Buli1982

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18982000
Ø Tier6,770,000,000,00
Victories948049,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats926148,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2411,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived624932,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed172350,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted153290,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,070,000,000,00
Capture points87770,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points187300,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience511,470,000,000,00
WN71099,560,000,000,00
WN81286,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles18982
Ø Tier6,77
Victories948049,94%
Defeats926148,79%
Draws2411,27%
Battles survived624932,92%
Tanks destroyed172350,91
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted153290,81
Damage dealt864,07
Capture points87770,46
Defense points187300,99
Experience511,47
WN71099,56
WN81286,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2353,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.054,720,000,000,00
Capture points130,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience531,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2353,49%
Defeats1739,53%
Draws36,98%
Battles survived2046,51%
Tanks destroyed200,47
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted240,56
Damage dealt1.054,72
Capture points130,30
Defense points230,53
Experience531,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt707,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience526,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2057,14%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1748,57%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted280,80
Damage dealt707,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,57
Experience526,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt553,200,000,000,00
Capture points181,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience266,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt553,20
Capture points181,80
Defense points00,00
Experience266,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories13340,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18857,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10833,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3601,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt805,400,000,000,00
Capture points2930,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2650,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience401,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories13340,92%
Defeats18857,85%
Draws41,23%
Battles survived10833,23%
Tanks destroyed2200,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3601,11
Damage dealt805,40
Capture points2930,90
Defense points2650,82
Experience401,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299000
Victories16655,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12040,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws134,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14347,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2560,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,040,000,000,00
Capture points5841,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8572,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience607,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles299
Victories16655,52%
Defeats12040,13%
Draws134,35%
Battles survived14347,83%
Tanks destroyed2200,74
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted2560,86
Damage dealt1.034,04
Capture points5841,95
Defense points8572,87
Experience607,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories4531,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9566,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3021,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt384,190,000,000,00
Capture points1360,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1260,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience243,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories4531,69%
Defeats9566,90%
Draws21,41%
Battles survived3021,13%
Tanks destroyed520,37
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted1090,77
Damage dealt384,19
Capture points1360,96
Defense points1260,89
Experience243,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81022,89620264148,77%1443,88
IS-381163,96551112147,90%1448,99
E 7591548,0968292348,32%1615,38
M446767,5657283255,17%1488,43
T2971122,9264657054,04%1534,95
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5302,3437046049,35%714,91
KV-856900,7853144657,40%1747,59
Tiger II81161,5252940555,06%1481,52
T-1091458,0756038947,04%1407,19
IS71105,0949938753,75%1769,51
E 100101669,4866634750,14%1406,58
G.W. Panther7965,2153933651,79%1356,23
VK 30.01 (H)5467,2344531943,89%1059,06
KV-26689,3857431850,94%1149,16
IS-7101793,5165430449,34%1549,23
Tiger I7803,4152828846,88%1031,77
Panther7492,2846925744,75%618,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507862,5144024449,18%1167,30
Hummel6849,6536723344,64%1358,12
VK 30.02 (D)7570,8553623253,88%830,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 8797,3954021046,19%926,71
M10391248,7865420650,97%1116,43
SU-122A5429,3827619849,49%1005,33
SU-15271065,9968917952,51%1753,67
Strv m/425451,4831515749,04%1269,76
