Emi_SnD

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250931258179
Ø Tier8,749,838,919,34
Victories1276850,88%975,00%3051,72%10256,98%
Defeats1200347,83%216,67%2644,83%7441,34%
Draws3221,28%18,33%23,45%31,68%
Battles survived615324,52%541,67%1118,97%4324,02%
Tanks destroyed206820,8250,42440,761480,83
Destruction ratio1,090,710,941,09
Tanks spotted339631,35191,58731,262381,33
Damage dealt1.704,412.477,002.175,972.109,72
Capture points82260,3380,6780,141180,66
Defense points68460,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience754,911.023,83921,57920,33
WN71196,791274,651267,451300,24
WN81727,781899,961978,321968,24
Total
Battles25093
Ø Tier8,74
Victories1276850,88%
Defeats1200347,83%
Draws3221,28%
Battles survived615324,52%
Tanks destroyed206820,82
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted339631,35
Damage dealt1.704,41
Capture points82260,33
Defense points68460,27
Experience754,91
WN71196,79
WN81727,78
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,83
Victories975,00%
Defeats216,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted191,58
Damage dealt2.477,00
Capture points80,67
Defense points00,00
Experience1.023,83
WN71274,65
WN81899,96
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier8,91
Victories3051,72%
Defeats2644,83%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived1118,97%
Tanks destroyed440,76
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted731,26
Damage dealt2.175,97
Capture points80,14
Defense points00,00
Experience921,57
WN71267,45
WN81978,32
Past 30 days
Battles179
Ø Tier9,34
Victories10256,98%
Defeats7441,34%
Draws31,68%
Battles survived4324,02%
Tanks destroyed1480,83
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2381,33
Damage dealt2.109,72
Capture points1180,66
Defense points00,00
Experience920,33
WN71300,24
WN81968,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories8542,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9949,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws178,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5326,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.389,500,000,000,00
Capture points500,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1250,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience787,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories8542,29%
Defeats9949,25%
Draws178,46%
Battles survived5326,37%
Tanks destroyed1550,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1830,91
Damage dealt2.389,50
Capture points500,25
Defense points1250,62
Experience787,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1976,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,680,000,000,00
Capture points230,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience358,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories624,00%
Defeats1976,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt1.051,68
Capture points230,92
Defense points401,60
Experience358,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories5238,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8361,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5238,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt981,100,000,000,00
Capture points2421,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4383,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience565,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories5238,52%
Defeats8361,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5238,52%
Tanks destroyed770,57
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted580,43
Damage dealt981,10
Capture points2421,79
Defense points4383,24
Experience565,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3556000
Victories189753,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats156043,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws992,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived136338,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27900,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted43101,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.760,990,000,000,00
Capture points48971,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points97542,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience816,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles3556
Victories189753,35%
Defeats156043,87%
Draws992,78%
Battles survived136338,33%
Tanks destroyed27900,78
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted43101,21
Damage dealt1.760,99
Capture points48971,38
Defense points97542,74
Experience816,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles844000
Victories37544,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45954,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25029,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6630,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7560,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.383,790,000,000,00
