EVIL1TANKIST

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56730110169
Ø Tier7,5910,009,509,86
Victories2820449,72%1100,00%550,00%7443,79%
Defeats2777248,95%00,00%330,00%8852,07%
Draws7541,33%00,00%220,00%74,14%
Battles survived1488526,24%1100,00%330,00%3218,93%
Tanks destroyed449770,7900,0080,801180,70
Destruction ratio1,070,001,140,86
Tanks spotted505990,8900,00131,302381,41
Damage dealt1.076,772.664,002.237,301.812,41
Capture points520230,9200,00414,10570,34
Defense points217550,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience522,731.149,00907,40775,83
WN71012,41918,421197,93908,64
WN81289,591545,621979,451433,47
Total
Battles56730
Ø Tier7,59
Victories2820449,72%
Defeats2777248,95%
Draws7541,33%
Battles survived1488526,24%
Tanks destroyed449770,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted505990,89
Damage dealt1.076,77
Capture points520230,92
Defense points217550,38
Experience522,73
WN71012,41
WN81289,59
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.664,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.149,00
WN7918,42
WN81545,62
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,50
Victories550,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws220,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt2.237,30
Capture points414,10
Defense points00,00
Experience907,40
WN71197,93
WN81979,45
Past 30 days
Battles169
Ø Tier9,86
Victories7443,79%
Defeats8852,07%
Draws74,14%
Battles survived3218,93%
Tanks destroyed1180,70
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2381,41
Damage dealt1.812,41
Capture points570,34
Defense points00,00
Experience775,83
WN7908,64
WN81433,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories4636,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7459,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3830,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.733,140,000,000,00
Capture points450,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1831,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience481,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories4636,80%
Defeats7459,20%
Draws54,00%
Battles survived3830,40%
Tanks destroyed610,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted980,78
Damage dealt1.733,14
Capture points450,36
Defense points1831,46
Experience481,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience191,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived15,88%
Tanks destroyed60,35
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted120,71
Damage dealt766,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience191,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1386,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt420,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points291,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience125,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories213,33%
Defeats1386,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt420,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points291,93
Experience125,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,670,000,000,00
Capture points311,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience395,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed200,95
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt946,67
Capture points311,48
Defense points00,00
Experience395,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories10446,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12153,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9341,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.131,680,000,000,00
Capture points6502,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9064,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience501,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories10446,22%
Defeats12153,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9341,33%
Tanks destroyed1490,66
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1770,79
Damage dealt1.131,68
Capture points6502,89
Defense points9064,03
Experience501,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1924000
