FotisMp

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228281137355
Ø Tier8,0610,2710,359,98
Victories1204252,75%545,45%1643,24%18752,68%
Defeats1043345,70%654,55%2156,76%16045,07%
Draws3531,55%00,00%00,00%82,25%
Battles survived868138,03%218,18%1027,03%15142,54%
Tanks destroyed230951,0190,82200,543020,85
Destruction ratio1,631,000,741,48
Tanks spotted283091,2410,09280,762030,57
Damage dealt1.442,603.052,452.102,812.017,43
Capture points402081,76333,00330,895941,67
Defense points172200,7500,0000,00280,08
Experience763,82535,36490,05735,98
WN71337,521071,37763,841063,51
WN81944,912107,351349,391577,51
Total
Battles22828
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1204252,75%
Defeats1043345,70%
Draws3531,55%
Battles survived868138,03%
Tanks destroyed230951,01
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted283091,24
Damage dealt1.442,60
Capture points402081,76
Defense points172200,75
Experience763,82
WN71337,52
WN81944,91
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,27
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,09
Damage dealt3.052,45
Capture points333,00
Defense points00,00
Experience535,36
WN71071,37
WN82107,35
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier10,35
Victories1643,24%
Defeats2156,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed200,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted280,76
Damage dealt2.102,81
Capture points330,89
Defense points00,00
Experience490,05
WN7763,84
WN81349,39
Past 30 days
Battles355
Ø Tier9,98
Victories18752,68%
Defeats16045,07%
Draws82,25%
Battles survived15142,54%
Tanks destroyed3020,85
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted2030,57
Damage dealt2.017,43
Capture points5941,67
Defense points280,08
Experience735,98
WN71063,51
WN81577,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.449,630,000,000,00
Capture points170,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience684,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1555,56%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted100,37
Damage dealt1.449,63
Capture points170,63
Defense points90,33
Experience684,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience4,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience4,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4345,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4547,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3234,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,710,000,000,00
Capture points941,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience668,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4345,74%
Defeats4547,87%
Draws66,38%
Battles survived3234,04%
Tanks destroyed610,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted660,70
Damage dealt1.139,71
Capture points941,00
Defense points80,09
Experience668,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.942,730,000,000,00
Capture points250,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience556,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories830,77%
Defeats1765,38%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed140,54
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted130,50
Damage dealt1.942,73
Capture points250,96
Defense points00,00
Experience556,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M40 mod. 65102357,5281576352,29%2184,55
HWK 30 81088,2077967454,15%2239,07
Strv 103B102601,4878165553,28%2130,77
UDES 0381872,1881465356,05%2552,79
CS-52 LIS 81786,8492764955,93%2707,22
LT-432 81043,6081264454,97%2150,69
WZ-13281093,3377555251,45%2234,42
P.44 Pantera81640,8688252055,19%2581,38
T-4481352,5379041949,16%2029,99
Type 64 6952,6683036150,97%3046,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8822,5574935653,37%1529,50
Object 140102032,2377830748,53%1795,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81547,5791329558,31%2475,85
CS-63102239,5785629256,85%2159,39
M48A5 Patton101960,4374429148,80%1624,42
