Dengost

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26991334162
Ø Tier7,439,009,568,82
Victories1403952,01%133,33%1441,18%7546,30%
Defeats1269347,03%266,67%2058,82%8552,47%
Draws2590,96%00,00%00,00%21,23%
Battles survived655924,30%133,33%720,59%3420,99%
Tanks destroyed224580,8310,33160,471370,85
Destruction ratio1,100,500,591,07
Tanks spotted338661,2510,33351,031811,12
Damage dealt1.181,871.759,001.888,821.693,61
Capture points115390,4300,00682,001000,62
Defense points106900,4000,0000,00410,25
Experience634,17692,00817,32871,65
WN71175,25570,51771,731087,70
WN81549,611103,471232,861557,78
Total
Battles26991
Ø Tier7,43
Victories1403952,01%
Defeats1269347,03%
Draws2590,96%
Battles survived655924,30%
Tanks destroyed224580,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted338661,25
Damage dealt1.181,87
Capture points115390,43
Defense points106900,40
Experience634,17
WN71175,25
WN81549,61
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.759,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,00
WN7570,51
WN81103,47
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,56
Victories1441,18%
Defeats2058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived720,59%
Tanks destroyed160,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted351,03
Damage dealt1.888,82
Capture points682,00
Defense points00,00
Experience817,32
WN7771,73
WN81232,86
Past 30 days
Battles162
Ø Tier8,82
Victories7546,30%
Defeats8552,47%
Draws21,23%
Battles survived3420,99%
Tanks destroyed1370,85
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1811,12
Damage dealt1.693,61
Capture points1000,62
Defense points410,25
Experience871,65
WN71087,70
WN81557,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.398,900,000,000,00
Capture points10,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience544,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.398,90
Capture points10,10
Defense points00,00
Experience544,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,800,000,000,00
Capture points90,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10010,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience886,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed121,20
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt1.296,80
Capture points90,90
Defense points10010,00
Experience886,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted462,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience332,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted462,42
Damage dealt599,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points251,32
Experience332,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2742,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1930,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted911,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,240,000,000,00
Capture points971,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3595,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience472,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2742,86%
Defeats3657,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1930,16%
Tanks destroyed290,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted911,44
Damage dealt820,24
Capture points971,54
Defense points3595,70
Experience472,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4608000
Victories229349,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225348,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws621,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived147532,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30290,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted56701,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.470,610,000,000,00
Capture points83791,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points113742,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience699,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles4608
