Cigule

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13603314103377
Ø Tier6,587,077,427,56
Victories6535048,04%857,14%4846,60%16142,71%
Defeats6868550,49%535,71%5351,46%21155,97%
Draws19981,47%17,14%21,94%51,33%
Battles survived3960629,11%857,14%3533,98%10026,53%
Tanks destroyed934460,69100,71630,611910,51
Destruction ratio0,971,670,930,69
Tanks spotted724150,5360,43370,361710,45
Damage dealt727,951.060,29875,26814,37
Capture points1181680,8790,6490,091520,40
Defense points433500,3200,0000,00490,13
Experience402,89429,14412,43407,82
WN7811,581031,90702,38580,99
WN8905,901236,93821,75686,68
Total
Battles136033
Ø Tier6,58
Victories6535048,04%
Defeats6868550,49%
Draws19981,47%
Battles survived3960629,11%
Tanks destroyed934460,69
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted724150,53
Damage dealt727,95
Capture points1181680,87
Defense points433500,32
Experience402,89
WN7811,58
WN8905,90
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier7,07
Victories857,14%
Defeats535,71%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt1.060,29
Capture points90,64
Defense points00,00
Experience429,14
WN71031,90
WN81236,93
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier7,42
Victories4846,60%
Defeats5351,46%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived3533,98%
Tanks destroyed630,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted370,36
Damage dealt875,26
Capture points90,09
Defense points00,00
Experience412,43
WN7702,38
WN8821,75
Past 30 days
Battles377
Ø Tier7,56
Victories16142,71%
Defeats21155,97%
Draws51,33%
Battles survived10026,53%
Tanks destroyed1910,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1710,45
Damage dealt814,37
Capture points1520,40
Defense points490,13
Experience407,82
WN7580,99
WN8686,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles361000
Victories13537,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20957,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11632,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,090,000,000,00
Capture points2610,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3360,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience405,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles361
Victories13537,40%
Defeats20957,89%
Draws174,71%
Battles survived11632,13%
Tanks destroyed1540,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1790,50
Damage dealt1.228,09
Capture points2610,72
Defense points3360,93
Experience405,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories4737,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7862,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3931,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,240,000,000,00
Capture points1341,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1561,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience346,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories4737,60%
Defeats7862,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3931,20%
Tanks destroyed520,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted560,45
Damage dealt897,24
Capture points1341,07
Defense points1561,25
Experience346,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2948,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2948,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,900,000,000,00
Capture points110,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2948,33%
Defeats2948,33%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived1525,00%
Tanks destroyed430,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted280,47
Damage dealt542,90
Capture points110,18
Defense points180,30
Experience352,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles613000
Victories26042,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34956,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20232,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3890,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3410,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,690,000,000,00
Capture points4830,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3000,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience304,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles613
