Finta_1

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6568718105762
Ø Tier8,069,068,678,67
Victories3213548,92%1055,56%5653,33%38750,79%
Defeats3278349,91%844,44%4744,76%35746,85%
Draws7691,17%00,00%21,90%182,36%
Battles survived1398521,29%527,78%3331,43%20927,43%
Tanks destroyed440100,67100,56790,755360,70
Destruction ratio0,850,771,100,97
Tanks spotted824011,25160,89970,9211871,56
Damage dealt1.104,621.186,611.557,351.444,16
Capture points521270,79351,94470,457010,92
Defense points167970,2600,0000,00860,11
Experience518,90699,50639,57640,05
WN7942,59860,651080,691072,13
WN81218,421012,991565,461650,76
Total
Battles65687
Ø Tier8,06
Victories3213548,92%
Defeats3278349,91%
Draws7691,17%
Battles survived1398521,29%
Tanks destroyed440100,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted824011,25
Damage dealt1.104,62
Capture points521270,79
Defense points167970,26
Experience518,90
WN7942,59
WN81218,42
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,06
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted160,89
Damage dealt1.186,61
Capture points351,94
Defense points00,00
Experience699,50
WN7860,65
WN81012,99
Past 7 days
Battles105
Ø Tier8,67
Victories5653,33%
Defeats4744,76%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived3331,43%
Tanks destroyed790,75
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted970,92
Damage dealt1.557,35
Capture points470,45
Defense points00,00
Experience639,57
WN71080,69
WN81565,46
Past 30 days
Battles762
Ø Tier8,67
Victories38750,79%
Defeats35746,85%
Draws182,36%
Battles survived20927,43%
Tanks destroyed5360,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted11871,56
Damage dealt1.444,16
Capture points7010,92
Defense points860,11
Experience640,05
WN71072,13
WN81650,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1770,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points602,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience382,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories729,17%
Defeats1770,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed50,21
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted90,38
Damage dealt1.213,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points602,50
Experience382,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1869,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt628,960,000,000,00
Capture points170,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points642,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience276,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories830,77%
Defeats1869,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed50,19
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted391,50
Damage dealt628,96
Capture points170,65
Defense points642,46
Experience276,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted105,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience629,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted105,00
Damage dealt1.147,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience629,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles927000
Victories46149,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46650,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31734,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5050,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10901,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,140,000,000,00
Capture points17811,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40604,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience533,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles927
Victories46149,73%
Defeats46650,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31734,20%
Tanks destroyed5050,54
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted10901,18
Damage dealt961,14
Capture points17811,92
Defense points40604,38
Experience533,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2783000
