Fpgoy

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles786812059363
Ø Tier8,259,459,499,49
Victories4042051,37%945,00%2745,76%16846,28%
Defeats3674046,69%1050,00%3050,85%18149,86%
Draws15211,93%15,00%23,39%143,86%
Battles survived3233841,10%840,00%2338,98%14840,77%
Tanks destroyed838141,07201,00540,923290,91
Destruction ratio1,811,671,501,53
Tanks spotted694420,88160,80280,471700,47
Damage dealt1.415,201.356,451.567,861.576,20
Capture points1035011,32432,15981,662610,72
Defense points635020,8100,0040,07950,26
Experience659,06607,30697,03695,00
WN71269,44909,47902,97927,89
WN81722,741098,301224,971203,37
Total
Battles78681
Ø Tier8,25
Victories4042051,37%
Defeats3674046,69%
Draws15211,93%
Battles survived3233841,10%
Tanks destroyed838141,07
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted694420,88
Damage dealt1.415,20
Capture points1035011,32
Defense points635020,81
Experience659,06
WN71269,44
WN81722,74
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier9,45
Victories945,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed201,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted160,80
Damage dealt1.356,45
Capture points432,15
Defense points00,00
Experience607,30
WN7909,47
WN81098,30
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,49
Victories2745,76%
Defeats3050,85%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived2338,98%
Tanks destroyed540,92
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted280,47
Damage dealt1.567,86
Capture points981,66
Defense points40,07
Experience697,03
WN7902,97
WN81224,97
Past 30 days
Battles363
Ø Tier9,49
Victories16846,28%
Defeats18149,86%
Draws143,86%
Battles survived14840,77%
Tanks destroyed3290,91
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1700,47
Damage dealt1.576,20
Capture points2610,72
Defense points950,26
Experience695,00
WN7927,89
WN81203,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.795,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience333,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.795,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience333,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1133,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience447,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1339,39%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived1339,39%
Tanks destroyed200,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted240,73
Damage dealt1.028,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points1133,42
Experience447,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt214,000,000,000,00
Capture points105,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience401,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt214,00
Capture points105,00
Defense points00,00
Experience401,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories7155,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5542,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5744,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,780,000,000,00
Capture points680,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2912,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience702,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories7155,47%
Defeats5542,97%
Draws21,56%
Battles survived5744,53%
Tanks destroyed1080,84
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1160,91
Damage dealt1.333,78
Capture points680,53
Defense points2912,27
Experience702,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories12956,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9641,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9742,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2281,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,780,000,000,00
Capture points2751,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4321,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience486,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories12956,33%
Defeats9641,92%
Draws41,75%
Battles survived9742,36%
Tanks destroyed1930,84
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted2281,00
Damage dealt963,78
Capture points2751,20
Defense points4321,89
