COMBAT_007

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8975363107708
Ø Tier7,088,117,746,64
Victories4831053,83%3149,21%5753,27%36851,98%
Defeats4011344,69%3047,62%4743,93%32846,33%
Draws13301,48%23,17%32,80%121,69%
Battles survived3302736,80%2438,10%4037,38%23533,19%
Tanks destroyed916661,02590,941151,076460,91
Destruction ratio1,621,511,721,37
Tanks spotted1052411,17580,921010,947601,07
Damage dealt1.110,751.487,751.373,331.037,17
Capture points845750,94130,21130,123580,51
Defense points715870,8090,14130,122240,32
Experience548,83809,75846,71667,22
WN71327,231156,291285,521200,93
WN81715,891712,931796,401630,45
Total
Battles89753
Ø Tier7,08
Victories4831053,83%
Defeats4011344,69%
Draws13301,48%
Battles survived3302736,80%
Tanks destroyed916661,02
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1052411,17
Damage dealt1.110,75
Capture points845750,94
Defense points715870,80
Experience548,83
WN71327,23
WN81715,89
Past 24 hours
Battles63
Ø Tier8,11
Victories3149,21%
Defeats3047,62%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived2438,10%
Tanks destroyed590,94
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted580,92
Damage dealt1.487,75
Capture points130,21
Defense points90,14
Experience809,75
WN71156,29
WN81712,93
Past 7 days
Battles107
Ø Tier7,74
Victories5753,27%
Defeats4743,93%
Draws32,80%
Battles survived4037,38%
Tanks destroyed1151,07
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted1010,94
Damage dealt1.373,33
Capture points130,12
Defense points130,12
Experience846,71
WN71285,52
WN81796,40
Past 30 days
Battles708
Ø Tier6,64
Victories36851,98%
Defeats32846,33%
Draws121,69%
Battles survived23533,19%
Tanks destroyed6460,91
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted7601,07
Damage dealt1.037,17
Capture points3580,51
Defense points2240,32
Experience667,22
WN71200,93
WN81630,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories5338,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7756,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4633,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,570,000,000,00
Capture points760,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience381,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories5338,97%
Defeats7756,62%
Draws64,41%
Battles survived4633,82%
Tanks destroyed710,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted860,63
Damage dealt1.234,57
Capture points760,56
Defense points590,43
Experience381,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2156,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,430,000,000,00
Capture points661,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience335,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1643,24%
Defeats2156,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%
Tanks destroyed150,41
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted521,41
Damage dealt672,43
Capture points661,78
Defense points150,41
Experience335,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5814,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience357,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt875,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points5814,50
Experience357,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3219000
Victories206164,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110934,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws491,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived143844,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25250,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38921,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,330,000,000,00
Capture points39291,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points28100,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience408,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles3219
Victories206164,03%
Defeats110934,45%
Draws491,52%
Battles survived143844,67%
Tanks destroyed25250,78
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted38921,21
Damage dealt597,33
Capture points39291,22
Defense points28100,87