Victories26042,41%
Defeats34956,93%
Draws40,65%
Battles survived20232,95%
Tanks destroyed3890,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3410,56
Damage dealt657,69
Capture points4830,79
Defense points3000,49
Experience304,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2026000
Victories107553,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89444,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws572,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13650,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12050,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,730,000,000,00
Capture points50632,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51332,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience460,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles2026
Victories107553,06%
Defeats89444,13%
Draws572,81%
Battles survived84241,56%
Tanks destroyed13650,67
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted12050,59
Damage dealt1.020,73
Capture points50632,50
Defense points51332,53
Experience460,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2622000
Victories138452,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120846,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102739,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13440,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11770,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,790,000,000,00
Capture points25440,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20500,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience413,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles2622
Victories138452,78%
Defeats120846,07%
Draws301,14%
Battles survived102739,17%
Tanks destroyed13440,51
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted11770,45
Damage dealt750,79
Capture points25440,97
Defense points20500,78
Experience413,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles554000
Victories27750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27449,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20537,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2550,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,230,000,000,00
Capture points1760,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5010,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience433,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles554
Victories27750,00%
Defeats27449,46%
Draws30,54%
Battles survived20537,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,40
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted2550,46
Damage dealt1.150,23
Capture points1760,32
Defense points5010,90
Experience433,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (422)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26791,914441425850,89%1343,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6632,35404697749,62%1080,09
KV-856788,01434547750,92%1313,08
Škoda T 256541,99369457549,29%905,15
M18 Hellcat6679,90388404251,48%1111,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 8873,76491384046,69%937,76
TOG II* 6717,98421313448,31%1124,36
AMX 50 10081104,94471240246,38%1085,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5381,76314234249,49%930,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5437,84342231449,31%1059,60
T-34-856656,63425229550,94%1184,94
O-I6701,51414229349,80%1081,78
TS-5 8919,17492213046,95%729,67
T1 Cunningham1157,73252199252,56%965,02
FV3046482,96312194948,85%708,15
ISU-1528979,74443183045,68%843,90
Excalibur 6590,90378182845,95%716,39
StuG IV 5410,14289175444,75%830,91
SU-130PM 8848,92464165645,11%614,25
T110E4101340,73475156843,05%721,30
Dicker Max 6578,07339150847,55%849,10
Cromwell6575,21390129053,72%1032,49
T297982,41492119650,33%1168,52
P.44 Pantera8793,43441114945,00%772,12
Valentine AT4336,84232112750,49%875,15
T-1506679,73408108149,58%1003,62
FV4202 8827,29452107347,16%899,16
T3 HMC2208,60250106751,73%927,09
AMX 50 Foch B101217,11479101043,17%623,82
IS-38866,5046197544,51%804,78
AMX 50 B101328,1747284341,99%800,65
BDR G1 B5708,7739784350,53%1339,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101524,9545183643,78%883,00
