EagleFox2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299210017
Ø Tier6,740,000,0010,88
Victories1480049,46%00,00%00,00%1058,82%
Defeats1471049,16%00,00%00,00%529,41%
Draws4111,37%00,00%00,00%211,76%
Battles survived751725,12%00,00%00,00%1058,82%
Tanks destroyed255930,8600,0000,00251,47
Destruction ratio1,140,000,003,57
Tanks spotted331521,1100,0000,00191,12
Damage dealt903,630,000,003.457,53
Capture points391571,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points177330,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience472,150,000,001.229,94
WN71088,530,000,001687,65
WN81329,070,000,002942,83
Total
Battles29921
Ø Tier6,74
Victories1480049,46%
Defeats1471049,16%
Draws4111,37%
Battles survived751725,12%
Tanks destroyed255930,86
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted331521,11
Damage dealt903,63
Capture points391571,31
Defense points177330,59
Experience472,15
WN71088,53
WN81329,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Ø Tier10,88
Victories1058,82%
Defeats529,41%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived1058,82%
Tanks destroyed251,47
Destruction ratio3,57
Tanks spotted191,12
Damage dealt3.457,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.229,94
WN71687,65
WN82942,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt644,620,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1115,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience312,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1466,67%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed30,14
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted321,52
Damage dealt644,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points1115,29
Experience312,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,500,000,000,00
Capture points675,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted30,25
Damage dealt847,50
Capture points675,58
Defense points00,00
Experience409,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt187,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience100,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt187,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience100,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278000
Victories7225,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20674,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4516,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2570,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt244,610,000,000,00
Capture points3571,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1370,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience160,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles278
Victories7225,90%
Defeats20674,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4516,19%
Tanks destroyed700,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted2570,92
Damage dealt244,61
Capture points3571,28
Defense points1370,49
Experience160,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles539000
Victories28753,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23944,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21539,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6211,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,370,000,000,00
Capture points18803,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14362,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience459,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles539
Victories28753,25%
Defeats23944,34%
Draws132,41%
Battles survived21539,89%
Tanks destroyed3240,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6211,15
Damage dealt870,37
Capture points18803,49
Defense points14362,66
Experience459,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories10659,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6938,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7542,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1951,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,290,000,000,00