Experience408,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories4246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4852,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4043,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,220,000,000,00
Capture points2052,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3974,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience390,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories4246,15%
Defeats4852,75%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived4043,96%
Tanks destroyed570,63
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted420,46
Damage dealt1.097,22
Capture points2052,25
Defense points3974,36
Experience390,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455000
Victories27159,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17738,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20945,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3270,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4090,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,390,000,000,00
Capture points7711,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9932,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience487,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles455
Victories27159,56%
Defeats17738,90%
Draws71,54%
Battles survived20945,93%
Tanks destroyed3270,72
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted4090,90
Damage dealt1.063,39
Capture points7711,69
Defense points9932,18
Experience487,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5959,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3939,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,090,000,000,00
Capture points540,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience610,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5959,00%
Defeats3939,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived4040,00%
Tanks destroyed950,95
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted490,49
Damage dealt1.488,09
Capture points540,54
Defense points650,65
Experience610,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (345)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6844,10472330659,13%1818,50
Cromwell6745,27573184859,36%1823,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri71010,77590182152,55%1780,40
KV-856814,17458171859,14%1683,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81637,00594163153,10%2010,84
IS-381306,29540154752,62%1617,35
CS-5381298,24650153750,88%2063,85
T3091981,79625139752,54%2074,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101987,65492130849,92%1621,95
T57 Heavy102043,18549129451,00%1742,52
TNH 105/100081327,02683128351,44%1640,53
T71 DA7843,42570124754,29%2144,50
AMX 13 9091000,85565113553,13%1699,31
Škoda T 5091780,58555112653,55%1859,75
Grille 15101937,3554499850,30%1462,46
T54E191817,8359098951,06%1985,37
T-15061043,6460498858,10%2148,79
IS-7101701,8055597748,72%1398,34
Type 6191590,0853396952,53%1753,54
T-1091588,3158591952,67%1605,18
WZ-12091436,3358289452,35%1639,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507835,9052882650,36%1091,76
Char Futur 4 91719,8777180851,73%1684,87
T-5491434,0561979352,84%1693,25
SU-263381,9121478751,08%1303,80
T34 81328,6654277550,32%1666,63
STA-181355,7960176854,43%2216,81
SU-100M171287,1175973852,03%1985,84
LTTB8729,1252973347,75%1331,86
11081305,9571872048,89%1532,24
Matilda4418,7531570053,86%1380,70
T2881421,0761268154,92%1703,21
TVP T 50/51101865,6562667351,41%1691,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591260,7943367150,52%1401,59
Super Hellcat 71118,5466767153,35%1859,66
T-34-856839,9353264765,38%2213,66
FV215b (183) 101719,1745362845,38%1257,84
Type 62 7766,9367561652,92%1911,17
T110E4102060,3854360850,99%1653,59
Strv fm/211159,4825060555,87%954,03
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7858,6253760352,57%1377,43
53TP Markowskiego81439,7769259053,73%1851,66
Object 140101802,5071657852,08%1567,17
Excalibur 61069,7768356354,17%1854,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6566,2156955753,68%1550,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3353,2231855357,69%1709,35
TVP VTU Koncept81043,2552453551,59%1449,83
A-436648,8348953569,53%1555,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101947,9479253056,60%1732,89