Victories157556,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114641,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws622,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98335,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16240,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33001,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,440,000,000,00
Capture points63442,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26330,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience550,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles2783
Victories157556,59%
Defeats114641,18%
Draws622,23%
Battles survived98335,32%
Tanks destroyed16240,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted33001,19
Damage dealt1.073,44
Capture points63442,28
Defense points26330,95
Experience550,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1611000
Victories96159,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62738,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57535,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9970,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17431,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.720,240,000,000,00
Capture points17591,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15380,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience636,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles1611
Victories96159,65%
Defeats62738,92%
Draws231,43%
Battles survived57535,69%
Tanks destroyed9970,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted17431,08
Damage dealt1.720,24
Capture points17591,09
Defense points15380,95
Experience636,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (429)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T499848,87505241448,88%1148,12
FV4005 Stage II101998,15527196149,67%1679,78
FV380591359,17420177648,25%1466,90
STG Guard 81308,28647176650,45%1630,79
T-34-85M 6754,00539174851,14%1242,71
FV4202 8990,53605172850,41%1235,15
Cromwell6491,96378168550,98%879,27
XM551 Sheridan10962,42526143845,62%951,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101528,8151091248,03%1293,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81358,0149987348,80%1369,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7718,4432285848,02%1035,73
TS-5 81537,7376683355,94%1738,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8522,3744179750,19%811,55
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81334,1769175152,33%1627,37
Manticore10926,6555871745,75%925,52
Centurion Action X101685,4154671249,16%1344,80
T376316,5634065147,31%677,62
T28 Prototype8774,4536762144,61%653,11
FV2078909,5434861847,90%1086,98
IS-38955,3448659545,04%928,40
Char Futur 4 91789,6772057652,08%1723,59
Lorraine 40 t 81232,3068054849,45%1428,58
Super Conqueror101951,5759754143,07%1502,37
FV3046625,3034552751,23%1026,89
Caernarvon8779,4440652445,61%733,34
Caernarvon Action X 81125,1670651048,04%1263,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8531,9650249646,98%759,44
Black Prince7637,0639146347,52%703,39
KV-26986,8055245250,00%1847,76
Charioteer81430,4962643453,23%1663,01
Grille 15102024,9058342750,59%1510,84
Conqueror91334,5551942147,51%1111,40
AMX 12 t6300,9331737848,41%630,41
T-103 81222,1258937544,00%1274,63
T-34-856483,6534537449,73%842,03
Strv 103B102023,7655136951,76%1468,12
UDES 0381051,5439335943,73%1041,24
T-5491232,4955335849,44%1202,00
T675340,8725035749,86%634,68
AMX 13 909920,3148635149,00%1288,57
T-34-3 81281,9171233445,21%1559,36
Tiger (P)7987,5553532253,42%1329,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91783,7253032049,38%1576,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101557,1963831347,92%1153,52
Centurion Mk. I8659,3537630943,69%655,17
FV215b 101508,5454230945,95%1088,06
T-448878,9553630550,49%1086,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191375,6647630551,48%1348,53
Object 261101386,6458730445,39%1079,31
T-1091329,6751129548,14%1199,78
Comet7445,7132929443,54%505,14
SU-130PM 81531,9477229453,40%1570,13
