CHALLENGERTANK89

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles545001054565
Ø Tier7,7210,5010,679,83
Victories2603847,78%330,00%2037,04%26647,08%
Defeats2790851,21%770,00%3361,11%29251,68%
Draws5541,02%00,00%11,85%71,24%
Battles survived717913,17%00,00%35,56%7012,39%
Tanks destroyed353500,6520,20210,393310,59
Destruction ratio0,750,200,410,67
Tanks spotted857671,57161,60691,287711,36
Damage dealt933,821.415,001.639,941.644,88
Capture points449010,8200,0020,041980,35
Defense points139300,2600,0000,00800,14
Experience523,14678,80683,87787,04
WN7915,82417,45551,14877,84
WN81017,33703,51855,691157,25
Total
Battles54500
Ø Tier7,72
Victories2603847,78%
Defeats2790851,21%
Draws5541,02%
Battles survived717913,17%
Tanks destroyed353500,65
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted857671,57
Damage dealt933,82
Capture points449010,82
Defense points139300,26
Experience523,14
WN7915,82
WN81017,33
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,50
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted161,60
Damage dealt1.415,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience678,80
WN7417,45
WN8703,51
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier10,67
Victories2037,04%
Defeats3361,11%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived35,56%
Tanks destroyed210,39
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted691,28
Damage dealt1.639,94
Capture points20,04
Defense points00,00
Experience683,87
WN7551,14
WN8855,69
Past 30 days
Battles565
Ø Tier9,83
Victories26647,08%
Defeats29251,68%
Draws71,24%
Battles survived7012,39%
Tanks destroyed3310,59
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted7711,36
Damage dealt1.644,88
Capture points1980,35
Defense points800,14
Experience787,04
WN7877,84
WN81157,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories12535,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21460,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8524,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.363,000,000,000,00
Capture points2970,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6371,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience504,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories12535,61%
Defeats21460,97%
Draws123,42%
Battles survived8524,22%
Tanks destroyed1830,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2790,79
Damage dealt1.363,00
Capture points2970,85
Defense points6371,81
Experience504,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories3436,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5559,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1516,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1381,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt802,400,000,000,00
Capture points1771,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2422,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience390,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories3436,96%
Defeats5559,78%
Draws33,26%
Battles survived1516,30%
Tanks destroyed390,42
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1381,50
Damage dealt802,40
Capture points1771,92
Defense points2422,63
Experience390,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1332000
Victories59444,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71153,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16912,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5660,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24561,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt332,850,000,000,00
Capture points10550,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3900,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience236,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles1332
Victories59444,59%
Defeats71153,38%
Draws272,03%
Battles survived16912,69%
Tanks destroyed5660,42
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted24561,84
Damage dealt332,85
Capture points10550,79
Defense points3900,29
