Furykillss

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33839061262
Ø Tier7,330,009,959,59
Victories1676349,54%00,00%3354,10%12547,71%
Defeats1667749,28%00,00%2845,90%13350,76%
Draws3991,18%00,00%00,00%41,53%
Battles survived1055631,19%00,00%1422,95%4717,94%
Tanks destroyed277410,8200,00300,491570,60
Destruction ratio1,190,000,640,73
Tanks spotted239710,7100,00360,592040,78
Damage dealt1.034,110,001.264,361.475,74
Capture points419061,2400,0000,00760,29
Defense points207610,6100,0050,0850,02
Experience500,610,00732,59733,24
WN71029,200,00736,05786,44
WN81228,910,00900,14957,18
Total
Battles33839
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1676349,54%
Defeats1667749,28%
Draws3991,18%
Battles survived1055631,19%
Tanks destroyed277410,82
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted239710,71
Damage dealt1.034,11
Capture points419061,24
Defense points207610,61
Experience500,61
WN71029,20
WN81228,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier9,95
Victories3354,10%
Defeats2845,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1422,95%
Tanks destroyed300,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted360,59
Damage dealt1.264,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,08
Experience732,59
WN7736,05
WN8900,14
Past 30 days
Battles262
Ø Tier9,59
Victories12547,71%
Defeats13350,76%
Draws41,53%
Battles survived4717,94%
Tanks destroyed1570,60
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2040,78
Damage dealt1.475,74
Capture points760,29
Defense points50,02
Experience733,24
WN7786,44
WN8957,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories5644,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6451,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4334,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.782,220,000,000,00
Capture points2131,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience478,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories5644,80%
Defeats6451,20%
Draws54,00%
Battles survived4334,40%
Tanks destroyed1030,82
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted410,33
Damage dealt1.782,22
Capture points2131,70
Defense points650,52
Experience478,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience65,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt576,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience65,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles524000
Victories26250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24446,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23544,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3610,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,880,000,000,00
Capture points10942,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14092,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience508,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles524
Victories26250,00%
Defeats24446,56%
Draws183,44%
Battles survived23544,85%
Tanks destroyed4570,87
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted3610,69
Damage dealt1.228,88
Capture points10942,09
Defense points14092,69
Experience508,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368000
Victories15441,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20555,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11731,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2110,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,920,000,000,00
Capture points5471,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6281,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience558,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles368
Victories15441,85%
Defeats20555,71%
Draws92,45%
Battles survived11731,79%
Tanks destroyed1660,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2110,57
Damage dealt1.282,92
Capture points5471,49
Defense points6281,71
Experience558,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories4063,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed791,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.123,670,000,000,00