FV4004 Conway91732,9151229050,69%1641,10
T3091700,1550428844,10%1489,96
AMX 13 105101072,8848728846,53%1065,50
Type 4 Heavy91449,6852128150,53%1351,31
Churchill VII6400,8130627448,54%530,30
M24 Chaffee5202,3028627046,30%494,49
Kunze Panzer 91554,1562626847,01%1474,77
IS7711,2839826448,48%839,85
CS-5991415,3362226152,11%1325,79
Sturer Emil7692,7534826149,04%869,47
T54E191313,4047926046,15%1099,28
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81153,0964125842,64%1203,48
Cobra 91602,4268925554,12%1482,08
T25/27624,9434324848,39%730,45
TNH T Vz. 5191679,0254824749,80%1517,86
FV215b (183) 101810,5157924547,76%1408,49
T297811,6343324348,56%894,04
T328643,8540922843,86%511,71
AMX 13 757376,2636222543,11%549,99
O-I Experimental5579,7737721653,24%1146,92
AT 1581064,4055721649,07%1082,82
AMX 50 B101961,0765221345,54%1388,88
Strv 746839,0652521048,57%1638,36
IS-7102061,1577120952,63%1690,51
Mäuschen91486,4160920549,27%1301,44
Strv 103-091782,2670020455,39%1770,24
WZ-1328573,4947519748,22%830,10
Object 43091488,0763319154,97%1382,35
AMX M4 mle. 54101746,1360519047,89%1188,66
M66457,5631218947,62%533,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7645,9836618651,61%822,11
Leo7972,2650318555,14%1702,65
O-Ho81209,4957718246,70%1319,75
Object 26391474,9164118144,20%1155,83
Tortoise91934,9456418050,56%1625,95
AMX M4 mle. 457878,7155217953,07%1109,62
ISU-15281124,0150017947,49%1052,87
T110E4101871,8556017848,31%1297,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6691443,4068117751,41%1345,81
Maus101829,5068117745,20%1275,60
Challenger71067,0647717758,19%1583,40
TVP VTU Koncept8909,7249717546,86%1102,14
M18 Hellcat6479,3329917545,71%651,20
FV230 Canopener102337,4387317447,13%1609,29
Škoda T 5091446,0265917350,87%1287,90
E 5091464,0556917244,77%1275,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8552,0647717242,44%773,44
Object 70591446,6262017244,19%1209,98
Churchill I5322,9624317045,29%459,09
FV217 Badger101975,8552117045,88%1419,63
T9591794,8262816958,58%1651,04
E 7591376,5155416841,07%1062,05
AMX AC mle. 488988,2347516846,43%953,01
M2 Light2158,5127716651,81%581,32
AMX 50 12091339,3854916553,94%1162,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5443,2227816546,06%898,73
BZ-58-2 91618,9364816251,85%1404,81
VK 100.01 (P)81177,2356816248,77%1296,60
G.W. E 100101367,9161415950,31%1185,47
FV224 Chopper71294,4875315747,13%1814,42
Crusader6216,4221715444,81%413,58
CS-63101462,1655715250,00%1102,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101159,3157715247,37%921,54
Leopard Prototyp A91457,3060515248,03%1293,48
Bishop5265,1018615040,67%328,85
WZ-1317574,6242914949,66%1124,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101662,6259214944,97%1071,70
Nashorn6690,6038914845,95%1089,03
TVP T 50/51101520,8558114645,89%1098,77
Rinoceronte101939,5562114643,84%1405,52
AMX 50 10081106,2665314555,86%1183,46
O-I6736,7642014449,31%1234,52
Matilda4336,4225114247,89%866,09
AMX ELC bis5244,1325214242,96%603,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101601,3766314151,06%1177,08
WZ-12091173,3251813946,76%994,92
AE Phase I 91434,0367013946,76%1204,00
Type 6191262,0157913854,35%1173,28
BZ-75102161,2782613861,59%1682,56
Object 25791619,8959313751,09%1591,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101997,8163613545,93%1383,33
Excalibur 6991,7962813555,56%1734,34
Covenanter594,1517513453,73%162,88
Tiger II81194,8859313249,24%1263,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6599,0241113150,38%1056,64
Panzer 58 Mutz 81025,8562713149,62%1243,50
Valentine3209,3420512843,75%623,46
AMX M4 mle. 5191471,2055412849,22%1164,97
GSR 3301 Setter7416,9937412743,31%732,00
Emil II91468,3169712446,77%1245,24
T92 HMC101368,4760012450,00%1125,83
CS-538975,5460912339,02%1195,47
AT 77892,2845712349,59%1115,43
Ferdinand81231,9854512242,62%1126,34
Panhard EBR 909446,4053012147,93%447,43
Hirschkäfer112251,6975612154,55%1520,72
AT 86562,7035812056,67%979,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481193,6864611946,22%1187,74
