Cotojee

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles391100078
Ø Tier8,030,000,008,04
Victories1923749,19%00,00%00,00%3646,15%
Defeats1940649,62%00,00%00,00%4152,56%
Draws4671,19%00,00%00,00%11,28%
Battles survived985925,21%00,00%00,00%1114,10%
Tanks destroyed291050,7400,0000,00540,69
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,81
Tanks spotted365840,9400,0000,001051,35
Damage dealt1.154,980,000,001.182,71
Capture points353010,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points158900,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience578,150,000,00733,10
WN7977,690,000,00924,96
WN81222,710,000,001306,26
Total
Battles39110
Ø Tier8,03
Victories1923749,19%
Defeats1940649,62%
Draws4671,19%
Battles survived985925,21%
Tanks destroyed291050,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted365840,94
Damage dealt1.154,98
Capture points353010,90
Defense points158900,41
Experience578,15
WN7977,69
WN81222,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles78
Ø Tier8,04
Victories3646,15%
Defeats4152,56%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived1114,10%
Tanks destroyed540,69
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1051,35
Damage dealt1.182,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience733,10
WN7924,96
WN81306,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles901000
Victories45350,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29532,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5020,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9561,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.544,850,000,000,00
Capture points4570,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8620,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience635,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles901
Victories45350,28%
Defeats42547,17%
Draws232,55%
Battles survived29532,74%
Tanks destroyed5020,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted9561,06
Damage dealt1.544,85
Capture points4570,51
Defense points8620,96
Experience635,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories7151,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6144,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4633,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.249,500,000,000,00
Capture points2531,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience518,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories7151,82%
Defeats6144,53%
Draws53,65%
Battles survived4633,58%
Tanks destroyed1050,77
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1020,74
Damage dealt1.249,50
Capture points2531,85
Defense points1330,97
Experience518,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3550,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3246,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2637,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt622,100,000,000,00
Capture points460,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience408,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3550,72%
Defeats3246,38%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived2637,68%
Tanks destroyed490,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted771,12
Damage dealt622,10
Capture points460,67
Defense points70,10
Experience408,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles475000
Victories26656,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20442,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17536,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3360,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2810,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,970,000,000,00
Capture points4180,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3040,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience589,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles475
Victories26656,00%
Defeats20442,95%
Draws51,05%
Battles survived17536,84%
Tanks destroyed3360,71
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2810,59
Damage dealt975,97
Capture points4180,88
Defense points3040,64
Experience589,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories11152,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7334,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2221,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,560,000,000,00
Capture points4572,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9004,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience591,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories11152,86%
Defeats9645,71%
Draws31,43%
Battles survived7334,76%
Tanks destroyed1290,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2221,06
Damage dealt1.116,56
Capture points4572,18
Defense points9004,29
Experience591,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1734006
Victories91552,77%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats79946,08%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws201,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59734,43%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed11620,6700,0000,0020,33