Capture points530,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1852,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience630,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories4063,49%
Defeats2133,33%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived2844,44%
Tanks destroyed791,25
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted450,71
Damage dealt2.123,67
Capture points530,84
Defense points1852,94
Experience630,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (403)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5579,27530141751,94%1326,82
KV-15508,65371139150,83%1095,93
Object 430U102433,71708128455,76%2269,24
IS-381367,96536102651,07%1673,66
STG Guard 81523,3274375653,57%2069,74
T-1091445,5252467747,56%1357,65
KV-856537,3033667449,70%795,14
Caernarvon Action X 81509,9777360558,02%2175,59
IS-4101764,0861257545,57%1299,75
WZ-113G FT102332,4259851649,03%1730,10
Object 277101992,5867049654,23%1657,37
KV-26827,8246848352,80%1624,55
Object 268 Version 4102509,9575147758,07%2170,29
IS-7102027,9061845845,20%1687,87
AMX 50 10081468,7060745752,74%1822,48
IS7701,9342745050,89%886,31
E 50 Ausf. M101670,7653941942,48%1212,63
AMX ELC bis5212,1830538851,29%570,21
E 5091503,8861136849,73%1443,70
AMX 12 t6415,5233735741,46%976,41
KV-481123,9455135648,60%1328,77
ST-I91396,0449235346,18%1199,90
AMX 50 12091559,3356134442,15%1286,05
SU-1006565,6034033847,04%870,63
AMX 13 909749,3947433842,60%945,63
AMX 13 757455,8738432646,01%771,46
BDR G1 B5500,6138232549,23%976,90
SU-130PM 81725,6264232550,46%2091,84
SU-1527804,4136831744,79%975,12
ISU-1528958,5046430347,85%906,60
Tiger (P)71135,3652530353,47%1670,89
T297966,1846728749,13%1228,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5484,6540027554,55%1316,03
WZ-111G FT91766,8266027350,18%1432,33
Panther II81218,0257025653,52%1700,53
M24 Chaffee5305,9531225446,06%999,49
WZ-111-1G FT81222,2556024448,77%1338,44
T-4481007,1161023746,41%1212,74
AMX 50 B101486,9258022748,46%1021,26
Type T-345232,4922722338,57%370,53
Object 26391928,0868622064,55%1931,62
Object 43091678,0059121749,31%1551,51
KV-37981,1254021649,54%1307,76
Churchill I5606,2740321156,87%1463,88
SU-10181339,8752020652,91%1563,63
LTTB8646,5648620344,83%1020,34
E 100101246,7667219746,19%806,97
M415332,2522619544,10%368,05
Panther7766,4644919255,21%1230,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4387,9134018158,01%1196,97
MT-256205,5827717542,86%368,16
M66424,1738617247,67%481,45
T-34-2G FT7770,8539216851,79%967,49
T-345389,0528816749,70%1037,17
Object 252U 8939,1569916651,20%826,13
T376441,8936816046,25%1146,37
ARL 446755,8140515949,69%1420,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8500,0138815349,02%759,49
T-549906,9559514848,65%720,95
T-34-856511,2836214747,62%896,86
T-1506607,8838314655,48%1034,14
T110E4101382,1361214540,00%702,89
Tiger I7960,4746314348,25%1155,77
FV215b (183) 101550,6546014138,30%934,59
M446584,6332913647,06%846,85
T1 Cunningham156,5213913355,64%203,75
SU-855365,8125913258,33%803,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5285,0025013250,76%597,95
FV215b 102019,3564213143,51%1462,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8521,3036712842,97%715,45
M54 Renegade 8959,2361512846,09%803,13
Leopard 1101217,6763512345,53%733,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,0322612251,64%455,08
Schwertwal 101587,7573411947,06%923,39
Bishop5420,3126211853,39%926,57
VK 168.01 (P) 81305,6461311354,87%1521,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101059,2762611142,34%582,90
T-437750,2870611156,76%1208,55
AMX M4 mle. 457854,7557211149,55%1117,64
T675346,7832310750,47%688,61
M3 Lee4159,9016410540,00%320,34
Ferdinand8840,2355410145,54%667,82
Object 430 Version II9966,1062810043,00%697,92
T-284137,191699949,49%237,13
IS-2-II8740,585949848,98%683,18
60TP Lewandowskiego101567,117309741,24%884,71
BZ-75101243,666999745,36%698,99
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8906,095139750,52%1627,46
VK 36.01 (H)6644,143919552,63%1006,54
P.43 ter7796,615049352,69%1111,85
VK 30.01 (P)6620,293619147,25%957,74
T3091018,345288934,83%547,88
Type 586545,353378837,50%847,46
M18 Hellcat6457,083708847,73%636,58
Object 705A101436,786938839,77%815,56