Capture points3010,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6850,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience775,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles844
Victories37544,43%
Defeats45954,38%
Draws101,18%
Battles survived25029,62%
Tanks destroyed6630,79
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted7560,90
Damage dealt2.383,79
Capture points3010,36
Defense points6850,81
Experience775,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (220)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81707,36912147554,31%2175,51
Leopard 1102471,46809140350,68%2160,24
STB-1102013,4580884950,88%1712,76
Kranvagn102593,8791081851,71%2211,98
Super Conqueror102758,4595879654,02%2367,32
Object 140102132,5481054850,00%1842,32
LT-432 8644,7869054349,72%1052,36
T110E5102652,9796850057,00%2499,37
UDES 15/16102121,8982547554,11%1722,52
IS-7102336,8482946346,22%1927,89
Škoda T 56 81876,9196245056,00%1986,85
Object 277102518,1887244749,66%2078,14
AMX 13 105101343,3073143848,40%1484,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81507,6779943647,02%1876,35
Vz. 55102701,0391340555,56%2361,27
M54 Renegade 81689,6293439655,56%2010,19
E 50 Ausf. M102307,0681938050,79%1964,23
ISU-15281053,4548937048,92%1016,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81499,4372036345,73%1532,83
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102457,4488936048,06%2088,95
T-34-856354,4834733144,41%463,31
T-448887,2258032746,79%1118,30
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81180,0778132151,09%1531,83
Grille 15102317,7972930752,44%1685,18
AMX 50 B102711,6083029045,86%2252,29
Object 260 102861,9995828955,36%2328,74
IS-38829,9052527949,82%791,20
Object 25791120,9054027845,68%908,32
IS7506,3547326847,76%509,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102021,4778425951,35%1723,48
T110E4102573,6376425846,90%1926,15
Manticore101156,3770024746,15%1244,24
SU-1527532,7138424146,47%566,34
SU-1006475,0838122843,42%657,08
Object 430U102017,4581022649,56%1601,86
Panhard EBR 10510795,0465821450,47%754,48
M18 Hellcat6540,2342219251,56%828,05
ELC EVEN 90 8581,5871718553,51%1003,31
IS-4102750,31100018458,15%2447,74
T110E3102621,4383418449,46%1984,73
BZ-176 81876,14100718357,38%2056,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101083,8978717758,19%1151,24
FV4202 8866,1361417241,86%1014,19
Hummel6596,5644316350,92%812,92
T25/27717,4941216247,53%867,98
AMX M4 mle. 54103042,3889016048,13%2737,16
G.W. Tiger (P)81004,4866414951,68%1086,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8458,0755914946,98%612,28
M48A5 Patton102284,3488314858,11%2089,40
T-345196,9426814543,45%287,75
Object 907 102377,5792514058,57%2004,81
Object 43091209,3452311847,46%967,29
Centurion Action X102377,5281811747,86%1999,03
Caernarvon Action X 81166,6281311750,43%1368,97
Emil II91975,4391211653,45%1964,77
T-100 LT101026,6871311646,55%1103,99
AMX 12 t6199,8734911451,75%382,58
T-80487,2619811444,74%101,55
M47 Iron Arnie 81686,8894511353,98%2187,55
SU-855310,6033510755,14%650,75
Conqueror92112,6791810650,94%2072,34
Panther II8831,3554310540,95%812,55
Strv 103B102416,3087110261,76%2020,64
STA-18737,3757410146,53%803,60
Leopard Prototyp A91727,7680110052,00%1613,81
E 5091325,367379854,08%1231,67
AMX ELC bis5180,102729842,86%359,01
Object 268102844,078199554,74%2214,41
Gryphon 102873,829789352,69%2332,28
T-1091618,618249050,00%1532,03
AMX 13 9091102,138058957,30%1767,56
CS-63102260,228758857,95%1892,84
TNH T Vz. 5192067,168788348,19%2023,92
Indien-Panzer81198,027728357,83%1546,99
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81611,638648343,37%1831,95
Type 619999,266138241,46%725,39
Grille5340,733887953,16%609,77
T-549822,916547953,16%706,34
SU-14-28992,637927364,38%1196,83
Object 261101231,267437358,90%1023,41
Object 268 Version 4102572,668337350,68%1957,64
WZ-114 91698,018367350,68%1570,23
Char Futur 4 91638,907286940,58%1268,99
T675192,492136845,59%216,35
SU-85B4195,832596643,94%296,66
T-70368,951306448,44%76,69
M40/M4381017,907016253,23%993,80
Strv S1 81452,976476240,32%1408,74
KV-137267,663546142,62%179,36
UDES 14 Alt 581486,247595944,07%1861,46
Škoda T 27 81406,568025754,39%1865,80
Emil I81207,117005540,00%1135,99
Caernarvon81264,168225550,91%1459,57
Type 5782154,4011145563,64%2920,16
T-22 medium 102049,258665554,55%1767,45
AMX 13 757291,894125442,59%357,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81597,307725451,85%1674,23
Stinger 102649,108735147,06%2021,85
E 100102850,869565052,00%2386,21
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81730,259024860,42%2375,31
T3281624,269424755,32%2006,45
Type 71102868,5310014755,32%2384,92
SU-10181444,877394748,94%1700,12
FV230 Canopener102463,009274755,32%1783,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91572,707034634,78%1446,64
T-54 first prototype 81531,269644660,87%2221,49
UDES 0381559,118194560,00%1966,50
UDES 1691747,167814546,67%1606,77
50TP prototyp 81185,167464452,27%1250,37
AMX 50 10081094,686864450,00%1159,78
