Dutch_Just_Dutch

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles892995122594
Ø Tier6,976,606,075,71
Victories4095845,87%480,00%6351,64%28247,47%
Defeats4650352,08%120,00%5645,90%29649,83%
Draws18382,06%00,00%32,46%162,69%
Battles survived3210035,95%360,00%5746,72%24441,08%
Tanks destroyed568530,6471,401371,125700,96
Destruction ratio0,993,502,111,63
Tanks spotted324420,3620,40450,372430,41
Damage dealt693,72955,20907,75759,00
Capture points719990,81336,601100,907211,21
Defense points490240,5500,003002,467521,27
Experience491,78783,80623,50536,27
WN7708,751451,581386,541096,18
WN8711,101806,571487,081268,80
Total
Battles89299
Ø Tier6,97
Victories4095845,87%
Defeats4650352,08%
Draws18382,06%
Battles survived3210035,95%
Tanks destroyed568530,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted324420,36
Damage dealt693,72
Capture points719990,81
Defense points490240,55
Experience491,78
WN7708,75
WN8711,10
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier6,60
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt955,20
Capture points336,60
Defense points00,00
Experience783,80
WN71451,58
WN81806,57
Past 7 days
Battles122
Ø Tier6,07
Victories6351,64%
Defeats5645,90%
Draws32,46%
Battles survived5746,72%
Tanks destroyed1371,12
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted450,37
Damage dealt907,75
Capture points1100,90
Defense points3002,46
Experience623,50
WN71386,54
WN81487,08
Past 30 days
Battles594
Ø Tier5,71
Victories28247,47%
Defeats29649,83%
Draws162,69%
Battles survived24441,08%
Tanks destroyed5700,96
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted2430,41
Damage dealt759,00
Capture points7211,21
Defense points7521,27
Experience536,27
WN71096,18
WN81268,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt444,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience576,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt444,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience576,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience149,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt708,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience149,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived921,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt426,070,000,000,00
Capture points1503,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience308,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1228,57%
Defeats3071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived921,43%
Tanks destroyed150,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted270,64
Damage dealt426,07
Capture points1503,57
Defense points120,29
Experience308,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles671000
Victories37455,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28542,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26038,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3810,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt566,600,000,000,00
Capture points24003,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7141,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience505,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles671
Victories37455,74%
Defeats28542,47%
Draws121,79%
Battles survived26038,75%
Tanks destroyed2400,36
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3810,57
Damage dealt566,60
Capture points24003,58
Defense points7141,06
Experience505,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles797000
Victories32640,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44155,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25632,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3270,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5010,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt528,250,000,000,00
Capture points10991,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4050,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience391,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles797
Victories32640,90%
Defeats44155,33%
Draws303,76%
Battles survived25632,12%
Tanks destroyed3270,41
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted5010,63
Damage dealt528,25
Capture points10991,38
Defense points4050,51
Experience391,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (760)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5498,51408189649,10%908,87
FV3046531,69407182346,96%802,88
ISU-1528939,48540178244,95%784,66
M446607,46526162850,06%1003,68
212A91066,80630141547,99%844,39
SU-1527657,31487137746,99%755,87
