CSSPanzer

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48425061267
Ø Tier7,900,008,237,81
Victories2332548,17%00,00%3049,18%13650,94%
Defeats2429050,16%00,00%3150,82%12948,31%
Draws8101,67%00,00%00,00%20,75%
Battles survived1427629,48%00,00%2032,79%8732,58%
Tanks destroyed426580,8800,00741,212791,04
Destruction ratio1,250,001,801,55
Tanks spotted321020,6600,00170,281010,38
Damage dealt1.296,050,001.710,541.588,77
Capture points678651,4000,00781,282630,99
Defense points156010,3200,00350,571010,38
Experience649,710,00806,93778,55
WN71050,050,001314,191268,86
WN81387,100,001939,511772,69
Total
Battles48425
Ø Tier7,90
Victories2332548,17%
Defeats2429050,16%
Draws8101,67%
Battles survived1427629,48%
Tanks destroyed426580,88
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted321020,66
Damage dealt1.296,05
Capture points678651,40
Defense points156010,32
Experience649,71
WN71050,05
WN81387,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier8,23
Victories3049,18%
Defeats3150,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2032,79%
Tanks destroyed741,21
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted170,28
Damage dealt1.710,54
Capture points781,28
Defense points350,57
Experience806,93
WN71314,19
WN81939,51
Past 30 days
Battles267
Ø Tier7,81
Victories13650,94%
Defeats12948,31%
Draws20,75%
Battles survived8732,58%
Tanks destroyed2791,04
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1010,38
Damage dealt1.588,77
Capture points2630,99
Defense points1010,38
Experience778,55
WN71268,86
WN81772,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories9943,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12153,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7030,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.576,860,000,000,00
Capture points1140,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2150,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience661,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories9943,42%
Defeats12153,07%
Draws83,51%
Battles survived7030,70%
Tanks destroyed1410,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted950,42
Damage dealt1.576,86
Capture points1140,50
Defense points2150,94
Experience661,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3749,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3445,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2938,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,320,000,000,00
Capture points841,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience679,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3749,33%
Defeats3445,33%
Draws45,33%
Battles survived2938,67%
Tanks destroyed490,65
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted380,51
Damage dealt1.151,32
Capture points841,12
Defense points00,00
Experience679,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,670,000,000,00
Capture points3913,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience350,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.290,67
Capture points3913,00
Defense points00,00
Experience350,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories9449,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9348,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7539,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,810,000,000,00
Capture points1410,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4112,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience663,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories9449,21%
Defeats9348,69%
Draws42,09%
Battles survived7539,27%
Tanks destroyed1380,72
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1760,92
Damage dealt1.065,81
Capture points1410,74
Defense points4112,15
Experience663,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2550005
Victories108942,71%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats134752,82%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws1144,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87334,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18390,7200,0000,0010,20