Capture points3632,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3531,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience434,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories10659,55%
Defeats6938,76%
Draws31,69%
Battles survived7542,13%
Tanks destroyed1460,82
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1951,10
Damage dealt675,29
Capture points3632,04
Defense points3531,98
Experience434,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34006
Victories1647,06%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats1852,94%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived926,47%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed220,6500,0000,0030,50
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,60
Tanks spotted170,5000,0000,0030,50
Damage dealt2.221,380,000,002.102,50
Capture points30,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience853,710,000,00601,50
Total
Battles34
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived926,47%
Tanks destroyed220,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted170,50
Damage dealt2.221,38
Capture points30,09
Defense points491,44
Experience853,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt2.102,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience601,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (266)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Sherman5458,68360275452,32%1369,00
SU-122-44 7738,51387210948,55%922,38
T328989,2047984747,11%1067,15
T1 Cunningham1143,8624277553,29%902,78
AMX 13 909598,2741076945,90%756,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101951,8265656244,84%1696,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 81369,8066353950,09%1999,08
T297413,4928953636,94%239,80
WZ-1328842,0658150350,70%1612,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9842,5938747642,23%627,97
M1271049,2835842143,23%1390,54
M40/M4381147,6439942041,43%1213,60
M1039973,6340041141,85%735,66
T3 HMC2186,7322040754,79%863,82
T288860,0837039740,55%694,24
AMX 13 757187,5229037742,97%154,43
IS-381233,7255535257,39%1652,92
WZ-12091063,2445734546,67%970,54
T110E5101933,1770634047,65%1586,94
IS-6 81865,9095929452,04%2233,64
M415769,3830929247,60%1299,89
Leichttraktor1101,3817028846,18%330,63
M10 Wolverine5185,3518128246,45%212,67
WZ-1317334,7538526851,87%556,33
T-54 ltwt.91216,3266626350,95%2003,12
T1 Heavy5133,2917826243,89%43,42
T499922,8451126246,95%1272,92
M36 Jackson6182,3120324542,04%50,43
M53/M5591318,7445724548,57%1281,89
T6981138,9951524350,21%1607,83
M75134,8619123544,68%260,50
M4A3E8 Sherman6176,2622223443,59%92,32
M66142,0720723037,39%2,63
T25/27766,7945921952,97%1115,96
T25 AT7357,5827621439,72%217,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8904,3552420050,00%1762,95
IS-271312,5963319660,20%2157,78
M3 Lee476,2213718946,56%69,46
T71 DA7667,1941718543,24%1310,98
M24 Chaffee5267,7032918242,86%710,65
Type T-345344,8628618151,93%918,72
M5 Stuart479,9719517850,00%94,95
T3091978,8462917750,28%1929,45
T207704,9943117649,43%1037,93
AMX 13 57 GF 7988,9076717652,84%2236,09
T376635,2948017550,29%1805,83
59-166201,2131917347,98%379,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,2335017159,65%1428,57
T-50-2 6994,4488416764,07%3662,59
IS7933,5447016656,02%1371,91
T-62A102080,3468216643,37%1908,68
VK 30.01 (H)5688,6554816455,49%1885,61
E 5092471,9795316452,44%2746,84
LTTB8961,8753716254,32%2111,09
KV-856832,9248015952,20%1558,84
FV4005 Stage II101993,9671815854,43%1611,40
AMX 12 t6102,8321115341,83%49,59
FV3046683,5638015146,36%1297,93
Panhard EBR 105101264,0382815052,00%1679,30
KV-26526,2532213849,28%763,58
T57 Heavy102284,7683813655,88%1875,41
M60 102244,2777013246,21%2133,20
Lansen C 81820,7098812955,04%2646,57
VK 30.02 (M)6496,3637412657,94%964,20
105 leFH18B2 5845,2056812458,87%2143,17
T-1506683,2139312352,03%1112,79
KV-15411,3532112050,00%785,32
M7 Priest3324,5627511745,30%932,53
Type 4 Chi-To6483,4235811644,83%829,02
leKpz Borkenkäfer111848,0591511650,00%2162,18
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101740,3791711553,91%2327,26
S35 CA5321,8221811345,13%516,92
11081410,2859511251,79%1685,05