Experience236,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2813000
Victories137248,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats144051,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67924,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16930,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,600,000,000,00
Capture points35951,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points112824,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience630,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles2813
Victories137248,77%
Defeats144051,19%
Draws10,04%
Battles survived67924,14%
Tanks destroyed16930,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted40101,43
Damage dealt876,60
Capture points35951,28
Defense points112824,01
Experience630,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6894000
Victories329247,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats345150,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1512,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived173425,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed49720,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted74881,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,900,000,000,00
Capture points109511,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points98231,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience592,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles6894
Victories329247,75%
Defeats345150,06%
Draws1512,19%
Battles survived173425,15%
Tanks destroyed49720,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted74881,09
Damage dealt1.026,90
Capture points109511,59
Defense points98231,42
Experience592,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3135000
Victories156850,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152748,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74623,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21240,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30600,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.503,720,000,000,00
Capture points30590,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26490,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience673,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles3135
Victories156850,02%
Defeats152748,71%
Draws401,28%
Battles survived74623,80%
Tanks destroyed21240,68
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted30600,98
Damage dealt1.503,72
Capture points30590,98
Defense points26490,84
Experience673,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (508)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6497,77324354548,29%750,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 8981,80657210649,00%1255,84
M26 Pershing8770,60436125445,30%844,14
Cromwell6479,45377121149,46%881,74
M24 Chaffee5308,79343117950,21%1041,84
T499642,9846095444,86%758,43
M48A5 Patton101590,3268393350,05%1294,70
TVP T 50/51101572,4566989846,88%1208,75
Maus102007,6387383154,87%1687,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8548,1742781046,91%885,93
T57 Heavy101800,1066575646,69%1318,84
T328934,4649369751,65%1053,55
M46 Patton91151,6853463347,55%1017,15
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6377,6232662447,44%579,45
T-50572,4622858048,62%90,30
T54E191328,9259053652,24%1220,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6509,6738751850,19%941,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 8857,1459851643,22%972,12
Sherman Firefly6539,7237548148,02%964,55
T110E4101769,3672747551,16%1249,14
M10 Wolverine5246,0922347347,15%361,86
KV-856575,8932745641,23%820,07
IS-7101862,2280645448,68%1554,02
M60 101587,7767843848,40%1273,42
M4A1 Sherman5272,5226642746,14%542,62
Škoda T 5091525,6473441446,86%1438,85
T110E5101609,7770640747,42%1178,88
M53/M5591168,0755536446,70%1139,89
T376356,6337535949,86%855,10
KV-26405,5231835850,00%561,33
WZ-111 model 1-491381,0562535049,14%1189,13
M10391078,3654934345,48%896,86
Primo Victoria 8884,6371434050,88%1206,84