Experience486,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2943,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3755,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2638,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.622,030,000,000,00
Capture points600,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience611,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2943,28%
Defeats3755,22%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived2638,81%
Tanks destroyed370,55
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted570,85
Damage dealt1.622,03
Capture points600,90
Defense points270,40
Experience611,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (388)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T57 Heavy102302,39723168350,21%1892,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101529,92543165048,42%1561,74
T71 DA7914,98702158853,72%2341,23
T110E4102435,83701149448,80%2003,31
Object 261101595,04564129950,42%1542,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102109,18699122650,49%2030,22
AMX 13 909995,13708101551,23%1630,00
AMX 50 10081650,15795101155,59%2273,00
TVP T 50/51101951,4269897851,23%1755,86
T-5491658,0579796955,01%2012,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65102059,8371392950,16%1706,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81805,7669090250,00%2230,68
IS-381596,7078189653,01%2101,28
M18 Hellcat6968,4863186057,79%2036,10
IS-6 81539,2474078254,35%1990,50
Type 6191729,1870377548,65%1838,58
M41 Walker Bulldog81100,3171274359,35%2696,90
M40/M4381245,0246873050,41%1508,17
Panhard EBR 10510994,2466172848,76%1218,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81233,8270968245,60%1746,15
WZ-12091687,4562967850,74%1803,48
KV-856953,8768665855,62%1868,75
FV215b (183) 101999,1362165246,17%1644,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91822,9577564050,16%2071,79
Type 62 7823,4066060155,91%2214,99
Waffenträger auf E 100102422,4966059154,65%1846,66
M10391840,9181558652,05%1921,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191934,0177158452,57%2231,94
T-62A101827,1868458247,94%1688,34
AMX 12 t6615,1863756954,48%1894,33
E 100102072,7364056449,29%1705,48
AMX 50 12091902,8869656050,18%2048,68
E 7591851,6180155450,00%1937,59
G.W. Panther71159,4459155349,73%1493,23
T376724,1360054353,59%2554,12
Vz. 55102024,5067454143,99%1499,53
Cromwell6883,9768651157,53%2255,88
T34 81422,0062648951,12%1757,37
WZ-1328996,4268448954,60%2088,07
FV4202 81224,0565248751,13%1795,86
T2971269,8778648356,52%1785,40
T4991055,5853848048,54%1501,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81359,8877446556,77%2102,44
Char Futur 4 91858,4469945551,43%1815,83
T-54 ltwt.91288,0667344051,36%2238,79
STB-1101827,3664943951,71%1635,97
Object 70491959,3167143446,54%1601,41
Škoda T 256818,5058042452,12%1831,71
T110E5102013,5870541652,16%1699,64
ISU-15281761,1976241351,33%2069,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102394,9974841151,34%2145,41
AMX 50 B102175,9964340949,14%1820,44
E 5091782,3380339652,02%1924,81
VK 36.01 (H)6830,8066239557,72%1714,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6663,3459538752,71%1949,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92045,4574738550,65%2034,19
WZ-111 81323,2269038254,45%1730,37
T3091633,3258838140,94%1321,00
Object 41681391,9873838050,79%2048,24
Tiger II81374,0576637551,73%1731,81
CS-63101783,6570137545,07%1429,38
IS-7101852,5570036651,64%1606,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91733,3568135954,32%1956,41
M53/M5591297,2246535949,30%1410,34
Škoda T 5092001,5359435853,35%2163,45
ARL 446949,5265135852,23%1955,60
O-I6951,0157735561,41%1946,06
T-4481201,5169134452,62%1853,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481440,4270433753,41%1734,45
T26E5 Patriot 81187,6771133748,37%1450,73
Grille 15102188,5354033550,45%1749,08
T-100 LT101225,9369033347,15%1562,32
ELC EVEN 90 8748,5864732951,37%1529,16
E 50 Ausf. M102030,5965432747,71%1787,74
KV-26796,0860832550,46%1392,40
Concept No. 5101611,2058832542,15%1103,52
WZ-111 model 1-491840,6666132254,35%1946,71
S-5171228,0157332148,91%1552,39
AMX 13 105101518,7564832149,84%1889,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071212,2258431850,00%1743,88
STA-181224,1767330847,73%1650,21