M18 Hellcat61118,6968528952,94%2334,49
Leopard 1102189,8674427350,92%1883,46
FV4005 Stage II101907,6861026045,00%1370,78
M53/M5591555,7074824848,79%1597,92
T-34-8561048,9674121453,27%2373,71
G.W. Tiger91470,7676519853,03%1384,91
Tortoise92273,2194919355,96%2197,77
M36 Jackson61147,4066118446,74%2312,34
Strv 103-092283,2585717858,43%2555,72
Cromwell61006,3078916953,85%2343,37
G.W. E 100101535,1469716154,04%1338,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81245,8072515648,72%1460,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101841,8375215552,90%1566,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191514,6577115048,67%1470,43
Super Hellcat 71160,0766915053,33%1877,76
Object 274a 81491,6288814654,79%2077,08
212A91504,6074513148,85%1380,19
M40/M4381457,4170513045,38%1516,09
Prototipo Standard B91900,4082412951,94%1934,60
T4991200,0179112954,26%2069,86
WZ-132A91199,2082112860,16%2169,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91963,3571912752,76%1782,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101297,6976112653,97%1565,22
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61211,5488812661,90%2805,90
Spähpanzer Ru 25191298,9386612256,56%2390,40
M46 Patton91554,6477612147,93%1633,22
122 TM 81636,0885012053,33%2127,59
M446936,2764911944,54%1681,91
Centurion Action X101901,4771911641,38%1504,81
T-100 LT101237,2973711648,28%1557,27
Type 6191795,1479011354,87%2025,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8801,8671611249,11%1567,01
XM551 Sheridan101505,2374611251,79%1866,03
AMX 13 9091264,4578911154,95%1981,69
Grille 15102287,5368611150,45%1672,96
Object 43092046,0786011046,36%2218,56
ISU-15281541,8069710844,44%1573,18
M10 RBFM 51181,3493210859,26%3075,86
Conqueror91658,9984410450,96%1558,74
T25/271203,9176010258,82%2029,71
LTTB8961,3378110250,98%2012,50
SU-14-281059,5566410043,00%933,01
Škoda T 5092119,049539960,61%2343,09
IS-381310,857739645,83%1463,81
G.W. Panther71122,717369650,00%1498,09
T3281087,967399547,37%1175,07
T-50-2 6636,457109558,95%2088,96
T28 Prototype81734,797759447,87%2070,29
Leopard Prototyp A91937,308589461,70%2245,88
HWK 128966,377229447,87%1764,51
TVP VTU Koncept81065,846439344,09%1457,32
Sturer Emil7905,905339243,48%1162,50
Object 430 Version II91532,467319241,30%1505,93
CS-5991681,798299053,33%1877,29
VK 100.01 (P)81243,987989054,44%1481,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81605,717498958,43%1809,23
Hummel6872,996458856,82%1450,69
UDES 14 Alt 581317,538158860,23%1866,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68902,747338853,41%1919,41
T-62A101968,477958758,62%1858,28
M1271037,866918645,35%1378,46
FV4004 Conway91953,767488648,84%1967,02
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61017,098288646,51%2342,94
UDES 1691640,348708555,29%1920,56
Centurion Mk. I81152,517468545,88%1692,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101199,846438550,59%977,11
Strv 107-12112403,488128357,83%1505,45
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91078,537778348,19%1760,83
T-54 ltwt.91361,308558260,98%2669,30
Panhard EBR 9091146,808208254,88%1878,40
Object 26391992,228127755,84%1995,04
WZ-12091464,687817550,67%1530,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591071,927777554,67%1019,10
Charioteer81306,736947552,00%1503,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691598,807987451,35%1588,79
E 5091814,808217455,41%1800,21
Indien-Panzer81489,148687356,16%2338,46
STB-1102264,038397251,39%2124,15
Ferdinand81302,446877250,00%1283,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481411,518297150,70%1705,43
Ikv 90 Typ B71446,968207163,38%2687,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518989,157487159,15%1140,77
S-517924,816967048,57%1049,29
Caernarvon81200,207897054,29%1569,56
Object 261101688,407807058,57%1635,70
T-1506921,916897058,57%1737,61
T110E4102051,496437042,86%1362,72
T-5491516,947716947,83%1709,63
T9591513,298336957,97%1264,36
FV20781001,107176848,53%1026,54
