Devil_s_Advocate

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113266658306
Ø Tier7,877,007,338,04
Victories6298755,61%350,00%3763,79%17657,52%
Defeats4908043,33%350,00%1932,76%12139,54%
Draws11991,06%00,00%23,45%92,94%
Battles survived4462239,40%233,33%3153,45%14447,06%
Tanks destroyed1377831,2291,50871,504141,35
Destruction ratio2,012,253,222,56
Tanks spotted1502571,33101,67560,973341,09
Damage dealt1.567,791.222,671.754,261.874,01
Capture points1977271,7500,001793,095451,78
Defense points995280,8800,001091,881640,54
Experience818,04797,00984,21911,50
WN71568,701534,391992,521685,13
WN82246,262233,303138,362663,80
Total
Battles113266
Ø Tier7,87
Victories6298755,61%
Defeats4908043,33%
Draws11991,06%
Battles survived4462239,40%
Tanks destroyed1377831,22
Destruction ratio2,01
Tanks spotted1502571,33
Damage dealt1.567,79
Capture points1977271,75
Defense points995280,88
Experience818,04
WN71568,70
WN82246,26
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier7,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed91,50
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted101,67
Damage dealt1.222,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience797,00
WN71534,39
WN82233,30
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier7,33
Victories3763,79%
Defeats1932,76%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived3153,45%
Tanks destroyed871,50
Destruction ratio3,22
Tanks spotted560,97
Damage dealt1.754,26
Capture points1793,09
Defense points1091,88
Experience984,21
WN71992,52
WN83138,36
Past 30 days
Battles306
Ø Tier8,04
Victories17657,52%
Defeats12139,54%
Draws92,94%
Battles survived14447,06%
Tanks destroyed4141,35
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted3341,09
Damage dealt1.874,01
Capture points5451,78
Defense points1640,54
Experience911,50
WN71685,13
WN82663,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles465000
Victories24051,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21345,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18138,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2300,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.761,740,000,000,00
Capture points8411,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2520,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience780,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles465
Victories24051,61%
Defeats21345,81%
Draws122,58%
Battles survived18138,92%
Tanks destroyed2830,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2300,49
Damage dealt1.761,74
Capture points8411,81
Defense points2520,54
Experience780,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience569,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.371,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience569,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2859,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1838,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2655,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.244,380,000,000,00
Capture points1984,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1022,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience877,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2859,57%
Defeats1838,30%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived2655,32%
Tanks destroyed460,98
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted440,94
Damage dealt1.244,38
Capture points1984,21
Defense points1022,17
Experience877,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles869000
Victories36241,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50257,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30635,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5380,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7380,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.896,740,000,000,00