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,40
Tanks spotted14690,8500,0000,0010,17
Damage dealt1.350,530,000,00951,33
Capture points27681,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40392,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience690,600,000,00526,67
Total
Battles1734
Victories91552,77%
Defeats79946,08%
Draws201,15%
Battles survived59734,43%
Tanks destroyed11620,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted14690,85
Damage dealt1.350,53
Capture points27681,60
Defense points40392,33
Experience690,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt951,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience526,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14080063
Victories77655,11%00,00%00,00%3961,90%
Defeats60943,25%00,00%00,00%2438,10%
Draws231,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49635,23%00,00%00,00%1625,40%
Tanks destroyed9560,6800,0000,00250,40
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,53
Tanks spotted8730,6200,0000,00300,48
Damage dealt1.913,060,000,001.631,97
Capture points17961,2800,0000,001542,44
Defense points7280,5200,0000,0090,14
Experience857,070,000,00953,29
Total
Battles1408
Victories77655,11%
Defeats60943,25%
Draws231,63%
Battles survived49635,23%
Tanks destroyed9560,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted8730,62
Damage dealt1.913,06
Capture points17961,28
Defense points7280,52
Experience857,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles63
Victories3961,90%
Defeats2438,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1625,40%
Tanks destroyed250,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted300,48
Damage dealt1.631,97
Capture points1542,44
Defense points90,14
Experience953,29
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81149,62640148350,30%1350,81
T110E4102081,68675126748,38%1623,59
KV-856958,05708109960,51%2124,24
SU-861078,5934697549,64%1655,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81223,1356091848,04%1245,76
Centurion Action X101470,8667584847,88%1129,10
Maus101549,4369977952,12%1155,20
T57 Heavy102101,2171974148,45%1703,71
T25/27735,3136065752,21%1058,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102159,5973460551,24%1789,35
T-100 LT10751,1165055048,91%765,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91204,4451652849,81%1092,05
STB-1101601,1370350850,39%1231,35
IS-381486,8782649855,02%1980,52
T3091482,7857548744,35%1218,74
121101577,9863845949,24%1347,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8903,6939744943,21%920,19
Grille 15101701,0060744947,66%1171,93
Tiger (P)7577,3834544546,29%587,26
FV215b (183) 101901,4664543746,68%1407,81
M18 Hellcat6630,2046943250,69%1099,75
T28 Prototype81059,3748041651,44%1090,70
Super Conqueror101573,7570140945,72%1062,64
SU-14-281273,8453639751,13%1456,62
TVP T 50/51101665,4469637050,54%1336,21
Object 703 Version II 81270,2766836147,92%1336,28
212A91281,3149635647,19%1166,51
Dicker Max 6617,8033234148,97%988,38
ISU-15281140,6153133849,11%1122,17
VK 30.01 (P)6245,2724633247,29%211,28
WZ-12091329,7674832448,15%1340,60
AMX 13 909589,3957032448,77%742,10
AMX 50 Foch91231,8860032043,44%881,58
SU-1006607,6334431249,04%1013,02
AMX 13 10510856,8859130343,56%787,04
AMX 12 t6222,0636530252,98%477,61
SU-1527782,2641729745,45%1029,74
T54E191147,4261729645,95%963,94
AE Phase I 91425,2154529543,39%1164,53
T-1091636,5884728660,84%1861,90
E 7591717,0083927056,30%1801,67
SU-54417,1820926548,68%1042,64
AMX AC mle. 488974,6261526344,87%999,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191155,1857725942,47%979,12
Object 70492117,7583924755,47%2009,57
Object 268102316,4570724746,15%1788,28
Tortoise91894,9183624651,63%1728,48
T698793,1159524247,93%861,13
Tiger I7832,1258623242,67%885,67
M10391481,2472623149,78%1388,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92048,5182123151,52%2066,48
AMX 30 1er prototype91098,5760322347,09%925,03
AMX M4 mle. 54101750,6664821851,38%1347,09
E 100101871,8469421747,93%1439,47
Centurion Mk. I8971,0359521648,61%1209,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5187,1521020949,28%305,51
SU-1018978,0153720744,44%976,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507834,7041820443,14%965,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82041,6587520052,00%2555,41
Tiger II8910,6761519851,52%979,63
FV217 Badger101616,2966919743,65%1001,60
T-34-28792,9356419647,45%939,55
AMX AC mle. 467638,5645219348,70%755,01
Waffenträger auf E 100102535,1872519248,44%1893,41
T110E5101764,6768318344,26%1211,27
T9591689,6065517851,69%1344,12
T71 DA7459,4353117643,18%784,25
StuG III Ausf. G5166,5918017443,68%145,27
Strv 103B101816,2471617248,84%1165,31
IS-7101716,1478317052,94%1357,26
T-34-17730,9259616751,50%1084,38
60TP Lewandowskiego101704,4662916241,98%1117,23
Type 4 Heavy91062,1966116050,63%827,42
AT 1581351,6777115750,96%1527,68
P.44 Pantera8967,2961015644,23%1100,04
Object 261101091,0151915138,41%679,47
Sturer Emil7913,4855915047,33%1244,79