T92 HMC101472,2963911244,64%1155,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3165,8115610855,56%545,60
M18 Hellcat6350,5724010741,12%378,70
121101792,1052910644,34%1337,04
Bishop5515,3930910358,25%1181,62
T803113188,74105510048,00%2347,74
M46 Patton KR 81612,889319966,67%2673,75
KR-1112906,7510449954,55%2023,80
Type 586762,864589752,58%1582,17
Taschenratte113442,0311859755,67%2369,92
T2 Light Tank 2205,373159452,13%1044,57
T56 GMC383,981309341,94%30,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5363,694558948,31%1000,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82029,389758848,86%2854,50
T1 HMC2104,471058747,13%429,87
AMX 40461,131448645,35%63,67
KV-37920,735388646,51%1214,80
Chieftain Mk. 6 102536,988598643,02%1954,49
AE Phase I 91973,758918458,33%1969,21
T-5491593,427648351,81%1773,53
Object 430U102586,459098354,22%2506,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7683,214158254,88%1087,27
T110E4102328,656358245,12%1732,40
Projet Louis 91214,679048257,32%1993,24
Grille5344,372348148,15%620,85
M3 Stuart325,441057940,51%10,58
T40493,041427946,84%61,64
Versuchspanzer 5792697,8310467844,87%2898,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91901,586967650,00%1743,03
Maus102556,319317552,00%1919,76
XM69 Hacker113495,3610547448,65%2969,25
M374129,071607357,53%351,54
Panther7927,676437061,43%1748,02
M5A1 Stuart4195,992397048,57%541,90
Mäuschen92533,519406847,06%2847,90
Cromwell6954,336066762,69%2573,92
M48A5 Patton103025,009956654,55%2839,68
M2 Medium Tank329,19956347,62%66,41
IS-7102677,7810066357,14%2495,51
T-505148,682806341,27%268,89
Type 71103006,449926250,00%2687,32
KV-48893,155336246,77%966,76
Sturmpanzer II4166,001646058,33%474,89
T675464,613555957,63%1207,89
Ares 90102002,227915846,55%1583,35
T-34-85M 61122,319315875,86%2379,74
Emil II92545,3510975766,67%2617,03
Emil I82070,7510865662,50%3160,61
IS-2-II81989,9810595662,50%3232,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6639,054075556,36%1007,64
T54E191462,075075550,91%1381,06
Durchbruchswagen 24133,982005450,00%204,47
AMX ELC bis5576,874775459,26%2571,95
M26 Pershing81325,217755350,94%1862,97
GSOR 1008 81916,818765253,85%2119,79
M2 Light260,861455143,14%30,35
45TP Habicha71172,347935056,00%1658,85
T-284244,272134938,78%535,34
53TP Markowskiego81934,6310294967,35%2694,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5582409,6112554961,22%2753,14
E 65 Zwilling 82173,7711364850,00%2602,25
T-345343,432594742,55%701,29
Škoda T 5092420,009574652,17%2667,41
A-447749,403884544,44%1049,83
SU-182116,271034438,64%523,05
Type 1 Chi-He4263,473694358,14%801,43
Centurion Mk. 7/192370,079924250,00%2850,02
Ares 8592037,6410154261,90%2400,73
LTP 3198,292114238,10%761,88
T-46384,491434151,22%190,54
60TP Lewandowskiego102229,027034141,46%1570,55
Tiger II82077,3710764160,98%3016,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,652034052,50%210,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71040,456374055,00%1478,48
Marder 38T4336,102943966,67%960,76
BT-7 artillery 3270,154353964,10%1228,96
Matilda4146,612333850,00%230,85
T2 Medium Tank218,951053842,11%13,70
Centurion Mk. I81820,6811683878,95%2969,45
Ares 7581939,5111093560,00%3332,33
Vz. 64 Blesk81001,328613455,88%2016,87
M46 Patton92325,5010743464,71%2658,62
Churchill I5240,002623357,58%378,18
AMX 50 10082012,9110023354,55%2732,94
SU-263152,701613357,58%369,10
Sexton II3143,061283240,63%401,10
ST vz. 394413,394053161,29%1732,04
Marder II3108,271493053,33%190,89
AS-XX 40 t112963,4310183060,00%2656,52
AMX 38331,211052934,48%0,00
STK-2113474,5911772965,52%2400,59
IS-3-II92572,9312082975,86%3093,96
BT-22104,711672850,00%362,75
Conqueror92523,4310982860,71%2897,48
Type 6892879,1111092853,57%3136,81
E 7592363,3010452770,37%2533,09
Object 25792484,6511292661,54%3119,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81630,927472556,00%1630,15
Strv 746895,136042450,00%1737,23
Type 5782055,7110572454,17%3190,99
E 50 Ausf. M101814,967132441,67%1254,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68862,716692445,83%1555,00
