Helix_DB

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14735000
Ø Tier6,010,000,000,00
Victories679146,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777152,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1731,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived403627,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed73480,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92110,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt484,870,000,000,00
Capture points205511,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points74500,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience354,490,000,000,00
WN7628,660,000,000,00
WN8647,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles14735
Ø Tier6,01
Victories679146,09%
Defeats777152,74%
Draws1731,17%
Battles survived403627,39%
Tanks destroyed73480,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted92110,63
Damage dealt484,87
Capture points205511,39
Defense points74500,51
Experience354,49
WN7628,66
WN8647,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience304,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories624,00%
Defeats1664,00%
Draws312,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,12
Damage dealt1.120,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,16
Experience304,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1638,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2354,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,980,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience348,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1638,10%
Defeats2354,76%
Draws37,14%
Battles survived1842,86%
Tanks destroyed250,60
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted100,24
Damage dealt1.001,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience348,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt410,850,000,000,00
Capture points411,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1094,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience370,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed90,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted200,77
Damage dealt410,85
Capture points411,58
Defense points1094,19
Experience370,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories6643,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8756,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6743,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,540,000,000,00
Capture points5703,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8195,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience531,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories6643,14%
Defeats8756,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6743,79%
Tanks destroyed580,38
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted820,54
Damage dealt659,54
Capture points5703,73
Defense points8195,35
Experience531,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1532000
Victories59138,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87256,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws694,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52033,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7980,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7720,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt548,240,000,000,00
Capture points11080,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points23891,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience315,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1532
Victories59138,58%
Defeats87256,92%
Draws694,50%
Battles survived52033,94%
Tanks destroyed7980,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted7720,50
Damage dealt548,24
Capture points11080,72
Defense points23891,56
Experience315,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1773,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience267,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories626,09%
Defeats1773,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed70,30
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted80,35
Damage dealt1.067,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,83
Experience267,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (197)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T297542,4936346342,12%427,76
Cromwell6391,9736742845,56%575,93
M4A1 Sherman5325,7930137345,58%685,60
M446607,9237734248,54%938,71
Tiger II8679,8344434137,54%483,02
T-1506520,5441833848,82%714,81
T328690,5949431940,13%503,99
VK 30.01 (H)5259,1021629544,07%400,74
Tiger I7465,6835528244,68%371,62
M1039905,6053224140,66%601,27
Panther7491,9346321742,40%503,09
M127725,2137121341,31%753,41
KV-856433,3029021144,55%514,01
M66257,4223320944,50%156,11
Panther II8730,2261219151,83%802,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 8686,4956219037,89%597,10
M3 Lee497,0114318542,70%98,11
VK 36.01 (H)6372,7231317552,00%483,82
KV-15299,7524017145,61%415,36
IS7702,5152917048,24%797,63
T-34-856391,1141316947,34%558,95
E 5091284,0555916944,97%1058,10
T-34-3 81303,2169716955,62%1811,09
VK 30.02 (M)6335,2134716137,27%340,87
Centurion Mk. I81082,7349415844,30%1366,05
M40/M438999,8849214946,31%914,19
T675272,8528014747,62%434,25
ARL 446492,8634414447,92%703,72
Churchill I5246,1823914248,59%330,89
T-1091600,3474013850,72%1536,52
T1 Heavy5186,9823413751,82%205,31
SU-855250,2424813542,22%343,80
Type 6191317,5467012944,19%1175,10
Comet7620,6039512941,86%838,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs440,0115812948,84%86,57
VK 28.016188,4531812847,66%335,10
T-345208,5224312745,67%342,26
M46 Patton KR 8859,9360712443,55%893,47
M415323,0722512347,15%370,03
BDR G1 B5239,2221612136,36%192,89
Churchill VII6387,1728712047,50%483,74
M24 Chaffee5128,7022411946,22%220,49
STA-2 8745,0557211845,76%841,32
T-5491484,1162311747,86%1611,43
AT 25240,7924611754,70%449,24
M18 Hellcat6528,9037611241,96%708,89
KV-37440,2237111041,82%305,00
VK 16.02 Leopard577,9820010841,67%35,28
T376240,4940810850,00%471,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4128,1716110746,73%131,59
WZ-1209832,3257610743,93%609,39
StuG III Ausf. G5118,5816010645,28%65,60
T207797,2357210645,28%1049,39
SU-85B4135,0715110439,42%71,20
STA-18812,0152210347,57%944,25
M53/M5591055,645279949,49%895,00
M5 Stuart474,562479857,14%157,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8747,586269858,16%1450,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6344,484019645,83%453,85
SU-54144,471819648,96%199,10