Bishop5545,35394127652,19%1213,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8859,78526114444,41%685,66
G.W. E 100101093,69589108847,24%786,43
SU-1006582,87451103548,60%876,99
Object 70491073,3956792242,52%657,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559941,1056188045,23%786,55
Grille5527,8945787250,57%1116,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101132,8056987146,27%873,20
M40/M4381015,2459379246,59%1049,76
AT 86488,8944676648,17%730,23
Object 261101109,8660874746,72%835,79
T92 HMC101154,4457573945,74%846,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 518818,1456670945,84%816,93
Hummel6639,4249669950,36%965,15
Tortoise91018,7159068941,94%597,16
Nashorn6696,4446968144,93%1052,03
Matilda4400,6141967951,84%1169,02
M18 Hellcat6482,0142165645,27%638,86
Ferdinand8968,9255465244,17%821,93
FCM 36 Pak 40 3364,6942064849,38%948,03
T9591035,0657863342,02%588,50
KV-856495,1845662947,69%662,49
KV-15458,1544462849,20%852,05
WZ-111-1G FT8762,7950461441,86%587,02
SU-122-44 7814,5053856245,37%909,58
Jagdpanzer E 10010939,0652555343,04%408,17
M53/M5591201,8258954746,62%1187,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 8779,3154754443,20%595,85
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4628,3753654250,55%1322,76
E 25 7592,0649554045,56%634,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,4929652147,98%616,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810975,3456551947,01%706,75
M5 Stuart4708,4054351752,80%2557,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9975,6655251045,10%624,27
Charioteer8892,4056450547,52%795,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8843,3454049642,54%635,88
AT 158750,7055447943,84%605,64
T-1506521,4846747547,79%700,82
T110E3101080,0955147341,65%508,04
M127779,1055846846,15%924,09
AT 25327,0836945948,58%673,93
M10 Wolverine5482,0441244352,14%1008,32
T28 Prototype8851,7753344244,57%687,29
T297663,6354243746,00%642,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81054,0557543545,98%1237,77
SU-130PM 8861,6953343140,84%609,86
IS-38843,1158742046,67%809,92
FV4004 Conway9861,5151641342,37%510,09
O-I6594,2750941046,59%824,89
Jagdtiger91049,5858740746,19%684,29
FV38059993,3456238447,66%900,16
KV-26489,8645137344,77%650,23
WZ-111G FT9992,0157537248,92%623,91
S35 CA5448,4237237146,63%845,42
M66536,1447637045,68%675,84
G.W. Panther7796,5951537044,59%903,87
Alecto4354,3833036749,86%926,40
T675376,4237835346,74%691,31
AMX AC mle. 488783,2452435345,33%712,75
Object 268101100,0049835236,36%464,99
T3091042,7856135141,88%651,03
FV215b (183) 10777,0050434640,75%303,45
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3343,7648434451,74%974,46
SU-76M4290,8232034148,97%790,99
StuG III Ausf. G5382,3536433948,08%784,48
AMX 50 Foch9984,7455833641,96%607,24
T-28E with F-30 4506,2149833546,87%1167,70
TOG II* 6374,1732133046,36%440,93
WZ-113G FT10922,7749732441,98%354,29
SU-86585,4450132050,63%780,01
Marder 38T4452,3337031446,18%1120,46
AT 77681,0453031045,48%694,21
T3 HMC2210,8631430650,33%959,68
UDES 038765,2348930043,33%585,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101094,7760230043,33%518,73
SU-855495,7938429650,34%1060,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7705,5954229650,00%1010,86
IS7599,8351529550,17%660,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6577,2444729543,73%732,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6543,1149229448,30%687,78
Lorraine 40 t 8730,6050628438,73%552,95
M2 Medium Tank3326,0132328353,00%1260,52
P26/404415,7136727651,09%1086,02
M10 RBFM 5550,0349927146,86%984,37
ST-I9871,1658827044,07%562,38
T288674,1149526942,75%490,17
KV-1S6582,2854426550,19%1034,71
Marder II3294,4629125648,44%853,96
Strv 103-09778,0849825340,32%389,00
Jagdpanther7719,0151625148,21%862,77
Jagdpanzer IV6440,8940424748,99%637,69
BZ-176 8674,1156424742,51%373,27
T404447,7640424246,28%1127,34
AMX 50 1008792,0452523142,42%609,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507686,3746423044,78%767,00
Pawlack Tank6629,7053422548,00%860,73
BT-74659,1448122352,47%2925,24
Cruiser Mk. III3222,6936222259,01%1162,65
Object 268 Version 410832,3653122241,44%321,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101026,1651821541,86%476,54
SU-76G FT4487,7235421448,13%1053,50
Dicker Max 6503,9345421450,93%710,52
AMX ELC bis5334,7138721048,10%1040,83
FV2078977,9653920849,04%1072,13
FV217 Badger10956,9954020841,35%406,75
T1 Heavy5416,4940920541,95%630,61
Cromwell6420,2946320447,55%672,10
E 759929,0860120446,57%646,08
Strv S1 8657,8547720246,53%475,46
VK 30.02 (M)6615,0153519646,94%1100,15