Victories81742,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106355,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws442,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61031,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12960,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19291,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,650,000,000,00
Capture points29961,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points36641,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1924
Victories81742,46%
Defeats106355,25%
Draws442,29%
Battles survived61031,70%
Tanks destroyed12960,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted19291,00
Damage dealt1.049,65
Capture points29961,56
Defense points36641,90
Experience459,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience76,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt661,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience76,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (570)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81066,66521141748,69%1470,71
T34 81215,63521133650,52%1463,29
IS-3A 81518,28738130153,73%1722,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81342,11564105450,09%1406,99
Škoda T 56 81686,7977093656,20%1791,18
ELC EVEN 90 8715,0761792354,71%1471,05
SU-130PM 81460,1760388550,85%1638,12
E 25 71040,2148682350,79%1543,69
FV3046662,5635578454,08%1236,59
Object 274a 81344,5568271251,54%1699,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81487,9270865048,77%1785,59
IS-381196,2248355844,98%1271,78
Somua SM 81427,7268455852,15%1571,15
T2971095,4053954547,71%1403,12
Strv S1 81399,2856953750,84%1557,84
FV4202 81060,6055651946,82%1353,54
IS7923,8945649550,71%1265,24
T-1091435,5452647851,05%1442,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8637,1645446148,37%1106,76
T-5491276,9555243349,42%1291,52
FV215b (183) 101481,4448441144,53%943,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 81291,8959540752,09%1387,81
EMIL 1951 81342,6764140653,20%1533,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181092,9650440552,84%1231,38
T92 HMC101280,4653740152,12%1051,26
CS-52 LIS 81280,8162340147,63%1507,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81396,9573538153,54%1651,72
KV-15396,7029337845,77%696,13
T-34-856612,5036836744,41%1112,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81220,1040936545,21%1117,48
T499750,7744634846,55%989,79
M18 Hellcat6508,2631334745,82%752,77
112 81301,9068834553,33%1580,53
Tiger (P)7971,3845433542,09%1241,16
Object 703 Version II 81335,9268433348,95%1361,94
T-448962,2347233249,70%1272,18
Nashorn6784,7340132146,73%1338,25
T25/27871,4841430846,75%1214,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91371,1042429742,42%923,20
Lorraine 40 t 81155,2456928848,26%1311,38
Object 70491679,9248128649,30%1259,22
HWK 30 8712,8851227449,64%1195,14
AMX 13 909739,7444927148,71%1031,61
T28 Prototype81171,7148926549,43%1218,38
ISU-15281323,9044626250,76%1364,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591119,8649226249,62%1057,33
Sturer Emil7878,7536526045,00%1186,68
KV-856528,7830925845,74%741,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507783,9033125644,14%927,64
T110E4102318,0365225549,80%1707,75
AMX 12 t6441,0238825448,82%1140,02
WZ-114 91582,4569625450,39%1481,62
T-345283,2024825348,62%611,91
T25 Pilot Number 1 8912,8349125343,48%1050,29
Jagdpanther II81222,7046024849,19%1227,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7754,0634924744,53%1000,04
KV-48964,3347224553,88%1093,10
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81330,4365624053,33%1507,36
M53/M5591311,7054723751,05%1298,68
Jagdpanther71057,5445523646,19%1484,31
M40/M4381164,4049123658,05%1322,87
VK 30.01 (P)6605,4540823354,94%1014,63
FV201 (A45) 7860,1744923141,99%1092,40
Type 64 6560,1043523053,04%1489,26
Chrysler K GF 81307,2168222758,59%1641,95
Tiger II8945,3545722643,36%885,51
Caliban 81186,7663222549,78%1314,46
IS-7101653,0961322447,77%1247,26
AMX 50 10081210,3848022151,13%1378,95
AMX M4 mle. 457881,6844521951,60%1237,34
T92 8457,3945421446,73%657,22
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91887,7577121056,67%1711,69
ST-I91440,7953720649,03%1295,80
KV-37954,3550119856,06%1363,98
Bofors Tornvagn 81417,1772919352,85%1598,24
T-1506675,0039619255,21%1092,53