Prototipo Standard B91898,306988751,72%1856,96
SPHT 91448,077818754,02%999,84
O-I Experimental5757,954488655,81%1755,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6317,492578547,06%298,08
T-54 ltwt.9780,864608543,53%946,82
IS-M8559,245288545,88%409,55
M5A1 Stuart448,961868452,38%116,09
KV-1S6544,633708444,05%947,00
Kranvagn102200,606208359,04%1952,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 8885,925018343,37%895,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65102452,126878149,38%2116,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5323,262308145,68%600,35
60G FT5429,442528040,00%722,46
KV-137210,162527638,16%44,03
FV3046253,432187647,37%253,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8749,795317647,37%571,00
Object 140101092,217227653,95%752,73
Object 70491215,965867536,00%655,85
B14170,072137448,65%309,25
VK 30.02 (M)6650,114387463,51%1381,09
P.43 bis6721,055577358,90%1504,85
Birch Gun4160,571757247,22%436,90
BZT-70 101583,567577045,71%874,23
Object 7059665,075767045,71%367,42
WZ-120-1G FT 81765,907917052,86%2209,03
P.44 Pantera81097,465046943,48%1276,77
T1 Heavy5353,903056953,62%611,26
59-166108,012406946,38%89,22
Jagdtiger91194,816086838,24%729,95
M5 Stuart4110,441976642,42%68,17
Conqueror91339,817406443,75%1084,04
T110E5101106,356316240,32%532,87
VK 30.01 (H)5510,383556154,10%1300,76
O-I6627,823646048,33%964,22
M8A14171,082106045,00%243,96
Object 4168819,866385846,55%875,12
Kampfpanzer 67101371,647625853,45%936,05
SU-85B4300,672665750,88%710,93
T9591293,987505650,00%887,58
Type 578748,756595655,36%685,21
Strv 746865,225805558,18%1791,59
A-205140,022065549,09%293,45
T-46386,311355543,64%128,78
Marder II3108,491415554,55%189,67
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9906,696365451,85%582,33
Type 689866,096275448,15%523,48
T207794,704615354,72%1170,19
Crusader6308,532935364,15%978,45
Emil II92063,585955352,83%1969,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha386,961225345,28%89,45
M127614,533475345,28%634,83
T-100 LT101106,756175339,62%1128,29
AMX 404144,001905251,92%394,86
CS-6310958,376615147,06%540,83
AMX M4 mle. 54101341,476785141,18%745,71
SU-76M494,571444959,18%177,77
Durchbruchswagen 24104,921364934,69%12,13
SDP 58 Kilana81041,086394847,92%928,95
Cruiser Mk. III3110,831614858,33%423,74
IS-3A 8941,527194845,83%795,64
Type 95 Heavy4314,942284736,17%919,39
Leo7883,395144652,17%1305,91
Covenanter5216,332074639,13%476,02
Vz. 55102008,188554555,56%1521,18
IS-5 (Object 730) 81050,676474555,56%1166,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4202,682494452,27%580,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4163,232224461,36%433,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)340,091304355,81%132,88
Centurion Mk. I8835,536434346,51%927,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91143,306694353,49%916,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191384,378394367,44%1101,89
Matilda4296,692514250,00%714,10
P.435441,223154143,90%1143,83
AT-12111,931204136,59%212,54
SU-100M17767,384904045,00%959,90
Tiger II8908,314543956,41%889,00
WZ-131G FT6507,902993948,72%726,77
M4A1 Sherman5568,845463847,37%1580,30
T2881087,457373852,63%977,63
M-VI-Y9922,376233842,11%622,58
Pz.Kpfw. 5581400,398623852,63%1202,56
M2 Medium Tank372,651263748,65%75,52
T-50-2 6729,735833762,16%2531,40
T-832 8759,066593650,00%579,94
Type 71101320,267183447,06%711,64
FV225 Collector 91135,506973441,18%674,29
FV227 Conceiver8674,946333447,06%556,97
Marder 38T4311,332223342,42%616,02
M-III-Y8959,487343354,55%998,32
T28 Concept 7902,725453256,25%1382,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.461,031753158,06%162,51
M3 Stuart356,731203046,67%66,25
Ares 90101035,837943063,33%725,50
D2378,721252944,83%61,00
DBV-152 101471,246172944,83%746,99
AMX 65 t8552,695682948,28%425,25
Chieftain Mk. 6 101072,796302842,86%539,29
Emil I81148,484882751,85%1268,22
Sexton II3119,191752762,96%464,67
T328700,154402744,44%598,27
SU-76G FT4313,373052733,33%507,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G372,481592748,15%82,84
TS-5 81555,449072770,37%2070,34
M2 Light250,541402657,69%157,60