Prototipo Standard B91711,6762230749,51%1694,00
T-50-2 6594,2860530657,52%1979,17
EMIL 1951 81489,4577530154,15%1815,28
T2071050,7467430058,33%1884,16
T-1091792,4080929753,54%1846,27
T54E191916,4579129349,83%2057,12
Conqueror91734,4270229054,14%1690,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 81390,6671728546,67%1582,68
Vz. 71 Tesák10993,2467328047,86%1027,31
T6981548,9982227955,56%2246,63
Maus101627,7762027544,36%1097,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101800,2470326349,81%1287,97
Spähpanzer Ru 25191032,5467726354,37%1759,14
WZ-1317819,0880726151,72%1939,54
T92 HMC101407,0346625842,25%1137,44
AMX 50 Foch91734,1476925650,39%1607,78
Caernarvon81479,3582025352,57%1911,24
FV217 Badger101815,4362225244,44%1210,34
Leopard 1101868,4569925147,81%1452,07
KV-15472,1243725051,60%876,79
M26 Pershing81427,4764124554,29%2151,15
Somua SM 81496,8080324053,75%1610,38
Strv 103-091649,2358423954,81%1500,67
Tortoise92006,1372823953,56%1869,88
KV-371226,9576223854,20%1764,45
FV3046812,3748923753,16%1635,72
E 25 71313,4763623455,98%2353,38
Panther7971,9970223254,74%1698,37
T28 Prototype81375,1662123149,35%1417,79
212A91515,7860422853,95%1423,51
M446731,9450522653,10%1378,65
M-V-Y101986,5971422344,84%1412,34
ST-I91930,0872122260,81%2117,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101192,3054722243,69%827,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181462,3657922045,45%1892,01
Object 780 102002,8474222049,09%1539,94
Type 4 Heavy91465,8456821749,31%1322,02
Centurion Mk. I81229,8376621654,17%1796,48
Emil II92035,0765521455,14%2133,83
Kranvagn101915,4868721250,94%1540,83
Cobra 91703,1470721247,17%1522,72
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91598,7669821147,39%1314,03
AMX AC mle. 4881428,1967721056,67%1835,73
IS71113,9765420952,15%1684,21
IS-271225,5670820852,88%1884,82
KV-5 81374,8680720656,31%1744,62
59-166450,4761320250,99%1320,91
Object 703 Version II 81320,8778919951,76%1469,37
SU-10061099,0662119752,79%2420,09
Hummel6836,1545419546,67%1241,25
Leopard Prototyp A91668,2168319447,42%1479,83
M54 Renegade 81362,1877219457,73%1543,30
M66860,4464319355,44%1513,63
AT 1581703,3285219352,85%2330,95
AMX 13 757566,4665718952,91%1208,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91459,0263218851,60%1361,28
Charioteer81246,6863518845,74%1330,38
Super Conqueror101646,1162318645,16%1173,04
Škoda T 27 81145,8856518045,00%1482,49
Centurion Action X101992,6357117949,72%1816,07
M46 Patton91312,5560217644,89%1174,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5299,6728417440,80%585,65
AMX AC mle. 467921,3053917346,82%1250,47
T-1506896,5262117363,58%1784,84
KV-481393,8358117254,07%1694,95
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7750,3162017250,00%1786,59
Panhard EBR 909760,6658217148,54%1064,38
T25/27737,4351416650,00%1054,35
Object 274a 81243,0573016347,85%1650,23
T-34-856603,4150416246,30%1090,12
VK 28.016628,0253816151,55%2293,12
T675466,7931616052,50%1079,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81401,3880415954,09%1831,63
M127959,1141815848,10%1264,08
Object 26391327,5850515839,24%950,19
T-34-171096,6477815662,18%2182,95
Rinoceronte102041,3568315550,32%1525,79
Nashorn61037,7765115550,97%2311,91
Ares 8591263,2176815547,74%1032,32
Type 4 Chi-To6795,5965215450,65%1718,20
P.44 Pantera81184,4766215442,86%1330,53
M4A1 Sherman5540,6049015149,67%1532,63
SU-15271020,7559515155,63%1536,12
T3281395,6381115055,33%1762,88
AMX ELC bis5333,9950015056,67%1119,07
Lorraine 40 t 81458,9769014845,27%1747,18
TVP VTU Koncept81334,7462314753,74%2150,94
LPT-67 Šelma9832,8667614750,34%1172,62
ARL V396682,3347714456,94%1323,59
Challenger71021,6747114447,92%1343,21
UDES 0381465,1353114250,00%1696,45
Comet71072,5883414257,04%1992,26
Ares 90101539,8577514248,59%1120,41
Emil I81591,9876714053,57%2155,55
FV4004 Conway91590,5860513948,20%1327,41
TNH T Vz. 5191849,0873213749,64%1788,06
Jagdpanther71149,4358513661,03%1717,49
T-437877,8567413451,49%1513,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571190,4277413458,21%1843,91
Object 430U101718,9475213346,62%1261,42
Panther II81182,2173413047,69%1670,24
11081385,4060412853,13%1822,42
Sturer Emil71233,6369312749,61%2067,74
Object 140101985,4966112755,12%1841,13