Capture points12981,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points33363,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience697,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles869
Victories36241,66%
Defeats50257,77%
Draws50,58%
Battles survived30635,21%
Tanks destroyed5380,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted7380,85
Damage dealt1.896,74
Capture points12981,49
Defense points33363,84
Experience697,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles549000
Victories24544,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29754,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16930,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3690,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2360,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.737,390,000,000,00
Capture points4960,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2880,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience675,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles549
Victories24544,63%
Defeats29754,10%
Draws71,28%
Battles survived16930,78%
Tanks destroyed3690,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2360,43
Damage dealt1.737,39
Capture points4960,90
Defense points2880,52
Experience675,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (487)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81808,29874353854,92%2446,63
Conqueror Gun Carriage101802,80650351452,28%1832,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81835,09990298557,05%2733,40
E 25 71191,71833220757,32%2149,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101701,64609214349,98%1739,56
Cromwell B 61007,96911194462,91%2543,02
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92355,881068173760,85%2655,09
FV3046784,41576164157,83%1617,97
Type 59 81634,091006163956,62%2740,33
KV-15794,12685159259,30%2127,10
E 100102388,22832158954,75%2257,44
105 leFH18B2 5808,31631148859,34%2037,39
Object 140102059,90840141353,22%2102,43
TVP T 50/51102270,22820139754,26%2289,49
KV-856813,57616137257,00%1649,98
Char Futur 4 92439,381045135259,02%2887,17
Grille 15102488,80741134850,37%2305,85
T-44-100 81765,061027132259,61%2853,55
Tiger I71300,46837131855,31%2061,91
M18 Hellcat61010,77755125357,22%2300,53
T110E5102314,78850106953,41%2145,59
IS-381521,81836102552,49%2023,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81648,34100197457,19%2700,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81832,56101796860,33%2740,85
T-34-85M 61220,7495095660,46%2769,39
T 55A 91963,4294893455,46%2528,77
FV215b (183) 102300,1276092451,30%1970,09
E 50 Ausf. M102168,0483388253,51%2143,19
LT-432 81118,1488586053,95%2561,54
T-50-2 6715,0780782857,73%2650,65
STB-1102039,1981680253,99%2008,21
CS-52 LIS 81977,90102179355,49%3005,45
Nashorn61003,1467877555,10%2244,01
IS-7102141,2583175554,97%2001,16
ELC EVEN 90 81050,6882371756,21%2475,23
T-54 first prototype 81383,9791066953,06%2320,12
T110E4102466,6977066651,20%2094,18
Strv 103B102304,2375664751,93%1956,35
Löwe 81430,3386062154,43%1884,17
T57 Heavy102614,3786861656,01%2385,23
Super Hellcat 71368,5583560157,57%2629,50
T-54 ltwt.91116,9183058055,34%1907,15
Object 430U102384,2988357955,27%2383,86
G.W. E 100101797,9057457048,07%1796,48
Jagdpanzer E 100102351,6174557051,23%1983,92
Type 64 6959,9988155858,24%3180,09
M56 Scorpion 71332,6786554858,39%2509,65
Panther/M10 71210,6184354456,62%2402,07
M10 RBFM 5986,4483754260,33%2836,78
StuG III Ausf. G5982,3164853757,17%2925,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5723,7079353461,24%2663,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65102511,9284552451,34%2498,62
KV-261189,2183552359,66%2615,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 81876,4395352056,15%2571,69
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61072,1881151955,88%2397,62
