Call_Me_Ness

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441604665
Ø Tier8,7110,5010,5010,31
Victories2353453,29%250,00%233,33%3046,15%
Defeats2016045,65%250,00%466,67%3350,77%
Draws4661,06%00,00%00,00%23,08%
Battles survived1048223,74%125,00%116,67%1523,08%
Tanks destroyed413980,9430,7530,50651,00
Destruction ratio1,231,000,601,30
Tanks spotted774061,7541,0040,671211,86
Damage dealt1.852,612.098,501.954,002.396,58
Capture points179310,4100,0000,00140,22
Defense points160680,3600,0000,00470,72
Experience764,59872,75729,00911,31
WN71397,94982,64577,851304,89
WN82059,602513,483065,732906,85
Total
Battles44160
Ø Tier8,71
Victories2353453,29%
Defeats2016045,65%
Draws4661,06%
Battles survived1048223,74%
Tanks destroyed413980,94
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted774061,75
Damage dealt1.852,61
Capture points179310,41
Defense points160680,36
Experience764,59
WN71397,94
WN82059,60
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,50
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt2.098,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience872,75
WN7982,64
WN82513,48
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,50
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.954,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience729,00
WN7577,85
WN83065,73
Past 30 days
Battles65
Ø Tier10,31
Victories3046,15%
Defeats3350,77%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived1523,08%
Tanks destroyed651,00
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1211,86
Damage dealt2.396,58
Capture points140,22
Defense points470,72
Experience911,31
WN71304,89
WN82906,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles461000
Victories22649,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22749,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12627,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3330,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10572,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.957,210,000,000,00
Capture points4270,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4390,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience787,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles461
Victories22649,02%
Defeats22749,24%
Draws81,74%
Battles survived12627,33%
Tanks destroyed3330,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted10572,29
Damage dealt1.957,21
Capture points4270,93
Defense points4390,95
Experience787,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories3133,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5559,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2223,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2382,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,160,000,000,00
Capture points1681,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1291,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience432,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories3133,70%
Defeats5559,78%
Draws66,52%
Battles survived2223,91%
Tanks destroyed520,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2382,59
Damage dealt990,16
Capture points1681,83
Defense points1291,40
Experience432,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles626000
Victories32351,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30348,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23237,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4390,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7781,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,140,000,000,00
Capture points5940,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points23993,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience567,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles626
Victories32351,60%
Defeats30348,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23237,06%
Tanks destroyed4390,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted7781,24
Damage dealt986,14
Capture points5940,95
Defense points23993,83
Experience567,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9245044
Victories476051,49%00,00%375,00%375,00%
Defeats428846,38%00,00%125,00%125,00%
Draws1972,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived308633,38%00,00%375,00%375,00%
Tanks destroyed71810,7800,0061,5061,50
Destruction ratio1,170,006,006,00
Tanks spotted162021,7500,0082,0082,00
Damage dealt1.858,780,002.888,752.888,75
