DihlofoS66

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3917265178731
Ø Tier8,308,098,849,40
Victories1964050,14%3960,00%9855,06%37451,16%
Defeats1900648,52%2640,00%7743,26%34246,79%
Draws5261,34%00,00%31,69%152,05%
Battles survived1102128,13%2436,92%5430,34%23832,56%
Tanks destroyed308420,79781,201821,026440,88
Destruction ratio1,101,901,471,31
Tanks spotted395841,01640,981921,086770,93
Damage dealt1.181,001.723,941.767,831.702,41
Capture points226910,58250,38380,211350,18
Defense points169370,43140,22400,222920,40
Experience617,03979,98757,51739,22
WN71009,951529,851320,231110,47
WN81244,312041,371833,311532,12
Total
Battles39172
Ø Tier8,30
Victories1964050,14%
Defeats1900648,52%
Draws5261,34%
Battles survived1102128,13%
Tanks destroyed308420,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted395841,01
Damage dealt1.181,00
Capture points226910,58
Defense points169370,43
Experience617,03
WN71009,95
WN81244,31
Past 24 hours
Battles65
Ø Tier8,09
Victories3960,00%
Defeats2640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2436,92%
Tanks destroyed781,20
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted640,98
Damage dealt1.723,94
Capture points250,38
Defense points140,22
Experience979,98
WN71529,85
WN82041,37
Past 7 days
Battles178
Ø Tier8,84
Victories9855,06%
Defeats7743,26%
Draws31,69%
Battles survived5430,34%
Tanks destroyed1821,02
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted1921,08
Damage dealt1.767,83
Capture points380,21
Defense points400,22
Experience757,51
WN71320,23
WN81833,31
Past 30 days
Battles731
Ø Tier9,40
Victories37451,16%
Defeats34246,79%
Draws152,05%
Battles survived23832,56%
Tanks destroyed6440,88
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted6770,93
Damage dealt1.702,41
Capture points1350,18
Defense points2920,40
Experience739,22
WN71110,47
WN81532,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.626,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience519,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed80,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt1.626,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience519,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt537,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt537,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3748,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4051,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2633,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,690,000,000,00
Capture points1181,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3484,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience597,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3748,05%
Defeats4051,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2633,77%
Tanks destroyed450,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted680,88
Damage dealt951,69
Capture points1181,53
Defense points3484,52
Experience597,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories5345,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6253,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,400,000,000,00
Capture points510,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1561,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience640,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories5345,69%
Defeats6253,45%
Draws10,86%
Battles survived2925,00%
Tanks destroyed630,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted940,81
Damage dealt1.197,40
Capture points510,44
Defense points1561,34
Experience640,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (299)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
XM66F 81161,2772185650,58%1199,03
TVP T 50/51101799,2671883751,02%1538,17
Leopard 1101775,5565482047,56%1395,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007745,7745378955,64%1243,10
IS-381022,1350374046,89%1069,63
Object 268101873,2561665849,70%1408,35
WZ-1328733,4255863453,15%1325,72
T 55A 91356,3174360949,26%1333,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7641,9846260849,18%1227,51