VK 100.01 (P)81864,2510122466,67%2536,48
Jagdtiger92732,8710652369,57%2960,73
Jagdpanzer E 100102501,058042268,18%1888,40
Kampfpanzer 67102037,9510432272,73%1789,22
Renault FT 75 BS296,481172157,14%452,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,051642161,90%297,83
Birch Gun4192,241682152,38%587,49
T9592014,308142035,00%1457,49
M8A14255,904182055,00%585,51
TOG II* 6621,324681952,63%902,05
FCM 36 Pak 40 3248,782011838,89%423,34
STB-1102492,9410421764,71%2137,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3158,292861776,47%741,56
Black Rock 112884,3510951752,94%2050,76
T7 Combat Car 2159,072311553,33%793,50
T-54 first prototype 81855,808951540,00%2558,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,931521442,86%166,63
Covenanter5221,571841428,57%538,12
XM66F 82327,4311071464,29%3145,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1154,002271369,23%1003,66
Renault FT AC230,31721338,46%0,26
T1E6 2126,232261369,23%641,11
Type 97 Chi-Ha3204,503761241,67%538,33
ST-II102747,838941258,33%2465,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5719,086781258,33%2464,67
MS-1176,641391154,55%268,52
T28 Prototype8989,454041145,45%999,43
T110E3102548,098771163,64%1959,98
T-602199,453241163,64%1049,69
Panhard EBR 909330,454141136,36%167,67
TBT 92663,278101136,36%2070,04
Super Hellcat 7919,906001040,00%1392,32
Tetrarch 2109,11117922,22%305,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,8867825,00%1,50
Pz.Kpfw. II230,38132837,50%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571634,50918862,50%2802,91
Renault UE 57338,5083837,50%0,00
T28 Concept 7702,63523837,50%678,11
Bretagne Panther 61300,131146887,50%3467,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 104113,711427785,71%3513,18
Black Prince II 71372,57981757,14%2079,05
Renault FT110,0082666,67%230,82
Hotchkiss H35253,00140666,67%215,78
O-I61706,83968650,00%3751,71
Pz.Kpfw. I235,50134633,33%0,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6787,17583650,00%2091,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81066,17709650,00%1120,04
Yong Bing 91430,1742860,00%820,18
LT vz. 352146,20232580,00%797,05
Lago4479,00563580,00%2007,44
AT-1235,2073540,00%0,00
T-116 3301,20455540,00%1356,45
Sherman VC Firefly 61405,80966540,00%3033,88
Škoda T 245640,75462450,00%2175,87
Cruiser Mk. I122,2535425,00%0,00
Somua SAu 40492,25207475,00%262,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2137,50318425,00%460,21
Kolohousenka174,3387333,33%108,84
Renault NC-31124,3356333,33%0,00
ARL 4462100,6713693100,00%5918,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 275,675130,00%96,49
Panzerjäger I211,6793366,67%220,71
SU-76M485,337130,00%0,00
Windhund 81721,00836333,33%2115,50
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2217,67484366,67%990,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4640,3342530,00%1567,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81515,67511333,33%1392,90
T78 61405,33905366,67%2167,02
D2322,506020,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3454,504232100,00%1996,50
BT-74177,003362100,00%660,74
Strv m/4251841,0016072100,00%9868,93
D1234,50101250,00%85,92
T-262284,5023520,00%1557,82
Loyd Gun Carriage2136,50169250,00%905,88
MKA 2136,00213250,00%373,20
T-45 2254,004172100,00%1648,72
L-60 264,002352100,00%332,44
Matilda Black Prince 51008,50836250,00%3333,28
Sexton I 3206,50243250,00%531,52
StuG IV 5243,5018920,00%304,53
Strv fm/211328,006831100,00%2607,20
Chi-Ni273,003131100,00%349,22
Strv m/382394,005601100,00%2287,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,002371100,00%368,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4276,002521100,00%857,13
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92310,0014071100,00%2201,09
SDP wz 66 Grom 83493,0089910,00%5898,73
Light Mk. VIC 2116,003571100,00%595,33
43 M. Toldi III 3306,006561100,00%1907,42
Lorraine 120 Alby 81026,009901100,00%872,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-22
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2017-02-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-21
Left: 2015-03-08