Capture points109331,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points223002,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience770,230,001.279,001.279,00
Total
Battles9245
Victories476051,49%
Defeats428846,38%
Draws1972,13%
Battles survived308633,38%
Tanks destroyed71810,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted162021,75
Damage dealt1.858,78
Capture points109331,18
Defense points223002,41
Experience770,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt2.888,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.279,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt2.888,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.279,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1972004
Victories107154,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89145,18%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws100,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60930,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16660,8400,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,25
Tanks spotted32431,6400,0000,00164,00
Damage dealt2.265,350,000,001.229,75
Capture points10120,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11560,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience923,150,000,00200,50
Total
Battles1972
Victories107154,31%
Defeats89145,18%
Draws100,51%
Battles survived60930,88%
Tanks destroyed16660,84
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted32431,64
Damage dealt2.265,35
Capture points10120,51
Defense points11560,59
Experience923,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted164,00
Damage dealt1.229,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience200,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101620,21839257255,37%2270,70
Type 64 6571,07444130751,72%1508,46
IS-7102782,99963126657,35%2764,12
Object 277102801,68957115457,54%2696,66
WZ-1328843,98529113951,80%1577,21
Object 140102320,62882103155,48%2213,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81943,51102696056,77%2732,97
Object 260 103078,28102486957,31%2909,26
IS-381152,9654882851,57%1319,42
STB-1102538,7790878754,51%2430,65
Object 430U102373,2683875950,99%2147,44
M54 Renegade 81820,0496370958,53%2323,48
Object 268 Version 4102130,7075568352,42%1589,94
E 50 Ausf. M102363,4686567754,51%2168,57
Vz. 55103066,1994462153,95%2721,46
Kranvagn102822,1093861753,48%2599,51
Leopard 1102791,3687960655,28%2552,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101849,3991459956,59%2540,47
Concept 1B 92582,68108455758,71%2603,56
Object 279 early 103160,57110454759,96%2532,81
Manticore101898,3694950958,15%2872,87
Škoda T 56 82206,50109048558,97%2680,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65102563,7390947558,11%2522,83
T-100 LT101557,0084646253,03%2159,21
60TP Lewandowskiego103217,84103046060,00%3026,96
E 100102460,5188345554,95%2149,84
VK 72.01 (K) 103395,31107245460,79%2744,25
AMX 30 1er prototype91205,4849143043,49%1022,60
AMX 13 909802,7548542548,00%1101,38
Object 780 102974,0396039054,10%2659,09
CS-63102455,8185838854,38%2274,38
T110E5103129,81107238859,28%3128,69
AMX 30 B101522,2457338849,23%1237,96
T-44-100 81269,3875435649,44%1612,52
Tiger II8910,6242634746,40%873,77
WZ-1209992,8449934444,77%856,03
TVP T 50/51102145,2177933148,34%1848,86
E 7591309,6852133149,55%1117,40
Object 907 102633,0297532754,74%2421,67
LT-432 81022,0682231154,66%2057,10
AMX Chasseur de chars 8772,8143030641,83%865,97
Super Conqueror102654,8494530254,64%2226,55
AMX M4 mle. 54103200,87100730153,82%3100,81
Strv 103B102906,7788529854,70%2547,09
Ares 90102993,02103728656,64%2835,52
T34 8825,1241427544,00%754,89
Ares 90 C113308,08105527453,65%2979,58
121B 102554,0391526054,62%2454,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 81258,3468424849,60%1531,00
Maus103172,34112124266,94%3216,55
Object 26391438,3949724047,50%1157,62
Object 752 92653,62115123562,98%2760,38
DBV-152 103178,2189723458,55%2399,42
Cromwell6459,7935322846,49%776,74
IS7833,0940921747,00%1054,00
AMX 13 757516,6838821745,16%924,28
M127834,7643421147,39%1024,61
SU-10181326,3465621155,92%1637,74
M53/M5591548,0570520945,93%1430,06
T-345309,9028020746,86%719,78
M40/M438992,3851320647,57%905,54
Tiger I7730,1147020346,80%798,49
WZ-1317525,8142519943,22%1007,99
Ho-Ri 3103175,9591219858,59%2639,13
M446535,1030119549,74%817,62
ST-62 Version 2 103133,50105519161,26%2822,15
AMX ELC bis5290,6730118441,85%813,64
Object 452K 103092,78106818062,78%2852,00
Hurricane 102910,0199717958,10%2499,27
ISU-152K 81971,8588617751,98%2480,76
