DeMo81

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29479000
Ø Tier7,370,000,000,00
Victories1394447,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1503050,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5051,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1006934,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed208400,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181110,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,420,000,000,00
Capture points419801,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points188560,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience453,990,000,000,00
WN7820,370,000,000,00
WN8900,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles29479
Ø Tier7,37
Victories1394447,30%
Defeats1503050,99%
Draws5051,71%
Battles survived1006934,16%
Tanks destroyed208400,71
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted181110,61
Damage dealt790,42
Capture points419801,42
Defense points188560,64
Experience453,99
WN7820,37
WN8900,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories6544,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7248,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5537,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,160,000,000,00
Capture points1150,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience524,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories6544,22%
Defeats7248,98%
Draws106,80%
Battles survived5537,41%
Tanks destroyed460,31
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted770,52
Damage dealt815,16
Capture points1150,78
Defense points390,27
Experience524,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt621,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats533,33%
Draws213,33%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt621,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience470,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories2575,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats618,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt67,880,000,000,00
Capture points280,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience285,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories2575,76%
Defeats618,18%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed40,12
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted50,15
Damage dealt67,88
Capture points280,85
Defense points00,00
Experience285,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles430000
Victories22752,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19445,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18342,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2730,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,130,000,000,00
Capture points5041,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5451,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience502,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles430
Victories22752,79%
Defeats19445,12%
Draws92,09%
Battles survived18342,56%
Tanks destroyed2730,63
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1210,28
Damage dealt767,13
Capture points5041,17
Defense points5451,27
Experience502,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,830,000,000,00
Capture points1024,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience572,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1356,52%
Defeats939,13%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived1043,48%
Tanks destroyed90,39
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted160,70
Damage dealt693,83
Capture points1024,43
Defense points00,00
Experience572,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (187)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8848,61547443147,98%1025,45
M40/M4381057,91492157348,89%1104,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101043,95437146045,62%771,16
T328990,4066777947,75%1068,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071031,8155067551,85%1451,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91030,2844863746,31%682,11
StuG III Ausf. G5392,0024951448,05%857,50
AMX 13 909591,9656548748,67%736,81
Indien-Panzer8980,5162440452,72%1286,96
VK 36.01 (H)6318,9927839047,18%343,36
Tiger I7599,5033038341,51%578,57
T297912,1944738053,42%1197,76
IS-38941,5841738042,37%898,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8904,3941937445,19%791,56
Object 268101509,9550236145,43%879,69
KV-856487,4633132948,94%678,07
WZ-12091011,1162832545,23%881,15
T-448827,3153331749,21%1092,08
Jagdtiger91050,1459831447,77%718,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181108,2953628145,55%1247,05
T71 DA7596,3147127448,18%1134,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5152,1919126643,23%162,20
G.W. Tiger91203,3657726651,13%1267,25
Jagdpanther7703,1734026451,89%950,03
IS7631,4534426344,87%702,65
Object 70491409,8360426244,27%1064,40
M26 Pershing8899,4541225649,61%1154,77
SU-1006428,3626825547,06%584,07
G.W. Panther71173,3252025441,34%1429,26
M46 Patton9895,7259525348,62%712,34
T28 Prototype81176,4560124849,19%1237,19
Lion 101335,1549424045,83%866,91
IS-4101274,8843923834,03%720,47
Caernarvon8786,1443123244,83%710,15
IS-7101088,1156723244,40%670,19
T54E191238,5362823249,14%1109,62
T-549920,2565222944,98%812,67
SU-1527678,0533222246,85%893,30
KV-15231,8320721938,81%194,32
Ram II 5449,8448221652,31%1181,07
SU-855280,3820520844,23%443,41
T309934,2554320840,87%585,13
Panther7463,1131520348,77%562,06
T207652,3539420054,00%962,18
E 7591096,4664719849,49%919,60
ISU-15281192,1057619651,02%1283,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6293,8927119545,13%353,05
T-34-28863,3362719549,23%1122,94
T1 Heavy5199,6519519438,66%117,67
MT-256234,5353318652,15%562,95