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,20
Tanks spotted18100,7100,0000,0030,60
Damage dealt1.220,060,000,001.648,60
Capture points40901,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points45021,7700,0000,00459,00
Experience592,480,000,00410,60
Total
Battles2550
Victories108942,71%
Defeats134752,82%
Draws1144,47%
Battles survived87334,24%
Tanks destroyed18390,72
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted18100,71
Damage dealt1.220,06
Capture points40901,60
Defense points45021,77
Experience592,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.648,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points459,00
Experience410,60

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories8130,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18168,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6123,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.644,400,000,000,00
Capture points3001,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1190,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience521,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories8130,80%
Defeats18168,82%
Draws10,38%
Battles survived6123,19%
Tanks destroyed1570,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1440,55
Damage dealt1.644,40
Capture points3001,14
Defense points1190,45
Experience521,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (443)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81614,39786827850,43%1806,42
Grille 15102040,32644370643,93%1356,64
WZ-120-1G FT 81526,55803186751,15%1715,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81453,92805179547,97%1736,70
Jagdpanzer E 100101829,98662104247,12%1305,37
Bisonte C45 81441,0186798749,95%1550,46
AMBT 81534,3877291045,16%1649,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81740,2280281949,57%1850,21
IS-381060,9364178450,89%1131,24
SU-130PM 81769,9278168045,00%1749,47
Ho-Ri 3102269,2068854941,89%1413,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91545,1359150944,40%1225,10
Cromwell6682,1864950555,45%1447,16
Tiger (P)7862,7848646449,14%1067,13
T26E5 81127,1476045048,44%1294,84
Caernarvon81085,3770043850,23%1204,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8623,3957342148,46%1010,70
Object 705A101757,7074042044,05%1197,03
T-1091391,1865941746,04%1230,61
ST-I91413,5372440654,43%1361,07
AMX 13 909896,2065039849,75%1245,90
T92 HMC101554,3963839446,19%1304,19
AMX 50 12091458,2060937150,40%1366,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4354,6233434652,89%955,60
Object 268 Version V 101891,0662534639,31%1203,28
Jagdtiger91741,4261434250,29%1561,86
M18 Hellcat6757,5052533751,04%1409,75
M10391284,5566432550,77%1185,05
T499740,9156930548,85%923,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81445,7278130051,33%1538,56
E 7591512,4166428754,70%1552,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81282,7450127446,72%1360,11
STA-18982,1356326553,21%1291,14
Char Futur 4 91746,0773726144,06%1426,68
ISU-15281208,4953525853,10%1330,99
A-205166,1223324852,02%445,07
T-34-17884,2262324355,14%1490,48
M40/M4381015,7159423244,40%980,37
M53/M5591099,1558422839,91%845,00
XM57 81635,7377422446,88%1406,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3174,7331822343,05%712,53
Indien-Panzer8904,2750322351,12%1139,28
T-34-856779,1561420948,80%1498,02
O-I6632,2453320648,06%1042,78
Tiger II81134,4966418947,09%1287,65
T328984,5757118545,41%1046,05
T-284162,6718117842,13%279,64
TVP VTU Koncept8814,7361317454,02%1033,95
T54E191410,5371517447,70%1240,09
Super Conqueror101879,6572917245,35%1358,36
BT-74218,1524417156,14%770,73
T-262194,4923017051,18%1056,59
T14 5273,9930416947,93%383,44
ARL 446675,4948016947,34%1122,20
Ferdinand81146,5361416749,70%1190,48
KV-481110,3361716461,59%1387,38
M5 Stuart4835,0464915757,32%3060,65