ARL V396390,1231215034,00%455,61
Conqueror91490,5173514450,69%1304,89
Object 277101608,0868014246,48%1153,94
DBV-152 101906,8269513949,64%1200,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7723,2745213745,26%1016,26
AMX 13 757360,8555713647,79%589,54
BZ-75101917,1181813551,11%1404,45
FV4005 Stage II101316,6050313539,26%776,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101278,6062113452,99%1075,76
G.W. E 100101113,2853713243,18%748,01
ELC EVEN 90 8398,2552513042,31%530,99
FV230 Canopener101811,0981312751,97%1228,39
Black Prince7623,5656812651,59%730,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri7744,4455312352,03%1160,44
G.W. Tiger91077,9164212356,10%955,01
T216210,2942212049,17%401,00
Cromwell6500,1451511747,86%864,74
SU-855343,6322411045,45%641,93
AMX 30 B101105,4157311038,18%657,95
T2881514,1671010746,73%1664,85
SU-263210,4913210542,86%415,29
FV2078791,3754710352,43%835,03
O-Ni7931,1760810255,88%1174,33
UDES 1691165,5267910246,08%932,46
Object 70591518,6376210250,98%1442,16
IS71025,0666110149,50%1385,80
Comet7690,0464610153,47%1083,91
T110E3101720,3069010055,00%1262,99
T3281314,627879953,54%1610,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007811,185409845,92%1165,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4111,991659856,12%170,62
FV229 Contender91245,396979746,39%943,56
Churchill I5478,123549554,74%979,66
Object 268 Version 4101810,497049551,58%1312,46
IS-3-II91395,137169546,32%1182,22
Churchill VII6597,305309448,94%1074,89
AT 77775,515909454,26%947,03
M-V-Y101884,798289248,91%1387,80
AT 86557,484919149,45%900,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581454,388949149,45%1293,64
Object 705A101664,526959044,44%1172,98
Caernarvon8828,825828957,30%904,56
SU-100M17984,767418959,55%1560,69
Nashorn6586,084838944,94%965,30
T-448714,435388844,32%723,11
FV227 Conceiver8877,927098854,55%924,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518950,795288748,28%1041,55
Type 586503,445018548,24%852,30
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8490,055468550,59%693,29
M75191,603538451,19%562,87
Leo7926,356388344,58%1405,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,511948353,01%138,59
T675200,802058350,60%278,69
Object 26391206,146758353,01%1019,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5390,323248243,90%763,39
M-III-Y81023,047478250,00%1144,21
BT-22121,061918151,85%488,32
M-VI-Y91354,497278045,00%1306,19
S35 CA5474,894037951,90%1065,77
KV-481018,427117855,13%1174,87
Manticore10532,706657648,68%447,83
Char Futur 4 91609,375977648,68%1344,87
FV3046620,285047556,00%1149,98
Type 4 Chi-To6621,075737353,42%1254,91
T2971399,068527248,61%2123,52
LTP 3187,653427251,39%846,41
AMX 40456,341387138,03%0,76
TVP VTU Koncept8682,896096654,55%818,65
FV4004 Conway91335,716516546,15%1061,96
IS-M8942,916586552,31%998,16
Charioteer81163,736546248,39%1212,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5396,054726150,82%1132,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91273,307476154,10%1102,26
M2 Medium Tank352,821286147,54%65,72
UDES 14 Alt 581005,746346149,18%1102,48
KV-15276,103756157,38%472,27
SU-85B4184,931756045,00%273,42
Somua SAu 404258,843125851,72%640,00
AMX ELC bis5105,472485848,28%155,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559799,625815846,55%585,24
M66716,676235747,37%1097,18
UDES 15/16101611,076615639,29%1001,45
Achilles6418,534495554,55%627,04
Crusader6278,653495455,56%776,22
T-34-856639,155545350,94%1206,55
IS-2-II8796,605725345,28%770,43
Bishop5499,124255255,77%1198,32
T207863,616855150,98%1238,67
STA-18723,535245141,18%688,78
SU-182135,311145149,02%743,27
Carro d'assalto P.887760,446395050,00%873,59
T1 Heavy5715,607015062,00%1756,07
M-II-Y7850,986624946,94%1039,25
ST-I91458,697674551,11%1446,58
Jagdpanzer IV6492,933824450,00%793,13
40TP Habicha6582,255394447,73%967,55
AT 25419,024754463,64%1103,27
Type T-345237,493534348,84%474,83
BDR G1 B5600,196134367,44%1423,00
T-437759,106014242,86%1013,10
T3 HMC2238,323874160,98%1252,33
T1 Cunningham187,002124052,50%390,72
Marder II377,001214045,00%34,05
FV38059878,556814052,50%754,55
Patton the Tank 91020,204844035,00%771,08
Škoda T 256612,136393966,67%1297,07
Jagdpanther II8786,446133961,54%748,93
O-I6753,796573857,89%1335,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,701233745,95%47,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 548933,626073737,84%740,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81022,895503638,89%1007,64
T-284223,061773531,43%446,52
T56 GMC3317,144573557,14%1294,51
Birch Gun4211,292503542,86%584,79
Archer5408,463413542,86%802,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8972,266483551,43%1135,82
FV224 Chopper7939,947673455,88%1189,91
Leichttraktor129,76893351,52%96,10
M5A1 Stuart4170,153953363,64%568,08
M5 Stuart464,332443342,42%24,48
Alecto4319,973193250,00%853,32
Taschenratte111964,978223240,63%990,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 102004,558563148,39%1193,79
Škoda T 245342,304533053,33%885,95