T3091616,0667919053,16%1387,42
SU-1527785,6738518348,09%994,04
M54 Renegade 81501,1475318156,35%1723,32
M10391310,4856317737,85%1040,67
IS-27856,3945617253,49%1095,49
T3281060,9849417149,71%1134,80
T-22 medium 101497,4668116753,89%1185,07
ARL 446659,3238016650,00%1088,77
VK 100.01 (P)81140,8559216655,42%1342,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,0519716348,47%355,20
BDR G1 B5456,1631216248,15%820,29
T675245,7220516244,44%327,11
G.W. Panther7935,7542615952,83%1154,14
M24 Chaffee5257,4832915946,54%777,38
Grille 15101889,8159715945,91%1260,67
T-437684,0943115851,27%1044,55
M127975,3842415358,82%1319,09
Leopard Prototyp A91366,7855015233,55%969,44
AMX 13 757556,8541915148,34%1061,94
AMX ELC bis5213,0430215057,33%651,09
M66524,8230914843,24%623,12
SU-1006659,7637314744,90%1044,09
AMX 50 12091276,2655714748,30%1121,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 81167,0963514452,08%1389,25
T 55A 91643,8572414355,94%1653,54
59-166328,6334814245,77%788,47
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81431,4056814150,35%1416,36
Object 430U101992,5375514047,86%1559,91
STG Guard 81120,1849714043,57%1201,11
Object 43091549,0175213951,08%1477,73
M26 Pershing8936,5251913744,53%1077,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5395,3624313742,34%773,63
Spähpanzer SP I C7559,1441213742,34%899,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8578,0341613548,89%901,55
AMX AC mle. 488936,0241713441,79%817,67
G.W. Tiger (P)81134,1951713449,25%1445,39
T207962,2955513257,58%1547,87
IS-M81052,4857013044,62%1065,64
T-34-85M 6993,5558813055,38%1716,48
DBV-152 102342,9072012951,16%1595,20
Object 252U 81366,2766012851,56%1342,27
AMX AC mle. 467914,9240512753,54%1254,97
Tiger I7864,9945612650,79%1075,91
Type T-345395,0029612646,03%1016,66
AT 86581,1436812553,60%991,48
Char Futur 4 91509,8658612447,58%1271,39
TVP T 50/51101757,2862312347,97%1417,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91500,6169812348,78%1390,07
Prototipo Standard B91337,7665912249,18%1216,51
CS-63101920,0877412250,82%1585,37
Vz. 71 Tesák101026,6275412254,92%1101,24
ARL V396572,5231612148,76%973,53
Black Prince7822,3748312052,50%1037,10
AE Phase I 91558,8465612054,17%1381,56
SU-855382,0827111854,24%815,46
StuG III Ausf. G5289,9820611643,97%478,66
1108846,4153711645,69%786,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91200,0856011650,86%1115,78
Comet7717,4044311549,57%1076,85
Cromwell B 6781,2153011551,30%1453,25
Jagdpanzer IV6560,5235111451,75%994,73
P.44 Pantera81086,4056011250,00%1298,79
IS-3-II91358,0569711148,65%1176,82
IS-6 B 81397,7565411053,64%1629,39
VK 168.01 (P) 81103,3349010944,95%1150,90
T26E5 Patriot 8957,3060610946,79%1057,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri7713,2943110854,63%1064,96
T1 Heavy5432,8932110853,70%788,41
O-I6683,1938510847,22%1137,59
Type 71102184,5883110842,59%1543,28
Concept 1B 91821,1278510747,66%1343,86
Kunze Panzer 91598,4461710645,28%1417,72
IS-5 (Object 730) 81184,6658910641,51%1272,60
WZ-1317544,4341610557,14%1098,70
AMX 30 1er prototype91560,7069110551,43%1464,38
AT 77926,5743610455,77%1128,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8848,4047310443,27%787,73
Hummel6624,7431510345,63%827,70
O-Ni7931,3549410352,43%1210,43
SU-14-28870,4348710256,86%959,40
IS-2-II8954,2451710239,22%921,62
Cromwell6588,1639710151,49%1173,19
Type 586557,0940410159,41%1149,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6586,9232310052,00%859,40
VK 75.01 (K) 81241,346739956,57%1466,46
WZ-111 model 1-491662,537499852,04%1649,25
STA-18989,654969838,78%1040,81
AT 25307,922829858,16%682,28
Object 268101754,503939840,82%1075,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102082,787399750,52%1515,07
T71 DA7560,074069745,36%1166,39
Predatore 91808,818479754,64%1643,34
Leopard 1101921,247499656,25%1505,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6671,204429652,08%1183,28
CS-538877,615359537,89%887,05
Dicker Max 6798,744339560,00%1508,14
Type 4 Chi-To6625,263919450,00%1153,25
Tortoise91699,257149350,54%1387,38
KR-1112558,5110349263,04%1792,71
Škoda T 5091275,735509142,86%971,80
M8A14171,581799146,15%238,92
M446695,403339146,15%1096,40
T-284161,221749046,67%299,14
STB-1102019,897619057,78%1787,59
