Ghost_Eclipse

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20959619225
Ø Tier7,409,839,959,73
Victories1048650,03%350,00%947,37%9743,11%
Defeats1017148,53%350,00%1052,63%12354,67%
Draws3021,44%00,00%00,00%52,22%
Battles survived712634,00%233,33%736,84%5424,00%
Tanks destroyed197280,9471,17180,951690,75
Destruction ratio1,431,751,500,99
Tanks spotted133530,6420,33140,741560,69
Damage dealt1.219,002.000,172.438,791.784,08
Capture points189720,91508,33502,63550,24
Defense points183700,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience564,17854,17843,37721,62
WN71184,881142,751144,31840,57
WN81490,171558,201931,411249,66
Total
Battles20959
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1048650,03%
Defeats1017148,53%
Draws3021,44%
Battles survived712634,00%
Tanks destroyed197280,94
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted133530,64
Damage dealt1.219,00
Capture points189720,91
Defense points183700,88
Experience564,17
WN71184,88
WN81490,17
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,83
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt2.000,17
Capture points508,33
Defense points00,00
Experience854,17
WN71142,75
WN81558,20
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,95
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed180,95
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted140,74
Damage dealt2.438,79
Capture points502,63
Defense points00,00
Experience843,37
WN71144,31
WN81931,41
Past 30 days
Battles225
Ø Tier9,73
Victories9743,11%
Defeats12354,67%
Draws52,22%
Battles survived5424,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,75
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1560,69
Damage dealt1.784,08
Capture points550,24
Defense points00,00
Experience721,62
WN7840,57
WN81249,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.385,470,000,000,00
Capture points1308,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points634,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience419,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats960,00%
Draws213,33%
Battles survived1066,67%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted191,27
Damage dealt1.385,47
Capture points1308,67
Defense points634,20
Experience419,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt541,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt541,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories5039,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7458,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4233,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,900,000,000,00
Capture points2201,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2361,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience323,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories5039,37%
Defeats7458,27%
Draws32,36%
Battles survived4233,07%
Tanks destroyed960,76
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted400,31
Damage dealt683,90
Capture points2201,73
Defense points2361,86
Experience323,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories10652,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8743,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9446,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.301,580,000,000,00
Capture points4302,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4732,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience609,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories10652,74%
Defeats8743,28%
Draws83,98%
Battles survived9446,77%
Tanks destroyed1740,87
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1220,61
Damage dealt1.301,58
Capture points4302,14
Defense points4732,35
Experience609,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,680,000,000,00
Capture points60,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1643,24%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws25,41%
Battles survived2362,16%
Tanks destroyed250,68
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted100,27
Damage dealt1.374,68
Capture points60,16
Defense points110,30
Experience409,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (185)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81480,05762136155,62%1963,10
E 25 71250,6165583252,64%2097,24
M18 Hellcat6967,5661075957,84%2072,11
IS-7101858,0967363147,70%1504,08
Object 140102218,2169360349,42%2129,67
KV-15369,1629457045,79%569,88
T-345456,3638154451,29%1302,80
T-1091737,6975852648,29%1793,19
KV-856620,7047745552,09%998,57
IS7897,4751144648,43%1121,88
Object 261101268,4852944249,10%1065,92
FCM 50 t 81438,7769543551,49%1942,10
SU-855490,8625343445,62%1047,74
IS-381345,7274138553,51%1600,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81243,0167037647,34%1244,60
T110E5102005,8365233550,15%1597,21
T-5491734,4985233253,31%2020,49
SU-861016,3240330648,69%1601,56
T-34-856620,0440130350,83%1222,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101978,9653629445,92%1353,25
Super Conqueror102246,4367627947,31%1734,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81584,5359527046,67%1721,23
T-284196,7219326947,58%427,28
T-44-100 8644,0654026740,82%490,01
ISU-15281801,6277525956,37%2120,48
Jagdtiger91903,1563725150,20%1629,16
AMX ELC bis5418,4639125152,19%1455,90
SU-263274,3117722650,00%702,86
Škoda T 5091913,8773122550,67%1892,94
Grille 15101813,8858420848,56%1212,04
StuG III Ausf. G5691,6947120155,72%2005,33
IS-4102179,4769419846,97%1834,82
Object 268102332,2770819144,50%1563,65
E 7591650,2667218851,06%1502,78
T110E4102274,8054618844,68%1791,83
KV-26670,2837418748,66%1087,70
T2971553,7176617460,92%2448,38
FV215b (183) 101468,5963617443,68%880,66
XM69 Hacker111968,7376417343,93%1165,62
Object 277102253,0670017148,54%1861,02
E 100101959,2371416548,48%1454,97
SU-14-281125,0538615743,95%1128,05
T675617,2540815452,60%1560,08
T34 81442,3469115156,95%1808,53