Škoda T 5091405,8866615542,58%1151,28
TVP T 50/51101583,7267815545,81%1173,47
M127683,1750015248,68%818,69
AMX 50 10081219,9273214951,68%1441,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri7723,4846714845,27%1034,54
UDES 0381188,8164014845,95%1207,80
Marder 38T4643,5347414661,64%1847,31
Panther7796,2062314552,41%1206,02
E 100101544,9568614543,45%1041,52
T297906,1647314253,52%1128,11
IS7504,2236513951,80%536,02
Bretagne Panther 6957,5672513754,01%1810,36
Hirschkäfer112215,7568013441,79%1278,03
StuG IV 5342,7337112746,46%720,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007716,7755912650,79%1013,38
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101773,1974212643,65%1243,85
Emil I81153,6668212249,18%1173,49
O-Ho81076,6866512247,54%1126,77
T34 8928,9958411939,50%831,52
Type 5 Heavy101948,0081811850,00%1257,92
T-4481084,2069411850,85%1393,01
Covenanter5122,6618111744,44%185,66
Black Prince7813,1852711652,59%1071,63
P.43 ter7739,9553711542,61%925,81
T376405,0041111539,13%830,93
Object 43091523,8769011543,48%1209,02
T-345328,6036711451,75%785,99
Leo7834,4758311241,96%1160,96
Strv 103-091498,2967911250,00%1234,96
P.44 Pantera81077,8359411137,84%1097,21
KV-856425,0132811148,65%525,79
Conqueror91482,0873211158,56%1321,17
Sturer Emil7876,9945311152,25%1379,56
Toro 91607,8873910944,04%1308,64
SU-1527897,1858410847,22%1265,90
KV-15411,9433810846,30%737,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7702,4751710746,73%860,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101828,1566010634,91%1112,54
Prototipo Standard B91419,0564310537,14%1065,22
AMX 13 757597,5561610050,00%1239,13
T1 Heavy5353,373219953,54%597,42
SU-1006574,374869958,59%1069,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,321809736,08%3,14
Panther/M10 7969,966859451,06%1459,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5349,113189346,24%842,83
ELC EVEN 90 8522,046259243,48%907,09
Strv 746635,315189145,05%1075,30
O-Ni71031,627529157,14%1370,26
AMX M4 mle. 457851,715399143,96%1008,94
Object 70491651,836769048,89%1225,56
T-54 ltwt.9775,275668937,08%914,42
Object 268 Version 4101813,306788844,32%1151,10
VK 30.02 (D)7699,236088743,68%1058,48
FV4004 Conway91313,215808638,37%922,16
Type 63 81307,597948547,06%1321,15
Škoda T 256568,595438245,12%1030,33
Crusader6192,912608243,90%346,38
StuG III Ausf. G5316,312498155,56%688,43
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101956,807878149,38%1284,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101908,977107944,30%1444,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6644,555157754,55%1106,32
Churchill I5554,694757549,33%1163,84
Churchill VII6635,335037552,00%1119,38
T28 Concept 7802,136047549,33%999,64
Type 4 Heavy91361,186757441,89%1109,10
UDES 1691540,006697437,84%1340,40
SU-263136,531087338,36%129,14
T-463183,282037240,28%619,23
G.W. Tiger (P)81093,746657247,22%1183,74
M661328,198407055,71%2243,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5342,893677045,71%828,91
G.W. E 100101161,166337042,86%811,73
AMX 12 t6484,285756955,07%1362,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5189,942286851,47%321,42
Kranvagn101709,937566752,24%1207,14
T110E4101810,256816747,76%1184,57
Type 6191275,356576547,69%1024,70
Strv 103B101736,486376549,23%1156,61
Type 586592,895676553,85%1165,19
Jagdpanzer IV6608,502996446,88%1007,17
VK 30.01 (H)5586,394806453,13%1575,13
VK 30.01 (P)6444,233226443,75%528,91
T-100 LT10781,845696439,06%663,39
M446424,544226355,56%640,04
T-1506664,945626253,23%1121,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3178,932306157,38%517,32
Type T-345367,503736038,33%787,79
T110E5101499,656576036,67%971,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481154,857105944,07%1223,32
AE Phase I 91639,316435930,51%1298,42
Cruiser Mk. IV482,221865851,72%107,45
Manticore10922,165965839,66%831,41
1108925,936475747,37%866,79
VK 100.01 (P)81209,847085742,11%1238,53
Nashorn6596,754615653,57%967,94
FV230 Canopener102184,097655639,29%1430,37