WZ-1328598,175019048,89%927,17
Maus101828,738319054,44%1382,11
SU-14-17845,274039043,33%1093,72
Achilles6545,823188947,19%800,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007711,514558759,77%1147,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101795,297868755,17%1497,92
Caernarvon81050,925688749,43%1084,08
A-447911,745578751,72%1432,96
Škoda T 256589,444038550,59%1079,65
AMX 50 B102206,188458453,57%1846,35
Type 6191287,616608350,60%1175,46
Strv 103-091805,026358348,19%1619,09
Jagdtiger91425,306698350,60%1188,15
T376412,303848356,63%1122,53
T28 Concept 7867,744298241,46%1082,23
UDES 0381141,065668149,38%1156,17
Panhard EBR 909300,473778143,21%192,77
Churchill I5287,552628057,50%504,18
UDES 15/16101749,087398050,00%1272,72
MT-256384,193387955,70%1121,26
FV230 Canopener102189,189087950,63%1583,42
Panther7819,324927848,72%1294,79
AT 1581017,465497852,56%987,57
Durchbruchswagen 24117,901517843,59%98,10
Churchill VII6662,184077750,65%1200,58
CS-5991348,706187740,26%1117,47
TBT 91854,878217746,75%1516,62
Panhard EBR 10510464,055387640,79%267,40
Object 70591550,458277659,21%1423,45
T2881288,235507546,67%1355,20
SU-100M17809,094507552,00%1066,84
T54E191229,656267541,33%956,99
Centurion Mk. I8975,575247445,95%1183,07
T110E5102071,669377459,46%1667,03
A-436571,093657440,54%939,81
Schwarzpanzer 58 81010,365117443,24%1189,00
Alecto4174,102007345,21%278,11
T57 Heavy101750,336547349,32%1208,10
AMX 404166,062117250,00%481,14
M3 Lee4230,582027146,48%660,56
Birch Gun4158,691427138,03%312,89
Super Conqueror102055,777437157,75%1601,87
SU-10181234,135207047,14%1385,08
T698962,166187054,29%1208,07
Progetto C50 mod. 6691518,727646955,07%1490,03
T9591661,937206957,97%1439,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5301,682736947,83%662,85
UDES 14 Alt 581377,077136851,47%1746,55
SU-86668,494006845,59%947,23
Object 277101810,936316848,53%1323,51
WZ-12091241,006556744,78%1046,98
Marder 38T4239,091926743,28%408,68
Cobra 91867,517396746,27%1634,30
53TP Markowskiego81168,865676639,39%1147,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6679,523346650,00%1189,21
T56 GMC3129,471526650,00%280,83
E 5091224,246486646,97%993,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68314,483436543,08%321,58
Tiger 131 6811,154746549,23%1364,97
AMX 50 Foch91614,006896451,56%1330,53
Hotchkiss EBR7382,304456448,44%669,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6536,033686346,03%943,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481515,627566360,32%1929,44
FV215b 101703,836206342,86%1214,19
IMT 81522,927936361,90%1823,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101502,814786250,00%996,86
121B 101807,926636145,90%1357,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5339,932876050,00%880,32
Vz. 55102265,237356046,67%1638,03
TNH T Vz. 5191452,377436053,33%1279,92
E 7591423,787586055,00%1266,39
Challenger7782,754166051,67%961,82
VK 30.02 (M)6572,783626043,33%984,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101996,128626060,00%1543,14
Object 705A101611,605786041,67%1050,00
Kranvagn101791,326745945,76%1273,60
IS-4101319,833955920,34%757,04
VK 28.016378,883455944,07%1014,62
Bishop5376,682615944,07%702,33
M4A1 Sherman5446,723235750,88%1208,28
P.43 bis6654,724305740,35%1053,38
Marder II3127,191225738,60%135,44
Chieftain/T95 81063,236045747,37%1197,90
Emil I81002,985995658,93%1053,27
Grille5442,322655650,00%964,60
M48A5 Patton102044,528625657,14%1718,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474297,962175651,79%1025,86
Turtle Mk. I 81527,439305657,14%1618,92
Strv 746558,803535549,09%951,83
T-46399,601425552,73%282,18
E 50 Ausf. M101820,457605558,18%1540,06
SU-122A5404,872485541,82%777,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 92094,718695556,36%1936,14
212A91160,575985444,44%944,32
T-505104,541625431,48%74,97
M5 Stuart4112,192185251,92%158,25
Centurion Mk. 7/191424,467685255,77%1432,99
O-I Experimental5430,043065250,00%674,63
T-62A101493,945945143,14%1114,00
T1 Cunningham173,901235046,00%232,03
Sexton II3100,021245052,00%274,53
Ikv 1035403,022385034,00%760,85
Projet Louis 91101,407575058,00%1538,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101029,004154934,69%635,63