T3281226,9864715546,45%1482,79
M4A1 Sherman5444,7536215046,00%1120,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2172,6225014955,03%949,91
AMX 13 F3 AM61094,2759214757,14%2152,42
T-1506830,2449414761,90%1700,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81028,9764414648,63%976,87
Panther II8728,0548713839,13%794,97
KV-371120,9058113451,49%1640,06
SU-76G FT4515,4139213255,30%1337,34
Ikv 1035395,3926612747,24%871,61
StuG III Ausf. G5705,9639612553,60%2084,10
KV-15557,1637512453,23%1246,09
M53/M5591331,1966112254,10%1402,15
G.W. Tiger (P)81115,0352911954,62%1386,86
T-34-856578,9640111248,21%1112,96
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505572,2232710851,85%1360,92
Cromwell6429,6730010142,57%621,50
Nashorn6719,784929851,02%1195,84
Excelsior 5378,093209843,88%585,23
M415581,563569360,22%1069,82
53TP Markowskiego8961,896148940,45%890,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5678,824128853,41%1849,09
M18 Hellcat6545,903918658,14%994,32
T-437603,784668254,88%940,42
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8929,146568149,38%996,28
SU-10061112,716598045,00%2384,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza91207,057477958,23%1085,08
Churchill VII6687,813787741,56%1149,13
AMX 13 757345,424377744,16%506,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6490,262927441,89%683,43
M374349,122677462,16%1440,77
O-I6677,385866952,17%1119,79
M5A1 Stuart4239,062586756,72%847,55
Churchill I5575,623436150,82%1295,93
O-Ni7878,696206144,26%960,42
ARL V396677,955235950,85%1291,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101244,637135749,12%792,55
SU-54300,442525754,39%735,70
BDR G1 B5741,635595644,64%1711,69
Sav m/434308,672625554,55%855,36
Lago4274,302475446,30%766,15
M75272,023085442,59%892,29
T25/27614,584475255,77%784,20
M7 Priest3394,573005150,98%1284,67
VK 75.01 (K) 81018,806465141,18%964,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,762965058,00%555,92
Object 252U Defender 8979,827665058,00%1072,97
Type T-345460,003294944,90%1307,56
Crusader6268,982724843,75%645,26
TS-5 81082,236674742,55%912,84
T-345348,463074650,00%850,43
SU-855706,895614566,67%2157,36
VK 36.01 (H)6384,864094454,55%528,78
T-463112,341534456,82%363,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5127,183144459,09%332,98
Object 277101159,755684429,55%607,38
ARL 446537,443944344,19%803,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,771704353,49%458,09
Marder II3244,122184344,19%597,76
45TP Habicha71076,647364247,62%1470,55
Birch Gun4261,452394245,24%862,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4319,102894045,00%716,33
AMX 12 t6209,283324047,50%368,94
AT 25516,185153961,54%1480,72
T-262189,972023852,63%964,21
M8A14184,892423842,11%234,94
S35 CA5803,866433762,16%2314,43
FV4202 8776,516763745,95%847,60
T1 Heavy5440,174593562,86%888,56
T216391,034183243,75%928,28
Type 95 Heavy4310,842713151,61%1080,30
SU-85B4399,102643145,16%1040,53
Somua SAu 404230,003022955,17%535,61
WZ-120-1G FT 81014,216292941,38%899,36
Lorraine 39L AM3426,712042842,86%1721,51
SU-86604,965922860,71%878,28
Marder 38T4644,363952864,29%2284,07
M127891,635132737,04%1024,08
SU-76M4199,761732524,00%347,99
Covenanter5256,202682544,00%723,01
KV-481004,686582548,00%1128,93
Ikv 723270,092172236,36%590,21
VK 30.02 (M)6688,863552245,45%1171,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5382,454542245,45%883,83
T-284253,523272147,62%606,96
Jagdpanzer IV6560,053382147,62%935,18
M2 Light2177,002362157,14%721,49
FCM 36 Pak 40 3525,956222157,14%2036,81
KV-1S6630,903902152,38%1236,93
P26/404358,854122040,00%867,27
Object 25791431,605552045,00%1268,98
Type 97 Chi-Ha3248,632521947,37%795,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3181,742091936,84%485,28
Sturmpanzer II4208,581761936,84%451,96
M3G FT3202,681751942,11%427,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.494,582061931,58%50,33
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7963,115651947,37%1314,27
Type 1 Chi-He4334,613621850,00%1054,94
105 leFH18B2 5470,674521861,11%844,54
SU-182138,331121850,00%717,46
Hotchkiss H352166,472491747,06%683,69
Strv 746346,242801741,18%401,61
Object 7059987,475451735,29%546,77
SU-130PM 81110,716171735,29%1006,72
T-29 3217,592441752,94%658,42
T-127 3136,292311741,18%270,46
Turtle Mk. I 8838,416151747,06%639,87
T34 8356,884101625,00%100,89
AMX 404159,692861643,75%406,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J489,692141650,00%93,73
Alecto4406,633461662,50%1316,36
Pz.Kpfw. II291,471741546,67%201,62
T-50534,601511540,00%9,96
Strv m/40L3187,642461457,14%617,78
Comet7462,435631464,29%676,30
Bishop5191,212341457,14%309,13
Matilda IV 5301,292701428,57%464,43
Strv S1 8777,574731435,71%496,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81035,436091442,86%1083,51
Type 91 Heavy3196,002131369,23%717,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518726,155311338,46%566,20
SU-263173,082241361,54%437,55
Valentine AT4385,543201353,85%1278,67
T1 Cunningham155,333061266,67%293,49
50TP prototyp 8661,925271225,00%371,91
O-I Experimental5225,923261241,67%163,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474393,923381241,67%1393,75
Valentine II 477,832371266,67%261,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3342,273241154,55%1841,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3128,551261163,64%407,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,451391127,27%163,28