Emil II91254,776585242,31%900,05
T3091030,275685240,38%635,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4677,124465248,08%2020,62
UDES 14 Alt 581395,678105257,69%1846,05
T-505128,352855251,92%268,51
VK 30.01 (D)6570,135255251,92%1040,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5453,003795244,23%869,08
T-34-28661,964945133,33%548,11
Type 71101762,317045143,14%1072,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8530,375575141,18%787,94
Škoda T 245397,684415050,00%1033,19
BT-7 artillery 3254,703305054,00%982,48
M5A1 Stuart4183,924044951,02%526,40
G.W. Tiger91193,237674864,58%1133,32
SU-1018983,355774839,58%847,34
FV2078917,947764755,32%1086,50
E 5091601,577154643,48%1320,80
Object 452K 102024,335934623,91%1188,73
Ikv 1035316,423554555,56%687,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191534,877344548,89%1195,16
M24 Chaffee5317,773374454,55%1036,87
M374172,232504344,19%388,95
Leopard 1101854,426494344,19%1199,76
T1 Cunningham1135,792354252,38%753,59
Type 4 Chi-To6601,675684259,52%1223,11
T-437782,126634250,00%1187,98
TNH 105/100081223,347334151,22%1388,31
AMX ELC bis5336,024584148,78%993,67
AMX 13 105101239,666024143,90%1361,92
WZ-111 model 1-491538,908184060,00%1444,20
O-I Experimental5523,803314047,50%945,12
Charioteer8771,105184040,00%568,97
IS-27775,625613948,72%825,09
Strv m/425366,474073852,63%866,61
M415384,224093759,46%609,43
T-5491014,496113737,84%742,34
FV380591379,007053737,84%1121,42
45TP Habicha7945,116783652,78%1276,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101110,815373636,11%672,56
T404266,282573652,78%559,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7750,445143636,11%995,84
Gryphon 101858,977983652,78%1359,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191183,095963534,29%841,44
Wespe3265,771713554,29%981,05
AMX 65 t8722,775353542,86%603,00
Object 277101535,976423540,00%946,59
105 leFH18B2 5522,854353452,94%904,02
M10 Wolverine5423,153893447,06%836,30
White Dragon 81100,187743461,76%1395,06
Cobra 91462,567093441,18%1066,82
KV-371140,797063348,48%1421,83
Maus101676,887393336,36%992,78
T25 AT7990,856543360,61%1403,61
Object 703 Version II 81543,679213348,48%1703,41
53TP Markowskiego81053,566273240,63%1048,51
Taschenratte112178,167663231,25%1044,74
FV4005 Stage II101094,684523129,03%538,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,131673063,33%236,31
IS-4101481,636383040,00%942,58
Carro d'assalto P.8871017,598062965,52%1557,60
43 M. Toldi III 3167,002572934,48%577,88
SU-855310,213402860,71%671,43
IS-3-II91163,507242846,43%874,94
Vz. 55101864,676582733,33%1188,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza91203,816802744,44%991,53
Grille5314,192492748,15%481,59
LTTB8385,075242751,85%498,99
P.435353,654122646,15%828,73
40TP Habicha6557,464922650,00%932,13
SU-182168,271192642,31%897,38
Cruiser Mk. III355,041332642,31%11,13
T-50-2 6433,775062646,15%1058,23
M3 Lee4171,281562540,00%388,74
T110E3101266,725782540,00%642,29
Lago4263,003782454,17%757,42
P.43 bis6587,965622458,33%1089,01
212A9962,835342433,33%616,44
Panther II8630,134342326,09%513,37
T57 Heavy101390,966372347,83%857,00
IS-M81053,836682347,83%1083,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2552,877752365,22%1971,45
Comet7820,367242263,64%1369,07
Challenger7824,275702254,55%1075,30
Leopard Prototyp A91101,236702263,64%1009,95
IS-2-II8867,326352240,91%758,67
L-60 2121,143202254,55%597,43
T1E6 2109,681872245,45%327,18
M10 RBFM 5750,915792254,55%1522,80
25TP KSUST II5214,862772133,33%232,14
BDR G1 B5268,242542152,38%362,02
WZ-113G FT102207,575712123,81%1291,14
T25/27838,335052138,10%1052,84
M-VI-Y91206,487322157,14%1121,41
ST vz. 394278,353802055,00%847,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2193,152522045,00%683,65
B.U.G.I.6660,354472035,00%857,64
Valentine3246,503022035,00%664,02
BZ-6891411,857672050,00%1140,25
T803111747,308242045,00%971,78
TNH T Vz. 5192052,428681947,37%1841,73
STB-1101339,586141947,37%916,70