Škoda T 2561121,8189750563,76%3100,31
AMX ELC bis5389,6354750054,20%1404,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5617,4265249157,43%2164,25
T78 61398,0894948863,11%2699,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6752,5182048756,26%2895,68
Type 5 Heavy102568,9292848555,67%2138,28
Excalibur 61205,5987047961,38%2540,84
M41 Walker Bulldog81031,5386047053,62%2410,35
Object 907 102448,3096246557,63%2298,24
Object 268 Version 4102542,3688244056,59%2330,83
121102100,5779241451,45%1968,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102062,7682241057,56%1955,31
Chimera 81961,15101641057,80%2580,26
T-100 LT101234,5874839650,76%1594,60
Churchill III 5809,5499039159,85%2160,18
Lorraine 40 t 81634,3588939060,00%2466,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101332,8977038953,73%1681,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91888,7572538745,22%1766,53
ISU-122S 71449,6282738059,47%2494,62
Bretagne Panther 61120,3687037856,88%2617,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII102721,7794637556,00%2655,60
Centurion Action X102014,0279637456,42%1994,76
T-34-3 81475,1291736358,13%2274,83
VK 36.01 (H)6674,4554035957,38%1230,50
Cromwell6767,3274835457,34%1846,44
Leopard 1102745,4089834955,01%2855,85
Kranvagn102103,0979234549,86%1867,74
Tiger II81188,7369434047,65%1385,28
Škoda T 27 81643,7088033854,44%2525,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81559,2198133560,30%2250,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81341,0690233057,58%2150,80
Monkey King 102567,1791532855,79%2563,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6887,0385632761,47%3215,16
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81636,4986832557,85%2144,05
T-5491738,3989832458,33%2219,94
Object 261101928,8265431951,10%2083,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591520,7061231850,63%1787,29
Object 260 102217,5384231650,00%1797,59
Object 252U Defender 81821,8897830758,31%2504,68
WZ-111 81350,1684030052,67%1847,19
IS-3A 81809,87100730058,67%2375,07
G.W. Tiger91560,0365229856,04%1875,16
T3092178,6589829760,27%2285,12
Super Conqueror102541,8387829450,34%2218,33
SU-85I 51181,5089029460,88%3407,28
AMX 13 105101531,8370428246,81%2050,24
WZ-13281134,1783027859,71%2623,37
AE Phase I 92238,4298027855,04%2535,00
T92 8706,7871727753,07%1411,76
212A91524,3965027557,45%1721,89
M4A1 FL 10 61361,3298926561,89%3095,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51181,98102526365,02%3394,32
T14 5987,6396326259,92%2654,60
T-22 medium 102131,4490025553,73%2157,80
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41097,43117224958,63%3830,00
GSOR 1008 81947,5993624958,23%2470,71
T26E5 Patriot 81446,5396324459,02%2073,36
T-34-281210,0181324155,19%1914,68
G.W. Panther71015,5856424147,72%1326,08
G.W. Tiger (P)81153,7259624150,21%1499,03
Škoda T 56 82333,32110824059,58%2827,12
Marder 38T4537,3355023952,30%1705,98
Object 703 Version II 81853,48103023055,65%2507,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5334,8353022855,70%1110,86
FV217 Badger102493,5983422853,07%2169,30
IS7858,7463622747,14%1121,48
Lansen C 81805,89102622758,59%2855,87
VK 30.01 (H)5360,9934222450,00%823,39
122 TM 81787,3897122458,48%2508,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81073,2280422253,15%2426,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181362,4464021754,38%1726,34
FV380591634,2465021454,67%1903,31
LTTB8702,4069721457,48%1337,16
WZ-111 model 5A102344,5683721352,58%2241,72
Spähpanzer Ru 25191053,6876221257,08%1794,56
T110E3102294,8584321155,45%1914,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81609,1977421053,81%1930,98
T26E3 Eagle 7 71460,5594820461,76%2841,99
FV20781347,5765820254,95%1856,17
T499944,8973920249,01%1496,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61157,6288020256,44%2909,12