O-Ho81260,1172812657,14%1520,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII101869,5462312653,97%1379,91
Vz. 64 Blesk8792,8664612549,60%1348,71
FV230 Canopener101639,1076612347,97%1019,21
Tiger I7992,1570912158,68%1411,66
Black Prince71148,9179812055,00%1795,74
T25 Pilot Number 1 81315,2778012054,17%2059,44
Felice 91448,5566811644,83%1262,02
BZ-75101830,7279611650,00%1242,21
Object 43091478,0382511654,31%1357,19
Prototipo 6 81475,7876211656,90%1479,50
M48A5 Patton101601,1274011553,04%1201,73
Manticore101173,1472411547,83%1371,34
M75407,2947711452,63%1725,88
UDES 15/16101620,3476411353,10%1179,49
SU-10181067,0449411353,10%1099,03
TNH 105/100081139,7252411249,11%1293,72
SU-85B4339,9631011050,91%895,69
LHMTV8887,6261310957,80%1773,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri71035,3371110855,56%1793,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68636,8662710845,37%1153,96
Progetto C50 mod. 6691654,6568010749,53%1655,47
A-4471164,2376210749,53%2131,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007949,0950910650,00%1596,14
Grille5468,9733410447,12%875,27
T216421,8849810444,23%1049,61
Taschenratte111496,2975410447,12%705,84
SU-855605,4443710351,46%1469,90
Excalibur 61022,7866710351,46%1746,03
T-345217,5423310253,92%449,27
T404702,5771310264,71%2537,11
Object 268 Version 4102087,1784310257,84%1759,77
Stone Sentinel 81272,6474410247,06%1102,36
Lion 101932,6168610150,50%1638,49
KR-1111810,0878710149,50%1104,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5289,9349510050,00%889,72
AT 771183,5980310057,00%1680,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6833,646169949,49%1688,59
Type 586644,146289655,21%1352,05
Predatore 91549,207429552,63%1312,20
Char Mle. 75 91138,167829457,45%1683,73
Gryphon 101792,186459438,30%1051,60
Object 260 101982,717119345,16%1408,60
O-Ni71218,487079161,54%1976,83
AMX 50 Foch B101739,776099052,22%1225,95
T-54 first prototype 81006,497418949,44%1314,07
Strv 103B101833,697218857,95%1307,45
60TP Lewandowskiego101877,206758447,62%1335,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6668,216088448,81%1540,13
Churchill VII6730,616138354,22%1381,88
IS-M81100,147078351,81%1238,34
Strv 746780,104468245,12%1541,53
T1 Heavy5512,674887946,84%921,56
Durendal 101772,146367944,30%1063,79
Ares 7581079,106127848,72%1222,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,831837746,75%142,65
AT 86925,826877651,32%1996,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6464,915577650,00%1443,15
Tiger (P)71095,607137548,00%1418,66
Ikv 90 Typ B71030,855847459,46%1806,74
Panhard AMD 178B6469,384277357,53%1528,17
Škoda T 177834,215287241,67%1708,96
LTTB81047,246837255,56%2560,93
A-20593,491516936,23%33,77
M3 Lee4245,313116741,79%742,15
Object 452K 101969,947086738,81%1364,87
Object 70591423,397556646,97%1264,70
SDP 58 Kilana81160,096386541,54%1036,19
SU-100M171210,095566566,15%1894,90
M-III-Y81016,186446549,23%1060,53
T-284168,812016456,25%427,67
M7 Priest3490,333636448,44%1498,87
BT-7486,921846347,62%105,29
M415910,265196259,68%1623,62
M3 Light 3193,183206251,61%902,60
Covenanter5264,664206152,46%879,52
A-436817,387366168,85%2185,71
CS-5991540,126836048,33%1447,62
FV227 Conceiver81299,076636053,33%1422,85
Sturmpanzer II4145,561445947,46%292,03
WZ-132-1101124,317305950,85%1195,20
M8A14223,411835843,10%405,30
VK 30.01 (P)6645,644635644,64%1031,18
Type T-345643,915625549,09%2072,61
MT-256545,025185554,55%1724,82
M5 Stuart4275,764275442,59%692,80
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9689,435295440,74%823,00
53TP Markowskiego81464,218285349,06%1675,75
Char de transition 6947,476615364,15%1685,37
CS-538978,694935244,23%1213,06
AT 25482,695165244,23%1122,55
StuG III Ausf. G5649,945035147,06%1620,82
BDR G1 B5509,694465139,22%826,25
Leo7837,524435054,00%1272,37
Churchill I5522,184785046,00%1094,88
Tiger 131 61004,167455066,00%1775,40
Hotchkiss EBR7628,067114957,14%1583,77
Miel 81320,358114955,10%1549,88
Hotchkiss H352137,082504841,67%450,27
SU-76M4129,871304641,30%115,21
SU-130PM 81134,417484456,82%1184,08
Ikv 1035428,163234362,79%1088,98
Achilles6724,513974353,49%1199,17
Somua SAu 404302,503094245,24%787,62
Jagdpanzer IV6812,055404163,41%1548,78
P.43 ter7931,106804151,22%1459,99
B14268,104064060,00%771,20