FV601 Saladin8717,3851411752,99%741,04
T-437609,0738811648,28%856,06
Ho-Ri 191678,8667511655,17%1408,14
Object 70491846,3466111445,61%1444,09
IS-27892,5847511354,87%1208,54
AMX 67 Imbattable112365,4682611249,11%1461,00
FV4025 Contriver112395,7584711145,95%1404,86
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9595,1452911149,55%697,90
WZ-111G FT92022,0168411054,55%1790,72
IS-M81315,2566210948,62%1621,20
11081124,2862210844,44%1157,19
O-Ni7928,0660410852,78%1243,08
WZ-111-1G FT81201,4867510745,79%1264,11
P.43 bis6762,4453810657,55%1646,24
WZ-111 model 1-491211,4767310549,52%988,73
SU-14-28930,0254810350,49%979,35
Type 586568,1054010355,34%1094,12
Vz. 71 Tesák10818,3661810341,75%709,22
M10391313,7769510346,60%1133,66
T-100 LT10897,3253910350,49%1011,35
Emil I81159,6554510149,50%1217,94
UDES 14 Alt 581064,3461710161,39%1411,53
Ares 8591348,4166410146,53%1099,24
LPT-67 Šelma9419,2140710037,00%283,92
Type 71102016,5973810051,00%1473,85
IS-6 8882,5766610053,00%847,70
T-345222,062219846,94%403,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81228,984339846,94%1259,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6481,495689751,55%1337,91
UDES 1691256,505759643,75%1060,35
Vz. 55101910,276479447,87%1326,92
TNH 105/100081112,715479444,68%1233,07
T2881369,985269453,19%1514,05
KV-137426,273369443,62%456,42
Prototipo Standard B91264,046509346,24%993,79
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91438,976069347,31%1124,89
LTTB8407,845559349,46%565,30
IS-3-II91200,966819252,17%1013,10
Object 4168943,556108944,94%1019,17
M53/M559867,614818942,70%663,62
Type T-345378,503228854,55%1022,58
59-166319,823538846,59%720,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10923,366608852,27%876,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5445,563538759,77%1251,21
SMV CC-6781051,065328648,84%1126,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102096,006518650,00%1619,38
T57 Heavy101923,775868650,00%1377,40
Ikv 1035299,402538354,22%650,52
P.44 Pantera8962,306298253,66%1128,93
Panther II8870,905428240,24%929,00
Type 5 Heavy102191,155838151,85%1680,71
Jagdtiger91950,267798058,75%1938,09
AS-XX 40 t112051,047788047,50%1559,62
LHMTV8558,855858056,25%967,58
Strv m/425308,232797951,90%714,18
T110E3101909,085137940,51%1224,56
Ares 7581214,057777945,57%1305,33
T1 Heavy5383,812917839,74%559,19
Object 268102120,086397851,28%1504,20
Carro d'assalto P.887983,226067444,59%1177,24
M8A14270,532187454,05%614,29
ST-II101786,576197436,49%1110,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6896,626397444,59%1771,84
SU-10181093,087007361,64%1379,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6636,133887250,00%895,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291504,038527262,50%1465,43
Leopard 1101692,085957250,00%1214,53
Concept No. 5101316,655587136,62%680,09
A-205130,732287050,00%276,01
121101618,216187051,43%1336,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII101948,677797050,00%1363,22
P.43 ter7905,105506949,28%1324,34
BZ-6891236,806756943,48%1005,67
BZ-79112543,548576943,48%1433,60
M46 Patton9815,386106844,12%586,18
T 55A 91451,877296850,00%1293,18
WZ-132A9710,315756744,78%788,55
Ho-Ri 3101831,186056747,76%1193,33
Lago4331,292886648,48%989,51
Type 4 Chi-To6652,914306648,48%1182,33
SU-1527824,184696646,97%1058,40
UDES 15/16101370,805786650,00%956,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9951,775656642,42%701,38
VK 30.01 (P)6505,924876656,06%805,06
Achilles6689,245136648,48%1244,87
FV229 Contender91897,217596657,58%1814,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza91423,466586547,69%1140,01
K-91-PT 91333,425816435,94%1048,33
Archer5463,983236238,71%909,49
AT 25302,312666145,90%522,32
STA-2 8971,775756154,10%1309,96
Brennos 81259,177256050,00%1400,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007628,735145944,07%802,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,231455757,89%364,89
SU-1006699,124345747,37%1268,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101937,308325761,40%1528,37