AMX 30 B101414,005504936,73%932,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3117,851754852,08%320,25
Ares 8591459,108764858,33%1488,02
B14163,962044744,68%256,46
Conqueror91510,098104768,09%1420,42
Object 777 Version II 91691,947474753,19%1831,22
Type 5 Heavy102296,338674650,00%1529,50
M415548,373154656,52%849,38
LTTB8565,804324542,22%899,67
T95E2 8956,165514553,33%1207,84
Škoda T 245479,163034440,91%1170,79
TNH 105/100081154,146694450,00%1330,43
121101611,806124443,18%1203,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5239,822924450,00%626,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4127,482194450,00%309,73
Centurion Action X102080,958354454,55%1793,52
E 100101754,187544445,45%1232,75
MBT-B 102457,118574452,27%1745,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101820,007174450,00%1380,73
T-34-28997,887074353,49%1353,09
Crusader6322,283014367,44%1039,54
S35 CA5519,513624353,49%1189,79
Object 283 91130,635674348,84%995,75
T2 Light Tank 2145,532254348,84%553,55
Valentine AT4155,211744252,38%310,70
Object 268 Version 4101722,836584252,38%1239,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101581,735844156,10%1080,18
Panhard AMD 178B6250,153144136,59%424,29
Mäuschen91683,008214153,66%1467,69
TVP VTU Koncept8790,485714050,00%980,68
M10 Wolverine5477,482904040,00%914,80
Obsidian 81069,606354035,00%1205,89
Stridsyxa 81438,388834075,00%1478,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,281933956,41%359,64
Churchill III 5583,725413948,72%1169,56
M46 Patton91548,118123865,79%1627,31
LTG7419,534243852,63%736,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,221613756,76%269,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4130,242133745,95%227,31
Super Hellcat 7764,415203759,46%1193,40
VK 30.01 (H)5399,062663638,89%775,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65101438,315873638,89%924,89
Rinoceronte102151,447413652,78%1662,23
T-100 LT10739,645883647,22%689,56
Concept No. 5101563,697493658,33%1170,64
T-45 2107,861693652,78%390,55
Object 4168558,094723548,57%490,42
AMX 65 t8971,914693540,00%916,86
ST-II101896,807273551,43%1443,85
Char Mle. 75 9869,865403531,43%812,95
StuG IV 5330,002273545,71%617,06
King Tiger (Captured) 71093,666863568,57%1527,43
Strv m/425385,593443458,82%1135,45
Lorraine 39L AM394,561313452,94%191,41
Vz. 44-17812,976133447,06%876,81
AMX 13 10510760,764353435,29%479,63
Object 268 Version V 101383,034933438,24%682,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II282,061343369,70%402,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,701503345,45%285,14
Somua SAu 404241,701863336,36%403,94
Indien-Panzer81040,276463357,58%1339,89
T110E3101718,916233342,42%1042,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII101712,155893336,36%1004,43
Gryphon 101876,977783354,55%1341,34
Leichttraktor185,562043259,38%347,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 102012,917903243,75%1138,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4275,312233240,63%712,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191533,287453259,38%1288,49
XM551 Sheridan10689,884503240,63%484,34
ISU-122S 7653,533353228,13%590,93
Matilda4329,942873151,61%923,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha387,231453148,39%104,49
UDES 1691059,196223145,16%797,83
FV2078503,614123135,48%290,03
Tiger-Maus 91413,067933158,06%1157,27
IS-2 shielded 71212,775833151,61%1501,85
Lorraine 50 t 91420,196583138,71%1254,19
BT-7 artillery 3210,102613154,84%785,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79758,535483040,00%402,20
M5A1 Stuart4198,482372958,62%616,12
60G FT5304,411992944,83%432,97
CS-67 Szakal112136,867562941,38%1394,47
Panther II8785,694142944,83%758,75
FV38059904,415472934,48%610,21
Object 26391540,864632941,38%1180,80
Manticore10924,036002951,72%877,14
122 TM 81285,488152958,62%1494,75
Emil II92213,689432853,57%2417,15
SU-54198,821982850,00%356,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291309,006692864,29%1209,43
Archer5366,142852857,14%796,12
SFAC 105 81469,396582842,86%1264,71
Type 1 Chi-He4267,072752748,15%782,06
B.U.G.I.6666,893552737,04%950,11
NC 70 Błyskawica101741,117922759,26%1273,44
Object 140102086,568912770,37%1926,68
AMBT 81422,898292755,56%1864,06
XM69 Hacker112208,859442755,56%1644,43