KV-37637,3453619551,79%704,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5256,8931319445,88%449,19
Sexton I 3296,9033919351,81%1003,16
SU-85B4500,5733819143,98%1160,90
M56 Scorpion 7629,5153219049,47%750,28
AMX 50 Foch B10998,9655518842,55%461,61
A-436493,1052618750,27%936,00
T34 8700,0847818235,16%533,27
SU-100Y 6671,5951518150,83%964,63
G.W. Tiger91003,9154517948,04%873,58
KV-48624,3052117941,90%480,85
T78 6606,8748817946,93%676,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4295,8641817758,76%1136,58
WZ-120-1G FT 8768,1653517145,03%602,94
T-549822,2256816744,91%596,71
Object 2639823,5255116746,11%488,84
Type 64 6430,7044716642,77%837,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,639816549,09%71,02
M374354,9537316454,88%1343,71
T-34-85M 6600,3254716250,62%838,88
T25/27694,0450215749,68%853,85
Bretagne Panther 6614,0452515745,86%933,46
IS-710912,7356415535,48%437,95
60TP Lewandowskiego10927,8861615346,41%447,98
Type 95 Ji-Ro6756,9847815341,18%1165,86
T110E410995,4753715341,83%456,53
Type 5 Heavy10851,5561115246,71%363,61
T-34-856575,4450415149,01%1006,21
T-54 first prototype 8619,8554115042,67%553,51
StuG III Ausf. B4498,9536814948,32%1229,13
Excelsior 5196,4625214944,30%150,66
IS-3A 8805,1655514934,90%523,54
BDR G1 B5531,3944814553,10%947,72
Object 263101309,3954614537,93%646,72
Black Prince7694,1857514445,83%796,18
Tiger I7685,2255014247,18%710,62
Churchill III 5450,1864114252,82%884,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8771,4452014236,62%544,47
Type 4 Heavy91017,8158914040,00%663,73
Jagdpanther II8932,8556213845,65%831,13
T-284322,0932813746,72%956,78
T56 GMC3224,8828813751,82%682,14
ELC EVEN 90 8296,5749513743,07%310,62
AMX 50 12091010,9559013448,51%758,77
Leopard Prototyp A9921,5557113443,28%595,80
Grille 1510839,4647813437,31%305,32
T-345362,3336613145,04%802,95
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5563,3440413152,67%1131,32
E 10010969,3457113138,93%441,72
M8A14431,6035813149,62%1125,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4366,3252313155,73%922,81
M1039927,7263113047,69%696,64
T328618,1051612845,31%472,07
T1 Cunningham152,9115712749,61%125,79
T-109795,0553912738,58%486,22
S-517795,7954712642,86%797,23
Škoda T 509875,1357512642,86%550,16
M24 Chaffee5429,5645412650,79%1487,24
SU-14-28976,4954312547,20%1053,94
M415373,2035212547,20%429,46
P.43 bis6521,9945012350,41%805,43
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7607,1847612348,78%668,51
Strv 103B10843,1949412140,50%312,35
59-166409,0647012145,45%1054,28
121B 10789,3751212136,36%304,93
Kranvagn10759,6154312035,83%266,29
Covenanter5139,7421012046,67%246,91
FV4005 Stage II10673,5548011942,86%272,76
Durchbruchswagen 24493,3339811846,61%1328,87
K-91-PT 9844,5754011641,38%520,27
XM57 81050,5955911639,66%683,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 6576,5054311655,17%863,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8767,1655311541,74%563,28
Char Futur 4 91079,8463311546,96%740,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5434,6445011353,10%1153,05
Somua SAu 404436,0935411344,25%1099,45
T110E510879,6255011337,17%371,79
SDP 57 Gowika7806,5049211142,34%865,67
T71 DA7540,9651311141,44%896,32
IS-410924,7952011034,55%377,33
AMX 12 t6401,9852011052,73%996,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5366,8439311045,45%842,91
Centurion Mk. I8671,0256210949,54%703,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8721,9656210952,29%616,62
M4A1 Sherman5345,9136810740,19%668,34
BT-53619,6549110547,62%1620,91
T-103 8610,1647010541,90%392,48
KV-220-2 5408,3249210549,52%562,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29988,3153010334,95%532,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5581,5452810352,43%1064,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9825,7555810239,22%540,53
SU-1018638,3947210241,18%492,06
GSOR 1008 8863,4156910249,02%698,70
Tiger II8768,9349210128,71%619,96
Centurion Mk. 7/19768,4051610140,59%436,52
M36 Jackson6571,674339942,42%747,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2239,773479841,84%997,15
SU-100M17603,355179750,52%658,56
SU-122-5491156,196409744,33%923,28
WZ-1209749,185149638,54%429,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8725,145409639,58%531,76
SDP wz 66 Grom 8768,905109641,67%505,57
TS-5 8942,545779639,58%671,66
Škoda T 256506,024439537,89%745,97
Leichttraktor192,161919543,16%225,26
IS-6 8832,025859446,81%741,95
Object 7059840,875589441,49%477,65
Turtle Mk. I 81000,455849431,91%709,95
Prototipo Standard B9794,094929336,56%392,30