Vz. 55102063,2876833848,52%1584,65
T28 Prototype81215,5758533748,37%1357,76
Centurion Mk. 7/191330,9063733148,34%1272,85
Panhard EBR 10510638,6357733044,85%534,88
Type 5 Heavy101554,4470732950,15%992,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810892,9760532547,69%656,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65101652,6869632245,34%1219,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101705,7962732047,81%1249,78
Centurion Action X101440,7164831647,47%1085,68
T297543,5235931049,35%503,83
Leopard 1101510,3067330945,63%1104,90
Taschenratte113023,59110630756,03%2162,14
M40/M4381058,4150630450,66%1123,84
Challenger7453,9831429744,11%387,07
M36 Jackson6527,3430329448,64%762,62
FV4004 Conway91095,8549029444,90%820,85
M2 Light2133,3321829349,83%428,15
STB-1101347,5660829243,49%958,21
XM551 Sheridan10779,2853329145,02%706,31
M5 Stuart467,3719328949,83%91,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101219,5965228844,44%843,80
M415649,4326828743,90%993,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101980,0768027850,36%1386,95
M46 Patton KR 8892,3663427844,24%1036,57
T-345227,4422727746,57%417,71
WZ-132A9554,5352027043,70%562,94
Comet7686,1553626447,73%1081,36
Vz. 71 Tesák101328,9070626446,97%1436,39
T3091253,7557525944,79%935,08
T207342,3630824143,57%258,79
BZ-75101793,4074424044,58%1214,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81150,4972623450,43%1367,74
FV215b (183) 101665,3760823241,38%1125,94
Cobra 91644,4874023054,35%1537,55
M127605,2931922941,92%618,92
M66325,7923022238,29%213,76
ST-II101922,7179322150,23%1635,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102012,6872922050,00%1497,35
Centurion Mk. I8982,6263321648,61%1308,44
Sherman III5338,9129621444,39%829,90
KR-1112253,2886321446,26%1473,93
Conqueror91385,6673620550,24%1243,79
KV-15295,9524820442,65%416,15
M22192,3334220153,73%1002,83
Prototipo Standard B91310,5559419148,69%1122,71
MT-256166,5630018647,85%282,75
AMX 50 B101436,4371218548,11%977,48
FV4005 Stage II101288,4853318444,57%809,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102033,6381717251,74%1542,46
E 100101781,8372317247,67%1317,08
T25/27705,3349717153,80%971,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101762,9472317144,44%1281,77
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6678,3852316952,07%1311,10
T92 HMC101266,3856616644,58%1029,59
Charioteer8585,1340716443,29%401,40
IS-4101973,9683816048,75%1588,11
M7 Priest3321,6520015850,00%926,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10746,1054015632,05%535,42
WZ-1209944,9958215146,36%810,93
Kampfpanzer 67101599,7674215146,36%1051,21
T71 DA7538,2245314850,00%996,29
AMX M4 mle. 54101586,5272214744,90%1025,64
T-100 LT10570,4956814740,14%430,20
Leo7637,1148614643,84%831,85
Emil II91606,1976814353,15%1559,21
Crusader6133,2519913650,74%219,11
CS-63101295,5470013647,06%900,24
T2881048,5963613350,38%1076,00
IS7646,6847913143,51%697,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8663,9956313045,38%1033,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007608,1554312544,80%771,24
Škoda T 27 81121,2155212557,60%1517,86
Object 277101688,7472511945,38%1384,63
T-34-28780,8952611743,59%845,56
M3 Lee4143,6615711639,66%265,79
AMX 12 t6302,8834311643,97%669,00
Grille 15101453,8865011549,57%909,75
Type 71101404,5266111440,35%795,93
Churchill VII6558,5247711347,79%890,59
FV230 Canopener102161,5784511350,44%1783,37
T2 Medium Tank298,2214511145,05%311,84
Kranvagn101540,5862611040,00%1057,92
BZ-16681114,4472010948,62%1264,24
Object 430U101366,0377110951,38%1022,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6351,8028910838,89%350,83
M75172,9720310844,44%404,45
BZ-79112032,3683910848,15%1065,06
Lion 101308,6958010836,11%797,45
SU-855326,9726810649,06%635,98
Type 586387,6046010552,38%637,95
UDES 169919,0561010541,90%664,11
AMX ELC bis5188,8827310547,62%476,25
AMX 13 909866,1361310446,15%1141,43
WZ-1328502,7344610236,27%613,99
Ares 90 C111329,4790210264,71%932,41
Rinoceronte101542,8269710146,53%1093,96