Object 277101634,7172657749,05%1294,15
Ho-Ri 3102004,0772652951,61%1431,71
ELC EVEN 90 8531,3365252750,47%978,33
Spähpanzer Ru 2519664,1848052346,08%884,51
KV-26708,0943249450,81%1236,88
T-1091404,4358848948,47%1382,32
T110E3101659,4266147749,06%1131,87
GSOR 1010 FB 81051,2864547646,43%1164,89
Leopard 120 Verbessert112019,3675047148,62%1475,24
WZ-111G FT91720,8577847054,04%1496,89
Strv 103B101649,5368646849,36%1098,93
WZ-132A9844,7456246147,72%1186,96
Škoda T 5091501,6358844248,42%1465,67
T-103 81061,2969744051,14%1128,97
T-34-3 81015,7571642548,94%1201,23
TVP VTU Koncept8712,4742342449,76%850,90
FV215b (183) 101590,0066541951,07%1135,98
T675466,4838541448,79%1039,88
O-Ni7936,1248638656,22%1242,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101485,4469537651,60%1023,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101753,5174337545,87%1258,70
Grille 15101712,5267035848,32%1215,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91716,5472935048,86%1578,43
121B 101531,8276734551,88%1213,42
G.W. Tiger (P)8999,7057634252,05%1172,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101747,2575033946,61%1281,64
M-V-Y101586,2376633748,66%1108,13
Type 5 Heavy102033,4885033051,82%1461,91
Object 261101134,1365933051,52%952,63
AMX M4 mle. 54101826,6482232552,00%1418,89
Char Futur 4 91425,5773131247,76%1185,12
AT-FV230 Breaker112110,4084930648,37%1446,33
Strv 746653,3444330549,84%1331,70
Leopard Prototyp A91482,4762630446,05%1439,68
ISU-15281059,3456429552,54%1068,60
T110E4102039,2774428351,94%1518,53
IS7697,0642226653,76%907,88
Prototipo Standard B91590,3260126646,24%1592,52
Concept No. 5101558,3666926444,70%1110,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10996,1365125545,88%1024,67
WZ-113G FT101975,8874825347,83%1440,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 102032,0781724146,06%1287,27
T25/27755,7443424149,79%1089,03
UDES 15/16101670,9974824049,17%1286,19
SU-1527774,0242723954,39%1027,14
Type 4 Heavy91230,6765823751,05%1168,19
T9591450,6274523152,38%1170,94
Indien-Panzer8949,5557822951,53%1286,90
UDES 03 Alt 3 91573,4274622944,98%1388,48
Strv 103-091662,8868822658,41%1622,00
Object 70491751,8274322253,60%1511,23
SU-130PM 81416,0872222050,00%1423,90
Škoda T 256618,2439821846,33%1244,28
O-I6828,0150521453,27%1460,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5529,4038821352,11%1618,10
KV-856637,7839421255,66%1163,09
WZ-1317658,8546921250,94%1473,11
Object 252U 81116,3672220546,83%1081,19
O-Ho81196,1373720355,67%1395,71
P.44 Pantera81157,6864020149,75%1604,91
Dicker Max 6698,5452320051,00%1236,69
T28 Prototype81007,4450219946,23%1018,08
GSOR the TANK 91224,5273019351,30%1295,42
Object 268 Version V 101840,8365018738,50%1253,10
Strv m/425434,9632118549,19%1234,76
59-166483,7843218550,81%1528,44
Tortoise91785,1688118549,73%1560,51
Object 25791484,9862418353,55%1571,89
VK 28.016342,7134917049,41%956,11
Hirschkäfer111973,2170517050,00%1300,99
Kunze Panzer 91250,7972416552,73%1159,65
WZ-111-1G FT81315,6370915549,03%1481,58
P.43 ter7820,4165915455,19%1419,67
KV-15509,1244215056,67%1190,25
M18 Hellcat6473,0531514647,95%668,07
WZ-132-110846,6852114539,31%752,11
G.W. Panther7710,7352314558,62%931,39
AT 86553,4840514546,21%891,14
STG Guard 8861,8664714556,55%1017,22
Type T-345406,4140414449,31%1171,03
FV4004 Conway91349,8866414344,06%1048,69
CS-52 LIS 81275,5676514349,65%1506,69
Cobra 91429,2271514344,06%1165,30
T57 Heavy101530,4875214153,19%1055,41
UDES 1691446,0483414052,86%1509,36
Vz. 71 Tesák101189,1369913948,92%1414,86
AE Phase I 91473,3672513942,45%1233,63
Patton the Tank 9900,8562313848,55%802,62
LPT-67 Šelma9918,6860813745,26%1107,47
212A91016,8763813745,26%796,61
M60 101491,3676813051,54%1107,70
Ho-Ri 191680,6380312654,76%1411,15
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791442,0678612652,38%1431,74
WZ-111 model 5A101659,5876812450,81%1270,62
FV601 Saladin8899,6766312447,58%1034,86
T3091481,2870812358,54%1260,47
FV38059898,0166012350,41%775,04
S-517621,9851012144,63%616,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8549,9265611750,43%895,61
