Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32906521214
Ø Tier8,198,008,579,75
Victories1642349,91%360,00%1676,19%11252,34%
Defeats1599848,62%240,00%523,81%9745,33%
Draws4851,47%00,00%00,00%52,34%
Battles survived730022,18%240,00%942,86%6028,04%
Tanks destroyed253040,7771,40211,002100,98
Destruction ratio0,992,331,751,36
Tanks spotted322600,9881,60261,242921,36
Damage dealt1.332,122.203,601.919,481.991,96
Capture points182510,5500,0000,00120,06
Defense points78700,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience624,321.105,201.093,05876,18
WN71040,591874,861521,151229,55
WN81376,202709,532381,611936,11
Total
Battles32906
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1642349,91%
Defeats1599848,62%
Draws4851,47%
Battles survived730022,18%
Tanks destroyed253040,77
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted322600,98
Damage dealt1.332,12
Capture points182510,55
Defense points78700,24
Experience624,32
WN71040,59
WN81376,20
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt2.203,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.105,20
WN71874,86
WN82709,53
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier8,57
Victories1676,19%
Defeats523,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted261,24
Damage dealt1.919,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.093,05
WN71521,15
WN82381,61
Past 30 days
Battles214
Ø Tier9,75
Victories11252,34%
Defeats9745,33%
Draws52,34%
Battles survived6028,04%
Tanks destroyed2100,98
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted2921,36
Damage dealt1.991,96
Capture points120,06
Defense points00,00
Experience876,18
WN71229,55
WN81936,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1839,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws510,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,540,000,000,00
Capture points170,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience398,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1839,13%
Defeats2350,00%
Draws510,87%
Battles survived1430,43%
Tanks destroyed250,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted60,13
Damage dealt1.580,54
Capture points170,37
Defense points511,11
Experience398,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories1619,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6274,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1821,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,010,000,000,00
Capture points1651,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience204,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories1619,28%
Defeats6274,70%
Draws56,02%
Battles survived1821,69%
Tanks destroyed280,34
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted480,58
Damage dealt781,01
Capture points1651,99
Defense points320,39
Experience204,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4463,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1826,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt523,510,000,000,00
Capture points550,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1712,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience243,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2333,33%
Defeats4463,77%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived1826,09%
Tanks destroyed370,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted620,90
Damage dealt523,51
Capture points550,80
Defense points1712,48
Experience243,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt549,400,000,000,00
Capture points787,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience202,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt549,40
Capture points787,80
Defense points00,00
Experience202,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles587000
Victories21536,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36662,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15726,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3200,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6241,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,210,000,000,00