T28 Concept 7924,9856910054,00%1406,10
Type 4 Heavy91042,587039949,49%849,71
T-34-2G FT7508,924859954,55%568,81
T110E3101636,087159950,51%1196,78
1108921,306119854,08%953,43
Type T-345259,953359646,88%536,30
Ares 90101535,487739644,79%1067,21
ISU-15281213,665439437,23%1000,56
Manticore10713,116739252,17%737,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559921,696059145,05%804,19
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101597,007399143,96%1138,33
Vz. 68 Squall 8631,445519143,96%928,30
Cromwell B 6679,416199056,67%1392,26
Stuart I-IV3186,483038950,56%662,28
Churchill I5273,233128839,77%324,72
Black Prince7787,175918852,27%1063,95
BT-7484,551488645,35%76,76
IS-381166,927658558,82%1401,58
M446538,263728451,19%860,70
Super Conqueror101310,876488337,35%724,03
Type 6191255,147568154,32%1258,02
O-Ho81023,486668140,74%948,76
Cruiser Mk. III359,641448051,25%93,55
IS-3-II91541,767047940,51%1272,53
M4A3E8 Fury 6572,525557954,43%1116,92
T404105,471487744,16%37,16
T-22 medium 101426,797487750,65%1198,50
Strv 746358,914327652,63%534,68
CS-5991223,246807550,67%1166,96
T803111582,617997550,67%962,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101123,245777448,65%868,44
T216338,123637445,95%810,89
A-20543,031757346,58%77,84
IS-27920,506607243,06%1138,27
Object 25791415,137097147,89%1325,81
IS-2-II81118,766767140,85%1237,10
Pz.Kpfw. 5581641,969307154,93%1627,38
Valentine3126,371887045,71%255,67
Covenanter5123,261797047,14%213,69
M374161,411446953,62%436,60
UDES 14 Alt 58901,196596949,28%1085,06
WZ-111-1G FT8585,774366939,13%348,47
T-1091372,418296960,87%1506,64
AMX 50 12091667,517736852,94%1561,56
59-166283,934116845,59%623,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9979,466206844,12%785,59
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111992,448606845,59%1220,81
T-448705,486416752,24%867,86
T56 GMC386,661326744,78%61,47
TVP VTU Koncept8585,855246642,42%536,70
CS-538712,035956648,48%808,90
AT 86529,805536651,52%829,50
Caernarvon8926,836586550,77%960,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191280,226766544,62%1030,43
M5A1 Stuart487,732026451,56%131,99
Versuchspanzer 5791420,317196439,06%1013,63
T-34-85M 6738,175836450,00%1135,67
121101507,216246342,86%1087,86
WZ-1317467,895016240,32%750,92
STA-18706,926506154,10%876,15
AMX 13 757469,304436132,79%759,61
M8A14133,951516139,34%73,31
Achilles6374,253226152,46%562,67
Škoda T 256512,425596056,67%1020,30
AMX 50 10081105,076796046,67%1139,67
EMIL 1951 81003,826046050,00%951,19
AE Phase I 91153,776366046,67%938,02
T-549953,886955952,54%855,98
Ikv 1035282,053255846,55%501,35
113101411,976355843,10%915,35
AT 158958,907335853,45%1006,86
T698921,696085855,17%1120,05
IS-M8736,196245853,45%715,54
T-28470,841535747,37%75,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8871,166545750,88%892,98
LTTB8562,055865747,37%839,07
T3 HMC283,141675662,50%309,49
O-I6573,914835549,09%859,96
Panhard AMD 178B6318,153885543,64%712,65
T-29 3372,714665558,18%1511,14
E 50 Ausf. M101597,028375462,96%1416,23
GSR 3301 Setter7360,675265446,30%607,21
T-34-17682,026365358,49%1069,31
AMX 404124,621905358,49%382,78
Light Mk. VIC 2174,662645347,17%902,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 6755,585625261,54%1380,96
WZ-111 model 5A101371,436045137,25%785,69
AT 25251,223325141,18%337,92
T-46378,691164841,67%75,54
Object 4168877,156634852,08%1017,05
Object 140101360,197544854,17%1078,72
AMX 13 10510840,835464841,67%706,21
P.43 ter7513,195334748,94%664,58
Tiger I71110,917304645,65%1470,96
T1 Cunningham163,981454639,13%127,48
Strv m/425269,152894652,17%565,80
AMX AC mle. 488617,615284645,65%450,15
Object 26110842,535264542,22%522,80
Matilda Black Prince 5366,623844553,33%857,06
AMX 65 t8837,435834438,64%738,19
TNH 105/100081204,677834355,81%1361,81
M3 Stuart371,291724250,00%108,10
TNH T Vz. 5191221,466554139,02%833,74
WZ-111G FT91165,545884141,46%724,88
XM69 Hacker111477,447644146,34%886,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8635,274944139,02%992,39
P.44 Pantera81052,706404042,50%1244,75