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91385,5369111445,61%1113,76
SU-1006619,1038111248,21%1052,89
AMX 13 909727,3268010946,79%930,40
Charioteer8773,9460110954,13%759,89
SDP 58 Kilana8904,8067210853,70%886,38
45TP Habicha71003,6458210749,53%1344,06
FV215b 101809,4782210761,68%1553,45
HWK 128495,2551210446,15%721,32
VK 30.01 (P)6629,5936610351,46%1017,81
AMX M4 mle. 5191489,198339753,61%1363,53
E 7591402,307779652,08%1202,91
Grille5427,723039552,63%856,67
Black Rock 111737,927829551,58%1132,52
Tiger II81053,016669440,43%1086,21
AT 25292,732969244,57%502,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81370,247119255,43%1479,18
M-VI-Y91104,197108952,81%967,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5194,492768453,57%520,93
Object 705A101297,127098445,24%802,58
FV2078666,766258248,78%629,11
Hummel6501,514418151,85%682,55
UDES 0381085,685618038,75%1036,47
SU-85B4322,902357944,30%713,75
Škoda T 245345,733777855,13%1018,69
P.43 bis6718,166507767,53%1454,84
Super Hellcat 7751,426607762,34%1180,92
SU-14-28914,436457451,35%884,41
SDP 57 Gowika7854,766567456,76%1155,97
FV217 Badger101671,848087448,65%1148,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4165,382617153,52%515,99
IS-7101352,515887142,25%870,98
T2881295,346627146,48%1379,56
M-III-Y8723,146247048,57%652,42
Emil II91007,046156839,71%647,23
SDP 44 Burza6651,755666858,82%1136,18
53TP Markowskiego81015,255836747,76%1019,70
Ho-Ri 281082,277196646,97%1150,72
AMX 13 757466,976656553,85%999,25
AMX 65 t8932,927286558,46%1056,16
FV4005 Stage II101188,845456341,27%732,25
Fantôme 91317,416936344,44%1216,00
SU-54216,582126250,00%403,39
AT 1581191,108266258,06%1383,31
Panzer 58 Mutz 81205,518236154,10%1715,64
Leo7716,805476048,33%964,64
UDES 14 Alt 581166,407936050,00%1605,41
M40/M438954,786906058,33%968,81
LHMTV8675,408006060,00%1287,03
Emil I81017,287345754,39%1209,47
Chi-To SP7861,397115658,93%972,47
Pz.Sfl. IVb4224,131895644,64%575,55
TS-54 81269,868565648,21%1402,65
T-29 3274,303055648,21%987,87
FV224 Chopper71057,897885556,36%1337,67
Type 95 Ji-Ro6628,135045457,41%1022,77
Type 95 Heavy4184,422705240,38%374,67
Chimera 81632,159125257,69%1756,66
FSV Scheme A7791,517294957,14%1282,87
T-50-2 6517,004694959,18%1544,66
StuG III Ausf. G5584,534124748,94%1344,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7542,285714742,55%602,76
KV-1S6539,473954748,94%889,89
M5A1 Stuart4197,672844647,83%594,14
Alecto4228,463034650,00%494,70
Jagdpanther II81255,335274639,13%1199,10
Object 777 Version II 91868,358554654,35%1864,67
Ikv 1035352,613634440,91%695,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4292,162774355,81%723,75
T71 DA7691,936574245,24%1369,33
SU-855476,104324151,22%1182,54
40TP Habicha6685,635664153,66%1359,26
Matilda4415,383353958,97%1354,56
SDP 40 Zadymka5557,214213964,10%1219,38
Type 62 7610,715923847,37%1294,32
O-I Experimental5501,395173855,26%921,51
M446478,654723748,65%669,35
P.435408,194213650,00%966,33
T-34-2G FT71000,476873650,00%1414,63
ST vz. 394202,063173554,29%516,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4241,513623548,57%738,08
Type 586618,654213447,06%1110,65
T-463154,582073348,48%500,61
Windhund 81175,366103348,48%1145,76
K-91-PT 91615,947403339,39%1531,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6527,654843158,06%933,11
Staghound Mk. III6759,586823151,61%1493,97
M-II-Y7964,037603151,61%1145,75
Churchill Crocodile 6800,457923161,29%1184,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3228,803053046,67%1118,93
FV227 Conceiver81074,006543030,00%1097,76
P26/404330,624582972,41%997,95
Jagdpanzer IV6606,834482958,62%1175,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581732,8910432864,29%2052,34
M4A1 Sherman5460,153612744,44%1123,61
M8A14236,302662755,56%496,91
Vz. 64 Blesk8728,287012560,00%1265,47
Marder II3113,801752564,00%292,31
FV3046433,963902552,00%624,99
Churchill I5284,833132437,50%339,48
Wespe3175,431922365,22%639,71
WZ-131G FT6985,306532356,52%2002,99
AMX 13 57 GF 7662,358092365,22%1422,87
Vickers Medium Mk. III3122,591832272,73%494,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6635,526952171,43%1259,52