Caernarvon8878,967062657,69%872,49
AMX 38346,421002634,62%0,00
Valentine AT4163,581852646,15%276,05
Grille 15101165,006772661,54%757,97
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101303,856702646,15%668,12
M40/M438574,803772540,00%355,78
M48A5 Patton10751,006682552,00%454,71
Vz. 62 Jasan 9922,606192544,00%479,86
SFAC 105 8680,005692548,00%473,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,50932429,17%36,24
Coccodrillo 101755,008422356,52%1195,96
STG 8685,745962360,87%780,94
Škoda T 56 8777,824182222,73%430,24
Cromwell6521,244812157,14%927,90
K-2 8747,817482152,38%681,52
56TP 8501,386712171,43%475,04
T56 GMC383,701282035,00%19,53
Nashorn6328,952602050,00%394,95
T57 Heavy10914,155012020,00%341,28
SDP wz 66 Grom 8785,306312060,00%713,52
DZT-159 9863,406592050,00%568,44
Predatore 91051,955921931,58%547,09
T34 B 81183,115731952,63%1428,95
Leichttraktor141,11611827,78%0,00
BT-74112,001881758,82%306,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3132,882161758,82%343,43
T3 HMC282,291301752,94%210,65
LTP 396,131661662,50%385,26
Buryan 91535,257541637,50%1025,77
BT-2270,531361533,33%79,91
40TP Habicha6436,532991540,00%551,56
MS-1181,931001526,67%186,86
Maus101288,806761540,00%631,38
M53/M559325,804431546,67%116,31
MBT-B 101572,137571553,33%966,70
Ashbringer 101813,407101540,00%944,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 268,932691553,33%173,02
ELC EVEN 90 8173,604461546,67%120,65
XM66F 8978,145941428,57%761,09
MTLS-1G14 3266,712621450,00%947,74
StuG IV 5421,142971457,14%1080,64
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,082121346,15%692,33
T-34 shielded 5520,693841353,85%1269,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III3153,171871258,33%517,93
Panzerjäger I256,331041250,00%76,95
Tiger-Maus 9564,755561250,00%306,61
Object 703 Version II 8830,086001241,67%560,30
EMIL 1951 81086,586251241,67%909,04
Super Hellcat 71128,176061258,33%2099,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,181211136,36%123,60
D12123,091591136,36%363,60
53TP Markowskiego8734,824761136,36%497,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101543,368161163,64%1204,59
FV4202 8858,914501136,36%862,60
14TP4237,702911080,00%926,20
Pz.Kpfw. II293,001571040,00%136,57
T1 HMC252,10721030,00%18,42
M3G FT3287,302541040,00%767,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8837,807971070,00%919,05
CC-46 Pancernik 91392,22686944,44%939,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6578,56446955,56%1169,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3189,56210944,44%455,78
Versuchspanzer 5791399,78833955,56%1111,20
T77 8830,22603955,56%828,31
WZ-120G FT 91635,671036988,89%1373,52
Strv m/425408,25466837,50%906,13
Ikv 72397,75221875,00%279,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 102114,63688825,00%1092,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,25139850,00%260,77
Pz.Kpfw. I287,13185850,00%229,82
AE Phase I 9917,88784875,00%775,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,0083757,14%154,29
1108295,71418728,57%29,75
T-26269,14189785,71%358,12
SU-263179,00130742,86%297,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101673,57542728,57%889,36
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9488,71366728,57%86,24
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91132,29778771,43%896,44
Object 777 Version II 9668,29493728,57%262,98
Object 268 Version V 10884,57452714,29%352,41
WZ-111 model 6 8690,57438714,29%350,91
Yong Bing 91485,00759742,86%914,47
Renault Otsu148,17103633,33%1,53
SU-182131,3387616,67%624,03
Churchill VII6319,00385683,33%537,48
11310949,33534633,33%479,20
Renault FT AC254,00105666,67%219,71
Alecto4206,67232650,00%416,47
Object 25791586,67987666,67%1617,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8676,83389616,67%392,50
Prototipo 6 8956,83659650,00%710,58
Sav m/434140,00219580,00%358,03
T28 Prototype8217,20301520,00%1,62
M60 10671,60457520,00%192,66
Panhard AMD 178B6227,80297560,00%587,26
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8158,40327520,00%0,00
E 65 Zwilling 81080,80691540,00%782,56
ISU-152K 8379,40325520,00%94,04
TS-54 8586,80420520,00%308,80