T675433,2729182149,09%847,53
IS-2-II8759,8342681637,99%602,39
Super Hellcat 7566,3437279146,40%608,33
AT 158806,7644777045,32%644,36
Grille 15101210,0139576240,16%611,62
IS-7101203,0145973045,07%782,14
Tiger I7896,7749366549,32%1117,62
Waffenträger auf E 100101558,0047063642,92%851,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2176,3420559948,25%640,51
Jagdpanther7681,5940659445,12%709,83
E 100101302,1550959344,01%818,75
Type 64 6425,0134359243,07%797,81
T-44-100 8718,0441954841,97%601,81
T28 Concept 7651,5237954548,07%736,56
KV-1SA 5491,0340352947,45%836,02
IS7372,6431352539,62%224,07
Type T-345405,5829852248,66%984,30
KV-15305,3225450746,35%428,10
Ferdinand81178,5044250548,51%1196,64
M16/43 Sahariano 3373,9238849859,24%974,43
T57 Heavy101232,3247049338,13%632,97
T-1091076,3447949239,63%816,03
Type 586555,9839248849,18%943,08
T9591042,1750846548,39%627,89
Vickers Mk. E Type B2247,6221644355,53%1067,61
Churchill I5493,4435044247,51%962,00
M10391164,0851144149,66%991,28
T376358,4336743949,20%777,73
212A9902,7641243445,39%685,59
Somua S353373,2226442857,01%1048,09
M2 Light2301,7826342045,24%1195,32
E 7591368,2348541145,50%1167,33
AMX 50 12091259,5645040944,74%994,56
Object 70491671,2551140649,01%1331,17
M40/M438841,4935840446,29%840,39
Panther/M10 7585,3041140043,25%677,04
WZ-111-1G FT8941,7146239940,60%786,21
Object 268101340,7647839543,29%743,29
KV-481047,4144939145,01%1063,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81268,6346639045,90%1264,00
Chi-To SP7604,1843337550,13%505,06
Tiger II8925,2643537450,00%946,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7670,4438237145,82%857,90
Type 4 Heavy91002,1149337148,52%747,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91258,2043837147,17%886,82
WZ-111 81007,0755537048,92%1064,69
T54E191077,1844136447,53%823,88
T-284171,4817535350,14%373,46
Strv 746498,9833635252,84%818,85
Conqueror91074,5345834849,14%782,61
S-517907,9539234142,82%1028,94
STA-18901,7245933846,45%1036,51
Churchill Crocodile 6672,1148833646,73%838,02
Sherman Firefly6506,5536133145,02%721,27
SU-1527694,6931832549,23%848,55
SU-1006550,3926732241,30%747,61
Maus101028,4553331640,82%496,97
Jagdtiger91439,5344931548,25%1156,62
VK 30.02 (D)7573,9138331150,48%720,20
T-34-17781,6046631052,58%1091,14
FV4005 Stage II101215,8544131044,84%739,77
T-549871,3744330542,95%662,71
M56 Scorpion 7595,5537830548,20%631,18
Indien-Panzer8790,6543030246,03%857,95
T3091177,3846729549,49%859,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2159,7130329346,42%582,74
IS-27930,2950529255,82%1189,00
Caernarvon81071,1049529249,32%1127,39
AMX 50 Foch91245,0147629148,80%924,15
T-50-2 6209,2627728542,11%291,65
AMX 13 909589,6042128447,18%672,03
VK 30.01 (P)6754,5647528347,00%1162,53
AMX AC mle. 488837,5440328147,33%719,78
Tortoise91242,6146527347,25%819,32
AMX 13 757326,8534726446,21%468,79
T28 Prototype8886,9541425847,29%765,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91160,4250325744,36%939,67
T-46378,3112725550,98%160,12
M127630,0335024954,62%756,48
Sturer Emil7690,2234824744,13%782,31
Centurion Mk. I8841,1347024550,61%975,41
ST-I91376,4154523354,08%1232,02
VK 36.01 (H)6593,3152822647,79%958,53
M10 RBFM 5425,0436922647,35%683,84
Emil I8831,0943422446,43%709,86
T-448724,8243122350,22%815,12
Black Prince7801,5942221949,32%997,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191172,6852021644,44%922,49
VK 100.01 (P)8779,9244821453,27%743,04
T3281100,4750121344,13%1196,09
Panther II8815,5444321349,77%939,24
O-Ho81085,8145920849,52%1089,23
M53/M5591075,2645020843,27%870,43
O-Ni7862,7542220450,00%983,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101178,4642620244,06%756,60
Centurion Action X101271,1545219746,70%844,01
Char de transition 6762,5053319752,28%1089,27
E 509828,5739519535,38%458,48
Comet7655,1040819445,88%849,90
Panther7756,1739719253,13%1121,34
Carro d'assalto P.887721,7545319050,53%802,06
Type 619783,1240018844,15%508,96
T698793,4650018854,79%868,49
Churchill Gun Carrier6448,3228118348,63%661,22
G.W. Panther7693,2542118245,05%662,85
StuG III Ausf. G5326,3924118154,70%668,38
T110E5101101,3547418146,41%665,44
T1 Heavy5596,1940118052,78%1148,89