Lago4336,953162055,00%1218,94
AMX 12 t6365,745751952,63%934,07
Nashorn6995,215841942,11%1621,65
LT vz. 383140,612561850,00%408,55
T-284188,612361861,11%533,38
NC 70 Błyskawica101144,064961833,33%548,42
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8924,507671855,56%883,70
Crusader6471,066571770,59%1555,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3226,762521741,18%666,80
Challenger7667,126641764,71%879,52
T78 61146,357601741,18%1777,02
Sav m/434174,062221643,75%244,68
A-205254,332581540,00%653,38
T-505177,202381546,67%386,57
Black Prince II 7771,137861553,33%1010,15
M10 RBFM 5534,475811560,00%1089,01
Type 91 Heavy3204,502891442,86%567,78
Strv m/40L3163,502241250,00%446,47
T56 GMC3105,501091225,00%94,69
Cruiser Mk. II2202,582651266,67%1040,22
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,831001275,00%261,00
Valentine3252,732781172,73%1084,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2105,181501127,27%190,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8764,917331154,55%736,93
Lorraine 40 t 81348,915811127,27%1450,37
Pawlack Tank61095,006321070,00%2079,77
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81240,907221030,00%1158,54
Excalibur 6649,305531050,00%957,47
AT-12127,78137955,56%394,35
SU-263212,56265955,56%587,56
Valentine AT4204,89328944,44%391,70
T-1506424,56414933,33%463,35
T3 HMC2156,3891812,50%463,67
Cruiser Mk. III3136,25218862,50%633,03
SU-122A5112,00158850,00%110,55
T7 Combat Car 2134,00272887,50%719,52
Ikv 723132,43268742,86%174,68
M415381,00362771,43%607,00
SU-86542,00526771,43%752,21
M127895,00432714,29%835,90
Sturer Emil71313,14723742,86%2032,29
Object 70591780,29688728,57%1437,47
T-45 2163,00239728,57%636,47
LT vz. 352225,17174633,33%958,76
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2195,00261616,67%651,42
Pz.Kpfw. I2121,50178650,00%401,53
Char de transition 6816,67807666,67%1457,63
T-262127,00237580,00%688,97
Achilles6466,00633580,00%817,17
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6865,40743540,00%1552,09
Tetrarch 2184,80220560,00%958,66
Brennos 81091,80580540,00%839,76
Chi-Go 7600,00403560,00%626,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,75154425,00%58,29
M374288,00268475,00%1054,03
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5406,25463475,00%824,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4158,25168450,00%319,52
AT 77738,7527940,00%645,92
Somua S353301,50577475,00%1053,73
SARL 424246,00263425,00%583,69
ARMT 5551,25542450,00%1103,46
LTP 395,25171425,00%176,96
StuG IV 5143,75112425,00%52,63
Type 1 Chi-He4676,00770366,67%2909,77
Panzerjäger I2361,33385366,67%1722,14
SU-182166,332483100,00%1182,65
Churchill VII6694,33591333,33%860,81
Chrysler K GF 8744,33695366,67%806,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 237,00205250,00%114,92
M15/42326,00135250,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,003520,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3178,002112100,00%591,97
Birch Gun4150,501802100,00%515,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6223,5016720,00%220,74
M-IV-Y 8933,00778250,00%753,43
L-60 2110,00247250,00%426,43
T1E6 2113,50226250,00%401,83
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4482,00372250,00%867,38
AMX ELC 901 6251,5026420,00%379,63
Strv fm/211106,0016810,00%383,10
Renault Otsu1207,003481100,00%1207,51
M2 Light249,001451100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422288,006931100,00%1165,97
Valentine II 4164,0016510,00%261,72
T28 Concept 7409,009181100,00%527,67
T26E3 Eagle 7 71424,0041310,00%1510,80
Valiant 50,005610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-19
Left: 2026-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-12
Left: 2026-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-23
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-31
Left: 2025-10-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-07-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-14
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24