Victories229349,76%
Defeats225348,89%
Draws621,35%
Battles survived147532,01%
Tanks destroyed30290,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted56701,23
Damage dealt1.470,61
Capture points83791,82
Defense points113742,47
Experience699,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3261,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived917,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted911,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.264,080,000,000,00
Capture points440,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience639,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2038,46%
Defeats3261,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived917,31%
Tanks destroyed180,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted911,75
Damage dealt1.264,08
Capture points440,85
Defense points150,29
Experience639,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (433)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8723,6951855651,08%1324,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81405,8163653654,48%1594,65
T-34-85M 61076,3174151059,02%2058,30
Type 64 6674,5254849854,82%2017,53
E 50 Ausf. M102053,8873745955,99%1801,50
IS-7102548,2698338959,38%2507,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5621,6753937054,32%1861,13
ELC EVEN 90 8640,3674634551,88%1316,05
AMX 13 909849,1571730053,67%1395,45
Centurion Mk. 7/191602,6956829751,52%1652,44
Cromwell B 6843,0569929258,56%1761,23
E 5091523,0662628556,84%1600,21
T-1091862,4179527954,12%2019,23
Chrysler K GF 81193,0267225651,56%1396,37
O-I6675,2939324953,41%1109,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81365,9068823739,24%1516,88
50TP prototyp 81495,4577723656,36%1859,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101933,5372922154,75%1795,09
IS-3A 81559,4973822148,42%1792,19
T3092056,8283022053,64%1944,57
KV-26828,2556521154,03%1571,36
XM57 81827,6385921046,19%1704,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91457,8569220950,72%1610,07
Cromwell6389,1732620543,41%567,52
M18 Hellcat6438,9629420145,27%563,52
Leopard 1102226,3377619854,04%1872,35
Sherman VC Firefly 6940,6269519856,57%1844,65
T25/27633,6735019551,79%757,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81358,0575119348,19%1914,76
Object 430 Version II91700,9885019259,38%1975,72
Škoda T 40 6765,6751119054,21%1540,02
M446650,1341518852,66%1013,38
VK 30.02 (M)6559,1734717945,25%955,80
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8985,9051517851,69%1274,17
O-Ni7936,4851417554,86%1189,32
Panther II8825,1747017545,71%912,89
T28 Prototype81078,1055717250,00%1076,52
VK 45.03 71084,5457716951,48%1496,52
Centurion Action X101938,9667716743,71%1529,93
T-5491429,1969416746,71%1408,25
Panther7648,6046316347,85%880,74
IS-381375,0665616158,39%1717,90
LT-432 8735,8874916152,17%1531,49
SU-122-44 7900,2545716148,45%1241,78
Tiger-Maus 92077,9094515656,41%2130,41
AMX 13 10510965,3563715446,75%964,19
Comet7661,3044515257,89%1125,72
T110E4102332,6475515256,58%1770,70
Škoda T 56 81757,7393115057,33%1965,85
Panzer 58 Mutz 81137,0462514947,65%1485,88
Centurion Mk. I81124,3173213955,40%1710,13
O-Ho81089,0752013844,93%1210,89
Churchill III 5487,0750313752,55%989,01
Kranvagn102555,2192313456,72%2209,76
AMX 12 t6486,5738713451,49%1258,03
DZT-159 91931,9294113457,46%1793,02
Crusader6270,0225113345,86%649,19
FV226 Contradictious 81940,40101013354,14%2277,73
IS7852,9445712954,26%1185,43
T-345461,2740712553,60%1379,19
M53/M5591087,2862512544,00%848,71
Škoda T 5091802,9067412450,81%1754,49
Panhard EBR 10510945,1666712444,35%1052,51
Object 140101886,4670412344,72%1469,78
Object 430U101972,1774612352,85%1678,02
Škoda T 256704,0654712048,33%1413,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102493,8284111959,66%2125,88
O-I Experimental5541,1034311847,46%943,78