Bisonte C45 81791,34100817457,47%2264,90
T 55A 91834,8779817154,39%1981,12
AMX 50 10081128,2352716953,25%1270,12
M18 Hellcat6434,8928816940,24%504,65
BZ-75102970,54103716065,63%2834,55
T675217,9119716041,25%240,05
114 SP2 102858,7978115246,71%2148,33
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102633,6488315156,29%2671,62
AMX 13 105101346,8869215051,33%1545,60
121101464,9568114850,00%1086,69
WZ-111 model 5A102368,1888714856,76%2036,51
ST-II102528,1792414357,34%2320,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102783,9597414158,87%2580,91
VK 28.016452,4337513350,38%1270,86
KV-856506,7437913145,80%689,62
AMX 12 t6375,2335413051,54%891,31
FV215b (183) 102299,8477812852,34%1778,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 103592,70114112458,87%2942,49
VK 36.01 (H)6533,4450012242,62%753,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7515,0634812235,25%720,76
Strv S1 81367,7259112242,62%1406,70
SDP wz 66 Grom 81814,2088011849,15%2020,13
Gryphon 103030,18102011858,47%2749,15
Object 25791257,5060311747,01%1064,95
FV215b 102922,0396411654,31%2742,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81074,5243711445,61%1022,74
KV-15266,9723711346,02%334,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81714,1797511159,46%2135,23
VK 30.01 (H)5297,4236911044,55%533,50
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103398,38117510861,11%2720,87
SU-855436,7428910750,47%950,47
E 75 TS 81715,7692410750,47%2188,20
AMX 50 B102354,9180510554,29%1933,15
UDES 03 Alt 3 92465,87109510260,78%3061,17
M8A14146,5018410140,59%126,78
Charioteer Nomad 82158,2797310057,00%2593,62
Centurion Action X102809,109919959,60%2725,69
O-I6700,074129554,74%1291,53
S35 CA5557,973179545,26%1132,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102380,148799152,75%2158,46
T-284139,281588740,23%166,95
KV-1S6285,703468747,13%319,88
Obsidian 81731,2010868760,92%2640,40
AMX 40497,791638439,29%97,61
O-I Experimental5489,053168148,15%849,53
T-54 first prototype 81309,367978150,62%1805,21
112 8457,763408041,25%271,54
T110E3102511,658397958,23%2037,51
SU-130PM 82013,049337853,85%2302,68
FV230 Canopener103186,0310527758,44%2687,79
NC 70 Błyskawica102827,139267657,89%2172,58
CS-52 LIS 82007,4210437655,26%2815,79
SU-1006597,923607153,52%1002,97
T-46364,441297040,00%7,89
M4A1 Sherman5241,422486953,62%495,35
Emil II92350,4810566956,52%2454,58
T110E4103359,809256950,72%2748,28
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91407,008716847,06%2319,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81052,708026758,21%2278,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6505,384456657,58%927,01
P.44 Pantera81427,318526460,94%2014,72
T-5491175,666766445,31%1060,73
ShPTK-TVP 100 81774,708886453,13%2090,91
Covenanter5113,412676350,79%204,84
Panhard EBR 909840,987776353,97%1362,74
Object 43092134,119076361,90%2575,86
Object 703 Version II 82336,9412686267,74%3502,74
Vz. 71 Tesák101461,858236140,98%1680,88
T-50580,931716144,26%48,85
T95E6 102692,119896162,30%2442,69
Black Rock 113220,1010046145,90%2339,63
Marder 38T4375,522786058,33%1105,56
ARL V396713,585225949,15%1293,76
Emil I81920,939505850,00%2407,75
Marder II3141,341515853,45%303,00
T-4481424,987185754,39%2374,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102262,727575763,16%1885,89
Crusader6200,293375147,06%407,22
ARL 446548,963385147,06%812,86
VK 75.01 (K) 81649,208725048,00%2165,88
M5A1 Stuart4197,922614957,14%656,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4263,293024948,98%899,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68488,635624938,78%636,27
Object 705A102749,889374948,98%2253,81
M5 Stuart4102,462244850,00%115,51
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6574,584074835,42%729,60
Birch Gun4194,832044744,68%507,37
BDR G1 B5422,482984652,17%745,08
SU-85B4307,672184643,48%640,14
SU-100M17897,636814652,17%1199,37
Object 252U 82020,8010084654,35%2667,49
M415322,042274548,89%383,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5253,002854544,44%624,08
ELC EVEN 90 81058,4110184470,45%2449,92
Stinger 102867,389114250,00%2254,17
T-70345,651474040,00%0,29
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81534,609924060,00%3289,15
KR-1112927,659724040,00%1886,69
M374190,671913951,28%506,77
T-34-856352,082973857,89%571,72
E 5091603,558113850,00%1639,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8595,843283836,84%826,71
D2364,841583759,46%157,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3182,302983748,65%865,95
