00
BZ-79115186,671334366,67%4012,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5370,00473366,67%988,37
Object 283 91177,331033366,67%1036,24
Renault Otsu1151,0020820,00%503,58
7TP2324,00602250,00%1537,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B226,5084250,00%79,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha393,50217250,00%151,87
Vz. 64 Blesk879,00528250,00%132,33
Cruiser Mk. II2116,00124250,00%353,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.40,003420,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2129,0014920,00%329,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6880,50601250,00%2012,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6169,0017820,00%146,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6845,00458250,00%1384,88
SFAC 105 81936,5010642100,00%1855,50
Yong Bing 92621,00927250,00%2491,27
Kolohousenka134,003010,00%0,00
Strv fm/21142,005010,00%0,00
Renault FT1222,006491100,00%1794,36
ST vz. 394356,005071100,00%1096,05
Renault NC-311156,001931100,00%947,46
10TP3359,005061100,00%1728,96
Churchill VII6437,0031710,00%439,33
SU-5491,005910,00%0,00
O-Ni74131,0020841100,00%7945,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001310,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002810,00%0,00
HWK 128586,0023410,00%640,53
TBT 9510,0011271100,00%351,85
Prototipo 6 8978,0036010,00%554,15
T1E6 227,005710,00%0,00
LTP 30,001991100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2238,0017210,00%862,26
StuG IV 5502,0023710,00%1076,57
BT-7 artillery 324,001321100,00%261,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8728,007251100,00%723,63
WZ-120G FT 9881,0013041100,00%647,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-08
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-16
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-03
Left: 2016-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-12-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-04
Left: 2016-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-29
Left: 2016-06-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2021-09-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-10-02
Left: 2022-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-06-18
Left: 2022-07-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-18
Left: 2015-12-29