Object 268 Version 4101862,566876841,18%1169,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91643,368486750,75%2016,99
T3092086,338246659,09%2040,38
Object 41681286,597486651,52%1674,58
AMX 13 105101120,856796645,45%1197,82
Panhard EBR 105101024,036846640,91%1175,03
KV-371184,988256556,92%1884,12
FV217 Badger101993,587586552,31%1518,21
T-34-281380,558116456,25%1907,64
T2971212,888106456,25%1648,87
Hotchkiss EBR7890,287366450,00%2523,30
STA-181366,297546344,44%1892,21
SU-1006950,876006355,56%1793,98
CS-5381451,437646350,79%2168,88
Object 70492109,707056341,27%1684,36
P.43 ter71090,327356248,39%1781,42
SU-10181249,007176251,61%1458,52
FV380591263,877016246,77%1146,63
Char Futur 4 92230,779516254,84%2616,62
VK 30.02 (M)61057,268046162,30%2402,17
Škoda T 256806,405636038,33%1555,62
SU-86939,176076051,67%1367,42
T2881727,958416051,67%2056,96
T 55A 91868,179566060,00%2161,95
T-4371091,387895657,14%2038,51
MT-256731,257175657,14%2807,16
P.43 bis61199,388265560,00%2895,87
Panther II81250,367855556,36%1587,21
LTG7906,008005462,96%2260,18
M26 Pershing81273,178115356,60%1870,56
Object 430U102073,797625345,28%1841,60
Covenanter5227,432715137,25%498,47
VK 28.016663,296075147,06%2343,01
StuG III Ausf. G5918,485775058,00%2588,19
Super Conqueror101900,848245054,00%1470,57
Spähpanzer SP I C71018,368545070,00%2484,96
StuG IV 5808,666015052,00%2365,00
WZ-1317985,718484955,10%2403,56
T376684,126704959,18%2302,17
Comet71380,258934852,08%3125,88
T-345794,875664751,06%2802,24
M66793,385364736,17%1144,99
Grille5830,386084759,57%2083,24
M10 Wolverine51063,116634643,48%2975,89
59-166613,236004447,73%1823,58
AT 1581652,099214355,81%1962,55
IS71188,388624261,90%1970,02
Emil I81274,938404259,52%1475,05
Type T-345655,456034261,90%2095,29
Tiger (P)7957,746744245,24%1232,70
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7946,766824254,76%1380,39
Strv 7461065,446964153,66%2472,40
Leo71192,108144060,00%2406,14
Jagdtiger91686,037824062,50%1555,62
Cavalier5569,805164052,50%1433,34
TNH T Vz. 5191588,518083953,85%1493,08
AMX 13 7571096,647843946,15%2721,51
Cruiser Mk. IV487,621543943,59%32,85
T25 AT71556,089013969,23%2683,55
SU-100M171581,549123964,10%2547,01
Nashorn6888,925393946,15%1618,72
Panther71017,039293876,32%2099,19
M4A3E8 Sherman6754,056133852,63%1528,27
Cruiser Mk. III3101,001143842,11%220,30
Crusader6499,005333748,65%1470,31
VK 30.01 (P)6827,116723754,05%1453,69
FV3046704,624853751,35%1183,32
Konštrukta T-34/10071061,566893644,44%1684,79
Carro d'assalto P.8871117,947893650,00%1564,70
Ikv 65 Alt II61046,616383658,33%2289,24
VK 30.01 (H)51006,347073557,14%3018,09
Black Prince7922,746483545,71%1200,28
A-436890,867133560,00%2133,92
Object 260 101650,717633548,57%1118,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri71031,886573447,06%1564,49
VK 30.02 (D)71046,357423450,00%1756,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6750,356023447,06%1050,81
StuG III Ausf. B4599,244093455,88%1667,81
T-34-85M 61084,857283464,71%2124,18
UDES 15/16102386,708703056,67%2160,89
GSR 3301 Setter7588,476073040,00%1219,58
Churchill VII61173,668112955,17%2425,41
TNH 105/100081277,397272846,43%1410,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4465,254732860,71%1357,66
Conqueror Gun Carriage101224,866172842,86%826,26
Mäuschen91534,647972846,43%1283,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071077,337282748,15%1291,79
Achilles61068,387162661,54%2224,33
Ikv 1035813,324962552,00%2187,59
LHMTV8792,887252564,00%1625,89
M415653,755152454,17%1057,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5605,045262462,50%1751,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6732,388622454,17%2310,67
SU-76M4506,223542352,17%1501,93
AMX 12 t6902,916882352,17%2742,13
E 50 Ausf. M102163,138402365,22%1861,76
T2071169,458392259,09%2009,97
A-4471088,508392272,73%2053,25
T71 CMCD7862,368062254,55%2319,89
T6 Medium4716,555622263,64%2014,58
Strv m/425725,145812152,38%2482,63
P.435715,626182161,90%2445,20
B.U.G.I.6950,867412166,67%2029,15