Durchbruchswagen 24154,621833737,84%158,49
B14130,361833644,44%144,37
M24 Chaffee5295,893673655,56%971,02
Panhard AMD 178B6336,924283641,67%747,33
Churchill III 5128,472593647,22%77,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,061563542,86%37,38
59-166220,773093554,29%502,23
Comet7420,833983565,71%644,34
T-50-2 6545,435103560,00%1559,26
AMX 38352,881503256,25%148,03
Char Mle. 75 91566,388733250,00%2316,10
IS-5 (Object 730) 81266,096693243,75%1515,60
M3 Stuart395,031673046,67%180,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4151,371623043,33%165,35
M-V-Y103060,2310803056,67%2732,47
Char Murat 91752,337323040,00%1573,22
Concept No. 5102265,717302846,43%1773,18
Bishop5444,893992762,96%1140,80
BT-7444,621592665,38%247,96
Patton the Tank 91968,159682665,38%2515,02
Type 95 Heavy4154,922102445,83%305,29
Hotchkiss EBR7358,675032445,83%614,08
FV226 Contradictious 81709,8810162466,67%1884,37
Pz.Kpfw. II276,961622360,87%242,74
A-436412,003002339,13%546,84
O-Ni7477,953762259,09%491,91
Somua SAu 404111,091642259,09%209,87
STG Guard 81169,645312245,45%1350,32
Sherman VC Firefly 6741,095732250,00%1237,45
T-34-3 81810,7710032254,55%2887,21
WZ-132A9744,766072147,62%781,85
Cruiser Mk. IV459,711142142,86%25,61
T-80443,00732114,29%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,351372035,00%56,28
Lago4202,602202055,00%530,93
SU-76M452,201102050,00%93,83
212A91404,556872040,00%1107,40
AMX AC mle. 467643,355232050,00%775,86
Jagdpanzer E 100102479,558422060,00%1960,31
Tiger-Maus 92201,6510712065,00%2401,41
E 77 92508,749811947,37%2509,68
Chimera 81502,678731850,00%1394,12
T-34-85M 61162,569201861,11%2157,58
AE Phase I 91900,449021855,56%1688,78
Super Hellcat 7909,245681741,18%1253,14
113 Beijing Opera 102409,716961729,41%1731,80
Sexton II377,561481643,75%94,42
Type 6192264,319941656,25%3251,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3197,561861637,50%513,83
Cobra 92371,7510681668,75%2818,00
50TP prototyp 81532,137431520,00%1512,59
BT-2219,201011546,67%55,08
D1222,33791540,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 1-491208,937611573,33%1206,34
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,80851540,00%1,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 8553,404321553,33%515,03
Spähpanzer Ru 25191344,609541546,67%2671,44
Hotchkiss H35224,43751435,71%0,00
Prototipo Standard B9980,714851442,86%607,42
AMX 13 F3 AM61053,797101442,86%1442,61
Cruiser Mk. III321,431071450,00%75,29
Renault UE 573105,931461450,00%166,23
T-109942,575091428,57%610,04
LTTB8736,436981450,00%1168,08
Char Futur 4 92963,5011101464,29%3424,16
LT vz. 38364,691631361,54%226,47
SU-18250,00701346,15%84,94
Type 586614,006111353,85%1303,73
Centurion Mk. I8769,316281346,15%754,22
SU-26399,381081330,77%11,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,46761323,08%2,33
T 54D 92808,2311351353,85%3718,29
Type 91 Heavy3105,831911266,67%348,32
Strv m/40L3150,092021127,27%273,66
M2 Light281,271661145,45%121,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191108,186091127,27%793,46
Felice 91730,007731136,36%1780,32
T3 HMC2136,271481145,45%415,42
T56 GMC390,641251154,55%161,77
M46 Patton KR 81003,458221163,64%1345,57
Bretagne Panther 61171,099201172,73%2293,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 81733,098921163,64%2265,32
M3 Lee4271,602641070,00%1062,93
MS-1114,80811050,00%77,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,301441050,00%82,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81843,508511060,00%1941,67
Object 777 Version II 91344,306251030,00%1047,60
Leichttraktor160,67105922,22%29,95
Panzerjäger I221,56140966,67%220,71
Type T-345200,44258966,67%538,18
T2 Medium Tank266,56137966,67%304,40
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro282,89130955,56%199,59
AMX M4 mle. 457496,00325922,22%367,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7607,00653988,89%857,82
M48A5 Patton102525,56867944,44%2091,47
M-IV-Y 81396,44739944,44%1153,60
M56 Scorpion 71365,00922955,56%2211,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 246,7583837,50%0,52
Sav m/434130,38270850,00%171,42
T25/27732,75294837,50%740,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3110,63235862,50%370,83
T-60254,38153862,50%177,37
GSOR the TANK 91858,13883862,50%2015,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61070,50813837,50%3438,09
KV-5 81169,88587862,50%1499,13
T1 Cunningham127,86139771,43%260,82
Renault FT149,00121742,86%36,34