Carro d'assalto P.887875,637084055,00%1119,59
WZ-111 model 5A101759,135044040,00%1295,36
Bishop5600,434644052,50%1598,13
WZ-114 91228,106823948,72%1001,61
FV225 Collector 91530,347653844,74%1061,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71014,384193745,95%1600,13
P.43 bis6873,176683652,78%1833,74
AMX 404197,893153652,78%647,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5515,114823655,56%1204,43
P.435619,604173554,29%1787,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,971083441,18%158,29
M5A1 Stuart4275,793983452,94%882,34
AMX 38355,851413444,12%39,23
M24 Chaffee5500,917263369,70%2259,84
FV601 Saladin81024,316613243,75%1088,44
M-II-Y71039,287083259,38%1352,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81441,665613259,38%1772,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,101653167,74%352,63
Renault UE 573209,612653148,39%606,68
BT-22113,571813056,67%434,98
TBT 91421,077482948,28%1134,85
E 65 Zwilling 81218,218002850,00%976,33
Object 252U 81369,269382774,07%1518,46
GSR 3301 Setter7540,745172744,44%1129,76
M374429,043862479,17%1676,54
45TP Habicha71301,099582378,26%2062,16
T56 GMC398,181362259,09%232,91
Pawlack Tank6784,646462250,00%1377,46
Leichttraktor190,102152152,38%309,08
Birch Gun4390,333742161,90%1672,91
T28 Concept 71108,716002152,38%1735,81
Matilda4186,153142065,00%482,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4480,654942065,00%1340,96
40TP Habicha6944,257372065,00%1960,55
Staghound Mk. III6934,256782045,00%1865,82
25TP KSUST II5526,004911942,11%1186,36
T3 HMC2142,261991968,42%659,96
T 55A 92107,216731963,16%2602,99
Vz. 44-17886,066841752,94%1076,45
T-463178,062311668,75%891,19
T-26293,941301643,75%253,00
AT-12132,751501668,75%541,92
Renault FT AC2131,271491513,33%277,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3204,712371414,29%574,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4229,933981464,29%866,79
FSV Scheme A7658,936401464,29%1024,03
Strv m/425406,232701323,08%838,45
T54 Heavy Tank 91238,697561361,54%1195,86
T1E6 2192,174001250,00%946,24
M3 Stuart3143,823161163,64%541,81
Crusader6356,644611145,45%1002,88
Alecto4405,365141163,64%1446,85
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91571,097571154,55%1314,19
LTP 3165,182191127,27%556,51
D23327,504321050,00%1500,88
Marder II3303,103881060,00%1008,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4267,604841060,00%931,17
S35 CA5437,304131060,00%920,22
FV201 (A45) 7939,805991070,00%1315,40
MS-11159,00253944,44%752,17
T1 Cunningham142,88147850,00%75,29
Renault FT1103,75254837,50%409,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2184,00198862,50%980,54
VK 30.01 (H)5505,13304862,50%1129,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 2186,88350862,50%976,81
FV215b 102103,38584862,50%1843,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2148,43268757,14%591,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2138,00326757,14%584,97
D1280,83189633,33%102,20
M2 Medium Tank3119,67275650,00%280,29
T1 HMC2180,002645100,00%1115,85
Versuchspanzer 579945,20424540,00%535,89
Renault NC-311147,25226450,00%669,18
M2 Light2199,75286450,00%689,45
M10 Wolverine5503,50427450,00%1083,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III3131,33210333,33%240,47
Löwe 81307,006893100,00%1651,94
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81406,33820333,33%1375,29
Black Rock 112225,0054130,00%1365,28
SU-18263,502162100,00%365,98
Object 283 92463,50642250,00%2554,77
StuG IV 5503,505042100,00%1543,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I112,001801100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2175,002341100,00%860,05
Strv m/38290,0020710,00%125,65
Strv m/40L3346,006021100,00%1418,87
Lago4441,0040810,00%1489,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2371,006821100,00%2042,74
Pvlvv fm/42245,008110,00%0,00
Ikv 723528,005631100,00%2310,89
Sav m/434143,0014710,00%110,46
T2 Medium Tank2133,004391100,00%786,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4362,0015510,00%766,18
Primo Victoria 81618,0010401100,00%1894,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81454,008801100,00%1477,09
IS-3A 8876,009691100,00%806,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-11-25