AMX ELC bis5164,392149536,84%282,16
KV-1S6350,422969553,68%501,61
T-804119,872009454,26%327,32
Centurion Mk. 7/191225,627119349,46%1013,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,581919251,09%153,21
B1473,881579047,78%79,03
AMX 404112,301559045,56%203,96
IS-381381,856518944,94%1476,83
Grille5280,062068949,44%464,11
M5A1 Stuart4123,572088448,81%237,12
LT-432 8760,385378442,86%1308,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,481608242,68%27,15
Durchbruchswagen 2487,051508040,00%8,77
M374187,111617945,57%477,17
Alecto4188,001717944,30%288,07
M8A14181,171727545,33%247,21
M2 Medium Tank348,031167444,59%40,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91318,476797347,95%1270,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5417,503387251,39%1110,29
Type T-345393,433767255,56%1060,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 81053,105876947,83%1161,81
T-284144,941796851,47%293,68
T-4481112,816366755,22%1612,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7771,694646448,44%1026,38
Type 4 Chi-To6509,163356256,45%964,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5167,181706245,16%210,54
Matilda4116,851906152,46%160,08
T-54 first prototype 81093,325856038,33%1265,43
Crusader6192,542345949,15%394,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474147,981665952,54%365,37
Pz.Sfl. IVb4169,291585944,07%322,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5285,263145834,48%492,08
Covenanter5152,102085850,00%345,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C330,171085433,33%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4148,652125248,08%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,451125145,10%40,08
T-437688,615805149,02%999,22
T-34-28816,424255042,00%888,26
Matilda IV 5462,884855048,00%1149,04
M75204,803414938,78%463,57
T-70361,551424763,83%212,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E335,891064641,30%20,49
SU-76M476,561144546,67%67,01
ST vz. 394147,241734230,95%195,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III351,741154242,86%19,44
SU-26323,431134259,52%198,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5430,554894247,62%1063,81
T-34-17953,736954050,00%1429,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5356,934084050,00%835,61
D2349,661183850,00%73,91
Marder 38T4229,292023850,00%435,41
AMX 12 t6560,304163756,76%1571,44
Wespe379,741803450,00%134,19
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81088,384923447,06%990,27
Valentine AT4163,761713354,55%341,81
Super Hellcat 7894,973853345,45%1292,82
M7 Priest3116,131373250,00%193,23
Matilda Black Prince 5449,273503056,67%1073,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3112,001562853,57%246,50
Lorraine 39L AM3114,331742777,78%364,89
Marder II379,581402650,00%79,13
Renault FT AC241,23892653,85%109,19
Cruiser Mk. III327,77912646,15%42,19
Type 586384,042722437,50%469,23
T56 GMC3117,001412441,67%147,05
Churchill III 5477,335632454,17%863,20
SU-122-44 7734,423332445,83%780,21
T-46378,651332343,48%92,45
AMX 38393,871902360,87%230,00
M3 Stuart391,361632259,09%270,39
AMX 13 757642,735622250,00%1180,00
T2 Medium Tank29,86812152,38%103,68
105 leFH18B2 5679,473181931,58%1313,89
Type 95 Heavy4234,742721947,37%644,41
Strv S1 8750,502871827,78%441,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,24771741,18%5,56
Pz.Kpfw. II215,24641729,41%0,00
Object 140101347,195441662,50%1083,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3141,001631540,00%260,88
Pz.Kpfw. I221,40801533,33%0,00
Škoda T 245544,793801435,71%1621,45
T-116 3261,712491464,29%1351,64
D1248,921121338,46%0,02
T110E5102012,315861353,85%1596,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21,62901346,15%78,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr299,751221250,00%240,91
SU-122A567,081201241,67%32,96
LT vz. 38339,641881163,64%243,09
WZ-111 81015,364951145,45%960,27
SU-18211,18911163,64%225,25
T-60234,551111172,73%261,07
M2 Light224,801021040,00%1,67
O-I Experimental5321,202241030,00%329,15
M26 Pershing81177,504271030,00%1233,84
Cruiser Mk. IV481,201531050,00%89,05
Loyd Gun Carriage212,601051070,00%261,00
Škoda T 40 6718,205191090,00%1458,72
T1 HMC278,11119966,67%437,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,5689933,33%45,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,33147944,44%43,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,63114887,50%261,00
SU-1006597,88405862,50%1149,23
Panzerjäger I2146,63197875,00%608,90
AMR 35 2191,75211862,50%994,18
M56 Scorpion 7886,25391837,50%1078,84
Lorraine 40 t 8750,50331825,00%508,32
FCM 50 t 8642,63523850,00%587,99
Chi-Ni245,86102742,86%20,28
T-26278,86163785,71%398,25
Valentine II 4353,71304742,86%1045,80
Renault FT 75 BS265,0068616,67%122,21
Hotchkiss H35274,17114633,33%75,25
Sexton II359,33127666,67%254,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10781,33617650,00%493,60
BT-7 artillery 364,50189650,00%115,81
43 M. Toldi III 3115,00188616,67%276,65
T1 Cunningham158,80102560,00%248,98
Leichttraktor17,603850,00%0,00
MS-116,4063540,00%0,00
Type 64 6487,00325540,00%872,41
T-45 2216,50254450,00%1073,64
Type 91 Heavy3154,00147366,67%556,46
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2197,67203333,33%651,05
T3 HMC2249,00413366,67%1253,80
E 50 Ausf. M10979,0033130,00%461,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6384,67467333,33%400,50
T14 5262,0018120,00%249,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00922100,00%261,00
MKA 2174,00240250,00%561,60
Cromwell B 6126,5011120,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,001971100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311242,004191100,00%1622,38
E 759353,0028110,00%9,98
AMX 30 B10825,005291100,00%585,23
Object 277101466,0019910,00%717,16
Char Futur 4 91805,0012151100,00%1703,34
M10 RBFM 5233,0024710,00%155,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-16
Left: 2016-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-20
Left: 2020-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-31
Left: 2016-09-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-03
Left: 2015-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-09
Left: 2015-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-26
Left: 2016-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-12
Left: 2015-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-25
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-08
Left: 2021-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-16
Left: 2016-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-03
Left: 2015-05-07