Type 95 Heavy4236,422081947,37%683,25
IS-7101904,007601942,11%1438,89
M46 Patton91084,685211926,32%664,16
FV215b (183) 10888,216231957,89%556,90
Pz.Kpfw. I275,682451947,37%155,69
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9523,637141963,16%731,59
Type 1 Chi-He4216,113221855,56%565,20
CS-5991239,336421850,00%1008,35
AT 25306,562841838,89%557,16
AMX M4 mle. 54101499,176421838,89%846,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519425,285911861,11%549,75
CS-538769,006271752,94%952,57
T2881026,005481729,41%1004,41
EMIL 1951 81029,826261729,41%928,50
WZ-1328677,445251637,50%1046,25
UDES 15/16101579,755381631,25%906,18
Ho-Ri 281095,195501631,25%895,81
T9591152,755651637,50%594,81
G.W. Panther71003,137651656,25%1210,91
SU-100M17927,695511643,75%1018,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68222,063721631,25%79,45
Object 430U101670,067291656,25%1225,33
DZT-159 91301,507981656,25%1197,63
Vz. 44-171070,478581566,67%1481,25
T28 Prototype8789,135111540,00%599,40
K-91-PT 91273,937461560,00%1115,81
P26/404332,864561464,29%968,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4313,934001442,86%1171,15
HWK 128291,935091457,14%403,38
T-29 3542,145991457,14%2018,00
Tortoise91665,578411450,00%1312,88
AMX 404274,694441369,23%1257,61
CS-4471042,466391338,46%1432,31
WZ-111 model 5A101804,466731338,46%1167,55
Valentine AT4272,622591346,15%677,46
WZ-111G FT9986,546121346,15%585,65
MT-25684,234171346,15%82,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91255,005871346,15%945,84
M4-85 5322,545021369,23%714,39
FV226 Contradictious 81264,316471330,77%976,45
14TP4157,252241225,00%292,47
Leichttraktor1102,001271250,00%337,85
Sav m/434429,674731275,00%1401,91
AMX 50 B101960,005971225,00%1229,83
Ho-Ri 191725,507891250,00%1510,77
Hotchkiss EBR7278,835071250,00%386,87
Chi-Ni2176,551911145,45%740,75
Matilda4873,645751154,55%2745,58
MS-1134,911031154,55%116,85
WZ-132A9513,556171154,55%608,97
Alecto4324,553441136,36%720,26
Object 140101629,737601154,55%1258,08
Panhard EBR 10510333,914761127,27%71,90
XM551 Sheridan10708,454451127,27%442,16
Lorraine 50 t 9776,184451127,27%373,50
LTP 3321,823461172,73%1884,32
LT vz. 383279,604891070,00%1422,05
Strv m/40L3102,602511030,00%94,57
50TP prototyp 81296,908661080,00%1240,45
Type 97 Chi-Ha3224,302741060,00%755,03
Rinoceronte101841,206331050,00%1099,19
SU-54123,101211040,00%50,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 101750,008001060,00%1018,88
E 50 Ausf. M101766,405601030,00%1110,80
Object 268102073,705091030,00%1172,89
Pz.Kpfw. 5581266,706971040,00%915,03
ISU-122S 7693,304841030,00%672,99
M2 Medium Tank3161,22150922,22%375,12
LTG7510,78451944,44%830,18
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8724,22453922,22%592,94
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6630,44564933,33%1837,11
M4A1 FL 10 6503,44430922,22%613,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2347,13530862,50%1997,17
M7 Priest3241,003908100,00%681,23
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2169,00269875,00%761,50
Hummel6422,86344728,57%316,38
D23115,29220742,86%195,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2123,71112728,57%262,77
Coccodrillo 101489,29640742,86%732,01
Cruiser Mk. II2146,86157728,57%380,95
FV3046179,14234728,57%20,33
Object 4168850,86328714,29%699,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3462,29690757,14%2400,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,5064616,67%91,64
Pvlvv fm/422108,00156650,00%307,89
Cruiser Mk. I1131,50166650,00%540,77
Somua S353490,33471666,67%1566,16
Achilles6370,83373650,00%458,75
SU-122A5300,33198616,67%445,86
Panhard AMD 178B635,50228633,33%0,00
Object 2579922,50455616,67%550,24
M-III-Y8635,50563650,00%542,57
Object 283 9878,67614650,00%691,41
T-832 81730,671019666,67%2257,54
T-45 2216,175146100,00%1214,14
STA-2 8911,83444616,67%800,79
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5391,83399633,33%1172,55