SDP 58 Kilana8871,955769348,39%765,17
Comet7617,685669250,00%901,09
WZ-131G FT6547,514139239,13%791,97
Cromwell B 6605,515749251,09%978,12
T2 Medium Tank2226,563229057,78%1392,60
T6 Medium4448,003579048,89%993,19
SU-263242,362658957,30%691,48
MT-256114,263698939,33%53,25
VK 100.01 (P)8780,636078948,31%688,83
Chi-To SP7770,805218843,18%635,14
VK 36.01 (H)6535,984808743,68%672,78
Sturer Emil7583,174368740,23%562,36
Sherman III5363,643538744,83%850,01
VK 30.01 (D)6490,754918743,68%754,94
T698795,915798743,68%803,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5459,703868749,43%964,02
Panzerjäger I2210,882558648,84%750,12
Valentine AT4111,971348641,86%69,84
Pz.Sfl. IVb4357,692568639,53%936,78
M26 Pershing8622,475358543,53%542,47
Škoda T 56 8723,525428441,67%404,96
Bofors Tornvagn 8607,314928440,48%364,23
BT-22157,522458346,99%692,60
AMX 50 B10747,245228339,76%292,07
P.435448,594518259,76%1143,50
M4A1 FL 10 6580,184868243,90%760,05
SDP 40 Zadymka5537,993958053,75%1076,89
Waffenträger auf E 100101341,655188036,25%618,92
Super Hellcat 7622,134728042,50%680,16
AMX AC mle. 467594,474947955,70%752,49
SU-85I 5369,183517945,57%615,34
Caernarvon8581,145537844,87%431,21
Mitsu 1085542,064537852,56%871,87
T57 Heavy10919,814957832,05%346,84
AT-FV230 Breaker111428,356497841,03%658,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6385,514107843,59%741,45
T207767,875947746,75%1098,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,573177750,65%648,18
Panther/M10 7560,535407753,25%748,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 8757,365197736,36%735,24
SFAC 105 8914,684997733,77%583,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4626,174877652,63%1852,80
ARL V396338,553337644,74%383,45
Object 705A10775,885667643,42%341,31
Ram II 5395,704367648,68%895,56
T-34-3 8589,335567653,95%560,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6494,123967545,33%769,10
Churchill VII6398,994037541,33%477,04
DBV-152 101403,375387536,00%613,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6695,395127540,00%994,51
Crusader6145,262107444,59%188,23
K-2 8682,805787443,24%470,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 7606,424907443,24%607,38
Leo7619,625267345,21%771,85
ARL 446458,784197342,47%596,31
Cruiser Mk. IV4235,452497341,10%542,00
T-127 3274,703937145,07%939,24
Caliban 8545,045057040,00%329,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8804,216067042,86%740,87
TVP T 50/51101004,065646939,13%511,00
Semovente M415533,743766939,13%989,03
ISU-122S 7748,974916943,48%786,24
FCM 50 t 8628,775806953,62%631,89
Somua S353303,194066864,71%1004,97
Object 14010790,475346842,65%392,75
M47 Iron Arnie 8762,075496841,18%588,48
Object 252U 8826,515756835,29%560,61
VK 30.01 (H)5443,934136753,73%959,04
Vz. 5510898,395766741,79%394,61
SDP 44 Burza6615,634356743,28%839,43
KV-137479,664696743,28%552,14
Kunze Panzer 9724,854996737,31%359,20
SU-100I 5650,425066747,76%1018,49
Centurion Action X10718,975376646,97%355,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 8683,185246637,88%544,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10832,575316533,85%349,63
Achilles6679,545336547,69%1144,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3256,375086547,69%524,75
Cobra 9728,955116540,00%354,99
SMV CC-678633,524806440,63%416,77
Type 4 Chi-To6466,895036357,14%893,55
T-448633,115876352,38%705,49
T-44-100 8663,224956338,10%483,22
B.U.G.I.6532,744516246,77%757,55
Valentine3190,133186256,45%620,35
M46 Patton9592,154546033,33%233,51
Object 4309843,325646041,67%490,77
K-91101078,035856043,33%612,53
Object 268 Version V 101129,355686043,33%578,27
Valentine II 4305,253946038,33%896,21
UDES 169633,415005940,68%333,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9852,195975947,46%594,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4720,365095950,85%2427,90
AltProto AMX 30 8846,536195945,76%777,99
XM66F 8855,075995952,54%723,17
122 TM 8763,505335846,55%593,79
Type 619623,895095743,86%344,83
PTZ-78111766,516735738,60%784,79
M-VI-Y9457,465395750,88%249,87
Type 59 8622,664975637,50%471,68
O-Ni7818,135455641,07%794,70
Tiger (P)7621,465175642,86%577,81
Löwe 8669,915565641,07%472,27
14TP4457,964455565,45%2009,48
Emil II9642,895305541,82%311,96
Panther II8650,954745534,55%525,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6461,933935534,55%617,19
Super Conqueror10761,405185534,55%246,76
SU-2-122 5346,093495541,82%547,70
IS-2 7739,335175541,82%697,67
T-437571,315095438,89%670,12
AMX M4 mle. 457568,695085451,85%621,62
E 509768,065025435,19%377,62
M60 10520,095295448,15%218,58