45TP Habicha71061,306953053,33%1382,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)394,731473046,67%129,75
T2 Medium Tank241,671153043,33%25,45
KV-37975,276693043,33%1173,32
T78 61117,437523040,00%1740,32
Strv 746477,144142937,93%676,92
CS-4471076,258212864,29%1850,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII101539,007422751,85%1077,65
Ares 7581057,568172759,26%1351,56
Versuchspanzer 5791053,745752725,93%578,74
25TP KSUST II5183,483342556,00%319,91
Jagdpanther7590,284302540,00%551,20
KR-1111970,687372532,00%937,55
Marder 38T4357,292862458,33%982,87
TL-1 LPC 81041,466762454,17%1257,18
T803111783,968512450,00%1132,51
ARL 446563,224442339,13%657,48
Type 5 Ke-Ho4294,134042339,13%960,28
Lorraine 40 t 8883,785732347,83%880,51
D23131,321722245,45%326,63
53TP Markowskiego81098,686972259,09%1208,72
O-I Experimental5433,144692250,00%764,23
Covenanter592,272152263,64%238,69
SU-76M4126,671392147,62%158,53
Renault UE 57395,161511942,11%56,74
P.43 bis6520,444831844,44%786,75
Super Hellcat 7608,065341855,56%768,58
BT-7449,00951723,53%0,00
P.43 ter7361,254451662,50%491,19
Sexton II3142,312121656,25%502,13
Strv m/425322,003121546,67%653,84
T-46389,931211540,00%113,91
T404443,875371560,00%1325,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8361,794061442,86%399,82
T7 Combat Car 293,642261457,14%382,06
Type 619894,776001346,15%607,59
Renault FT AC264,151321361,54%178,13
T-50541,852161346,15%66,11
XM551 Sheridan10832,776621346,15%783,90
MS-1126,921141266,67%221,70
Valentine3178,752231233,33%414,80
Cruiser Mk. II298,671411250,00%267,86
Hotchkiss EBR7287,674431241,67%385,56
P.435347,734341154,55%861,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6521,644881154,55%749,50
P26/404184,003471060,00%429,21
Jagdtiger9660,404941050,00%356,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3164,404071050,00%698,58
Ashigaru 101435,006381040,00%762,54
StuG IV 5285,203111060,00%634,37
Panzerjäger I229,2258922,22%0,00
AMX 38337,78160955,56%141,34
ST vz. 394207,38452875,00%721,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B266,13181850,00%101,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3145,88243850,00%382,62
AT-12181,13315887,50%845,67
M10 Wolverine5382,50352850,00%809,08
WZ-120-1G FT 8720,13579850,00%633,97
M3 Stuart3148,00372757,14%509,32
B.U.G.I.6716,71640757,14%1240,59
Bisonte C45 81178,57798771,43%1236,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2162,33293650,00%729,01
Cruiser Mk. III332,17204633,33%3,10
M4A1 FL 10 6601,00587633,33%704,80
Hotchkiss H35273,80110540,00%73,55
Type 5 Heavy101750,00905560,00%1313,89
M40/M438341,00572560,00%300,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,20162520,00%130,65
M2 Light288,50199475,00%364,31
FCM 36 Pak 40 3135,50111425,00%98,39
Type 98 Ke-Ni3170,50216425,00%498,71
T-26255,00104450,00%90,36
VK 16.02 Leopard570,5012240,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2102,25168450,00%530,05
Challenger7892,25645475,00%1325,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68150,00556450,00%129,50
ST-II101383,0030040,00%634,56
GSOR 1008 8974,25531450,00%836,26
Sherman VC Firefly 6354,75496450,00%448,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2147,7528440,00%480,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,67102366,67%221,70
M3 Lee4200,33345366,67%768,41
T1E6 285,33334366,67%397,83
TOG II* 6340,6723730,00%242,88
T28 Concept 71256,00642333,33%1581,48
113 Beijing Opera 10886,00513333,33%331,15
Fiat 30001205,00299250,00%1151,17
Renault FT137,002132100,00%261,00
B14168,00180250,00%306,40
AC 1 Sentinel 477,503522100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 71813,5066020,00%2207,50
Renault Otsu128,001651100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2215,004451100,00%1125,76
4TP1333,008641100,00%2501,28
Renault NC-3110,001801100,00%261,00
7TP240,007710,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison354,00710,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1100,002461100,00%527,44
IS-2 shielded 71095,0012471100,00%1697,74
T-116 347,007510,00%0,00
T-50-2 6371,0019410,00%864,15
T-29 3114,003351100,00%372,62
Tiger 131 6213,0029410,00%38,60
Light Mk. VIC 29,003271100,00%264,10
A46 60,003311100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6640,007861100,00%2083,45
Bretagne Panther 6824,008191100,00%1712,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-07
Left: 2026-09-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-08
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-16
Left: 2020-03-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-07
Left: 2019-08-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-24
Left: 2019-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-21
Left: 2020-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-25
Left: 2021-03-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2021-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-09
Left: 2021-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2022-12-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2019-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-05-01