Super Conqueror101908,8370711855,08%1522,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3309,2947611453,51%1878,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5401,2924511335,40%693,42
FV230 Canopener102470,7093011353,10%1945,56
Object 277102498,2882611251,79%2326,81
Object 752 92020,7694511254,46%1770,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81275,7281111154,05%1527,84
WZ-1317953,6468511057,27%2574,36
Matilda4546,6953310763,55%1940,23
M127767,6155010545,71%807,18
Tiger I71234,6976210249,02%1681,73
AMX 13 757688,2668110250,00%1552,48
IS-271170,1867410158,42%1731,03
Object 41681269,3572210151,49%1581,29
M661539,539169958,59%3056,93
Type 586628,794289953,54%1225,83
M40/M4381118,825389853,06%1105,04
E 7592039,959399857,14%2055,65
WZ-1328983,487679756,70%1921,27
KR-1112266,188989748,45%1592,46
Type 4 Heavy91413,916869645,83%1201,36
CS-63102322,788789650,00%2013,45
T675320,093199654,17%595,89
113102039,577309546,32%1665,06
KV-15405,683369454,26%755,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4187,581869245,65%285,46
WZ-111 model 1-491621,506539250,00%1541,70
AMX ELC bis5228,092739244,57%559,84
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91839,798359250,00%1569,67
E 75 TS 81699,028879047,78%2216,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102474,348088953,93%1921,75
T2971357,768788951,69%1880,31
Tiger II81323,156488740,23%1385,21
Emil I81396,436378650,00%1558,12
Conqueror91561,947108658,14%1459,83
BZ-176 81710,279188547,06%1682,41
T34 B 81201,176808454,76%1578,35
StuG III Ausf. G5302,582278338,55%440,10
T376504,434978349,40%1416,34
LTG7723,766798253,66%1580,19
T-4481121,997258145,68%1466,87
T71 DA7806,145738153,09%2070,50
E 100102341,189118058,75%1916,10
Jagdpanzer E 90 91987,478467954,43%1688,35
FV4005 Stage II101609,106217745,45%1124,26
T110E5102273,019317657,89%1849,53
M24 Chaffee5264,483117554,67%858,59
Type 63 81458,078107440,54%1555,53
Ferdinand81653,407877358,90%1832,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4334,753807250,00%1237,96
M415396,542397143,66%491,80
Marder 38T4308,132227146,48%657,23
1108986,235987041,43%973,50
M4A1 FL 10 6981,706907064,29%1895,64
Jagdpanzer IV6694,644726937,68%1113,24
Jagdtiger91814,716956940,58%1385,41
A-4471002,367776959,42%1789,84
MT-256446,545176952,17%1394,50
Škoda T 245421,693276852,94%1250,67
Emil II92012,488896752,24%1892,72
TVP T 50/51101894,437466749,25%1734,37
M48A5 Patton101846,826036743,28%1367,85
GSOR 1010 FB 81470,038876761,19%2071,70
AE Phase I 91757,397216640,91%1545,53
Concept 1B 92021,868796648,48%1639,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007899,656566549,23%1371,79
VK 30.01 (H)5346,462636540,00%608,97
Tiger (P)71104,866466552,31%1621,57
AMBT 81518,958356555,38%1758,41
Bretagne Panther 6872,206166552,31%1613,17
Super Hellcat 71012,025616552,31%1534,28
M4A3E8 Sherman6569,415286453,13%1044,65
M47 Iron Arnie 81374,307836446,88%1640,41
VK 30.01 (P)6714,275286350,79%1148,63
Strv 103B102230,726876142,62%1405,59
Maus102404,889106056,67%1972,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5581876,3510206053,33%1834,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81267,776396043,33%1558,18
T110E3102447,838885961,02%1970,52
Hotchkiss EBR7665,735455959,32%1641,02
WZ-132A9776,037515858,62%1050,09
Covenanter5161,342055851,72%379,10
Type T-345495,914665754,39%1520,28
59-166340,306045750,88%836,63
A-436756,775765752,63%1760,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4135,132005651,79%246,51
Char Murat 91826,527725641,07%1567,19
STB-1101698,136965545,45%1377,57
AMX 50 12092175,498415545,45%2159,15
T9591806,618315451,85%1393,78
VK 100.01 (P)81400,528605455,56%1742,68
T207837,835575246,15%1154,04
BDR G1 B5541,874045251,92%1049,73
T-1506650,654175255,77%1050,94
FV38059819,886885250,00%624,99
Charioteer81166,046895251,92%1192,44
FV229 Contender91909,608615250,00%1732,43
T-284173,821825149,02%362,58
Jagdpanther7900,005605141,18%1050,96