S-5171213,5160820147,26%1680,60
Predatore 92549,02102120156,72%2482,72
SU-14-281284,7459120048,50%1399,29
Char Murat 92270,7692119754,31%2527,10
E 7591683,6979619450,00%1730,04
STG Guard 81518,4984619356,48%2310,95
Object 70492295,2886019256,77%2392,49
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61379,93100619160,21%3092,72
M48A5 Patton102353,9282719047,89%2036,27
Churchill I5722,8363818955,03%1784,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5503,2234918949,21%1126,85
Object 274a 81833,18103118956,61%2885,07
Bisonte C45 81812,63102518859,57%2235,17
Conqueror91672,3579318748,13%1647,68
A46 6695,6974418359,02%2734,61
60TP Lewandowskiego102687,3990318252,75%2284,20
T-1091472,5575818048,33%1524,07
AMX 50 Foch B102425,5083417956,98%2218,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51020,6692217955,31%3389,32
Waffenträger auf E 100102249,5068417745,76%1557,78
M6A2E1 81617,7990417350,87%2272,00
T-34-856798,6672817263,37%1912,19
ISU-15281635,4170517246,51%1909,05
Chieftain/T95 81421,2387417150,29%2210,60
Object 263102540,2578116947,34%2106,35
E 75 TS 81857,6396316949,70%2586,16
Škoda T 5092242,7495616854,17%2699,56
Caernarvon Action X 81518,7794316854,76%2205,36
WZ-12091692,1386316657,83%2077,75
T-832 82172,21106715949,69%2838,92
KV-481329,2280215852,53%1773,31
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81796,6885415847,47%2433,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51073,3593615856,96%3050,99
ST-I91818,8285815754,14%2069,35
Hummel6685,1143815547,10%942,58
Strv 103-092043,3784215455,19%2270,42
Type 586775,4165015450,00%1696,36
Type 6191829,5787515257,24%2168,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,4231015149,01%658,29
T28 Prototype81618,5482815157,62%2134,90
GSOR 1010 FB 81734,3091915152,98%2591,35
Emil II91989,9390014753,74%2260,63
Object 430 Version II91744,7188914655,48%2173,55
Caernarvon81315,5189414463,89%1735,75
AMX 13 9091292,7881414460,42%2476,05
M60 102450,9885214450,00%2229,13
Concept No. 5102645,7683614448,61%2276,18
WZ-132A91090,1974614353,85%1820,14
M10391789,4683614358,04%1970,47
Spähpanzer SP I C7951,6379014253,52%2276,59
AAT60 81923,3893414251,41%2355,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507991,6460814157,45%1314,50
T54E192049,2588014151,77%2380,33
Concept 1B 92727,37121214165,25%2856,65
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8819,1674414056,43%1586,39
Object 777 Version II 92413,59102414051,43%2614,79
UDES 15/16102506,8186113951,08%2388,39
Strv K 92152,2194613553,33%2409,19
Jagdpanther71265,3878313459,70%2177,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7887,8056913356,39%1431,00
P.44 Pantera81522,9384813247,73%2412,75
Chrysler K GF 81788,3999713256,06%2392,73
Ferdinand81565,7974712953,49%1801,81
SU-122-5491881,8082612857,81%1962,33
SU-10181507,9181012759,84%2201,43
AMX M4 mle. 5192243,6190712748,82%2527,93
Grille5406,6727112650,79%792,36
T3 HMC2301,4341812657,94%1696,46
T-437924,0379112662,70%1758,93
STA-181486,0685612551,20%2605,53
E 5091832,8093112459,68%2264,37
T3281406,7687812360,98%1908,29
SU-100I 51169,1586012363,41%2765,49
UDES 0381488,8773912250,00%1883,10
MT-256445,0860812258,20%1466,08
Type T-345558,0754312152,07%1812,98
114 SP2 102791,6180712153,72%2405,90
leKpz Borkenkäfer111484,2778112043,33%1612,24
Pz.Kpfw. II294,4123111952,10%260,49
T77 81871,9385711946,22%2209,74
Manticore101433,8170411949,58%1843,51
IS-271271,8683511857,63%2148,82
Hirschkäfer112466,4779411851,69%1854,98
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81557,6294211756,41%2488,28
AMX 50 10081273,5473011650,00%1478,07
T25/271032,9069211651,72%1596,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4162,6032811553,04%476,19
Tortoise92170,9789011556,52%2088,12
Centurion Mk. I81302,8380711449,12%1934,89
AT 15A 71371,5992911463,16%2557,98
Type 4 Heavy91997,2085411346,90%2276,79