SU-76G FT4159,552274040,00%89,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7326,284023951,28%293,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507529,314153930,77%420,59
Object 705A101505,726723946,15%1010,67
Škoda T 245290,633653863,16%810,51
SU-1006271,553213852,63%314,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9808,466673756,76%621,38
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3924,1611033748,65%3301,92
Grant4175,922303658,33%493,44
Emil I81347,397773652,78%1516,14
Hotchkiss EBR7276,694963658,33%489,17
M-III-Y81143,948073652,78%1249,65
M-V-Y101268,947303652,78%823,21
UDES 15/16101549,147583551,43%1227,70
T-62A101249,035823537,14%860,87
M47 Iron Arnie 81453,128363447,06%1616,84
T-437503,245433339,39%542,93
BZ-587882,917543262,50%1219,11
Panther/M10 7733,916513256,25%1231,17
121B 101195,636953253,13%891,45
WZ-132-110662,455683148,39%587,22
AMX 50 Foch B101671,397293151,61%1116,40
Staghound Mk. III6451,394533135,48%610,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,871143036,67%307,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5241,373443046,67%458,09
P.43 bis6329,873783036,67%317,11
S-517770,635853043,33%730,85
Strv 103B101401,005733030,00%785,78
AT 77483,334953046,67%436,56
T95E2 8825,336173046,67%939,77
Caernarvon Action X 8828,435823040,00%745,05
FV217 Badger101913,147672951,72%1194,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII102106,418572955,17%1750,58
Object 777 Version II 91581,418352955,17%1451,96
Tiger II8837,715232828,57%653,34
T25 AT7386,112522842,86%273,43
BZ-6891210,686442835,71%812,98
T675236,792212857,14%418,96
MS-1140,071082748,15%61,88
B.U.G.I.6560,044372740,74%662,45
VK 28.016313,814142737,04%681,76
Object 430 Version II9859,075372733,33%517,48
Pawlack Tank6710,155762744,44%999,10
ST vz. 394180,732522650,00%444,99
DBV-152 101651,085362630,77%787,87
AMX M4 mle. 457964,926832646,15%1320,52
60G FT5132,622662657,69%180,45
A-447774,006182646,15%1041,67
FV229 Contender91622,547802646,15%1386,46
BT-7 artillery 3197,882732650,00%645,62
Type 4 Chi-To6417,964072540,00%509,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,882552544,00%389,83
MTLS-1G14 3304,844542552,00%1393,29
P.435353,674392450,00%892,30
M-II-Y7922,136762441,67%1149,19
Excelsior 5808,296282470,83%2109,03
T34 B 8816,175442437,50%652,30
Type 1 Chi-He4152,002062339,13%207,83
SU-1527557,875232352,17%659,19
M2 Medium Tank371,131272339,13%0,28
FV215b 101839,747332339,13%1417,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68419,524992343,48%525,59
AEC Armoured Car5484,912892343,48%998,87
M-VI-Y9675,486262352,17%467,83
FV4025 Contriver111903,308472356,52%1168,32
Char Futur 4 91449,306712334,78%1143,57
VK 36.01 (H)61008,558142263,64%1924,55
AMX 383133,912092250,00%303,80
Leopard 120 Verbessert111229,057082245,45%743,28
FV4202 8711,646462245,45%724,74
Valentine AT4131,811652152,38%225,60
WZ-113G FT101656,058082161,90%1203,65
Concept No. 5101583,107562157,14%1256,35
Gorilla112253,719202157,14%1411,53
AMX 67 Imbattable111400,767882147,62%706,25
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81240,908002147,62%1491,73
Valiant 5916,818452147,62%2339,56
LT vz. 383222,702702060,00%1041,60
Hotchkiss H352146,102372040,00%472,07
Alecto4196,452832050,00%398,98
FV3046156,253302080,00%265,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3119,702072045,00%368,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6378,904592055,00%832,32
Chrysler K GF 81101,906952040,00%1091,07
Leichttraktor167,471271936,84%67,82
DS PZInż5462,633911942,11%723,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha370,951121931,58%0,77
Type 95 Heavy4311,532821957,89%1128,93
LTG71025,427891957,89%2339,96
T-50-2 6512,426831968,42%1612,63
Object 268 Version V 101613,114561910,53%984,52
Hummel6801,115681844,44%1007,50
StuG III Ausf. G5457,223701833,33%953,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr239,39751827,78%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni382,941911758,82%246,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6355,243071729,41%254,76