60TP Lewandowskiego103249,1710574266,67%2835,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 81938,128434242,86%2216,75
M8A14165,801714136,59%158,47
114 SP2 101733,566384153,66%1084,31
T3091942,508274055,00%1777,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191543,507914045,00%1476,57
G.W. Panther7510,873473847,37%423,87
VK 30.02 (M)6458,244683847,37%700,07
FV226 Contradictious 81845,689313852,63%1797,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4148,952143754,05%246,81
Maus102370,2210083764,86%2118,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6287,465123759,46%710,16
SU-76M4151,421633641,67%191,24
Durchbruchswagen 24138,972933661,11%313,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5582005,699923548,57%1872,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81620,298353551,43%1981,26
Lansen C 81290,447373441,18%1305,33
EMIL 1951 81553,788983262,50%1830,92
FV38059773,425933141,94%507,70
VK 75.01 (K) 81509,708703056,67%1672,81
T803113091,379943050,00%2055,66
M26 Pershing81059,106872944,83%1068,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81951,799102968,97%2195,43
VK 30.02 (D)7617,715672853,57%798,90
T-60285,001592864,29%314,18
M446496,964522846,43%711,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102355,328802860,71%1987,00
Wespe3118,121392638,46%189,30
Kampfpanzer 67102222,089882568,00%1730,39
TVP T 50/51102328,387882445,83%1950,73
Pz.Sfl. IVb4238,541852445,83%626,09
AE Phase I 91375,508182450,00%1209,27
Super Hellcat 7934,465412458,33%1330,53
M127927,307742365,22%1227,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8758,919052360,87%1430,04
Versuchspanzer 5791949,969292356,52%1883,02
AMX 50 12091960,277442236,36%1699,11
M46 Patton91344,596742245,45%1087,15
AMBT 81663,597722245,45%1699,63
Object 279 early 102635,559232250,00%1557,85
Leo71232,577452152,38%1872,39
Nashorn6529,673652128,57%608,36
FV4005 Stage II101320,767452166,67%965,73
MS-1182,201602045,00%243,37
T28 Prototype8678,004142025,00%398,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68352,405012055,00%470,80
Tortoise91948,559002055,00%1690,47
Ikv 90 Typ B71246,637101957,89%1946,44
AMX M4 mle. 4571206,958171957,89%1626,93
M53/M559841,845131936,84%494,01
AT-1247,44901850,00%75,27
XM66F 81559,599011770,59%1698,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,532001540,00%16,40
E 7591769,298381457,14%1549,24
Lago4311,383201353,85%888,85
Object 26392469,6910301361,54%2820,44
M-IV-Y 81334,087061346,15%1255,67
T56 GMC3186,922401241,67%400,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 103157,3312751283,33%2719,86
Pawlack Tank61318,429491250,00%2746,24
S-517925,095281136,36%784,40
TNH 105/100081097,737811145,45%1142,11
Marder II3123,911041127,27%122,88
Charioteer82138,5010781070,00%3200,47
Kunze Panzer 91946,808921070,00%1913,84
T26E5 81408,606821010,00%1516,28
StuG III Ausf. G5381,78284933,33%600,32
Strv m/425589,67593977,78%1671,29
Panzerjäger I2107,11174966,67%392,28
AMX 38382,56164966,67%240,80
BZ-16681457,891007977,78%1953,22
T2072007,25928837,50%3427,63
Charioteer Nomad 81990,25866862,50%2312,16
O-I61119,29808757,14%2237,43
Type 6892538,29974757,14%2204,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519427,14551728,57%325,56
AMX 67 Imbattable113548,711023757,14%2752,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,6787650,00%77,53
VK 30.01 (H)5139,17209616,67%30,24
Vz. 71 Tesák10574,83619650,00%452,70
Tiger-Maus 92043,33841650,00%1673,15
Patton the Tank 91785,67815683,33%1791,39
T2971123,60877560,00%1513,57
KV-26416,60518580,00%673,32
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81257,60636520,00%1056,64
GSR 3301 Setter7761,60790580,00%2135,69
Renault NC-311147,00189450,00%710,54
Cruiser Mk. III328,255240,00%0,35
GSOR the TANK 91717,75785450,00%1812,35
T-832 81793,251005475,00%1715,73
T1 Cunningham140,6779333,33%0,00
T-437113,67264366,67%264,10
T288937,00544333,33%615,69
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)270,6792333,33%144,81
Char Mle. 75 9560,67529333,33%435,54
Matilda LVT 4601,67694366,67%1346,53
StuG IV 5718,00527333,33%1899,57
Fiat 3000146,0074250,00%76,78
Panther7658,0023120,00%666,63
T-26235,0073250,00%82,06
TS-54 81511,0012242100,00%1637,20
Chimera 81661,5011232100,00%2106,39
T92 8359,0029820,00%401,17
Leichttraktor1125,009410,00%418,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7378,0015010,00%258,01
Windhund 8966,007591100,00%883,47
Object 283 9908,008011100,00%955,52
Valentine II 4236,0039910,00%497,86
TBT 9562,008671100,00%389,30
T28 Concept 71482,009001100,00%2890,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-01
Left: 2024-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-24
Left: 2017-12-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-25
Left: 2021-02-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-18
Left: 2021-01-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-03-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-02
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-31
Left: 2022-02-06