M47 Iron Arnie 81922,38102011357,52%2968,65
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5753,1989611368,14%3811,39
Windhund 81828,4482511252,68%2293,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102714,0393911155,86%2557,02
Durchbruchswagen 24172,5424510947,71%306,15
Turtle Mk. I 81768,7795610960,55%2182,77
StuG IV 5893,1667810949,54%2692,04
T-345545,9056110749,53%1728,03
Charioteer Nomad 81644,8377010752,34%1957,66
M26 Pershing81610,8689310552,38%2634,44
Object 430102227,2585810450,96%2103,52
T-4481294,1085410358,25%2202,95
T-34 shielded 5671,1870210360,19%2140,57
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81484,2192110357,28%2027,78
Matilda4479,7544810159,41%1524,02
Black Prince71088,3283310158,42%1808,01
M4A1 Sherman5536,3957610052,00%1632,56
M22 Locust 3698,5287110061,00%4159,54
FV601 Saladin81486,419019954,55%2277,13
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92183,4110399959,60%2609,51
ST-62 Version 2 102551,1110069769,07%2203,12
VK 72.01 (K) 103205,9510399756,70%2450,82
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51137,299469747,42%2516,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91557,277889652,08%1804,04
Tiger (P)71379,989219658,33%2310,92
Panther II81249,358609560,00%2148,36
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102731,739349452,13%2113,83
AT 1581602,168869351,61%2100,29
DZT-159 92436,7510339364,52%2617,81
Object 41681224,158339261,96%1813,53
Vz. 55102792,208789150,55%2374,52
SU-1006863,466479161,54%1802,38
VK 30.02 (M)6652,966009150,55%1271,00
11081439,998638952,81%1856,51
Stridsyxa 82108,4210688957,30%2534,42
Cruiser Mk. III3284,265108869,32%1919,84
XM57 82224,889928859,09%2511,79
UDES 1691801,247928744,83%2009,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6692350,6710088655,81%2905,32
45TP Habicha71314,198148556,47%2195,20
T-284128,892058455,95%272,81
T2881667,528928459,52%2264,99
Panzer 58 Mutz 81215,427418445,24%1661,55
Prototipo Standard B92333,239598355,42%2953,84
T2971362,338988362,65%2053,38
Centurion Mk. 7/192002,419708363,86%2619,99
T-115 51136,899838264,63%2493,33
T-34-171074,407778153,09%2178,00
T9592244,889548165,43%2358,94
O-Ho81382,468528055,00%1861,21
O-Ni71373,318688052,50%2084,70
Type 5782027,2311108063,75%3124,04
53TP Markowskiego81465,308947956,96%1996,56
Jagdpanzer IV6728,476287856,41%1541,51
FV4005 Stage II102313,567687853,85%2015,87
Object 752 92572,2311277864,10%2677,90
Kunze Panzer 92088,948677851,28%2083,48
Valiant 5988,128567853,85%2830,91
Jagdtiger92172,658687757,14%2262,47
M46 Patton91928,518777750,65%2275,48
Pz.Sfl. IC 4597,656437751,95%2503,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82147,0110127754,55%2940,44
T-34-2G FT71204,457287557,33%2042,30
Type 1 Chi-He4340,073877347,95%1006,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri71207,978707261,11%2445,60
WZ-111 model 1-492265,2510297265,28%2660,28
ARL 446723,695477243,06%1213,02
AMX M4 mle. 4571153,137557248,61%1684,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91903,748697250,00%2193,40
Strv m/425697,426977159,15%2631,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,381357152,11%119,85
SU-85B4500,424717146,48%1427,52
Indien-Panzer81328,418257160,56%2164,83
Marder II3184,392317051,43%475,97
Sturer Emil71170,366767052,86%2001,01
Pz.Sfl. IVb4293,142807055,71%977,51
Churchill Crocodile 61412,3910457055,71%2889,54
FCM 36 Pak 40 3937,969136959,42%3390,12
SU-100M171172,427626956,52%2136,42
FSV Scheme A71357,6510566955,07%3002,96
AMX 13 7571090,378466866,18%2874,84
Leopard Prototyp A91807,068426855,88%1940,38
M415548,304416650,00%883,08
WZ-111G FT92189,268476656,06%2291,70
SU-15271228,626736556,92%2065,39
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81696,558796544,62%2631,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5622,606886564,62%2224,46
Leichttraktor163,131296446,88%103,19