T-54 ltwt.9450,535171752,94%460,22
Object 70591016,415891747,06%747,01
S35 CA5424,633071637,50%674,31
T23E3 71120,008051656,25%2142,97
Kunze Panzer 91179,565431631,25%834,17
AC 1 Sentinel 4329,314481650,00%1128,90
TS-5 81222,067361637,50%1156,49
Gryphon 101586,886001631,25%738,71
ARL 446609,475421546,67%953,65
T-703176,402561553,33%633,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7391,804161533,33%412,52
Type 97 Chi-Ha377,291181442,86%25,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III380,641581457,14%191,58
G.W. E 100101013,716001450,00%751,13
AMX 30 B101441,718341464,29%1274,00
LTP 3137,931741457,14%556,51
LHMTV8454,215511442,86%662,92
SU-14-28604,384351338,46%350,65
T-26286,151181338,46%168,95
SU-76M4168,462101361,54%426,68
Cruiser Mk. II257,541381346,15%60,05
T-116 3327,774731353,85%1614,87
T 55A 91141,697451353,85%889,46
14TP4352,083391233,33%1063,90
Vz. 44-171299,009651275,00%1985,48
Tiger (P)71115,508351266,67%1766,75
FV601 Saladin8485,503611241,67%334,39
GSOR the TANK 91114,585291225,00%856,08
MKA 2213,002391241,67%696,07
T2 Light Tank 2156,582811241,67%497,14
T7 Combat Car 244,001261233,33%0,18
T-34-856255,002641163,64%437,86
O-I Experimental5221,914071154,55%292,44
IS-2 shielded 7881,186601154,55%1121,58
KV-1SA 5661,556001127,27%1335,11
Lorraine 50 t 91181,557071145,45%959,31
Super Hellcat 7904,277481172,73%1536,29
D23178,202161040,00%525,07
Lago4286,303681060,00%942,87
BT-22109,001671060,00%483,33
T1 HMC2178,001421060,00%1132,46
Ferdinand8445,70271100,00%152,32
STK-2111673,308761060,00%917,14
Renault R352102,702241060,00%378,93
Object 432U111164,007771050,00%657,09
Obsidian 81401,008821060,00%2077,33
Ashbringer 101814,007081040,00%1030,96
Sherman VC Firefly 6788,506611050,00%1276,07
112 8769,306491040,00%702,11
Sav m/43498,78171955,56%156,27
M3G FT3213,00297966,67%647,25
Ho-Ri 3102181,78629944,44%1622,11
Object 268101376,11865977,78%977,23
IS-2M 71014,22811955,56%1240,90
Patton the Tank 9826,22701955,56%779,56
TL-1 LPC 81177,67743933,33%1521,66
Nergal 81143,33973977,78%1346,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II215,7564837,50%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2175,00389850,00%1024,44
Type 5 Ke-Ho4144,2511280,00%213,09
Sexton II337,3872825,00%0,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 548752,63637850,00%708,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5516,75468837,50%1539,86
IS-6 8614,63613837,50%377,36
SU-1018257,00340812,50%0,00
T1E6 273,25149862,50%284,56
KV-220-2 5628,00533837,50%982,66
FV201 (A45) 7993,25851862,50%1587,24
Turtle Mk. I 8637,50581837,50%317,96
M4A1 FL 10 6449,88430837,50%400,49
M10 RBFM 5407,38345862,50%843,27
Renault FT1161,00235728,57%800,34
Renault FT 75 BS284,71120771,43%517,19
50TP prototyp 8916,29587728,57%810,89
B14164,14336785,71%451,87
Cruiser Mk. I195,86112728,57%231,94
Waffenträger auf E 100102246,00769742,86%1353,68
T71 CMCD7468,57561757,14%1030,57
Object 268 Version 4101090,71823771,43%777,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2152,57330757,14%554,86
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8942,29864771,43%1135,56
BT-SV 3356,57499757,14%1342,44
Valentine II 4199,14453785,71%685,27
TOG II* 6749,43628757,14%1142,89
T-26G FT275,83171633,33%3,10
NC 70 Błyskawica101247,33630650,00%720,03
212A9585,83566650,00%380,31
T-602124,67141616,67%334,18
T-804151,17187666,67%560,47
Schwarzpanzer 58 8412,50371616,67%213,71
Tortoise91089,67794666,67%898,30
T14 5793,40895580,00%2168,58
Renault NC-311116,00136540,00%386,75
Pz.Kpfw. II267,0093520,00%14,59
FCM 36 Pak 40 3769,20848580,00%2837,76
VK 30.01 (H)5594,80640580,00%1631,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 102525,201186580,00%1685,93
Vz. 63P111532,00842560,00%851,97
T-832 81983,40982540,00%2247,80
L-60 2168,60573580,00%1081,10
M22 Locust 3286,2027250,00%1205,95
T26E5 8500,20554540,00%337,32
StuG IV 5396,00430560,00%959,16
Fauteur111239,0038150,00%427,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3208,00198450,00%546,41