Capture points11982,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12622,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience270,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles587
Victories21536,63%
Defeats36662,35%
Draws61,02%
Battles survived15726,75%
Tanks destroyed3200,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted6241,06
Damage dealt570,21
Capture points11982,04
Defense points12622,15
Experience270,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt336,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt336,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (369)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101641,18580106347,22%1153,03
T3091668,4266265552,21%1453,43
STB-1101938,0269865447,71%1525,67
Leopard 1102114,6866862045,16%1570,15
M47 Iron Arnie 81249,4471159553,45%1524,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81651,4683857556,00%1915,54
IS-381193,8147757247,20%1359,76
T-832 81528,4377754455,33%1695,52
Vz. 55102121,9272448747,23%1574,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81340,6676748054,58%1615,37
TVP T 50/51101798,7164244148,07%1348,45
ELC EVEN 90 8611,2572841451,21%1288,65
Super Conqueror102017,1474541051,46%1543,11
Manticore101143,1682637950,92%1424,78
AMX 13 909769,8543536442,86%994,92
KV-856589,3036434546,67%861,82
60TP Lewandowskiego102092,1370934449,71%1560,75
T92 HMC101526,0567132647,55%1238,61
Cromwell6679,9344731552,70%1463,06
Object 430U101895,7274830251,99%1498,74
IS7662,7438329441,84%690,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8948,0055528648,60%954,77
T-448797,0950927848,56%981,98
Char Futur 4 91844,5277427755,60%1690,49
XM57 81604,9183726354,75%1474,60
T-549967,6453026242,37%756,54
Chrysler K GF 81125,3966826149,04%1227,19
DBV-152 102318,6173025651,95%1478,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102030,2874524751,01%1687,98
M18 Hellcat6431,3730624443,85%553,97
Alembic 81636,5992424255,79%1881,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191446,7068923650,00%1364,28
T-1091193,9953622547,56%1040,22
AMX 13 105101069,0972422452,68%1245,40
Taschenratte113405,91118122259,91%2333,95
T-34-856497,1935422050,91%849,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6626,6850321951,60%1249,92
Strv S1 81379,4154421747,47%1290,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81300,1256021253,77%1272,65
M53/M5591200,1666321050,48%1038,66
Conqueror91767,8478920748,79%1618,70
Grille 15102300,6479320457,84%1791,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81336,4671320448,04%1392,40
UDES 15/16101882,7866120247,03%1398,45
ISU-15281003,9148120050,50%902,20
122 TM 81299,6365819549,23%1351,28
IS-2 shielded 71115,7460319448,97%1450,00
Hummel6535,1129119046,84%654,80
Object 277101801,0363818743,85%1331,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 81181,4575818651,08%1318,26
Type 6191484,4167218450,54%1407,10
AMX 13 757549,0942418148,07%1011,69
CC-46 Pancernik 91779,9482518047,78%1484,99
BT-7 artillery 3277,3829817949,16%1127,00
AMX 50 B102169,4381917850,00%1719,68
Object 43091478,4966217652,84%1329,06
SU-1527635,7534617541,71%657,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza91583,1067317245,35%1264,75
Lorraine 40 t 81371,8065717251,74%1565,77
KV-15448,4631116841,07%823,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101088,1374516847,02%1143,29
Emil II91864,2964516747,90%1705,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81272,5955116749,10%1265,05
BZ-75102109,0782616650,60%1516,46
Kranvagn101668,5469615952,20%1196,07
Strv 103B102306,9979515154,30%1621,95
Škoda T 5091328,8760015051,33%1130,05
AMX 12 t6450,2336714546,21%1112,21
M48A5 Patton102000,4176714544,83%1479,32
56TP 81524,2880414548,97%1623,72
Centurion Mk. I8942,7655314351,75%1129,07
Centurion Action X101899,6272014344,76%1420,35
SU-10181007,0555113951,80%1056,52
SU-855200,3219113647,06%255,46
TNH T Vz. 5191615,6268013652,94%1409,32
Charioteer81185,9754613644,85%1125,12