T404333,982415756,14%799,42
Panhard EBR 10510477,335775749,12%355,04
Object 277101711,466695750,88%1244,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591112,097135658,93%1100,96
Object 430 Version II9974,186945650,00%836,15
Object 705A101690,706085642,86%1105,55
M3 Lee4188,621775543,64%451,17
CS-52 LIS 81238,056425541,82%1331,66
KV-15523,894045455,56%1140,91
Type 95 Heavy4200,601885246,15%492,04
Object 268 Version 4101955,176675250,00%1322,48
FV227 Conceiver81369,277585248,08%1509,49
CS-4471017,127075158,82%1662,77
SDP 58 Kilana81206,206775056,00%1308,40
T-54 ltwt.9610,766065048,00%700,08
T56 GMC3144,781604944,90%294,02
Marder 38T4170,731684946,94%233,94
STA-18873,385954854,17%1040,57
Cruiser Mk. II2117,901564850,00%383,10
LTG7546,525844845,83%996,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8940,385454837,50%913,62
40TP Habicha6579,724704742,55%888,98
Kranvagn101900,097624663,04%1515,18
ARL 446530,393444652,17%839,82
53TP Markowskiego8957,395074639,13%915,98
Valentine AT4193,501894654,35%438,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6570,523774650,00%1362,77
WZ-113G FT101966,916924564,44%1443,53
VK 30.02 (M)6753,274744555,56%1574,37
Sav m/434221,642054447,73%432,57
M-VI-Y9870,115594429,55%507,94
M10 Wolverine5265,002084344,19%382,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,161604341,86%210,95
Alecto4175,162094372,09%490,15
Panther7733,906344252,38%1071,73
WZ-132-110918,606284254,76%957,12
Cruiser Mk. III3142,601794254,76%578,94
AMX 404166,052194146,34%451,36
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791073,566684156,10%888,42
45TP Habicha71062,437424057,50%1432,30
Object 140101253,766313857,89%1013,15
T-29 3311,273863754,05%1228,80
Chrysler K GF 81392,547673748,65%1493,37
IS-4101160,066793647,22%655,06
VK 30.01 (H)5339,493043560,00%813,95
M5A1 Stuart4231,342583560,00%822,67
Object 283 91147,236363545,71%975,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III393,881263447,06%155,33
T-34-2G FT7902,215963441,18%1083,21
E 100101574,536343438,24%946,48
T-62A101505,415913438,24%1216,00
AMX 65 t8748,355803444,12%655,09
AMX 50 Foch B101718,216863452,94%1350,79
Windhund 81497,585843357,58%1759,19
WZ-120-1G FT 81020,274633348,48%970,47
SU-855271,562733259,38%539,33
Grille5665,635673250,00%1448,60
NC 70 Błyskawica101333,784393225,00%707,90
E 50 Ausf. M101994,587163145,16%1507,37
Panhard AMD 178B6149,483303151,61%243,76
M-V-Y101558,816343145,16%1029,64
MT-256376,373553050,00%1076,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101376,637443060,00%1002,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4223,722252962,07%672,14
STB-1101715,545042626,92%1176,73
Object 430U101678,886002552,00%1265,80
Pz.Kpfw. 5581786,409942568,00%1707,68
LT-432 8564,444332556,00%852,27
T-45 2128,841792548,00%463,79
TT-130M 91254,326712556,00%1139,08
Hummel6691,794912437,50%815,27
GSOR the TANK 91646,426432441,67%1633,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3176,962022352,17%511,24
WZ-111 model 5A101503,657102356,52%1039,92
Fantôme 91555,617212356,52%1572,11
M2 Medium Tank3183,951602236,36%464,63
Chieftain/T95 8953,677982161,90%1502,83
Black Prince II 71032,388902166,67%1561,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5258,622082128,57%410,43
M48A5 Patton101331,056142040,00%778,55
Cromwell B 6692,555582045,00%1194,06
Chi-Go 7929,206982065,00%1199,97
Ikv 723152,371691947,37%278,65
Marder II3198,262351963,16%591,29
BDR G1 B5347,322651942,11%433,64
T-34 shielded 5295,003111952,63%580,68
B14173,172011855,56%371,15
Stuart I-IV3124,442051844,44%269,88
Cruiser Mk. I1154,221971861,11%778,77
K-91101335,946641855,56%953,30
Object 268 Version V 101761,226281850,00%1209,02
BT-74112,411461752,94%250,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,062151758,82%443,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,531581747,06%146,52
T110E5101662,766091735,29%1037,77
OCP Peacekeeper 91500,946641747,06%1077,46
P.435405,443441675,00%1156,93