SU-855312,4019917944,13%513,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7632,0333817449,43%729,67
T-437638,4937817448,28%884,41
Jagdpanzer IV6429,6234617349,71%662,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6509,2832217345,66%613,04
T25/27771,4237517244,77%898,36
Leopard Prototyp A9707,3936617034,71%310,32
MT-256265,8427717044,12%534,25
M66590,9533916847,62%781,06
P.43 ter7618,4935316841,67%705,35
Škoda T 177410,3740116752,10%673,33
KV-37958,7141916647,59%1142,34
AMX M4 mle. 457863,7350716650,60%1152,71
AMR 35 2249,8928116646,99%1085,51
T71 DA7430,4442716051,88%704,58
ARL 446700,6736715444,81%1155,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8399,5936515148,34%497,60
Type 5 Heavy101333,9748114942,28%677,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5352,8833914751,02%826,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,3530914644,52%917,30
AMX 12 t6249,6128714645,89%475,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6362,2837214546,90%782,92
FV215b 101152,1142014233,10%574,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8429,5138114244,37%532,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3130,5025614153,19%527,22
Tiger (P)7698,5736514039,29%666,49
AT 77625,6745613846,38%593,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7504,0138713844,93%499,07
LTP 3180,7619313539,26%622,34
T-345264,3722013050,00%546,74
P.43 bis6510,7831513044,62%764,61
Ares 758690,4547212850,78%614,30
Super Conqueror101081,5851312645,24%584,64
T25 Pilot Number 1 8627,1140112641,27%576,63
IS-4101426,0347212539,20%843,37
Gabler’s Destroyer 5301,3932912443,55%666,58
ARMT 5439,7840012050,83%839,79
UDES 038519,8631811946,22%337,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007730,1636511836,44%846,38
Bishop5267,6722611550,43%431,85
ARL V396503,4032711542,61%724,66
M446525,4638211553,91%858,20
T1E6 2139,8718911546,09%546,75
Object 4168754,8944511446,49%691,56
Object 2639969,9644511243,75%588,43
Fantôme 9751,4942110739,25%410,05
Type 4 Chi-To6583,7647510551,43%1025,06
Emil II9778,0343310534,29%350,02
T-50532,7025410450,96%109,98
S35 CA5447,2326110450,00%839,63
SU-100M17760,323439940,40%805,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4231,172019857,14%538,62
SU-1018705,674059846,94%575,76
M3 Light 367,201079235,87%29,09
AMX 404114,231819152,75%281,07
T216194,963149148,35%340,48
FV4025 Contriver111017,484739127,47%301,94
Challenger7664,163659051,11%715,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5409,002389045,56%757,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2301,632628955,06%1268,11
Churchill VII6657,074148942,70%1001,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559513,973858741,38%272,10
M5A1 Stuart4337,002498646,51%1031,38
T288622,094388646,51%427,08
Mäuschen91089,004728644,19%740,60
45TP Habicha7617,454358245,12%592,52
M415331,433288241,46%330,80
Nashorn6729,673798257,32%1260,98
BZ-1668619,454477842,31%452,92
FV224 Chopper7725,535117844,87%659,74
Type 97 Te-Ke 2157,392137748,05%663,07
Object 268 Version 4101204,435177541,33%575,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,622037342,47%65,17
M24 Chaffee5176,232557154,93%460,70
Ares 859761,244937145,07%472,13
AMX ELC bis5344,104086953,62%1013,71
40TP Habicha6604,383346848,53%1011,37
Prototipo Standard B9658,153936845,59%366,39
T110E3101210,916136850,00%651,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6466,133756839,71%513,70
T-26297,811246744,78%294,09
25TP KSUST II5370,292496646,97%721,82
Sturmpanzer II4275,372146543,08%749,40
SU-85B4301,922066346,03%634,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6586,793396248,39%764,48
Light Mk. VIC 2110,031656040,00%358,11
K-91-PT 9872,325225940,68%512,37
Škoda T 245434,593875851,72%1172,68
O-I Experimental5461,973985853,45%785,74
Ram II 5405,334155850,00%848,40
M374197,952745754,39%589,73
FV215b (183) 10879,675875742,11%385,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,131505646,43%271,48
M75252,482495655,36%830,33
Valentine II 4243,712655642,86%641,03
AMX AC mle. 467749,316195567,27%1084,24
M-III-Y8730,004245429,63%479,55
T499495,024155341,51%412,74
Ikv 1035339,552575152,94%735,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 518494,633995149,02%373,28