T-50-2 6353,483502744,44%822,86
L-60 253,481302733,33%16,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,731382630,77%331,58
M-VI-Y9997,695062646,15%690,64
K-91-PT 91565,356682650,00%1503,51
GSR 3301 Setter7338,734482650,00%567,23
ST vz. 394289,082302548,00%852,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505260,362512572,00%545,91
M2 Medium Tank3163,641782544,00%415,56
Object 432U111760,367552536,00%1163,58
Strv 81 81522,369262552,00%2470,37
Stone Sentinel 81306,447972548,00%1210,22
45TP Habicha7692,004302445,83%795,02
Carro d'assalto P.8871151,835722441,67%1612,06
T3 HMC2107,751192441,67%232,37
WZ-111-1G FT81192,545862437,50%1093,11
Ashigaru 101593,466822450,00%1003,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2135,611902352,17%588,61
113101569,706782339,13%1016,83
LPT-67 Šelma9635,135472347,83%732,93
STK-2112435,228762339,13%1452,34
Charioteer8754,175352356,52%723,35
Durendal 101791,915852326,09%1042,30
SMV CC-567584,236232259,09%718,51
WZ-131G FT6567,413362245,45%749,00
Renault UE 573182,821762240,91%350,02
D23188,521932147,62%664,11
P.435349,802882055,00%829,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91516,957372050,00%1129,45
M-II-Y7696,254672035,00%638,15
T-29 3282,802532035,00%758,72
TS-5 81452,858312050,00%1306,42
T803111929,909302060,00%1324,14
M3 Stuart369,421331947,37%73,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3221,001891942,11%651,88
T2 Medium Tank2134,211491942,11%495,10
AMX 38379,681251936,84%0,00
T-34-2G FT7835,004871952,63%1159,36
SDP wz 66 Grom 81465,848031952,63%1458,01
Löwe 8823,685271952,63%803,23
Renault FT 75 BS2127,671501855,56%679,40
Sav m/434208,172171850,00%422,19
GSOR the TANK 91660,676671844,44%1585,20
Leopard 120 Verbessert112262,727881838,89%1737,30
25TP KSUST II5244,823041758,82%500,31
Type 95 Heavy4282,942471764,71%936,24
Valentine3235,942781764,71%958,13
Covenanter5178,712781747,06%402,80
T404415,292841747,06%1068,35
Patton the Tank 91003,355631752,94%923,87
Fantôme 91369,357141752,94%1201,24
Fauteur111741,357751747,06%1008,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,501491656,25%413,48
Lago4256,382771643,75%644,89
T-34-17934,254871650,00%1500,50
Semovente M43 Bassotto6481,443271650,00%591,76
T-26285,441251662,50%356,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5581602,199571662,50%1687,23
Object 265T 91171,316451637,50%735,62
CS-447892,006201553,33%1132,08
Waffenträger auf E 100101729,607711560,00%1123,58
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2121,671801520,00%214,50
Nergal 81143,737051566,67%1163,93
Sentinelle 91961,807991546,67%1570,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,141551457,14%388,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7566,432861435,71%499,69
T-54 ltwt.9506,865211450,00%503,34
MTLS-1G14 3203,712901457,14%798,26
MS-1134,38921338,46%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102249,696701338,46%1518,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2170,311441346,15%571,70
Sherman VC Firefly 6644,854201346,15%917,94
T78 61161,317321369,23%2018,90
P26/404393,833271258,33%1108,08
Wespe3136,671871275,00%493,34
M36 Jackson6648,674491283,33%1159,02
SDP 58 Kilana8912,756161258,33%839,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4174,751761233,33%316,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3134,082361250,00%487,67
E 75 TS 81169,007801258,33%1450,12
Leo7993,277051190,91%1968,37
14TP4221,552481163,64%832,84
K-91101474,187091163,64%1127,58
Gorilla112073,649121163,64%1335,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4545,915371145,45%1459,63
A46 6462,554331154,55%1635,82
LT vz. 383139,801651040,00%345,88
50TP prototyp 81097,606431050,00%1069,75
D1265,201331040,00%29,67
P.43 ter7794,103931030,00%950,91
Renault FT AC2111,301201050,00%262,82
BZ-6891412,707121050,00%1174,87
Loyd Gun Carriage297,201241050,00%490,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81035,506821040,00%1200,44
Heavy Tank No. VI 6801,404491040,00%1244,86
Caernarvon Action X 8642,305711050,00%535,32
Strv m/40L386,33131922,22%24,39
DS PZInż5677,67478966,67%1630,52
Object 261101416,891000988,89%1307,99
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2114,33137955,56%652,87
Excelsior 5665,00495966,67%1374,14