WZ-111 model 5A102107,987525137,25%1661,27
Stridsyxa 81826,479625154,90%2027,67
KV-856553,923385048,00%729,16
T26E5 81281,529175066,00%1697,59
Dicker Max 6937,715764951,02%1731,38
T-34-856616,815744860,42%1211,09
T3281773,679784854,17%2279,79
Durchbruchswagen 24142,981704843,75%168,13
M4A1 Sherman5480,174414748,94%1248,15
Type 95 Heavy4170,982174753,19%449,46
Object 703 Version II 81622,799024748,94%1692,13
T 55A 91754,708074746,81%1642,21
MTLS-1G14 3455,615254656,52%2210,06
SU-1006798,025364546,67%1411,67
Coccodrillo 102212,319054557,78%1770,56
M-III-Y81416,988804548,89%1722,93
Vz. 68 Squall 8673,786574546,67%1099,09
53TP Markowskiego81510,958004450,00%1684,86
SU-85B4250,931964438,64%391,16
FV227 Conceiver81213,368164454,55%1307,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6665,347484463,64%2008,66
LHMTV8724,987754461,36%1329,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518791,217004355,81%783,19
Char Futur 4 91825,658194358,14%1828,68
ISU-152K 81326,986874250,00%1451,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 102994,4610764160,98%2317,33
FV224 Chopper71415,279224153,66%1901,13
IS-2 shielded 71073,025774143,90%1323,59
Excalibur 6974,856774151,22%1462,71
T-28E with F-30 4635,326084146,34%1812,33
SU-855455,404204065,00%1114,10
SU-10181342,238704067,50%1680,77
Valentine II 4401,505274052,50%1571,39
Marder II3145,051943946,15%261,34
M8A14193,971983966,67%473,61
M374327,872163852,63%1075,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5341,184393860,53%1204,91
T92 HMC101313,746953850,00%1004,18
122 TM 81471,747873850,00%1570,97
SU-1527702,165443759,46%942,40
T-34-85 Rudy 6868,836313669,44%1749,92
Tortoise92463,1410263658,33%2248,56
GSR 3301 Setter7496,756733647,22%1107,85
Panhard AMD 178B6686,295973560,00%2822,50
M-VI-Y91778,949393562,86%1771,03
Stone Sentinel 81363,918883548,57%1434,51
T28 Concept 7925,516033551,43%1311,80
Rambo 91550,438583551,43%1463,84
T-46398,411753444,12%202,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,241733455,88%155,51
AT 86764,336003369,70%1534,38
Mäuschen91714,858693360,61%1594,14
Object 26392094,459753357,58%2083,09
M4-85 5663,796923357,58%1762,62
Nergal 81577,038483348,48%1730,50
AMX 404144,751963246,88%361,16
Churchill VII6564,945183240,63%734,01
KV-1S6486,473693243,75%748,42
Object 780 102830,349493253,13%2274,19
G.W. Panther7767,816843158,06%931,89
T54E191917,848653158,06%1943,20
AMX 13 57 7669,327133145,16%1136,30
Type 1 Chi-He4314,633123053,33%958,36
M3 Lee4173,571893043,33%409,78
T-505214,702323043,33%530,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68444,434443043,33%569,28
BT-7 artillery 3477,276133070,00%2302,68
VK 30.02 (D)71160,347862965,52%2170,92
UDES 0381128,175892941,38%1132,34
FV217 Badger102311,868632955,17%1632,13
M-II-Y71019,287222944,83%1377,74
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4934,4110742972,41%2623,36
Churchill I5617,864672860,71%1576,51
Type 5 Heavy102827,869752853,57%2201,07
AMX 50 Foch B102585,078132846,43%1777,95
ISU-122-2 81237,506672842,86%1076,93
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4682,647172850,00%2293,22
B14270,112872751,85%710,79
Sav m/434371,373632759,26%1083,79
SU-100M171267,818482755,56%2118,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,772832646,15%425,11
AMX 50 10081657,888632650,00%2032,24
Type 91 Heavy322,501232646,15%72,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101955,887442653,85%1512,09
Kunze Panzer 91677,627242646,15%1640,95
M5 Stuart480,521632532,00%0,71
Valentine AT4164,161762552,00%336,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7673,246342552,00%907,06
Leo71262,967662458,33%2231,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7988,426202445,83%1349,94
SU-76M4179,631542441,67%267,71
AT 25351,633612441,67%666,87
BZT-70 102180,337702441,67%1214,87
M54 Renegade 81394,178072445,83%1550,30
Alecto4209,962312339,13%297,48