Fantôme 92039,698296443,75%2104,10
Churchill VII6832,757046358,73%1762,54
King Tiger (Captured) 71609,6810466262,90%2787,45
M66860,337246165,57%1610,26
Type 97 Chi-Ha3237,693006144,26%761,75
WZ-1317909,539066066,67%2462,42
Panther71058,638315962,71%2119,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6874,976065856,90%1478,23
Alecto4362,984185843,10%925,17
AT 771412,409025761,40%2493,03
ARL V396793,885645757,89%1563,28
M446730,185455752,63%1370,56
XM69 Hacker112866,079615750,88%2042,02
50TP prototyp 81468,278205646,43%1707,80
M2 Medium Tank3121,132295648,21%277,39
M16/43 Sahariano 3802,099565669,64%3365,86
59-166526,956135541,82%1390,23
A-4471035,117895450,00%1776,24
Object 252U 81957,8010755464,81%2756,97
T28 Concept 71558,639735468,52%2654,20
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51170,338785466,67%2598,42
A-436749,046905350,94%1684,32
AMBT 81769,239355350,94%2321,36
Sherman VC Firefly 6978,307765360,38%2194,57
Projet Louis 91082,898285354,72%1632,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II2149,711885250,00%645,11
KV-1SA 51083,508845244,23%2981,91
M-IV-Y 81865,7510715267,31%2780,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505456,314165160,78%1022,57
Coccodrillo 102701,619315150,98%2210,86
S35 CA5758,395925152,94%2016,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5632,926505068,00%2354,61
ISU-152K 81520,108085050,00%1844,43
Type 4 Chi-To6931,968194965,31%2316,30
T2071123,239154862,50%2265,69
T675633,636354866,67%1757,11
T-116 3427,675344852,08%2084,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81607,409084751,06%2326,23
Gryphon 102583,048384744,68%2096,14
SU-855733,635774656,52%2133,29
LHMTV8887,077824656,52%2070,68
P.43 ter71398,409694555,56%3180,27
KV-371308,409584571,11%2201,17
WZ-113G FT102243,117344553,33%1739,86
Chi-Ni2120,622344233,33%402,17
AT 25679,986034269,05%1914,41
AT 86898,527134264,29%1895,12
AMX AC mle. 467880,076094257,14%1349,02
Wespe3151,831774163,41%573,37
M36 Jackson61126,987744153,66%2504,86
KV-137685,445444136,59%1036,37
T-1506830,766064156,10%1482,03
Gabler’s Destroyer 5627,907274158,54%2207,11
P.435562,736744070,00%1829,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3164,202424057,50%599,43
VK 20.01 (D)4554,106954072,50%2566,42
Hotchkiss EBR7805,057324060,00%2057,12
Bofors Tornvagn 81954,8010544065,00%2451,22
T-463159,362933948,72%562,73
O-I6987,007753948,72%2129,77
IS-4102300,287623941,03%1763,13
SU-76M4245,082733953,85%617,63
Leopard 120 Verbessert112374,059313956,41%1941,20
TS-5 81404,138333953,85%1485,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 102869,5510033852,63%2319,70
VK 30.01 (D)61043,589003857,89%2615,77
FV226 Contradictious 81999,0510203857,89%2415,07
P.43 bis6932,897143756,76%2399,59
T2 Medium Tank2201,573603756,76%1113,26
AS-XX 40 t112515,928783756,76%2024,38
Obsidian 81599,5410203759,46%2284,00
BZ-176 82043,5911273764,86%2608,31
T1 Heavy5725,197273663,89%1896,32
T376774,338463669,44%2377,00
WZ-131G FT61126,467563551,43%2718,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,941633450,00%348,71
Felice 92053,448523450,00%2098,06
Black Prince II 71711,6811553458,82%3396,53
TNH T Vz. 5192348,3610243360,61%2701,73
M374493,394403351,52%2117,10
113102094,918203345,45%1733,56
Bishop5423,723993246,88%933,47
Nergal 81572,788353243,75%1735,08
WZ-111-1G FT81576,657593151,61%1752,99
Škoda T 245637,176513056,67%2555,60
M3 Lee4166,802083043,33%367,35
Škoda T 15A 4961,5010443070,00%2544,42
M10 Wolverine5985,037203043,33%3094,51
A-205355,974772951,72%1342,79
Pudel 6931,897092839,29%2051,05
VK 30.01 (P)6917,898892867,86%2245,13
Somua SAu 404443,644222846,43%1232,42
M8A14388,864592860,71%1057,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3106,002182860,71%348,93
AMX ELC 901 6670,647022860,71%2475,45
D12167,152872657,69%835,94
Panzerjäger I2252,352752646,15%974,30