T-26288,86124742,86%211,01
IS-6 B 81442,14978771,43%1824,35
M2 Medium Tank333,1785633,33%0,00
FV2078656,33507666,67%708,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8365,67327633,33%351,70
M10 RBFM 5360,33304633,33%422,90
Lorraine 40 t 81610,831008666,67%2157,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,60105560,00%164,03
LT vz. 35276,60166560,00%269,41
T1 HMC227,4041520,00%0,00
IS-27576,60483560,00%722,02
Jagdpanther II81953,80976580,00%2286,04
Pz.Kpfw. I213,00101540,00%18,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5411,00297560,00%902,73
ERAC 105 Proto 9488,00558540,00%455,93
T-29 3299,60300540,00%1032,89
Strv m/382153,00253450,00%592,95
Vickers Mk. E Type B214,0097475,00%261,00
T92 HMC101424,25525450,00%1182,74
IS-6 8277,00211425,00%2,40
Loyd Gun Carriage268,75113450,00%291,21
VK 100.01 (P)8484,5033040,00%234,34
IS-M8549,25533450,00%443,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5376,7521440,00%676,13
Kolohousenka185,67136333,33%191,51
Type 62 7754,67469366,67%1851,62
Ikv 723353,33383333,33%1075,90
M7 Priest375,00172366,67%261,00
T-437761,00542366,67%1325,19
Renault FT AC214,332030,00%0,00
TT-130M 91747,67949366,67%1794,18
BT-7 artillery 3330,67433333,33%1254,81
Strv fm/211211,003772100,00%1549,97
Renault NC-31134,501202100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42271,00103250,00%156,11
AT-1221,50106250,00%74,55
IS-2 shielded 7774,50645250,00%724,60
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2198,50334250,00%734,04
T-116 3130,50177250,00%389,54
Kunze Panzer 92037,50938250,00%1800,13
MKA 226,003020,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3384,504272100,00%1969,11
T28 Concept 7496,5025220,00%354,52
Valiant 5816,00513250,00%1727,36
Somua SM 81439,50555250,00%1569,36
4TP1291,003031100,00%1440,48
A-205232,0011010,00%477,25
Conqueror91108,0011761100,00%962,58
Wespe3262,003001100,00%923,27
Valentine AT4177,002871100,00%522,29
T95917,006421100,00%264,10
Lago M38 3527,008761100,00%1681,70
Matilda LVT 4544,007501100,00%1153,06
Valentine II 4548,005071100,00%2111,02
Matilda Black Prince 5449,0034210,00%765,71
Sexton I 3373,004671100,00%1340,30
T7 Combat Car 216,005110,00%0,00
A46 6431,0023410,00%911,84
Caernarvon Action X 8459,008751100,00%470,81
Char de transition 60,004810,00%0,00
Chrysler K 8296,007251100,00%283,85
Nergal 82558,0014571100,00%3443,80
122 TM 81177,0052510,00%863,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-09
Left: 2026-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-18
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-01
Left: 2024-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-30
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-13
Left: 2024-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-27
Left: 2023-12-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-21
Left: 2021-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-19
Left: 2022-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-30
Left: 2023-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2023-07-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-07
Left: 2023-10-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2023-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2023-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-07
Left: 2021-06-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-06
Left: 2021-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-31
Left: 2019-06-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2020-09-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-09
Left: 2020-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-12
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-26
Left: 2020-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-16
Left: 2021-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-12
Left: 2020-09-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-06-10
Left: 2019-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-12
Left: 2021-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-04
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2018-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-06
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-30
Left: 2017-12-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-05-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-10-17
Left: 2016-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-27
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2015-09-23