Toro 91959,5210012365,22%2075,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3145,911942254,55%398,72
M5A1 Stuart4266,592972250,00%780,58
Indien-Panzer8993,054732245,45%1283,02
Object 25791352,456922236,36%1030,99
Leichttraktor184,901482138,10%168,56
VK 30.01 (D)61035,528302152,38%2463,33
ARMT 5799,247602161,90%2048,89
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3919,3310012176,19%3257,78
KV-5 81562,489892157,14%2005,79
Ikv 1035396,904022065,00%1039,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5478,605582065,00%1341,52
SU-263212,552242050,00%489,11
T57 Heavy102610,408652045,00%2071,54
XM66F 81309,156822040,00%1188,35
KV-220-2 5919,257432050,00%1732,06
Strv 746821,116241957,89%1730,08
Panzerjäger I252,321011931,58%0,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6886,054631947,37%1723,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559932,006811942,11%787,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3129,531551952,63%283,29
Caliban 8982,477481957,89%1008,46
T95E2 81233,957751952,63%1681,17
ST vz. 394190,442231855,56%518,56
BZ-587955,286421833,33%1031,46
Taschenratte112000,568011838,89%936,52
T803111257,676161838,89%540,99
LT vz. 38399,591501747,06%207,94
Wespe385,881291752,94%185,22
Sherman III5488,595741776,47%1494,17
Leopard 120 Verbessert112197,888481752,94%1813,33
M-IV-Y 81212,537631747,06%1254,41
T-50-2 6667,946431764,71%2443,43
M3 Stuart360,881561662,50%209,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5401,443241650,00%1026,51
StuG IV 5340,882691650,00%652,25
10TP3159,202661553,33%494,16
50TP Tyszkiewicza91994,539111560,00%1929,94
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro244,071021553,33%104,93
E 65 Zwilling 81374,078671560,00%1318,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6867,406451526,67%1865,97
M-V-Y102884,7110851457,14%2926,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4227,772531346,15%487,50
AT-1278,621221369,23%292,83
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6796,156061330,77%1112,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5558,775671346,15%1476,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3142,251401225,00%249,63
T-262148,581591250,00%623,13
M2 Medium Tank3116,922321291,67%441,17
IS-4102013,429051258,33%1416,99
AMX 50 B102263,927621241,67%1590,10
NC 70 Błyskawica101798,838071250,00%1192,34
KV-1 shielded 5886,0810281266,67%2313,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6428,085231266,67%1369,29
Turán III prototípus 5650,005031266,67%1871,60
Strv m/40L3154,182861136,36%276,62
Type 5 Ke-Ho4620,735391154,55%2291,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4107,001851163,64%283,00
TBT 92482,0910371163,64%2161,87
EMIL 1951 81611,367101127,27%1660,34
Strv m/425825,106671070,00%2665,24
7TP2283,004331050,00%1157,16
DBV-152 101872,607081060,00%1156,27
Renault FT AC273,601001040,00%30,17
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,30971060,00%206,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8591,503611050,00%854,79
T-34 shielded 5427,403621040,00%808,89
TOG II* 6877,606121070,00%1456,02
Cobra 92303,407971030,00%1942,56
43 M. Toldi III 378,801801060,00%352,36
Lago4412,67355955,56%1454,77
VK 36.01 (H)61031,33630933,33%1684,36
M7 Priest3204,22194933,33%302,71
Pz.Kpfw. I2142,78198933,33%420,99
Object 430102023,33814944,44%1584,07
Object 43091688,56666933,33%1240,02
Sexton I 3196,89187933,33%377,29
Chi-Ni2102,88164850,00%328,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,00157825,00%120,05
D1259,25121825,00%0,75
Ikv 723169,13167850,00%344,52
Strv 103-091382,25755875,00%1124,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu61388,25905850,00%1953,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2127,13133850,00%381,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8687,88536837,50%467,94
K-91-PT 91687,38908875,00%1602,78
T-45 277,38145850,00%193,44