FV4004 Conway9855,434265137,25%443,31
Type 95 Heavy4180,121885048,00%405,28
M4 Improved 5302,523195038,00%490,87
M3 Lee4299,292564959,18%1089,89
K-9110909,225054944,90%474,05
SMV CC-678719,795214847,92%577,06
P.435392,573414751,06%932,13
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8497,604534751,06%394,05
Löwe 8872,065094744,68%824,49
60TP Lewandowskiego101256,856664650,00%729,02
Strv m/425408,913034553,33%1027,18
Škoda T 509767,843474528,89%381,12
MS-1126,16964562,22%183,25
M8A14365,642544551,11%906,27
Object 4309929,534234535,56%526,97
Crusader6334,592234438,64%749,27
SU-76M4119,591304447,73%137,58
T-29 3259,522184443,18%770,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6258,953144344,19%391,93
Char Futur 4 91060,704914337,21%600,07
Matilda4243,382684247,62%485,69
T-34-28387,554054242,86%236,43
A-205103,401894252,38%193,74
SMV CC-567768,364474245,24%854,51
Covenanter5136,792584240,48%183,15
Object 252U 8733,434584240,48%490,95
43 M. Toldi III 3113,261654254,76%457,79
Cruiser Mk. III3114,731564148,78%348,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507618,403774032,50%488,13
Lago4278,922183834,21%665,50
P26/404331,662643839,47%677,88
Type 1 Chi-He4214,052243860,53%590,31
M5 Stuart4175,632393844,74%302,75
Marder II3222,701723745,95%556,97
Birch Gun4236,082103751,35%758,05
G.W. Tiger (P)8851,914343542,86%814,99
B.U.G.I.6485,653323444,12%606,51
T2 Medium Tank2175,031783450,00%875,77
T56 GMC3214,551803345,45%603,55
Object 261101000,304023339,39%617,11
Sherman III5241,521873339,39%360,67
MKA 2398,764133354,55%1511,11
Charioteer8533,223973253,13%438,51
T-45 2223,692843259,38%1165,17
BT-7 artillery 3195,132303240,63%534,93
TVP VTU Koncept8461,633083040,00%327,42
Type 95 Ji-Ro6293,932663050,00%304,15
Hummel6473,903042948,28%619,39
T14 5503,144362850,00%864,79
TVP T 50/51101124,824302832,14%580,08
T-703119,141792853,57%315,38
T-116 3323,003122842,86%1205,35
Sav m/434268,672572755,56%658,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3286,522442759,26%1121,03
1108451,653792642,31%241,07
Object 430 Version II9824,154522646,15%575,50
T78 6461,653132650,00%470,15
BZ-58-2 9912,604692544,00%573,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5285,563322540,00%378,88
BT-74126,251392441,67%199,70
AT-1216,21832458,33%146,15
T25 AT7758,225332365,22%993,97
Marder 38T4355,482982356,52%950,64
T-804256,393892347,83%846,90
T7 Combat Car 294,741692360,87%418,32
M36 Jackson6412,143322245,45%465,15
G.W. Tiger9813,095162250,00%593,44
WZ-111 model 1-49652,554522055,00%441,61
Vz. 44-17627,454912060,00%735,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza91084,056131947,37%782,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5310,422071936,84%745,92
BZ-587785,475281963,16%1003,71
Black Prince II 7619,584591947,37%623,51
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5353,213371936,84%734,89
M-II-Y7774,675261844,44%753,76
MTLS-1G14 3268,782891833,33%800,44
ST vz. 394298,474251776,47%1040,61
Leo7609,534491747,06%721,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III3218,762801752,94%755,84
Ikv 723249,001821729,41%577,72
Tiger 131 6803,064311723,53%1128,33
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10902,244181741,18%420,56
Vz. 64 Blesk8316,503551637,50%212,46
LPT-67 Šelma9284,634611650,00%210,03
M15/423175,131691553,33%369,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4188,332681566,67%642,33
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8587,934891546,67%820,22
M3 Stuart3296,503051464,29%1379,19
Strv m/40L3134,501651450,00%299,15
M2 Medium Tank3235,712381464,29%1006,22
L-60 291,792291442,86%287,23
M7 Priest3193,172351250,00%452,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3354,582741266,67%1469,18
T-34 shielded 5449,332621233,33%843,55
Strv m/382129,731391127,27%346,82
BT-22151,271721145,45%571,74
Sexton II399,912041163,64%371,11
Panzerjäger I2180,821601154,55%629,06
Grille5264,452431154,55%435,57
Pawlack Tank6589,365301172,73%934,92
LT vz. 383229,303191050,00%940,13
53TP Markowskiego8513,104911050,00%395,43
E 50 Ausf. M101030,703051020,00%464,70
T-602110,301941060,00%388,66
Object 140101507,804451040,00%1053,29
Object 430U10921,504421040,00%417,54
