Das833

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30390035152
Ø Tier7,100,008,839,22
Victories1532250,42%00,00%1954,29%7650,00%
Defeats1453247,82%00,00%1645,71%7448,68%
Draws5361,76%00,00%00,00%21,32%
Battles survived929230,58%00,00%1337,14%5032,89%
Tanks destroyed270560,8900,00320,911140,75
Destruction ratio1,280,001,451,12
Tanks spotted282180,9300,00250,711581,04
Damage dealt990,340,001.930,491.567,84
Capture points339121,1200,00190,54550,36
Defense points203610,6700,0000,00200,13
Experience489,530,00843,06750,60
WN71112,650,001244,34998,76
WN81380,110,001793,321380,91
Total
Battles30390
Ø Tier7,10
Victories1532250,42%
Defeats1453247,82%
Draws5361,76%
Battles survived929230,58%
Tanks destroyed270560,89
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted282180,93
Damage dealt990,34
Capture points339121,12
Defense points203610,67
Experience489,53
WN71112,65
WN81380,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,83
Victories1954,29%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed320,91
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted250,71
Damage dealt1.930,49
Capture points190,54
Defense points00,00
Experience843,06
WN71244,34
WN81793,32
Past 30 days
Battles152
Ø Tier9,22
Victories7650,00%
Defeats7448,68%
Draws21,32%
Battles survived5032,89%
Tanks destroyed1140,75
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1581,04
Damage dealt1.567,84
Capture points550,36
Defense points200,13
Experience750,60
WN7998,76
WN81380,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience836,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.277,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience836,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience348,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.022,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience348,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,950,000,000,00
Capture points261,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience214,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived1157,89%
Tanks destroyed50,26
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted140,74
Damage dealt396,95
Capture points261,37
Defense points00,00
Experience214,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4056,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3143,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4056,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,890,000,000,00
Capture points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience479,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4056,34%
Defeats3143,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4056,34%
Tanks destroyed550,77
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted350,49
Damage dealt1.004,89
Capture points30,04
Defense points470,66
Experience479,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles258000
Victories12648,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13251,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10239,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,080,000,000,00
Capture points5001,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11304,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience563,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles258
Victories12648,84%
Defeats13251,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10239,53%
Tanks destroyed1430,55
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2210,86
Damage dealt913,08
Capture points5001,94
Defense points11304,38
Experience563,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23007
Victories1460,87%00,00%00,00%457,14%
Defeats939,13%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%457,14%
Tanks destroyed80,3500,0000,0030,43
Destruction ratio0,570,000,001,00
Tanks spotted180,7800,0000,0060,86
Damage dealt659,390,000,00972,86
Capture points30,1300,0000,0030,43
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience484,700,000,00703,86
Total
Battles23
Victories1460,87%
Defeats939,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted180,78
Damage dealt659,39
Capture points30,13
Defense points00,00
Experience484,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt972,86
Capture points30,43
Defense points00,00
Experience703,86

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.008,400,000,000,00
Capture points357,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience964,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.008,40
Capture points357,00
Defense points00,00
Experience964,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (270)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81002,88602229549,28%1321,64
KV-15673,88374157550,60%1513,21
Object 70492121,8458396052,81%2175,52
IS-6 8945,5846366746,33%944,82
ISU-15281739,2347456256,94%2464,33
T-5491263,0460454953,01%1459,84
T-1091847,8371954449,08%2197,66
T-448906,2243848653,50%1338,05
MT-256263,0547046251,52%673,73
S-5171082,0937542646,71%1396,30
212A91568,5850541340,19%1670,94
E 7591864,3270635254,83%2230,39
Tiger II81393,0362733855,62%1939,11
SU-15271068,2937632948,94%1601,85
M10391286,8149932442,90%1063,21
IS-381208,8459631653,16%1566,46
SU-122-5491529,4158430250,66%1531,96
IS71007,4745029849,66%1615,70
T-1506587,4232529747,47%874,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5378,1831529651,01%941,65