SU-14-17574,314815446,30%662,19
T376371,484785450,00%974,35
Ashigaru 101141,696655459,26%699,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 91169,815425335,85%635,99
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81094,405675347,17%810,81
T-29 3233,813395242,31%692,22
IS-M8526,435605150,98%429,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3269,662445034,00%850,63
VK 30.02 (D)7469,304755046,00%505,95
E 50 Ausf. M10759,685475044,00%353,45
Ikv 723387,203544951,02%1177,29
Progetto C50 mod. 669694,695764951,02%480,90
Birch Gun4331,412924961,22%1241,38
HWK 30 8390,554654940,82%405,83
Alembic 8922,166034942,86%717,23
FV4202 8543,715024938,78%416,66
T-34-85 Rudy 6503,064694946,94%704,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6609,654924845,83%1007,14
Progetto M40 mod. 6510960,355464837,50%444,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5273,293754843,75%682,13
T14 5412,434414738,30%615,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81291,646214742,55%1066,54
Tiger 131 6498,064674744,68%563,07
STB-110750,725124634,78%264,59
AMX 13 909576,245894647,83%672,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474323,632874645,65%935,43
Mäuschen9775,785434647,83%484,56
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9922,895094634,78%574,36
KV-5 8872,116694652,17%873,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8448,295344544,44%567,21
M-II-Y7485,764384535,56%317,00
M-V-Y10724,315874544,44%303,17
FV224 Chopper7816,245984546,67%765,10
MS-1192,701634445,45%292,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7509,554124443,18%487,82
T-34-17646,955534346,51%812,17
T216413,234484346,51%968,98
FV601 Saladin8754,515344341,86%652,43
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7732,725324339,53%624,92
STG Guard 8737,816144358,14%790,81
40TP Habicha6380,003934242,86%490,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91045,315744242,86%633,80
Object 430U10754,265214240,48%304,15
M-IV-Y 8680,574804233,33%422,25
Hotchkiss H352251,593094146,34%1173,53
O-Ho8875,076644153,66%818,34
CS-599843,245264134,15%496,56
T54E19888,204664131,71%510,09
Somua SM 8880,025704141,46%627,74
TNH 105/10008542,155074045,00%416,05
Ho-Ri 310976,184634030,00%356,14
Archer5503,554314047,50%1052,94
AMBT 8795,786074052,50%735,52
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6396,005164065,00%717,01
Ikv 1035248,153093948,72%440,11
CC-46 Pancernik 91028,135623933,33%542,36
NC 70 Błyskawica10834,155363943,59%354,22
Challenger7511,494063930,77%407,97
T-80491,282453938,46%69,17
T-832 8787,855193933,33%486,28
Object 703 Version II 8574,825293933,33%280,59
AT 15A 7594,384893935,90%570,59
StuG IV 5409,213413941,03%804,80
60G FT5354,263893847,37%630,44
SARL 424299,323403852,63%962,24
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91253,926243842,11%787,99
Gonsalo 8713,744943831,58%398,08
M54 Renegade 8687,875913857,89%595,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5386,494233751,35%978,30
AMX 13 757327,245253740,54%469,55
Felice 9920,765303737,84%567,05
Maus10942,056123737,84%410,77
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8704,954863735,14%492,77
T-50-2 6302,144343751,35%666,43
T26E5 Patriot 8579,085443737,84%369,57
AMX 13 57 GF 7546,785183735,14%732,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza9600,474993641,67%245,52
T-34-2G FT7604,174423633,33%538,38
Leopard 110985,505003627,78%431,61
Type 63 8766,946163647,22%628,73
Predatore 91340,537133650,00%963,78
SU-54301,772603542,86%590,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3228,142293537,14%516,51
UDES 15/1610891,064963537,14%386,69
T82 HMC4260,112583554,29%762,51
Type 1 Chi-He4376,063873450,00%1188,37
Conqueror9769,595383438,24%372,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4142,592673441,18%234,00
Škoda T 40 6605,475523452,94%1064,68
A7E3 3407,414403441,18%1576,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7375,154653351,52%410,17
Škoda T 15A 4535,645843342,42%853,81
M3G FT3251,182633336,36%578,71
BZ-7510892,215503339,39%358,64
Type 5 Ke-Ho4566,194493259,38%2066,07
Ho-Ri 19675,165013237,50%240,62
T18 HMC3161,782643256,25%740,61
Concept No. 510996,535763237,50%485,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8705,255303240,63%485,50
Object Kust 81108,475493246,88%901,61
WZ-111 model 1-49754,686503154,84%558,90
STA-18410,264773148,39%324,79
Cruiser Mk. II292,322183161,29%352,19
BZT-70 101368,196433138,71%605,72
Windhund 8899,455593145,16%770,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8493,874443132,26%292,51