M10 RBFM 5555,00273911,11%973,38
M2 Light293,50162850,00%218,82
40TP Habicha6526,88332825,00%660,10
SU-76G FT4217,75175837,50%229,89
BZ-75101617,38597837,50%774,05
M-III-Y8960,50590850,00%839,04
Sexton I 3249,13240850,00%737,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6507,50577875,00%970,39
Chi-Ni273,43168742,86%115,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 272,86124728,57%123,27
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91195,71613771,43%1016,85
Pawlack Tank6539,86554771,43%850,22
FV227 Conceiver8794,86392742,86%578,42
FV229 Contender9991,14714771,43%789,80
Großtraktor - Krupp 3208,14176728,57%491,28
Black Rock 112061,71645714,29%992,71
Panzerjäger I2178,00192633,33%523,53
Type 91 Heavy3178,67152650,00%452,34
AT-1252,5072633,33%0,43
Cruiser Mk. III3206,00197666,67%977,08
Object 25791032,00493633,33%657,29
Windhund 81084,17673666,67%1264,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 270,20106560,00%261,06
Ho-Ri 281245,40521520,00%1029,04
M3G FT3133,20155580,00%388,29
SU-263133,80133540,00%141,17
Pz.Kpfw. I227,00119560,00%204,70
M-V-Y101140,80714580,00%787,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6433,60379540,00%983,98
M22162,00234475,00%848,64
Stuart I-IV342,50163450,00%82,93
Ikv 723294,25284425,00%708,60
FV217 Badger101801,75601450,00%1183,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6572,50355450,00%1479,52
KV-1SA 51069,25887450,00%2167,33
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3495,25384450,00%1245,45
Excalibur 6749,75495450,00%1012,59
Renault FT1108,332873100,00%708,81
Hotchkiss H352138,33177366,67%669,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4458,00354333,33%1121,47
T-34 shielded 5239,003913100,00%580,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8991,33406333,33%820,56
Stitch 8909,00560333,33%652,59
Char de transition 6353,33374366,67%520,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5580,67444366,67%1842,02
43 M. Toldi III 3138,333913100,00%683,60
Strv m/382227,00266250,00%1059,57
Renault Otsu157,50180250,00%74,72
M15/423233,50238250,00%567,60
Cruiser Mk. II2186,50205250,00%701,95
Black Prince II 71842,0013622100,00%3192,01
SU-2-122 5449,504442100,00%1039,45
AMR 35 227,006020,00%0,00
MKA 274,502192100,00%263,98
M16/43 Sahariano 3439,50339250,00%1105,04
T26E3 Eagle 7 71666,5010802100,00%2627,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,50186250,00%88,26
VK 45.03 71060,50629250,00%1323,41
Kolohousenka1126,007210,00%371,19
Strv fm/2110,00911100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001216,004101100,00%1278,33
Renault NC-311104,002751100,00%594,52
Cruiser Mk. I193,005110,00%206,73
T-26G FT2181,009110,00%376,56
WZ-111G FT93324,0060610,00%2119,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 5835,0011091100,00%3425,61
Cromwell Applique 5654,0033910,00%946,64
T-34 with L-11 4124,009410,00%132,63
M4-85 51882,00139410,00%7179,03
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3820,0010521100,00%3495,10
ARMT 51277,00107910,00%3765,13
T-116 3259,006691100,00%1336,73
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6929,0041110,00%1145,97
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5788,005231100,00%2358,11
Lago M38 3857,0062710,00%2352,44
Matilda LVT 483,004641100,00%264,10
Primo Victoria 8273,005181100,00%309,36
Matilda Black Prince 5595,0032710,00%1320,48
SU-85I 5297,005181100,00%564,38
AMX ELC 901 6737,009831100,00%2367,40
FCM 2C 3216,0014010,00%350,21
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5243,0030310,00%576,79
Valiant 5447,004701100,00%905,30
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4255,003431100,00%670,33
Churchill Crocodile 6288,0012310,00%122,15
Chaffee Camouflaged 5113,009610,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7342,008901100,00%392,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-15
Left: 2024-03-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2024-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2022-11-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-04
Left: 2023-02-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2023-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2023-03-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-02-13