SU-1006615,7232728852,78%1040,21
T2881352,5749928349,47%1590,76
T-437889,3645125655,08%1585,27
Object 261101595,2049325549,41%1551,33
AMX 13 F3 AM61130,0255025259,13%2083,01
SU-855634,7832125152,59%1688,48
Type 586632,6055625151,39%1308,70
E 5091637,9865224853,23%1842,31
AMX AC mle. 4881162,6653623653,39%1325,24
Centurion Mk. I81050,8853823351,50%1482,45
T-34-856627,0942923248,28%1265,83
Tiger I7796,3961123151,08%1034,84
G.W. Panther71304,7149322454,91%1790,19
AMX 50 10081358,7067621651,85%1709,28
T3091341,7650521445,79%1071,68
T25 AT71023,4059821354,93%1580,25
Caernarvon81140,0056520650,00%1364,81
IS-27983,9047320248,51%1300,02
Maus101567,8260320143,78%1018,28
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91737,0071920047,00%1380,55
VK 36.01 (H)6595,5256519855,56%1076,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91490,5862119649,49%1629,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91659,7962819652,55%1701,46
SU-10181345,9660519445,88%1671,61
M18 Hellcat6849,7858219349,22%1706,28
Hummel6850,9240219244,79%1282,10
Jagdpanther71021,7741818952,91%1595,56
1108718,4339218845,21%623,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101380,3349718646,77%1027,82
Panther II8886,6854218550,81%1098,83
Ferdinand81613,4260218454,89%1946,38
Leopard 1101646,9559418441,30%1029,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri7730,9641318249,45%1084,23
G.W. Tiger91194,7147218250,55%1153,75
T9591353,6260018055,00%1042,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191058,5343917846,07%856,65
T-345288,7227317048,24%649,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81363,7263816956,21%1764,94
AMX M4 mle. 457902,1847316746,11%1123,69
KV-481258,6262316346,63%1512,72
Sturer Emil7832,1445616151,55%1199,28
T25/27842,1247316154,04%1335,54
ARL 446598,4540715946,54%871,90
T3281353,6172215851,27%1804,95
IS-7101477,5157515843,67%1078,56
SU-130PM 81385,9062714751,02%1279,77
T-463130,4316214344,06%354,38
T2971116,7169514259,86%1545,25
O-I6650,9636814242,25%939,71
Jagdtiger91366,3557714254,23%1152,03
LTTB8527,6844114249,30%858,70
T-34-17821,4346314150,35%1206,26
T71 DA7676,5758214154,61%1463,74
Type 4 Chi-To6640,3358513850,72%1314,31
Nashorn6831,6758013751,82%1581,28
KV-856959,2168313657,35%1896,33
FV3046787,9654513654,41%1744,64
T-262172,4418013445,52%841,15
M36 Jackson6584,7741313357,14%978,55
T-284250,5424213246,97%649,76
AMX 13 909839,8970613257,58%1306,00
Jagdpanzer IV6553,0042213051,54%979,92
Panther7762,6257912755,12%1210,95
T-34-28745,6147012755,12%970,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7648,0632312741,73%801,54
M75262,9928112544,80%813,56
SU-100M17929,7345312352,03%1390,60
AMX AC mle. 4671110,6145112241,80%1783,88
ARL V396540,5331812048,33%865,23
M7 Priest3425,5624311843,22%1268,71
O-Ni7761,3243411850,85%875,02
T1 Heavy5384,8629711651,72%680,77
AMX 13 757566,5943211650,00%1037,90
Black Prince7935,2355511450,88%1373,66
VK 30.01 (P)6416,5538311348,67%562,63
M10 Wolverine5434,7934111250,00%990,58
T-505202,3241910754,21%622,74
T28 Prototype81698,6571310755,14%2076,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505367,1225610646,23%671,72
Comet7791,9357110447,12%1231,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071442,7952110452,88%2328,12
AT 77963,4556210358,25%1272,68
Object 268101931,9753010243,14%1300,72
M4151152,5342010148,51%2099,71
Tiger (P)71153,346959560,00%1762,54
AT 86857,514769453,19%1745,15
A-20567,472069255,43%159,55
Type T-345440,543849157,14%1271,64
StuG IV 5346,632289139,56%642,51
StuG III Ausf. G5518,202998961,80%1272,49
T376342,173648650,00%806,97
MS-11109,061828450,00%453,50
IS-4101744,225928343,37%1291,98
T404238,542828356,63%547,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4144,071978146,91%195,90
T-62A101182,394438035,00%750,08
SU-263410,572727759,74%1371,94
VK 28.016251,953417540,00%459,62
Ikv 1035307,502587440,54%534,12
M66664,365267250,00%1044,85
BDR G1 B5469,834437256,94%898,55
Churchill VII6743,384746857,35%1575,48
Cromwell6748,904576749,25%1605,72
M4A3E8 Sherman6695,735086756,72%1508,02
AMX 12 t6231,493346746,27%396,65
VK 30.01 (H)5583,185776659,09%1684,11
T216413,764396349,21%1197,80
E 65 Zwilling 81508,188446241,94%1319,57
Marder II3330,853196172,13%1398,17
AMX 50 Foch91252,305786147,54%904,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8408,334476145,90%525,99
KV-371201,546055952,54%1757,84
AT 25486,383685856,90%1266,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3162,151855545,45%354,04
B14264,363085347,17%658,43
Churchill I5519,623515347,17%1031,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5295,693445150,98%999,85
SU-85B4277,672725158,82%648,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5693,315345149,02%1791,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581430,758515152,94%1243,46
Tiger-Maus 91214,165995046,00%816,45
M24 Chaffee5269,863304951,02%884,85
Somua SAu 404230,312604963,27%620,40
S35 CA5380,574084967,35%848,25
Crusader6380,773324759,57%1205,19
T207511,393644647,83%635,09
Lorraine 39L AM3282,762364647,83%972,24
Versuchspanzer 5791623,177834643,48%1301,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5343,274744168,29%1062,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4356,602434057,50%914,64
M5A1 Stuart4262,892753850,00%873,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6584,003373759,46%1080,48