FV1066 Senlac 8269,875113148,39%287,82
VK 28.016270,134233043,33%563,17
AMX M4 mle. 519727,605573040,00%353,35
Charioteer Nomad 8818,405303043,33%573,92
Churchill Crocodile 6622,305463043,33%804,05
12110594,625282937,93%172,28
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505352,763722962,07%740,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791181,836622958,62%967,71
TS-60 9884,105672944,83%541,04
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6728,624872931,03%1026,27
Kame 91098,246472944,83%760,67
Chrysler K GF 8545,626102962,07%575,98
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5257,934102951,72%742,31
AE Phase I 9785,625092937,93%385,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8417,694812937,93%172,20
TNH T Vz. 519878,936182842,86%530,96
Panhard AMD 178B6306,183962850,00%717,30
Ares 758655,294032821,43%401,57
E 65 Zwilling 8889,045542832,14%505,91
Jagdtiger Prototype 8990,615482835,71%690,60
DZT-159 91007,396492853,57%743,13
Sturmpanzer II4173,222402751,85%415,77
O-I Experimental5687,075272744,44%1207,43
IS-3-II9497,005012737,04%134,15
FV227 Conceiver8728,934992733,33%496,99
FV201 (A45) 7656,785762748,15%828,38
Panther7583,465362657,69%821,88
Type 97 Chi-Ha3215,732792619,23%625,05
P.44 Pantera8580,155332646,15%495,81
Churchill I5140,382822642,31%32,34
Sav m/434299,883242657,69%780,55
M7 Priest3375,773032653,85%1074,40
VK 30.01 (P)6545,195652657,69%918,75
T499460,194492642,31%382,58
AS-XX 40 t111336,236402642,31%764,83
GSOR 1010 FB 8807,924932630,77%620,35
LT-432 8480,004792540,00%555,89
Saryuda 91046,925392536,00%562,75
Excalibur 6695,604702532,00%798,10
Strv 746410,334022445,83%561,67
Type 7110865,715452425,00%322,63
T25 AT7548,084172433,33%454,85
Pz.Kpfw. VII10521,215072433,33%61,28
M-III-Y8409,215722462,50%398,34
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91205,756262445,83%801,80
Prototipo 6 81355,426492437,50%994,93
IS-5 (Object 730) 8749,135512450,00%661,67
King Tiger (Captured) 7787,465362433,33%698,21
Lago4326,263572352,17%971,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr241,65722334,78%0,03
BZ-689540,524902343,48%220,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8512,173932326,09%297,20
AAT60 8552,354582339,13%292,39
Großtraktor - Krupp 3169,702922343,48%413,03
WZ-120G FT 91322,005582326,09%769,32
CS-538497,503642218,18%321,55
UDES 14 Alt 58436,094292236,36%199,56
Wespe3337,182322245,45%1260,91
ST-II10660,505192236,36%173,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5490,275092250,00%1102,18
TS-54 8634,825312240,91%380,95
Type 62 7323,865272157,14%576,80
50TP prototyp 8637,626002147,62%506,01
ARMT 5468,524762157,14%1048,75
Obsidian 8837,905152133,33%710,67
Caernarvon Action X 8500,484742138,10%276,36
BT-7 artillery 3173,432682142,86%464,20
Emil I8585,154802035,00%333,88
Rinoceronte10795,405902045,00%384,43
CS-6310724,655602040,00%263,19
FV230 Canopener101097,906482045,00%520,08
ISU-122-2 8893,455932050,00%769,44
Object 777 Version II 9842,706242045,00%526,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6217,803632035,00%279,54
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5501,905532050,00%671,09
Strv m/425292,002671936,84%523,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III3285,003391942,11%1167,82
M3 Lee473,371891957,89%171,22
M75274,003081931,58%764,74
Object 430 Version II9939,895361931,58%588,85
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101157,845451931,58%534,10
T42 8928,005061931,58%837,27
Type 3 Ju-Nu6610,944491833,33%595,62
AMX M4 mle. 5410762,614931827,78%243,49
Object 752 9552,175631850,00%246,43
T54 Heavy Tank 9644,675911844,44%389,51
Taschenratte111229,226451838,89%440,83
M4A3E8 Fury 6419,115171866,67%848,41
45TP Habicha7701,945591752,94%785,72
IS-2-II8605,535441741,18%425,85
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8174,063971741,18%40,17
STA-2 8506,355311747,06%428,02
T28 Concept 7509,535491752,94%539,62
Vz. 64 Blesk8628,634921631,25%783,25
T-70395,502671662,50%299,51
Ares 90101010,816161637,50%496,08
Executor111038,947461668,75%616,88
Ares 8591039,815351631,25%684,93
T77 81059,446531650,00%958,24
M2 Light2226,133521533,33%810,06
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5424,334351533,33%719,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8354,734631533,33%314,78
EMIL 1951 8683,474661526,67%423,37
Object 168 German 8903,735161540,00%790,27
KR-111839,336731540,00%254,41
25TP KSUST II5329,863371442,86%561,20
AMX 404198,213001457,14%668,28
Renault UE 573194,002571435,71%427,48
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8661,713981435,71%321,73