AT-12108,00122450,00%279,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4181,75185450,00%425,66
SU-100M17637,757364100,00%802,60
FV2078676,00529475,00%774,46
M4 Improved 51128,2511194100,00%4930,91
Ares 7581667,50786425,00%2079,51
K-91-PT 9841,75402425,00%412,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8260,505464100,00%263,67
King Tiger (Captured) 71349,5012504100,00%2234,01
Lorraine 40 t 8925,5042340,00%687,93
Kolohousenka1135,00175366,67%673,17
Chi-Ni2139,33249366,67%672,68
Renault Otsu1182,33285366,67%892,73
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,337530,00%183,69
BDR G1 B5609,676593100,00%1360,09
Leopard Prototyp A9415,33404333,33%58,29
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79399,00464333,33%41,06
T6 Medium4255,00303366,67%596,07
K-9110587,67427333,33%150,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 4529,67513366,67%1822,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6559,6729230,00%1123,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 648,338530,00%0,00
Sexton I 350,67143333,33%0,00
Excalibur 6525,33390333,33%508,55
T92 8639,008303100,00%1157,60
Turán III prototípus 5240,67310333,33%325,50
Type 95 Ha-Go2110,00165250,00%326,33
Panzerjäger I299,507720,00%130,43
Renault FT AC2112,50105250,00%274,03
CS-67 Szakal111238,008502100,00%911,38
Bishop5326,50283250,00%509,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7376,00491250,00%375,17
Cavalier5568,00500250,00%1522,65
T18 HMC36,5075250,00%114,92
Black Prince II 7624,50605250,00%720,67
T 54D 9804,5041120,00%485,40
T3E2 Medium Tank 3208,0023220,00%561,08
ERAC 105 Proto 9157,50406250,00%126,70
T-34 with L-11 4349,006822100,00%1325,08
ARMT 5460,005572100,00%949,17
AMR 35 2181,003892100,00%929,35
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6743,5039420,00%1002,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5245,005272100,00%648,07
A46 6597,507122100,00%2017,16
Stitch 81885,501014250,00%2453,18
43 M. Toldi III 3143,50308250,00%626,37
Fantôme 91571,5036920,00%1055,69
LT vz. 35240,004710,00%0,00
Strv m/38227,001821100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3141,0011210,00%254,90
D1263,003610,00%18,00
Pvlvv fm/422125,002231100,00%519,68
Ikv 723235,003981100,00%740,82
SU-18247,001361100,00%262,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro271,0014610,00%29,04
FSV Scheme A7478,007021100,00%649,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5297,004971100,00%790,33
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3282,007321100,00%855,40
T-45 296,0015210,00%179,25
Strv S1 8792,008061100,00%827,67
AAT60 8655,0036510,00%345,33
Tetrarch 298,009710,00%211,98
M56 Scorpion 70,0015310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6249,0019710,00%333,69
FCM 2C 395,004161100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00610,00%0,00
TT-130M 91413,009721100,00%1363,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 8822,009291100,00%969,68
Chaffee Camouflaged 5111,007711100,00%261,00
Leox 9833,0038310,00%343,97
Eclipse 91212,0040410,00%668,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-19
Left: 2025-09-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-04-19
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-26
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-28
Left: 2021-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2021-03-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-12-07
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-30
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-05-08
Left: 2017-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-25
Left: 2017-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-22
Left: 2017-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-11
Left: 2017-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-31
Left: 2017-01-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-10-02
Left: 2016-12-29
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-09-28
Left: 2016-09-28