T28 Prototype81274,7360713553,33%1418,78
KR-1112433,2093513550,37%1645,55
AMX 50 10081037,2759713450,75%1060,90
Type 71101989,4886113449,25%1342,24
Leopard Prototyp A91652,5262813446,27%1445,34
STA-181071,6458213342,86%1196,91
Jagdpanzer E 90 92040,9881513248,48%1606,59
KV-26840,0157713054,62%1473,99
TNH 105/100081149,2659412940,31%1165,70
T-437792,7443312749,61%1275,52
T675356,3527512652,38%740,54
Ares 90101936,0985712653,97%1527,67
T-345272,8325712447,58%603,30
G.W. Panther7876,4138712352,85%1088,19
Ares 8591776,3293412357,72%1788,48
Object 268 Version 4101786,3265511945,38%1150,88
FV230 Canopener102242,7485411946,22%1608,78
CS-5991579,1873611652,59%1489,78
Maus101853,3881711547,83%1288,52
SU-1006675,8935511353,98%1223,37
AMX M4 mle. 54102188,3284211254,46%1713,93
Object 26391643,8263811251,79%1444,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102015,9262111145,05%1422,73
MT-256263,3730311044,55%582,57
FV215b (183) 101963,5872910650,94%1499,96
IS-7102414,7289810551,43%1941,84
TVP VTU Koncept8728,0646610447,12%785,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3220,2729610153,47%1095,21
Object 140101653,5062410150,50%1219,55
FV229 Contender91803,1888010051,00%1668,07
Object 703 Version II 81433,3080810053,00%1554,17
UDES 14 Alt 581033,725379949,49%1211,22
AMX ELC bis5291,522989952,53%859,67
Type 5 Heavy102606,989239852,04%1883,03
CS-63102031,857629853,06%1625,38
Grille5370,222699847,96%648,56
Panhard AMD 178B6444,573809853,06%1291,76
T-50-2 6455,775809854,08%1278,38
Caernarvon81234,446659653,13%1470,57
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9689,348159562,11%994,30
T110E3102255,448009348,39%1515,15
121B 101912,868379355,91%1666,23
CS-538782,695459036,67%759,26
Hotchkiss EBR7503,545618958,43%1058,48
Object 261101426,987458852,27%1168,84
T25/27871,314838851,14%1190,48
UDES 1691344,256458754,02%1200,52
IS-6 B 81201,016378633,72%1042,37
SU-85B4164,551608444,05%184,95
53TP Markowskiego81010,316738354,22%1061,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91799,105798348,19%1429,29
M4A1 Sherman5317,052698235,37%635,06
FV3046425,202398133,33%498,50
T110E5102094,949398053,75%1688,67
Bishop5421,682588056,25%941,90
AMX 50 12091424,096787950,63%1239,64
Emil I81310,917767850,00%1374,50
Mäuschen91607,388677857,69%1500,47
VK 100.01 (P)81352,348477656,58%1578,99
Challenger71121,575347554,67%1540,71
T110E4102205,277747346,58%1518,45
Ares 7581404,298767254,17%1772,57
Achilles6659,924097150,70%1120,76
Vz. 44-17877,596386863,24%1138,52
M8A14202,341936842,65%307,82
ARL 446668,843966756,72%1148,10
Wespe3243,191856762,69%923,13
Type 63 81473,427906747,76%1598,97
Char Murat 91812,838066648,48%1553,62
A-20580,251676445,31%67,87
Object 70491964,228786460,94%1677,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81505,278376453,13%1836,00
Miel 81511,959856471,88%1886,32
Comet7542,293836346,03%731,77
BZT-70 102637,009316355,56%1835,00
Cobra 91635,597706360,32%1544,79
M446672,264506251,61%990,48
Ho-Ri 281152,807166149,18%1306,07
E 77 91620,468136144,26%1284,09
45TP Habicha7886,325326055,00%1185,38
FV4004 Conway91404,306166050,00%1084,59
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9614,975436050,00%769,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6447,805055954,24%1293,14
Projet Louis 9938,327745945,76%1251,41
T-284166,242025858,62%448,45
M40/M438722,975735848,28%682,51
Ho-Ri 191540,327735750,88%1183,36
Obsidian 8996,006485740,35%1014,38
StuG IV 5311,772375743,86%544,36
FV227 Conceiver81543,938545651,79%1843,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102174,358215459,26%1848,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91647,308065352,83%1732,29
SU-100M17962,755865339,62%1150,35
Škoda T 256687,425495242,31%1223,85
SU-130PM 81470,758245263,46%1524,56
Crusader6345,002875145,10%932,92
FV4025 Contriver112392,148685147,06%1473,02
H3 91741,188105150,98%1467,35
M3 Lee4128,681745050,00%296,54
Archer5331,592114936,73%513,80
FV226 Contradictious 81780,3110304959,18%1985,56
Valentine3199,272614854,17%702,27