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81139,715591428,57%931,15
LTP 3190,573001442,86%772,11
Valiant 5341,503821435,71%482,82
59-Patton 8560,075331442,86%507,45
Renault FT186,381431353,85%364,23
A-20570,463041346,15%75,10
WZ-1317535,625541338,46%972,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 548676,774381330,77%401,01
Type 689892,926091346,15%530,53
BZ-587507,774491330,77%341,44
SU-122A5445,003541346,15%833,70
Char Mle. 75 9311,234171338,46%114,02
MKA 2255,383991353,85%924,95
MTLS-1G14 3274,003361338,46%866,18
AC 1 Sentinel 4357,694241346,15%1248,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6600,625471338,46%886,94
Chrysler K 8456,774251323,08%218,39
Chi-Ni275,832151266,67%346,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,502201250,00%529,54
Renault NC-31123,00881250,00%85,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3220,502001250,00%650,80
53TP Markowskiego8558,924811250,00%434,70
AT-12309,422441250,00%1197,67
Type 586483,835181266,67%944,38
SZDV Vz. 50 81092,006941266,67%1037,87
Object 590 91187,427071258,33%983,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4372,753891241,67%968,59
T-34 shielded 5334,083581233,33%548,47
KV-122 7499,674041225,00%392,05
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91034,085211241,67%645,01
BT-SV 3227,503041225,00%666,37
M16/43 Sahariano 3324,504901266,67%918,10
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81092,677381266,67%1152,08
Char de transition 6692,585341241,67%870,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2299,004481233,33%1322,95
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4302,924721241,67%704,35
M3 Stuart3125,912441154,55%379,30
T-34-28354,453161118,18%142,38
SMV CC-567739,824901136,36%725,98
WZ-111 model 5A10801,645451145,45%372,54
T 54D 91019,095181136,36%609,94
SU-122V 9796,915851145,45%459,91
Pz.Kpfw. 558754,455591127,27%369,01
CS-52 LIS 8689,095231145,45%560,13
T26E5 8532,005831145,45%406,02
T80311701,917481163,64%387,14
Škoda T 245177,802671030,00%182,58
Type 578737,005341040,00%502,86
LTG7661,506421050,00%1307,53
HWK 128230,104061050,00%209,98
Object 277101230,506161040,00%640,25
Tiger-Maus 9978,203981010,00%491,67
E 77 91090,806421040,00%753,99
T-45 2280,204251040,00%1410,65
M6A2E1 8430,804701030,00%175,97
AMX ELC 901 6368,903431030,00%675,29
Miel 81136,706161040,00%980,95
113 Beijing Opera 10599,605461030,00%134,85
LPT-67 Šelma9593,67438922,22%516,29
Indien-Panzer8447,22456944,44%318,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8193,00355933,33%36,41
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3344,78549966,67%1140,91
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8924,67391911,11%712,78
Serpente 91109,78524933,33%548,61
T7 Combat Car 224,3390922,22%0,00
Object 452K 10968,78775955,56%622,87
Object 265T 9912,44536933,33%467,98
Carro d'assalto P.887627,38586862,50%817,33
Renault FT AC2104,63252862,50%358,62
M4 Improved 5283,88302837,50%447,34
Gabler’s Destroyer 5371,25571875,00%1139,85
FV229 Contender91536,50919875,00%1433,88
Mars 81139,00725850,00%1129,35
Vz. 68 Squall 8456,63618862,50%760,61
Light Mk. VIC 261,25161825,00%48,35
WZ-111 model 6 8751,00404812,50%416,72
GSR 3301 Setter7235,75332812,50%223,10
KV-4 KTTS 8460,13414837,50%188,11
Nergal 8458,75319812,50%158,63
KB-52 91545,00618837,50%1088,66
Renault FT 75 BS2251,57167728,57%1332,95
10TP3240,29396771,43%1145,59
T-46375,57147742,86%71,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 2140,14211742,86%541,86
CS-447295,00396742,86%164,79
Cruiser Mk. I1151,71248757,14%683,72
WZ-132A9756,86461742,86%741,69
Vz. 71 Tesák10808,29401714,29%527,80
BZ-58-2 91262,14514728,57%727,47
T23E3 7347,00499757,14%441,45
Pz.Kpfw. I266,43170728,57%21,45
M48A5 Patton10842,86310714,29%319,22
Object 283 9642,14576757,14%519,05
TS-6 91064,29635742,86%643,49
Bisonte C45 8684,86567742,86%506,88
M22 Locust 3119,43261742,86%220,36
Lansen C 8874,71403714,29%823,90
Matilda Black Prince 5247,00387785,71%597,34
LHMTV8337,14484757,14%464,14
Type 59 First Warrior 8605,86469742,86%448,06
T-115 5699,14632771,43%1147,19
IMT 81118,86613728,57%907,48
Chi-Go 7334,86435742,86%157,94
Buryan 9979,86798771,43%698,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II2111,17291666,67%543,10
LT vz. 383122,00266650,00%343,93
VK 20.01 (D)4423,17377666,67%1481,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,1781633,33%4,71
XM551 Sheridan10678,17552633,33%455,01
Char Murat 9247,83340616,67%0,00
Versuchspanzer 5791109,00537633,33%571,11
M3 Light 3213,67330666,67%1127,43