G.W. Tiger (P)81037,1240652851,52%1335,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91810,6060952649,62%1562,79
EMIL 1951 81373,4268551553,20%1574,65
Grille5556,2626950350,70%1348,86
B.U.G.I.6961,3955247855,86%1952,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6540,8358647854,18%1657,28
KV-15585,9736447252,54%1352,09
T-34-281135,2470546854,70%1754,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181082,0542446748,82%1338,72
T-34-17936,2650846155,31%1668,95
G.W. Panther7911,3641046152,71%1291,44
P.44 Pantera81457,5157245453,96%2236,33
T-54 ltwt.9890,8952244950,56%1344,59
Tortoise91831,1167744254,07%1703,30
T-505112,5729542555,29%261,09
M24 Chaffee5434,7641541263,11%1928,91
G.W. Tiger91447,3253940953,06%1579,36
M10 RBFM 5823,0162540155,86%1914,25
STB-1101654,3764040046,25%1330,88
Jagdpanther II81521,6255839353,94%1961,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 81120,1070338451,30%1576,56
IS71056,7648438152,49%1691,86
Hummel6853,3535637850,53%1420,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101541,7556537550,93%1340,12
Valentine AT4442,0836136460,16%1630,00
IS-27985,0857835754,62%1342,01
T28 Prototype81413,5960335554,65%1922,15
SU-14-17955,0051635449,72%1344,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101181,9952435247,73%1022,39
Object 777 Version II 91693,7182035051,71%1738,82
40TP Habicha6907,6446534653,76%2122,97
M446632,8947934149,85%1020,87
MT-256458,7441733953,10%1485,62
Jagdtiger91915,9462233455,09%1892,47
Emil II91797,6263332752,60%1754,24
AMX ELC bis5441,3238132752,60%1860,55
Type 586759,9354032652,76%1642,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5616,9245231754,89%2201,02
25TP KSUST II5568,6636931654,75%1609,22
UDES 0381361,5158931655,70%1665,19
AT 1581365,8364030951,46%1669,20
E 5091595,7273330954,37%1664,97
T3 HMC2223,2121530052,67%1066,13
Jagdpanther71060,5753729156,36%1736,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007996,6250728549,82%1801,49
45TP Habicha71115,9749528153,74%1741,48
Caernarvon81451,4282927556,73%1827,30
T-284383,3928327453,65%1284,19
AMX 13 757664,1058426952,79%1503,63
Type 4 Chi-To6743,6243226052,69%1668,51
M8A14359,5629125754,09%996,52
Kunze Panzer 91787,3169925550,59%1892,96
Emil I81275,7650325453,54%1623,61
Strv 746813,7546525257,14%1895,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91492,5554125248,41%1667,28
T25/27874,2255024857,66%1371,24
AT 86757,4845524754,66%1629,80
P.43 ter7994,4650524654,47%1823,60
VK 30.02 (D)71069,6079124655,69%2100,72
Škoda T 45 71081,4567924253,31%1420,50
Ram II 5744,0764823558,72%2120,87
KV-1SA 5774,8062622752,86%1887,97
Churchill VII6873,1257622552,89%1720,21
Black Prince7974,8859722453,13%1362,95
P.43 bis6751,9945322352,91%1509,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61013,2073421355,40%2128,66
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5513,4257020750,72%1842,16
T376618,2749620552,68%2062,79
T6 Medium4765,0953820558,54%2391,80
K-91-PT 91603,2868220348,28%1454,87
SDP 57 Gowika71266,2968920252,48%1847,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81515,8170820255,94%2043,57
Indien-Panzer81282,9567619850,00%1743,76
T6981223,6083419554,87%1905,47
Semovente M415779,3949119053,16%1964,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5818,1266819058,95%2365,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 5478,3852718950,79%1551,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5772,0964818856,91%1987,81
AE Phase I 91493,3559618552,43%1377,12
AMX 13 105101309,3064918452,17%1578,28
Škoda T 256738,0343718253,30%1754,49
O-Ni71230,9874818061,11%1786,09
T-345515,7537817857,87%1693,96
T-34 shielded 5808,3767717853,93%2244,55
SU-86827,6646617665,34%1387,93
AMX 12 t6504,0647817557,71%1548,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4298,9523317460,34%824,60
Type 1 Chi-He4474,9335517153,22%1755,08
Panther II81188,0172417155,56%1618,15
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6942,9273417150,29%1667,85
Bishop5528,6833816858,93%1285,24
T-34 with L-11 4514,1851216851,79%1920,99
SU-100Y 61020,7664416553,33%1765,14
StuG III Ausf. G5740,8739816152,80%2175,00
Prototipo Standard B92115,1968516055,63%2394,13
Tiger 131 61106,7572515956,60%2094,76
Panther71025,4772015859,49%1954,48