M5A1 Stuart4144,472284755,32%394,14
Sturmpanzer II4119,001654656,52%281,56
T-1506487,433414650,00%646,99
BDR G1 B5546,163424540,00%863,83
E 65 Zwilling 81842,489444447,73%1769,82
Škoda T 245379,513034346,51%919,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 102873,0910004358,14%2037,89
AMX M4 mle. 5192027,499454348,84%1979,12
Leo7838,436144250,00%1240,42
M127725,696224254,76%889,25
T1 HMC280,22964141,46%219,58
T 55A 91514,156654134,15%1299,43
40TP Habicha6490,753904057,50%890,86
M46 Patton92269,8510394057,50%2533,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6555,185104052,50%1314,14
DZT-159 91547,888364055,00%1419,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4281,512153953,85%693,12
Covenanter5293,363093956,41%1099,80
leKpz Borkenkäfer111197,958553948,72%1230,63
BT-7427,211033850,00%103,72
Strv 746921,165643860,53%1742,17
M37472,371133836,84%0,00
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81515,477503847,37%1750,41
SU-76M488,491353745,95%60,54
FV224 Chopper71337,818573751,35%1831,98
Turtle Mk. I 81655,8110463764,86%1942,10
Concept 1B 91970,469433754,05%1582,55
ST vz. 394226,062303647,22%608,82
Object 268102366,337913658,33%1685,10
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92268,259083655,56%2223,16
WZ-111 81527,777913545,71%1629,23
AS-XX 40 t111967,388073452,94%1415,03
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61106,659253464,71%2270,47
T77 81538,038593461,76%1827,41
M415481,552563345,45%711,83
AMX M4 mle. 457833,427253369,70%1183,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5582211,3911603164,52%2517,90
Toro 91962,878773148,39%1809,89
Ashigaru 101902,166563141,94%1090,01
T-463118,531293040,00%262,09
SU-76G FT4440,003043056,67%1027,94
Birch Gun4184,071893040,00%452,37
UDES 03 Alt 3 91894,877503043,33%1633,84
SPHT 92008,077823036,67%1259,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,411772958,62%348,39
Super Hellcat 7493,143232835,71%405,17
Marder II375,561162744,44%29,53
Hirschkäfer112221,526732740,74%1272,12
P26/404601,883022650,00%1854,59
SU-26364,081002638,46%2,45
King Tiger (Captured) 71056,087852661,54%1480,12
Coccodrillo 102351,128042544,00%1694,35
SDP 58 Kilana81715,648702560,00%1936,06
Churchill Crocodile 61126,289332560,00%1982,04
TBT 91778,009802466,67%1582,87
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91809,338192433,33%1364,30
Predatore 91660,968842462,50%1540,30
AMX 404143,962092360,87%486,14
Cruiser Mk. II275,171272339,13%71,97
LTTB8479,876262339,13%614,10
T1 Cunningham1113,911392227,27%472,40
Pz.Kpfw. II259,271442240,91%7,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,731242240,91%165,31
Black Prince71064,648622259,09%1676,83
T3 HMC294,181302245,45%201,96
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101986,238852259,09%1516,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3162,621572123,81%365,74
AT-1221,86812142,86%13,19
SU-182135,951082050,00%684,65
M2 Medium Tank3118,701662060,00%380,90
T56 GMC3102,501082030,00%90,64
BZ-16681082,056402050,00%1238,79
Durendal 102284,656582025,00%1422,51
AMX 383109,471501942,11%115,11
Object 283 91042,374711942,11%854,08
Black Rock 112383,748711942,11%1545,71
T803113143,6310231947,37%2170,19
Strv m/425521,943121850,00%1290,43
Type 4 Chi-To6537,894061866,67%1051,35
D23108,241771764,71%355,99
AMX 67 Imbattable112079,657171735,29%1076,21
LT vz. 383244,692731662,50%1140,85
B14171,562061631,25%206,94
BZ-79113289,3810521656,25%2177,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7576,803521540,00%687,06
10TP3240,931791553,33%894,78
Churchill VII6926,537271560,00%1865,68
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91890,939501560,00%1847,19
BZ-6891651,807141566,67%1649,57
Valiant 5620,605951580,00%1737,20
BT-2250,361271450,00%86,04
Panzerjäger I2105,711281457,14%289,21
T-29 3466,073691428,57%1536,92
TOG II* 61040,009321471,43%1900,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5643,695751361,54%1980,42
SFAC 105 81659,008171353,85%1607,85
OCP Peacekeeper 92267,6210071353,85%2586,10
Ares 90 C111890,677701233,33%1172,89