E 77 91193,60783560,00%894,17
T-29 3236,60300580,00%927,33
T-45 2164,00333580,00%829,93
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9574,00579540,00%247,63
Type 63 8468,207435100,00%432,81
Serpente 9734,40674560,00%463,94
Strv K 91565,80836560,00%1735,38
Ambassador 91096,80628540,00%568,50
Manticore10581,20547520,00%348,59
KR-1111801,80565520,00%857,81
M-VII-Y 91291,80446520,00%612,74
Durendal 101188,00689540,00%614,57
WZ-111 model 1-491341,50899475,00%1120,34
T-50552,50170450,00%101,20
Ares 758392,0036840,00%126,39
Gorilla111356,25883475,00%798,96
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111263,00780425,00%477,06
Jagdpanzer E 90 9842,75465425,00%369,53
XM57 81381,25602425,00%941,77
Caliban 8156,00552450,00%133,28
AAT60 8388,00547450,00%243,66
WZ-114 9275,00590475,00%261,00
TL-1 LPC 8787,75489425,00%650,21
T92 HMC10770,33505333,33%364,84
PTZ-78111436,00720333,33%482,69
Object 432U11877,67760366,67%599,22
Leopard 120 Verbessert111162,33692366,67%726,49
H3 91243,0045830,00%717,76
L-60 243,674233100,00%264,10
TBT 92516,00814333,33%2055,75
VK 75.01 (K) 8494,67564366,67%479,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8134,3316830,00%0,00
Char Futur 4 9999,67737366,67%876,18
T 55A 9695,00759366,67%601,94
113 Beijing Opera 10593,67580333,33%139,72
Brennos 8653,67667366,67%634,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,501172100,00%364,03
ST vz. 394280,50396250,00%890,47
25TP KSUST II5157,5011520,00%96,14
T2 Medium Tank2207,503862100,00%1264,78
Loyd Gun Carriage253,00188250,00%162,53
FV230 Canopener10245,0034020,00%0,00
ST-II101460,50728250,00%829,61
Char Murat 90,009520,00%0,00
Taschenratte111192,50924250,00%491,40
MKA 2141,502712100,00%515,23
Jagdtiger Prototype 81156,0051420,00%897,88
TS-6 9216,00456250,00%135,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101157,5031420,00%487,96
CS-52 LIS 8214,506212100,00%262,18
Lansen C 8562,0038120,00%376,27
Vz. 68 Squall 8337,007022100,00%515,83
UDES 03 Alt 3 9201,50604250,00%135,20
Stitch 8840,50566250,00%644,52
BZ-74-1 81496,0010422100,00%1622,38
Projet Louis 9626,00691250,00%609,52
Turtle Mk. I 81104,00702250,00%836,21
114 SP2 101120,00623250,00%559,12
WZ-111 Qilin 101870,00806250,00%1479,62
43 M. Toldi III 3169,5031320,00%595,70
Sentinelle 91407,50856250,00%1066,01
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91002,0038820,00%1248,19
Leox 91453,50589250,00%1019,41
Eclipse 9324,50647250,00%158,30
Kolohousenka155,001201100,00%267,01
Renault FT10,002410,00%0,00
T34 8414,0015910,00%145,24
STB-1100,007021100,00%261,00
Projekt ION 8949,0037410,00%562,75
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93050,0013551100,00%2846,88
IS-6 8746,0031710,00%462,12
STK-2110,0023110,00%0,00
T-62A100,0022810,00%0,00
T110E3100,0050010,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)270,001511100,00%402,76
Super Conqueror101605,0039510,00%774,36
FV4025 Contriver112152,0038610,00%1129,06
Object 752 9358,0015310,00%0,00
Windhund 80,0021010,00%0,00
AltProto AMX 30 8622,0038310,00%371,04
Object 274a 8587,007741100,00%607,34
T54 Heavy Tank 9565,0050910,00%225,88
XM69 Hacker11424,0013210,00%0,00
AMR 35 2351,004651100,00%2027,95
T-116 3548,006611100,00%3203,77
LT-432 80,0019710,00%0,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8275,008481100,00%275,57
T42 80,009210,00%0,00
Bisonte C45 80,0012010,00%0,00
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81513,009381100,00%1673,19
Husarz 8269,006891100,00%261,00
Löwe 8319,0021010,00%47,79
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81251,0036810,00%1019,30
Stridsyxa 8405,007711100,00%340,21
TT-130M 90,007191100,00%261,00
Nemesis 8846,009691100,00%867,18
T-44-100 81040,009481100,00%1298,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8236,006811100,00%359,26
112 8411,006751100,00%411,27
122 TM 81223,0043110,00%1306,84
Object 265T 91179,009081100,00%927,18
IMT 8471,007641100,00%440,73
Lorraine 120 Alby 8463,0032110,00%86,60
Fantôme 91140,0037710,00%689,96
T803111146,0031710,00%380,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-06-09
Left: 2026-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-22
Left: 2025-06-10