Bishop5576,894383751,35%1367,35
Taschenratte111739,358343743,24%845,61
Churchill III 5416,585553644,44%687,10
T-54 ltwt.9571,293753542,86%552,18
Leopard 120 Verbessert111827,516773540,00%1079,01
Object 268 Version 4101278,744573455,88%768,23
Conqueror9882,674883354,55%649,92
Valentine AT4267,093433262,50%842,12
Grant4316,872603151,61%1027,02
ELC EVEN 90 8310,194703138,71%289,97
Birch Gun4287,073053046,67%972,19
O-I Experimental5620,103992955,17%1378,25
SU-76M4228,382102948,28%527,40
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,711562835,71%263,72
AMX 404248,183422853,57%923,17
Type 1 Chi-He4277,593132737,04%631,19
M5 Stuart458,192682744,44%42,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,564392759,26%668,46
Renault UE 573121,151572744,44%172,33
T110E3101309,926152638,46%656,02
BT-7475,401292548,00%87,19
Jagdpanzer E 100101937,088332576,00%1362,52
Super Hellcat 7456,403372548,00%452,59
Marder 38T4442,654092343,48%1014,97
T56 GMC3133,821512254,55%323,45
LT vz. 38370,331442147,62%94,16
Matilda4467,484662161,90%1466,17
SU-182210,191742147,62%1445,83
Covenanter5350,953612035,00%1229,36
T28 Concept 71073,004942050,00%1474,42
M3 Lee4262,112981963,16%1025,06
Alecto4556,894121952,63%1691,20
Object 263101259,214081942,11%723,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 518526,003011833,33%281,76
KV-26736,674951855,56%1171,58
Renault FT 75 BS2114,531091752,94%574,42
Sexton II3281,652541747,06%1382,50
Type 95 Heavy4269,352771747,06%841,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8996,295421752,94%996,22
Loyd Gun Carriage258,561021643,75%150,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8134,943451637,50%11,49
M374436,872831533,33%1661,83
E 50 Ausf. M101803,936961553,33%1280,16
M3 Stuart3191,712181442,86%641,63
Leichttraktor151,211561442,86%20,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3259,362591450,00%949,89
Cruiser Mk. II2219,143061457,14%929,23
Type 91 Heavy3163,081421338,46%298,01
Tetrarch 2162,153321376,92%875,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,753181275,00%627,15
E 100101075,834591225,00%453,73
T-116 310,751591250,00%111,42
LTP 3135,421631233,33%364,34
Durendal 101234,004781233,33%551,98
D23169,912531145,45%471,76
M2 Light2192,183161163,64%865,23
T-703215,733031136,36%637,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 8574,274321136,36%452,87
43 M. Toldi III 3109,271561154,55%421,36
T110E4101697,707671060,00%1149,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,201731040,00%204,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha3354,63550875,00%1549,78
SU-54389,50166825,00%671,03
Renault FT AC2129,75147850,00%364,90
Valiant 5229,00282825,00%230,26
Stuart I-IV3213,43359771,43%986,20
Panzerjäger I2229,71188742,86%806,87
Cruiser Mk. I1147,71220728,57%604,75
T-29 3236,14223742,86%626,28
Strv 103B101000,17448633,33%373,05
Valentine3233,33419666,67%980,47
FV215b 101414,17830666,67%1107,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4269,50465666,67%1004,72
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3103,67183633,33%43,64
BT-7 artillery 313,6788633,33%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7878,00775683,33%1243,60
Cruiser Mk. III3190,80395560,00%903,98
T-804147,60313540,00%317,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4151,20144520,00%183,61
Panhard AMD 178B6117,40149520,00%29,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II2228,25342450,00%1155,54
ST vz. 39472,7594425,00%0,00
BT-2295,7593425,00%201,01
SDP 44 Burza6512,00409425,00%513,81
M8A14409,50269425,00%1078,12
Windhund 81336,75814475,00%1466,08
Pz.Sfl. IC 453,752904100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7582,2544240,00%436,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2114,67206366,67%586,89
M22169,67352366,67%819,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2178,67318366,67%908,36
AMX 383130,004643100,00%436,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5387,6723430,00%599,67
TS-54 8879,6742830,00%641,49
KV-1SA 5519,00358333,33%807,24
AMR 35 2180,00270366,67%878,54
T-50-2 6370,676163100,00%1023,25
T1 Cunningham195,006920,00%311,35
Renault FT1102,5016320,00%365,99
Strv m/40L399,50168250,00%172,35
D12141,00277250,00%508,38
T1 HMC2238,50243250,00%1682,24
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2113,502182100,00%480,10
T3 HMC2129,001962100,00%601,76
T1E6 2132,00123250,00%449,56
Leox 92267,0012112100,00%2169,79
Strv m/38285,001681100,00%364,08
Renault Otsu161,002810,00%10,16
Renault NC-311182,0018010,00%890,95
UDES 0380,005521100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3118,007810,00%217,43
Indien-Panzer81075,0027210,00%1172,97
T-60242,002111100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,001961100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7910,0030610,00%826,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6588,0031410,00%1031,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81464,008931100,00%1594,92
AMX Chasseur de chars 8510,005421100,00%577,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-29
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-01
Left: 2026-09-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-21
Left: 2026-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-29
Left: 2026-04-30