Pz.Kpfw. 558545,703721040,00%196,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8966,905261070,00%1120,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8847,504001040,00%596,55
Somua SM 8971,005521070,00%975,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 8590,604771030,00%396,53
WZ-120-1G FT 8623,705291070,00%592,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,22187955,56%333,60
Grant4152,22136944,44%272,42
10TP3137,33230944,44%337,78
Renault UE 573174,11146933,33%318,89
Lago M38 3414,22305922,22%968,93
AE Phase I 9970,33583944,44%641,69
M14/412138,00118825,00%271,45
Pvlvv fm/42267,25117837,50%19,83
Progetto M40 mod. 6510732,00427837,50%248,96
AMX 67 Imbattable11637,63397837,50%116,35
Kunze Panzer 9634,13478850,00%413,98
STA-2 8389,75350825,00%203,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2118,57149714,29%351,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3352,57258757,14%1408,44
Windhund 8463,00213714,29%166,28
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3235,14329757,14%592,29
Lorraine 50 t 9804,14618757,14%654,19
Object 777 Version II 91051,43434714,29%604,28
Type 91 Heavy3142,33185666,67%485,05
Semovente M415106,00205666,67%261,40
Somua SAu 404118,17197650,00%141,98
Leopard 1101757,83487650,00%1250,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4308,33424666,67%1072,74
Strv fm/21174,80192540,00%150,26
Renault NC-31196,20153540,00%309,40
Leichttraktor123,2065540,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5285,60201560,00%506,79
GSOR the TANK 9520,20557560,00%407,80
FV230 Canopener101027,40672560,00%604,43
FV229 Contender9790,40412520,00%381,75
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8851,00430520,00%770,46
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5425,00414560,00%1464,87
Valiant 5186,20240520,00%111,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I1159,25217450,00%814,62
Renault Otsu162,7578425,00%18,38
7TP295,25201450,00%172,93
T1 HMC2151,00175425,00%642,78
AMX 383307,00218425,00%1019,39
Loyd Gun Carriage224,50112450,00%89,05
FV227 Conceiver8469,25690475,00%471,11
Chi-Ni2267,33258333,33%1695,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison398,335030,00%76,64
Kolohousenka185,003422100,00%433,53
Fiat 3000164,0089250,00%128,25
Renault FT163,50111250,00%182,72
STB-110919,0025920,00%365,41
Škoda T 15A 4380,004252100,00%651,34
Panzerwagen 39 3254,5020220,00%751,32
Renault FT AC238,504220,00%0,00
ST-II10846,0040820,00%309,52
Taschenratte11742,5028120,00%116,13
Patton the Tank 9623,00623250,00%446,00
AMX ELC 901 6242,005452100,00%577,27
FCM 2C 3454,50575250,00%1433,34
ELC EVEN 90 8214,5012020,00%94,79
LT vz. 352254,004371100,00%1452,86
B1485,0019110,00%3,10
4TP195,006910,00%216,05
14TP40,007710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3167,0010610,00%308,31
Strv m/31 3479,007591100,00%1524,34
M10 Wolverine5964,0044310,00%2119,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 101264,0014110,00%447,88
T3E2 Medium Tank 3173,0022410,00%419,57
T-34 with L-11 4341,007321100,00%1288,55
Object 283 9750,0033310,00%393,37
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10611,007461100,00%397,05
T-54 first prototype 8266,004391100,00%291,76
A7E3 3216,004701100,00%724,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-21
Left: 2018-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-01-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-19
Left: 2018-12-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2018-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2019-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-30
Left: 2018-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-10
Left: 2019-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-17
Left: 2021-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-29
Left: 2018-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-16
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-07-18
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-08-31
Left: 2016-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-04
Left: 2015-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2014-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-10