Executor112900,389692653,85%2042,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2730,9610092665,38%2926,25
WZ-132-1101433,446462532,00%1618,36
Covenanter5361,844902544,00%1387,79
O-I Experimental5814,427232466,67%1808,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4267,293932441,67%720,07
T1 Cunningham1120,832922356,52%726,82
Panhard AMD 178B6435,135222352,17%1147,17
Centurion St. Gloriana 71651,2610062360,87%3110,93
FV201 (A45) 71261,357952347,83%2115,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5712,097992250,00%2544,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)274,641572263,64%428,41
T1 HMC299,431992152,38%486,77
Valentine AT4306,053102142,86%745,63
T-26250,251812040,00%2,96
60G FT5845,756712060,00%2270,26
ST-II102636,308812050,00%1915,98
Black Rock 112797,3510002055,00%1923,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61096,799061952,63%2901,35
KV-4 KTTS 81887,5310261968,42%2744,82
SDP 58 Kilana82013,229101861,11%2356,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5870,898991877,78%3180,23
MKA 2388,675421855,56%1965,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102083,538711758,82%1536,17
Churchill Gun Carrier6620,125011729,41%1040,02
XM66F 81975,0610221770,59%2522,23
VK 45.03 71146,768111758,82%1757,14
MS-11112,811861625,00%399,40
M7 Priest3179,942421637,50%279,57
AT-12204,692661662,50%854,27
Cobra 91977,008121650,00%1802,41
D23108,531541553,33%263,09
Tiger 131 61171,407751546,67%2425,17
SDP 57 Gowika71722,0710271464,29%3232,51
Type 71102880,6210171361,54%2254,09
Birch Gun4446,154891361,54%2219,71
Tiger-Maus 92278,5412081384,62%2340,78
Renault Otsu1268,755811258,33%1591,29
SMV CC-6782290,5811351258,33%3715,85
M4 Improved 5728,256941250,00%2173,17
LTP 3335,674151250,00%1872,05
Emil I81442,646431118,18%1702,78
XM551 Sheridan10977,365851127,27%836,89
Object 432U112859,3612201181,82%2548,52
T-103 82095,368061136,36%2567,16
Valentine II 4614,457561154,55%2663,85
Chi-Go 71760,1811241163,64%3091,84
CAV mod. 71113421,001026955,56%3073,15
SU-130PM 81271,44724955,56%1380,40
BZ-75102495,501021875,00%2331,98
BZT-70 103278,501099850,00%2509,46
M41D 8553,00390825,00%635,01
FV230 Canopener101905,00843757,14%1269,58
B1426,0065616,67%0,00
Object 268101720,60465520,00%886,89
K-91101521,8037350,00%956,49
AMX 12 t6609,75573450,00%1603,60
AMX M4 mle. 5410974,7527640,00%350,15
FV225 Collector 92351,751292475,00%2496,72
E 65 Zwilling 82824,001471475,00%3214,55
H3 92513,751234475,00%2292,10
KV-1S6446,0023530,00%517,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C335,50146250,00%97,08
Caliban 81702,5050820,00%2012,88
GSR 3301 Setter7442,00432250,00%842,33
Turán III prototípus 5537,5030920,00%1103,90
Renault FT10,00110,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00771100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00110,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2172,0012810,00%571,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,0014210,00%83,07
Object 277101007,008941100,00%667,06
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51099,0051010,00%3225,89
L-60 20,004710,00%0,00
KR-1114427,0017451100,00%3672,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-30
Left: 2026-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-28
Left: 2025-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-09
Left: 2024-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-22
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-29
Left: 2017-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-26
Left: 2018-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2016-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-21
Left: 2016-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-13
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-07
Left: 2018-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-24
Left: 2020-08-24