DS PZInż5706,0737515852,53%1806,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6903,4047315753,50%1917,26
M5 Stuart4285,1038015759,24%892,69
Leo7935,1451915552,90%1624,68
ARMT 5785,7164315550,32%2054,32
AT 771189,2557715455,19%1700,58
M-II-Y71289,0676015459,74%2031,65
Škoda T 245555,0343515357,52%1985,60
T-262227,6125515353,59%1324,79
M4A1 FL 10 61054,4176615356,21%1909,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91849,1569415056,00%2063,16
Comet7980,0273714953,02%1762,78
Marder II3306,4228314955,70%1104,37
AEC Armoured Car5673,6250314947,65%1538,94
M-III-Y81527,9369914948,32%2119,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I1283,7520814652,74%1730,86
121101639,7759114648,63%1316,49
Char de transition 6964,2467314353,15%1707,86
ST vz. 394551,5439414052,86%2427,31
Sturer Emil71123,8565213749,64%1796,53
Carro d'assalto P.8871272,5070113553,33%2011,12
Type T-345520,0244413554,81%1761,41
IS-2 shielded 71198,8176913554,81%1717,07
WZ-1317766,8370613255,30%1779,96
T9591818,6760613256,06%1721,93
M14/412261,7229513157,25%1122,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5660,0051113153,44%2017,92
Sturmpanzer II4299,8320313049,23%1001,64
Challenger71360,0773712853,13%2052,91
T216581,6748012755,12%1721,34
M5A1 Stuart4294,1033712662,70%1168,00
VK 30.01 (P)61016,3066712653,97%1853,96
SMV CC-5671109,6173312566,40%1847,14
O-I61025,6065812454,84%1939,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8686,9364312357,72%1282,13
Valentine II 4491,6657312251,64%1733,16
Panhard AMD 178B6450,3545012152,89%1337,91
Vz. 44-171230,7272711957,98%1995,45
60G FT51008,3655411952,94%2565,57
VK 30.02 (M)6896,6954711954,62%1953,44
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5612,2161011952,94%1844,08
Turán III prototípus 5777,9264311962,18%2270,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91702,4973611850,85%1534,45
TOG II* 6950,1560711856,78%1747,32
AMX ELC 901 6647,9065011655,17%1865,74
T675450,7129211556,52%1143,50
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4569,9460811551,30%1847,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6709,7447711452,63%1154,89
Churchill Crocodile 6993,3570011264,29%1733,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 8852,7553011046,36%1039,93
AMX 404263,6829110956,88%1106,47
Hotchkiss EBR7680,6662510955,96%1682,37
P.435495,1734610852,78%1435,97
ARL V3961103,2861110757,94%2386,12
CS-4471197,3765710658,49%2086,44
T56 GMC3273,0623710653,77%979,98
Kolohousenka1332,1726410553,33%2033,62
VK 100.01 (P)81416,2971110556,19%1783,46
T1E6 2153,0923110558,10%749,70
14TP4315,3230210050,00%1321,76
Valiant 5752,5767610055,00%1862,03
FV3046608,983019952,53%1074,79
Jagdpanzer IV6748,064519855,10%1634,84
ARL 4461134,677569857,14%2262,68
Cruiser Mk. I1448,323969861,22%2906,27
M661085,066149652,08%1811,53
SMV CC-6781173,126669551,58%1210,64
BT-74287,772719352,69%1098,86
Strv 103-091604,467039245,65%1299,30
T78 61100,036789252,17%1706,31
XM551 Sheridan101104,185119148,35%1211,65
7TP2263,922969062,22%1226,91
SU-182187,531719054,44%1379,67
Matilda LVT 4669,266468959,55%1736,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison3220,662038755,17%775,41
WZ-111-1G FT81295,866848745,98%1415,86
Ares 7581190,277228544,71%1361,82
Crusader6511,053778457,14%1829,30
FV2078930,696948453,57%1182,40
KV-481310,887898153,09%1564,25
Strv m/425548,353758058,75%1673,98
M75480,444557866,67%2388,42
T-34-2G FT71069,836557853,85%1566,71
T1 Cunningham177,252297757,14%367,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102142,595837648,68%1630,70
Cavalier5752,495577655,26%2218,06
AMX M4 mle. 4571337,167967548,00%2097,26
VK 45.03 71260,688097554,67%1734,11
Type 5 Ke-Ho4447,844537358,90%1983,35
59-166702,267477354,79%2396,03
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5917,514887252,78%2415,51
Nashorn61035,855117157,75%2369,05
M4A1 Sherman5819,896507054,29%2498,79
T26E3 Eagle 7 71179,217577052,86%1826,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II2263,512166953,62%1290,37
Ikv 1035689,103926753,73%1881,85
SU-10061365,577196553,85%2859,87
Pawlack Tank61073,587596560,00%2026,25
LT vz. 352247,062606453,13%1405,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5647,254776457,81%1755,10
Brennos 81135,516156346,03%1204,74