T1 Cunningham1110,2426718551,89%595,73
Tiger II8883,2346318351,37%890,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I1229,8838318256,04%1550,09
Hummel6882,0541118245,60%1437,38
T-437638,6635618145,30%925,58
Ferdinand81131,1463017750,85%1169,62
Jagdpanzer IV6431,5625917641,48%566,96
T110E5101310,5755517238,95%812,07
T-1091166,2141317244,77%1026,31
VK 30.01 (H)5339,6226017040,59%558,33
KV-137392,9730616246,30%443,48
T-28493,8317415749,68%101,76
T698899,8565515554,84%1166,16
M18 Hellcat6500,4229815347,06%804,72
Tiger (P)7777,8738214940,27%927,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6922,1146514847,30%1486,11
VK 30.01 (P)6385,4728514651,37%527,27
M1271336,6759814049,29%2047,98
FV4004 Conway91025,4544513644,85%678,73
Grille5535,4324213157,25%1332,09
Strv 746594,4737413044,62%927,93
M415752,8846712852,34%1385,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8502,3139512650,79%776,95
M66396,1230412552,80%473,12
AMX 13 757326,2052312352,85%538,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,1120212250,82%97,94
121101042,6948211747,86%719,56
Black Prince7879,9666210853,70%1196,82
T-62A101108,6160310550,48%801,20
M3 Lee469,2114310339,81%7,06
KV-37969,4961810349,51%1276,12
T25/27857,3654510150,50%1212,82
Achilles6505,793289739,18%644,47
Lago M38 3386,573519547,37%920,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5257,782199047,78%475,51
M1039983,696398946,07%749,87
T-505128,393738847,73%243,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5337,033468845,45%565,21
M7 Priest3499,442768549,41%1776,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505540,892298343,37%1192,91
T675296,182198340,96%467,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4122,231548242,68%76,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E346,981238237,80%0,00
SU-85B4117,151667844,87%66,60
Conqueror91935,237727759,74%1943,28
M2 Medium Tank369,101367742,86%24,27
O-I6553,423747146,48%762,60
M75166,662307048,57%407,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,711786839,71%1,18
Sturer Emil7805,295626854,41%1137,89
Challenger7857,825236741,79%974,11
Nashorn6551,354596646,97%870,54
M3 Stuart344,771356451,56%110,37
Škoda T 256509,063286334,92%748,51
Charioteer8841,566036347,62%737,94
M5 Stuart4113,572066145,90%114,97
O-I Experimental5406,442896147,54%599,43
Type 4 Chi-To6376,324236046,67%525,78
B14158,722065750,88%302,31
Churchill VII6704,566685561,82%1489,21
E 100101623,626095545,45%1050,66
AMX 12 t6164,752035335,85%131,72
T-46329,251115236,54%0,00
M2 Light210,901045141,18%10,69
SU-76M4111,331265135,29%43,80
Jagdpanzer E 100101472,004544953,06%975,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5449,954404445,45%1183,75
AT 25352,743163953,85%705,02
Type 1 Chi-He4275,573843548,57%814,88
Lago4218,261802748,15%473,98
Marder 38T4225,562932740,74%348,36
BDR G1 B581,721512536,00%0,39
D23135,541652445,83%328,97
T-26239,08902437,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II266,672022161,90%204,27
Škoda T 245476,532961957,89%1263,11
Churchill I5368,263701936,84%519,04
M48A5 Patton10703,002811921,05%210,91
T56 GMC3162,061371822,22%348,89
Strv m/425388,292861758,82%995,21
M374390,652231764,71%1683,19
P26/404383,003111662,50%1024,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3250,572411457,14%934,84
Loyd Gun Carriage286,571541442,86%330,28
T-1506227,641641414,29%78,57
Leopard 110992,364161435,71%436,37
Super Conqueror102270,925791250,00%1757,82
StuG IV 5212,672101250,00%352,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C329,642481181,82%261,00
Super Hellcat 7525,003661154,55%623,47
FV4005 Stage II10975,703441030,00%387,98
Bretagne Panther 6548,404911080,00%982,80
ELC EVEN 90 8273,504851080,00%493,49
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81260,404981070,00%1270,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81035,905141020,00%986,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 8594,904161030,00%409,07
WZ-120-1G FT 8692,205951050,00%605,59
Leichttraktor141,5669922,22%0,33
T2 Medium Tank223,3385933,33%0,00
Marder II3116,22275977,78%367,49
KV-48652,75310825,00%451,68
T216436,00641875,00%1322,38
Valiant 5379,63315850,00%634,29
MS-1112,5781742,86%15,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8727,14271728,57%529,36
LT vz. 383361,83236666,67%1680,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8345,50436650,00%215,96
Kolohousenka195,80154540,00%230,64
ST vz. 394484,00287580,00%1645,07
P.435341,60164520,00%576,73
10TP3272,80166540,00%819,27
Type 5 Heavy102720,60925540,00%1460,89
Škoda T 177543,00403560,00%1033,54
FV215b 101119,20458520,00%497,13
IS-2-II8485,60297520,00%222,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2122,40236520,00%377,07
M15/423229,50166450,00%510,43
7TP2318,50213475,00%1406,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5234,75414475,00%539,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6227,00441475,00%570,76
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5224,75379450,00%607,74
LT vz. 352362,3312930,00%1566,85
Renault FT145,0092333,33%0,00
Valentine AT4511,33315333,33%1291,53
T-50-2 6354,33256366,67%864,48
D1250,00186250,00%85,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4311,0023720,00%758,61
M16/43 Sahariano 3215,00199250,00%391,92
T1E6 20,0085250,00%94,64
M54 Renegade 8993,00777250,00%896,25
4TP1190,003611100,00%1122,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,004510,00%0,00
T-29 3797,007991100,00%5176,78
Patton the Tank 929,002410,00%0,00
T-127 3205,004571100,00%803,18
Tetrarch 2300,003141100,00%1715,96
43 M. Toldi III 3416,005051100,00%2812,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2016-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-25
Left: 2015-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-30