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5258,13459862,50%781,58
Hummel6711,14483785,71%1034,52
D2389,57244757,14%219,23
Grant4339,00337742,86%981,99
14TP4158,71270742,86%338,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B2203,86225757,14%949,97
Sexton II3193,29177742,86%729,53
T2 Medium Tank2102,57158728,57%306,96
60G FT5619,43447757,14%1277,17
T-29 3255,00336742,86%693,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 81407,71815771,43%1438,61
Bofors Tornvagn 8910,14710742,86%846,60
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5966,57932785,71%2045,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II2102,50153650,00%360,18
ARL 446437,00357633,33%467,34
AMX 38346,50129633,33%0,00
T56 GMC326,00126683,33%261,00
M4 Improved 5416,83413650,00%1027,05
K-91101845,0041160,00%1258,17
Miel 81975,17972650,00%2506,68
Projet Louis 9814,33812650,00%1082,30
Strv m/382211,00176540,00%768,32
M2 Light284,60154560,00%260,87
WZ-131G FT61024,80621560,00%1767,18
Loyd Gun Carriage278,802035100,00%510,55
Renault R352152,40244580,00%692,49
FV4025 Contriver113012,2013805100,00%2288,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2691,001011560,00%2839,55
Tetrarch 2103,80151560,00%439,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,00146425,00%299,89
LT vz. 352125,75172450,00%455,76
Black Prince72127,501187475,00%3351,44
MS-1181,25107425,00%203,12
T6 Medium4917,75659450,00%2999,03
T-116 3212,00492475,00%973,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101375,7510294100,00%997,63
Strv S1 81449,75821475,00%1654,06
AC 1 Sentinel 4389,25484450,00%1524,84
Matilda Black Prince 5208,75246425,00%219,83
M10 RBFM 5504,75388425,00%753,55
112 8902,7535240,00%710,73
Chi-Go 71675,00962450,00%2328,14
Kolohousenka159,00119366,67%247,79
T1 Cunningham194,002023100,00%576,92
Renault FT119,33110366,67%230,82
M22154,00312366,67%775,65
Renault Otsu160,67145366,67%225,41
Stuart I-IV3303,67414366,67%1250,60
S-517507,67437366,67%575,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3560,009783100,00%3784,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8234,33447333,33%103,31
MKA 2328,00437366,67%1544,11
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8868,67727366,67%881,43
Light Mk. VIC 242,006530,00%0,00
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102227,67995366,67%1537,24
SU-100I 51019,00815366,67%1913,42
Strv fm/211156,50187250,00%673,15
Renault FT 75 BS250,50148250,00%112,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III3225,503772100,00%919,82
SU-18272,5098250,00%261,02
T3 HMC2330,50262250,00%1953,48
Cruiser Mk. III3141,003112100,00%728,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb469,00156250,00%102,88
Pawlack Tank6419,5033320,00%376,31
Windhund 81340,00601250,00%1343,55
Lorraine 50 t 91835,50730250,00%1395,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2717,00828250,00%2157,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2251,50234250,00%902,72
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4788,509212100,00%1957,27
AMX ELC 901 6218,0039720,00%257,10
Udarniy 83077,001562250,00%4198,99
Fiat 30001131,004311100,00%705,80
4TP1110,002421100,00%535,93
Pvlvv fm/422356,0020510,00%1538,70
SDP 57 Gowika71610,0010951100,00%2573,11
Obsidian 81526,0061410,00%1858,79
KV-1SA 5635,0032010,00%929,17
AMR 35 2366,0018810,00%1397,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81057,0034510,00%1133,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4285,004441100,00%805,21
L-60 2243,0029410,00%1045,60
A46 6430,006591100,00%1170,08
Char de transition 6963,008211100,00%1356,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81736,006911100,00%1959,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-10-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-10-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2016-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-15
Left: 2018-09-30