CS-4471638,7611762176,19%3733,76
WZ-132-1101323,297602152,38%1473,69
AT 771364,579482171,43%2207,19
Challenger71390,298022152,38%2334,09
Panhard AMD 178B6671,487542166,67%2760,05
KV-1S6843,436442142,86%1646,17
SU-100Y 61106,246062138,10%1855,20
ST vz. 394571,534051942,11%2082,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5669,746881968,42%2931,72
Kunze Panzer 92264,269491957,89%2738,71
Vz. 44-171116,228371850,00%1428,11
LTP 353,391091844,44%43,25
Strv m/40L3462,413451741,18%1834,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5716,125841752,94%2301,27
A-205569,066591770,59%2523,66
Sav m/434495,593501747,06%1359,61
AT 861131,068331764,71%2397,82
Bishop5673,355221776,47%1711,70
AMX ELC bis5698,657311758,82%3003,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,00931637,50%170,85
Churchill I5837,137061675,00%2109,02
T1 Heavy5784,136551675,00%1922,73
M5 Stuart4493,315221662,50%1619,95
M24 Chaffee5760,885861656,25%2779,97
Lago4497,674461560,00%1895,13
TVP T 50/51102171,137641546,67%1869,57
121102406,537511540,00%2099,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4534,004591533,33%2089,81
SU-122A5537,804101546,67%1096,22
Leopard 120 Verbessert112465,076451540,00%1526,83
Jagdpanther71454,078331457,14%2313,56
T28 Concept 71190,858421376,92%1917,72
P26/404773,335681258,33%2507,33
Type 4 Chi-To61066,928081241,67%2590,25
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,08641216,67%67,50
T92 HMC101444,587971275,00%1345,96
K-91102170,679151258,33%2267,62
KV-151126,007971163,64%2877,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 61099,097221154,55%1824,53
SU-855983,305941060,00%2760,71
Matilda4687,104261030,00%1896,86
DS PZInż5787,606031050,00%1921,07
M8A14795,704911040,00%2445,60
M5A1 Stuart4805,56600966,67%3587,92
AT 25411,75441875,00%972,17
LT vz. 383358,57360771,43%1723,12
121B 101567,00587742,86%1080,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6656,50736683,33%1919,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4309,17251633,33%521,70
M3 Stuart3303,40375560,00%1285,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3649,80458540,00%2475,67
Cruiser Mk. I1246,20266540,00%1317,04
E 75 TS 81246,40827560,00%1232,57
AE Phase I 92468,20981560,00%2270,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2162,50164450,00%703,50
Škoda T 245674,25523475,00%1992,11
Renault NC-31153,2565450,00%104,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B2225,00224450,00%825,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3663,00500475,00%2671,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3397,00335425,00%1507,24
T7 Combat Car 235,25111425,00%0,00
Manticore101016,00630425,00%920,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2107,75245425,00%239,45
M15/423623,33416333,33%2081,01
Emil II91706,67975366,67%1609,20
Leichttraktor152,3377366,67%228,96
T2 Medium Tank2193,33157333,33%746,38
T-34 with L-11 4441,6734930,00%1265,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4318,3319730,00%724,66
Strv fm/211227,50430250,00%1437,66
LT vz. 352160,00249250,00%654,23
T1 Cunningham1133,0012320,00%636,63
M14/412404,50415250,00%1623,83
Pvlvv fm/422181,0020420,00%540,58
Loyd Gun Carriage2203,002232100,00%1310,12
Windhund 81772,0010152100,00%2104,52
Valiant 5243,00603250,00%342,76
Kolohousenka147,004210,00%0,00
Strv m/382261,003641100,00%1462,71
Renault Otsu10,002710,00%0,00
BT-74150,002271100,00%540,77
BT-22241,003111100,00%1309,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2230,0021210,00%857,27
MS-110,00710,00%0,00
T3 HMC20,004210,00%0,00
Black Prince II 723,0042010,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5530,006481100,00%990,16
T-29 3370,0043110,00%1379,24
Cromwell B 6283,0037810,00%202,34
T-54 first prototype 81729,0049210,00%1720,24
BT-7 artillery 30,002341100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 71424,009381100,00%1608,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-11
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-11-16