SU-76M4586,374466259,68%1925,55
T23E3 71004,818326258,06%1915,40
SU-855879,365026154,10%2421,80
Lago4426,563246152,46%1605,86
MS-11168,952436154,10%988,83
Cruiser Mk. III3286,363006157,38%1794,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3160,101945959,32%584,41
Churchill I5708,125805966,10%1996,47
T14 5776,476975756,14%1604,35
T71 CMCD7942,237355756,14%2586,37
Birch Gun4293,452015642,86%1099,16
Achilles6951,706915660,71%2045,49
Renault Otsu1234,313205453,70%1230,78
T1 Heavy51291,469035459,26%3337,30
Sav m/434494,683375360,38%1705,97
Sexton II3181,881815257,69%789,02
AT 25577,134545263,46%1855,06
Hotchkiss H352151,672054955,10%668,86
M4-85 5625,694564946,94%1476,25
UDES 14 Alt 581295,857944854,17%1742,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68590,285394641,30%844,27
Renault FT1149,761964553,33%904,12
M15/423403,733584568,89%1663,60
Kranvagn101796,957264351,16%1344,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481544,988864355,81%2014,96
T-463145,151674156,10%520,90
FV217 Badger101324,515904148,78%808,43
T110E3101434,105494047,50%925,15
Panther/M10 7932,257244047,50%1343,33
Charioteer81351,745403946,15%1317,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4394,323063751,35%1325,50
Covenanter5310,363673652,78%1104,02
Mäuschen91444,367003647,22%1123,75
LT vz. 383294,003223565,71%1536,78
WZ-131G FT61208,867963554,29%2935,43
Windhund 81379,176933551,43%1476,48
Chi-Go 71170,708553372,73%1543,73
BT-22222,752413256,25%1247,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3297,163103161,29%1208,19
GSOR the TANK 91197,106173151,61%1142,59
SDP 44 Burza61210,537433060,00%2796,33
O-Ho81563,628892962,07%2286,21
T7 Combat Car 288,072392972,41%450,17
Type 98 Ke-Ni3391,894872842,86%2142,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4591,644892864,29%2377,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3352,293172853,57%1412,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4366,823932878,57%1526,51
FV380591284,596082774,07%1360,18
T-602335,192452733,33%1402,11
Black Prince II 71133,077812755,56%1654,54
Semovente M43 Bassotto6964,777612673,08%2037,61
M26 Pershing81442,318642669,23%2217,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102023,389422669,23%1378,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3351,363312564,00%1607,23
AMX 383117,882012564,00%355,68
P26/404315,252912450,00%871,07
WZ-1328620,464382429,17%790,32
SDP 40 Zadymka5997,176552466,67%2662,69
M3 Stuart3275,913332356,52%1311,91
A-205369,093342356,52%1455,46
Panzerjäger I2100,961412352,17%240,25
Strv m/382291,733482268,18%1835,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B2249,003012171,43%1451,31
Patton the Tank 91058,704762040,00%897,00
SU-76G FT4894,584311978,95%2545,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2332,892151855,56%1579,35
Marder 38T4843,175871872,22%3613,30
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6832,298041758,82%1687,78
T2071300,389041656,25%2348,06
M415521,944231656,25%826,84
Ikv 90 Typ B71066,407021566,67%1675,95
G.W. E 100101313,734201526,67%828,22
10TP3347,153221353,85%1862,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2308,544981369,23%1961,52
Leichttraktor1155,232451361,54%822,67
Strv m/40L3414,253851283,33%2188,48
Alecto4348,004411275,00%1138,37
Tiger (P)71805,0010921258,33%3373,67
SU-122A5525,003481154,55%1242,53
43 M. Toldi III 3314,603931050,00%1866,80
4TP1271,89399977,78%1897,89
Centurion Mk. I8680,89638966,67%925,13
Fiat 30001182,00323785,71%1143,71
Renault NC-311250,29277757,14%1835,03
KV-371382,86917757,14%1925,16
Type 95 Ha-Go2277,20374560,00%1433,36
M2 Light2386,80412560,00%2264,19
VK 30.01 (H)51237,00625580,00%4719,83
Loyd Gun Carriage2255,202825100,00%2347,58
Chi-Ni2231,25332475,00%1417,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8730,00410450,00%576,60
A46 6896,251013475,00%4092,62
Cromwell B 61084,00855450,00%2097,69
Fantôme 91249,25804475,00%1149,59
M4A3E8 Sherman61327,6712643100,00%4080,25
Lorraine 50 t 9678,0020330,00%336,91
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61089,5040520,00%1559,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2170,0038710,00%660,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-24
Left: 2024-12-24