AMX 404247,6926814552,41%951,38
T-4481201,7976414546,90%1737,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4491,3645214058,57%1566,27
T2881433,5747613748,91%1506,66
SU-15271309,4364313645,59%2021,43
T28 Prototype81544,0285713666,18%1978,27
T25/271152,1479913063,85%1991,38
SU-54507,8829812853,91%1310,37
Grille5447,9822212744,88%877,07
STB-1101645,7262712641,27%1112,64
TVP T 50/51101711,5465012539,20%1169,45
T-46391,7112111936,97%118,32
S-517939,2639911849,15%1208,43
OCP Peacekeeper 91803,0577511043,64%1447,93
SU-1006826,2246810946,79%1403,85
Object 70491852,4859410544,76%1419,41
FV217 Badger101825,1974010548,57%1124,11
M36 Jackson6756,8648810350,49%1379,99
AMX M4 mle. 54101964,0079310250,98%1352,38
AT-FV230 Breaker111549,227259947,47%814,79
Sturer Emil71064,435659744,33%1536,68
UDES 0381560,885949446,81%1868,49
ST-I92193,779919362,37%2418,55
212A91220,935249243,48%1120,68
T3091628,357279147,25%1405,41
Tiger II81548,747048844,32%1779,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,753398846,59%945,80
MS-1148,831068343,37%20,85
Hirschkäfer111589,276618348,19%908,61
AT 25578,793658148,15%1535,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101404,766717847,44%949,14
M2 Light2136,991897750,65%447,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91813,916087642,11%1400,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6817,125507347,95%1703,85
Wespe3212,861747350,68%705,34
SU-182150,911126933,33%722,02
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91139,326446956,52%833,48
T404116,351766855,88%162,02
LTTB8612,884596747,76%980,69
T1 HMC2137,001506353,97%776,95
AMX 12 t6306,693116254,84%733,12
BT-22119,281506139,34%359,59
Type 59 8942,197285949,15%1040,46
Churchill I5621,814645964,41%1593,69
A-20530,521845848,28%92,83
LTG7739,565295740,35%1435,11
KR-1111280,847085042,00%589,12
M10 Wolverine5398,463614652,17%789,40
FV215b 101768,407094344,19%1180,19
Škoda T 56 81297,157294151,22%1086,56
T3281115,854713941,03%1214,45
Jagdpanzer IV6691,844363863,16%1353,23
M374289,892703748,65%921,12
T3 HMC2239,263483473,53%1188,13
ISU-122-2 8910,825443327,27%649,06
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4504,304883351,52%1428,68
Marder II3362,172263050,00%1193,33
KV-48981,337793063,33%1287,70
SU-14-171098,905663056,67%1774,97
StuG IV 5386,142862944,83%889,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7892,435892850,00%1314,38
Nashorn6770,925212650,00%1506,67
FV225 Collector 91734,356802626,92%1124,45
121B 101596,047452650,00%1119,63
Hummel6650,083642556,00%913,07
Tiger 131 6724,714942458,33%1235,19
Patton the Tank 9735,466682458,33%652,48
Hotchkiss H352201,592892245,45%978,20
BT-74105,481562147,62%176,32
T-262128,551382035,00%445,54
AMX 383131,002201963,16%401,69
T1 Cunningham143,001601850,00%75,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison3169,831231850,00%449,48
AT-12150,941271827,78%395,51
T57 Heavy101784,568101850,00%1280,63
T56 GMC3100,121521752,94%181,74
Maus102536,568971656,25%2068,56
Ikv 1035281,472781566,67%695,17
Sturmpanzer II4291,291571435,71%814,16
Valentine3266,213091442,86%864,69
UDES 03 Alt 3 91372,006641338,46%997,75
M3 Stuart383,922571266,67%310,02
Super Hellcat 71077,086891275,00%1763,73
Leichttraktor169,181031136,36%73,78
AS-XX 40 t111265,828081163,64%866,47
KV-122 71264,916201154,55%1927,94
BT-7 artillery 3185,272201136,36%478,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)323,501421060,00%169,48
Ferdinand81466,304581040,00%1301,66
Renault FT AC2264,402111060,00%1136,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,33111922,22%271,41
M5 Stuart415,78179944,44%42,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81394,89933977,78%1659,28
Ikv 723256,63259862,50%736,23
Valentine AT4316,50265850,00%932,94
Renault FT150,71104742,86%43,48
D1268,14163771,43%304,06
M2 Medium Tank3138,57150742,86%298,65
Object 25791021,00408742,86%688,61
Renault UE 573144,00113616,67%213,02
T-29 3365,67352666,67%1481,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2150,60184540,00%658,93
Panzerjäger I2350,80290580,00%1643,67
T-50-2 6161,20241540,00%153,49
Stridsyxa 8847,60399520,00%467,97
LTP 3327,00374560,00%1879,96
Type T-345344,00399475,00%924,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E337,75190450,00%99,55
D2319,00125366,67%216,76
M415338,67263333,33%271,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4215,00316366,67%744,77
TS-54 82179,0014493100,00%3088,51
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8347,3317730,00%61,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6324,00429333,33%614,82
43 M. Toldi III 30,67135366,67%264,10
Renault FT 75 BS2350,00171250,00%2144,94
ARL 446172,50238250,00%118,91
Pvlvv fm/42253,50115250,00%142,02
M3 Lee456,50164250,00%97,90
Lorraine 39L AM382,00162250,00%123,93
T2 Medium Tank2154,00205250,00%750,84
SU-76M439,00112250,00%93,83
Alecto4492,503812100,00%1508,41
SU-122A5181,004212100,00%389,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6269,5023620,00%394,97
MTLS-1G14 3351,50399250,00%1435,23
T7 Combat Car 247,50133250,00%111,42
SU-122-44 71077,50335250,00%1341,31
Kolohousenka198,002051100,00%531,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 223,002710,00%0,00
Lago4200,0015910,00%334,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 239,001741100,00%261,00
T-505116,0015910,00%105,17
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001271100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb40,008310,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5932,0056610,00%2042,48
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2197,004521100,00%875,07
MKA 2326,004751100,00%1636,13
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9457,0027610,00%55,88
T28 Concept 7326,005661100,00%398,84
Lorraine 40 t 8619,007581100,00%613,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-24
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-06-13