Renault Otsu1201,00253540,00%837,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)237,4094540,00%0,00
M15/423321,00417580,00%1105,62
Semovente M43 Bassotto6298,8016850,00%167,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha358,20233580,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3158,40173540,00%326,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291732,6050350,00%1258,63
Renault FT AC268,205150,00%1,50
ARL V396239,00292520,00%125,98
K-91102008,00602540,00%1193,23
Object 274a 81407,40858540,00%1632,19
T-116 3169,80200520,00%424,05
Lago M38 3727,40879580,00%2330,26
56TP 8810,20728560,00%796,12
Stridsyxa 8728,40552540,00%476,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,50169425,00%183,84
Marder II3166,75285475,00%554,16
WZ-131G FT6677,25638475,00%1221,03
BZ-5871298,50665425,00%1749,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8536,75496425,00%308,92
Object 752 9929,75477425,00%407,62
Windhund 82057,25768450,00%2062,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4777,50794475,00%3510,62
Tiger 131 61226,25836475,00%2143,67
T7 Combat Car 283,25349475,00%420,63
LT vz. 352223,00388366,67%1168,66
Renault FT19,3379366,67%230,82
D12259,33353333,33%1177,60
Ikv 72337,00173366,67%256,62
121101388,0010803100,00%1135,64
T3 HMC2123,00143366,67%514,23
KV-26460,33482333,33%509,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage10752,33406333,33%335,34
FCM 362205,67273333,33%805,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101417,33774366,67%1054,34
Object 590 9794,0043830,00%487,04
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3359,00601366,67%1243,50
KV-1SA 5520,0039130,00%970,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2102,67254366,67%391,01
T92 8289,00431333,33%248,58
Type 64 61282,0013863100,00%4931,56
Straussler V–4/40 3424,007383100,00%1980,19
Fiat 30001123,503022100,00%680,49
Strv m/382262,50505250,00%1370,78
10TP3546,00578250,00%2584,18
SMV CC-5671026,00606250,00%1212,64
59-166491,00467250,00%1333,70
CS-6310764,00558250,00%434,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101044,0041420,00%464,44
Vz. 71 Tesák10862,0037620,00%572,11
NC 70 Błyskawica101612,00725250,00%895,14
Centurion Action X102114,50892250,00%1979,95
SDP 58 Kilana81320,50840250,00%1230,27
AMX 50 Foch B102394,00809250,00%1572,25
Pawlack Tank6216,005612100,00%302,39
M-V-Y101620,50643250,00%1022,07
Ares 7581145,0040820,00%989,02
T-34 with L-11 4621,00771250,00%1804,65
TS-60 91373,00642250,00%939,83
Kunze Panzer 91537,50742250,00%1391,09
MTLS-1G14 3146,50386250,00%412,67
M16/43 Sahariano 3749,0067020,00%2116,17
Light Mk. VIC 28,5064250,00%110,55
Valiant 5222,00342250,00%279,71
A7E3 3288,505172100,00%972,28
Super Hellcat 7110,00296250,00%112,29
Kolohousenka173,0024610,00%99,10
Strv fm/21190,0018210,00%246,35
M14/412387,004531100,00%1802,54
4TP1222,0023410,00%1009,12
Renault NC-3110,001310,00%0,00
7TP2311,0031410,00%1036,91
M2 Light20,006010,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2121,0011510,00%203,99
Škoda T 15A 4453,0041610,00%656,79
Panzerwagen 39 330,004110,00%0,00
AMX 383547,009441100,00%2790,84
Centurion Mk. I80,005841100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3427,004271100,00%2046,23
Somua SAu 404840,006651100,00%3170,13
M48A5 Patton101950,0054010,00%1067,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5989,009691100,00%2584,43
KV-1 shielded 5556,006871100,00%985,62
AMR 35 2545,0051810,00%3382,97
T-34 shielded 561,0014110,00%0,00
MKA 2105,003001100,00%378,83
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8761,0030910,00%452,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6244,0032010,00%97,25
Valentine II 40,005910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,0015010,00%0,00
T78 6723,0024510,00%691,55
Fantôme 91171,0032610,00%857,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-01
Left: 2016-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-29
Left: 2016-11-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-02-22
Left: 2015-06-14