Leopard 120 Verbessert112396,007291233,33%1584,21
Kunze Panzer 91492,675911233,33%1122,66
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8954,674311233,33%856,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)228,55861145,45%43,03
Renault FT 75 BS2153,64901136,36%626,01
Matilda4192,36146119,09%269,40
14TP4215,272161163,64%816,32
Sexton II3143,821691127,27%346,12
T-26264,271411154,55%187,04
Cruiser Mk. I196,91991127,27%242,27
Renault UE 57393,731131145,45%79,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2146,361321145,45%442,17
KV-1SA 5596,646091163,64%1443,43
TS-6 91413,008121154,55%1131,41
Nergal 81525,458181154,55%1676,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B282,201121040,00%102,61
T2 Medium Tank277,801661070,00%395,53
M3G FT3248,902701060,00%772,41
60G FT5508,902871050,00%981,82
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92459,4011101080,00%2717,33
T 54D 91732,909891070,00%1917,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5385,203321040,00%579,74
LTP 3152,601661040,00%467,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007314,56479966,67%428,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3210,33208955,56%798,71
Type 4 Heavy91286,11664933,33%846,88
Valentine AT4148,44114933,33%151,15
Mars 81726,00917944,44%1927,54
Ashbringer 102223,11618922,22%1277,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,8883812,50%2,74
MS-11111,75177862,50%566,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,00152875,00%264,10
Cruiser Mk. III391,75142862,50%343,88
T-116 3454,63372850,00%2143,42
Löwe 8761,88339837,50%548,45
Hotchkiss H35246,14109742,86%13,16
Renault FT AC2199,14135728,57%671,07
Loyd Gun Carriage268,57113757,14%323,70
Pz.Kpfw. I261,29141742,86%46,62
M10 RBFM 5853,00549728,57%1492,64
XM69 Hacker112493,33935650,00%1781,54
AE Phase I 91023,3333060,00%555,83
M15/423478,00298560,00%1655,83
D12140,80208580,00%682,55
Ikv 723103,40149540,00%44,69
Type 91 Heavy3117,801995100,00%390,46
G.W. E 100101227,80826560,00%1072,34
M4-85 5492,00608560,00%1145,11
SU-100I 5921,60692580,00%1703,60
Fantôme 91087,40610540,00%707,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J469,00123425,00%1,83
BZ-58-2 91000,00728450,00%699,56
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92699,7515044100,00%2285,89
Chimera 81321,75658425,00%1106,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0065425,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3150,25207450,00%618,44
Renault FT116,331073100,00%261,00
M14/412520,00264333,33%2194,32
7TP2297,00224366,67%1232,88
Chieftain Mk. 6 101529,00680333,33%866,93
T-602105,00126333,33%256,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8896,00569333,33%544,66
Patton the Tank 9502,67341333,33%194,26
T1E6 2163,339030,00%525,57
Strv fm/21118,503020,00%0,00
Chi-Ni270,507120,00%75,74
LT vz. 352173,502562100,00%911,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2230,504612100,00%1321,06
Lago4117,00253250,00%181,47
Renault NC-311121,5010220,00%465,05
Leichttraktor10,0043250,00%82,83
Lorraine 39L AM351,003020,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,008320,00%0,00
Vz. 63P114740,501002250,00%2759,57
Object 432U111339,0032220,00%770,27
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81203,00738250,00%1519,10
T-45 269,50141250,00%154,03
Ambassador 92242,0012252100,00%1988,18
Stitch 8822,00715250,00%627,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,002001100,00%343,95
Fiat 30001192,001281100,00%1057,43
M3 Stuart30,002561100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro273,001591100,00%293,22
Object 590 92143,0014571100,00%2289,32
IT-3 4534,006381100,00%2134,30
Husarz 82029,0092410,00%2036,65
T7 Combat Car 20,004810,00%0,00
Stridsyxa 81193,008631100,00%1032,23
Dicker Max 6557,005871100,00%969,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6502,0031710,00%559,74
Excalibur 6589,005871100,00%818,73
Brennos 8683,008691100,00%663,13
Buryan 90,009091100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2024-12-24