M5 Stuart4123,562401650,00%175,31
AMX 38375,191931656,25%147,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,67961520,00%212,41
S-517782,733891540,00%751,36
Durchbruchswagen 24232,072481560,00%624,40
Type 91 Heavy361,381241346,15%74,45
StuG III Ausf. B4103,381701346,15%61,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,252061258,33%647,71
Škoda T 245502,672931233,33%1187,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106,331321258,33%351,90
Patton the Tank 9625,924401233,33%303,95
LT vz. 35275,181831172,73%355,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5333,273001118,18%869,69
D23302,203281080,00%1445,80
Panzerwagen 39 3312,103301030,00%1235,38
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8866,905921050,00%807,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81381,905021070,00%1416,93
Tiger 131 6953,506991050,00%1596,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 61160,205141050,00%2192,61
SU-100Y 6583,104431060,00%873,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81146,706651060,00%1551,77
Dicker Max 6465,503301070,00%789,80
T92 8624,505601060,00%1117,42
ISU-122S 71269,206321050,00%1677,70
T78 61487,408451050,00%2296,07
Somua SM 81283,006531030,00%1164,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 8673,804401030,00%590,21
112 8772,605061040,00%581,18
Strv fm/21172,67113911,11%142,38
M3 Stuart347,67130944,44%46,12
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274,89138966,67%260,71
T3 HMC2164,44205966,67%767,47
Prototipo 6 81192,22646922,22%983,28
T28 Concept 7822,67323944,44%1067,33
KR-1111483,67925955,56%937,72
Strv m/40L3179,25274850,00%487,44
T-34 with L-11 4439,00568850,00%1313,61
MTLS-1G14 3181,88272825,00%524,96
AMX ELC 901 6477,7533080,00%975,70
Kolohousenka1103,86198771,43%562,30
Škoda T 256502,43282742,86%747,64
SU-85B4520,29268742,86%1178,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3190,29157728,57%437,29
BT-7 artillery 325,8670728,57%0,00
BT-2247,1782633,33%0,10
T-284213,00325666,67%648,20
Grant481,50105616,67%0,74
Panzerjäger I2135,50218683,33%549,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 101639,33472616,67%702,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 5788,67799666,67%3425,07
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3334,50270633,33%767,64
Strv S1 8854,00415633,33%517,45
P26/404232,20242560,00%599,20
Type 1 Chi-He4196,40241560,00%563,11
Type 97 Chi-Ha3264,60233560,00%971,14
KV-1SA 5819,20949560,00%2221,82
L-60 248,60246580,00%265,60
Strv m/382141,75206475,00%654,23
D12112,50201425,00%298,57
MS-1151,7598425,00%10,00
Renault R352175,50268450,00%709,41
M56 Scorpion 7654,00626450,00%840,24
Super Hellcat 7862,00561425,00%1236,66
M2287,672083100,00%418,38
Renault NC-31197,007030,00%270,41
MKA 2293,33240333,33%1040,91
Churchill Crocodile 61026,3352530,00%1143,91
T1 Cunningham165,00175250,00%215,34
Renault Otsu189,50145250,00%215,77
4TP160,509420,00%32,12
Pvlvv fm/422127,002722100,00%553,46
Leichttraktor119,001142100,00%261,00
T-50550,00165250,00%101,20
T-116 395,507220,00%111,13
FCM 2C 3203,002732100,00%601,20
StuG IV 5407,502822100,00%1019,30
T14 544,006991100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000174,004810,00%102,91
Renault FT1123,001821100,00%709,61
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3409,004771100,00%1441,51
T-50-2 6425,005941100,00%1039,94
Valentine II 492,004831100,00%286,47
Vickers 6 ton 2553,0024310,00%2200,49
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5541,005821100,00%1611,29
M10 RBFM 5235,0011110,00%159,13
43 M. Toldi III 3148,0020610,00%403,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-01
Left: 2023-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-22
Left: 2023-10-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2022-03-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-09
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-23
Left: 2016-01-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-05
Left: 2017-01-07