UDES 03 Alt 3 91350,50674633,33%946,74
TT-130M 9580,67399616,67%209,30
43 M. Toldi III 3195,83272616,67%820,72
Rambo 91062,67639633,33%724,89
Brennos 8441,33645666,67%431,28
Lorraine 120 Alby 8922,00642650,00%631,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,80381580,00%1095,55
T1 HMC249,20120540,00%15,18
1108139,00402540,00%25,23
DS PZInż5315,2020650,00%407,75
WZ-1328651,80593540,00%904,04
Coccodrillo 101255,40496520,00%534,63
A-447347,20313520,00%212,62
T-60269,40200580,00%306,87
Spähpanzer SP I C7187,00261520,00%46,81
KV-1SA 5463,60618560,00%954,90
H3 91257,40405520,00%686,44
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 253,20240580,00%261,00
TBT 9902,00603540,00%457,07
Projet Louis 91025,00788580,00%1375,39
A43 BP prototype 6607,60421520,00%652,74
112 8613,60541540,00%441,37
Fantôme 9981,20562540,00%631,17
OCP Peacekeeper 9841,40487520,00%392,40
T-262204,00188450,00%971,66
Škoda T 177543,25504425,00%875,07
FV215b 10355,0029240,00%3,02
T-26G FT2584,75362475,00%2360,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G32,75111425,00%0,00
Object 4168368,25571475,00%397,93
Chieftain Mk. 6 101375,75831475,00%1017,54
Chieftain/T95 8595,25453425,00%441,59
FSV Scheme A7660,5039040,00%665,11
M4-85 5402,7534040,00%604,11
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5334,00442425,00%634,37
Patton the Tank 91015,25430425,00%762,74
56TP 8550,50379425,00%253,18
Matilda LVT 4432,00440425,00%668,24
Toro 91097,25664450,00%742,19
Gryphon 101549,50885450,00%977,01
Sentinelle 91175,50734450,00%921,96
Durendal 101301,25659450,00%764,14
LT vz. 352144,33272366,67%684,42
M5A1 Stuart4411,6727530,00%1428,18
AMX 3833,671763100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101683,00822366,67%989,79
Cavalier5613,67415333,33%1263,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519735,0033030,00%688,98
AEC Armoured Car5371,67399333,33%583,33
Staghound Mk. III642,6711430,00%0,00
FV4025 Contriver11915,00564333,33%227,86
Black Prince II 7410,0033830,00%240,44
T-34 with L-11 4166,67264333,33%276,60
Lorraine 50 t 9129,67333333,33%0,00
T-116 3114,33237333,33%187,56
Strv 81 851,3324530,00%3,10
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10355,0023430,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2129,67227333,33%415,55
FCM 2C 3311,67344333,33%658,72
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91052,67438333,33%1286,02
FV226 Contradictious 8795,6730030,00%446,35
Yong Bing 91163,33545333,33%576,54
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9462,67566333,33%338,86
Renault Otsu173,0018520,00%78,05
ST vz. 394460,0034720,00%1778,76
M15/42388,502592100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3250,0019320,00%732,77
Strv m/31 3183,5021020,00%230,76
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91596,0035520,00%925,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68468,00465250,00%603,17
FV225 Collector 9518,0022020,00%88,68
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3326,0022020,00%333,25
KV-1 shielded 5165,00361250,00%123,13
IT-3 4526,0023020,00%1231,72
AMR 35 265,503712100,00%283,63
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8520,00598250,00%319,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 8621,5040920,00%442,91
BZ-74-1 8927,00548250,00%694,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5117,50208250,00%111,56
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8323,50372250,00%178,73
Straussler V–4/40 3241,50343250,00%893,99
M-VII-Y 9214,0024720,00%0,00
SPHT 91169,0039020,00%553,16
Leox 92493,501005250,00%2334,75
Kolohousenka147,002421100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,001561100,00%261,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91271,0010041100,00%1122,53
Type 4 Ju-To7897,0044910,00%1009,47
Hotchkiss EBR769,0019210,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9517,0025410,00%182,94
Kampfpanzer 67102220,0014301100,00%1773,02
ERAC 105 Proto 90,0031710,00%0,00
T2 Light Tank 2250,0026410,00%854,51
Turán III prototípus 50,003171100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-12-19
Left: 2016-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-13
Left: 2017-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-22
Left: 2020-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2017-01-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-13
Left: 2023-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-29
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-04-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2023-11-07