AT-12190,821591136,36%647,62
T71 DA7194,914821172,73%344,80
T-103 8583,003541118,18%317,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5135,002791145,45%130,49
ISU-122S 7396,094221136,36%238,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8498,455951163,64%520,00
IS-3A 8955,187231145,45%900,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II2173,301441030,00%691,33
Valentine3279,602991040,00%829,33
T675230,602951030,00%241,60
LT-432 8368,805961060,00%605,48
T-28E with F-30 4439,203381040,00%881,65
D23147,33195933,33%329,15
M2 Medium Tank3130,22289966,67%470,70
Wespe3233,33151933,33%692,84
VK 30.01 (P)6168,11358955,56%153,75
M40/M4381122,44649955,56%1214,15
KV-137429,78458977,78%724,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb4289,67215955,56%896,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4261,56370988,89%903,21
BT-7475,25145837,50%3,10
Leichttraktor183,38141837,50%145,01
Panzerjäger I279,88135875,00%305,25
T3 HMC2311,38360862,50%1564,11
ISU-1528294,38277837,50%15,55
Sturer Emil7690,50564862,50%844,04
FV3046596,38477875,00%1014,42
KV-5 8753,38418812,50%589,21
M66774,00685742,86%1226,64
P.435327,86351728,57%705,07
T1 HMC282,86212757,14%385,14
25TP KSUST II5310,14310742,86%487,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2138,00214757,14%565,16
Cruiser Mk. III3252,14185728,57%1045,16
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8776,86382714,29%530,93
Matilda4452,50304650,00%1424,17
BT-2297,67126650,00%288,46
A-205221,50338650,00%645,12
Pvlvv fm/422104,83168666,67%439,51
AMX 383133,33218683,33%434,25
60G FT5365,50180633,33%541,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4259,33232650,00%755,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2191,33169650,00%737,66
AMX ELC bis5121,33224616,67%104,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81248,00805683,33%1505,70
SU-122-44 7721,17381666,67%962,79
Lorraine 40 t 8632,00406633,33%406,71
Strv m/382163,40226560,00%695,65
Type 95 Ha-Go2228,00224540,00%905,73
M15/423159,00222520,00%228,79
Type 98 Ke-Ni3219,00211560,00%875,94
T56 GMC3166,80220540,00%312,39
T92 HMC101744,20527540,00%1199,34
ISU-152K 8625,80547540,00%376,50
Renault FT 75 BS2215,25217475,00%1449,10
S-517497,00505450,00%430,66
14TP4131,753614100,00%457,58
B.U.G.I.6620,75618450,00%952,92
T404215,25177425,00%296,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C373,25220450,00%171,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3123,753504100,00%442,65
IS-2 shielded 7567,00329425,00%374,19
GSOR 1008 8305,00425450,00%133,30
Super Hellcat 7456,50403425,00%396,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 8725,00588450,00%633,84
Chi-Ni271,005830,00%84,67
B14139,00289366,67%356,05
D12124,33343366,67%603,29
M3 Lee472,67210333,33%3,10
MS-1180,67104333,33%176,64
Sexton II3255,33262333,33%948,68
DS PZInż5132,67241366,67%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2117,33183333,33%366,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2181,00232366,67%781,81
IS-6 8439,00410333,33%166,72
Object 703 Version II 8133,0025730,00%0,00
E 75 TS 8165,67420333,33%3,10
STG 8356,67418333,33%102,72
Bisonte C45 81135,67589333,33%1081,48
T77 8711,33413333,33%439,14
Tetrarch 2103,67115333,33%240,27
Somua SM 8477,0026930,00%158,96
Renault FT133,00163250,00%83,60
LT vz. 38373,50221250,00%132,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2221,5021720,00%1002,36
M5 Stuart4336,005982100,00%1187,88
Renault FT AC2348,50394250,00%1553,05
Renault UE 573157,008920,00%235,78
Pz.Kpfw. I297,503392100,00%430,48
SARL 424571,008052100,00%2721,18
T-703131,502592100,00%484,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2158,504112100,00%1028,43
StuG III Ausf. B4288,504142100,00%751,09
Object 705A10937,00563250,00%489,55
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8750,0033120,00%583,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8465,50634250,00%332,16
AC 1 Sentinel 4428,5020020,00%1240,62
T1E6 2154,5014520,00%529,01
E 25 781,0014220,00%0,00
122 TM 81195,00610250,00%1012,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,002271100,00%749,15
M3 Stuart3135,002821100,00%522,97
Renault Otsu1351,005471100,00%2104,56
4TP120,001771100,00%264,10
Jagdpanther70,003411100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1166,002561100,00%1008,03
T-26G FT2232,003161100,00%913,27
Cruiser Mk. II2363,003311100,00%2423,31
T110E510882,0039510,00%311,70
T-62A100,008061100,00%261,00
T-602225,006691100,00%1314,31
Panhard AMD 178B60,003381100,00%261,00
MKA 20,001131100,00%261,00
CS-52 LIS 81167,0012151100,00%1563,89
T2 Light Tank 227,001301100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 30,001741100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 50,0017010,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 247,005710,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 223,004410,00%3,10
LTP 3259,005941100,00%1407,21
Caernarvon Action X 8460,007281100,00%471,83
Dicker Max 6601,0022510,00%908,10
T26E5 8229,0012910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,009410,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 50,007110,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8378,008481100,00%638,72
43 M. Toldi III 389,002601100,00%393,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2018-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-07-20
Left: 2015-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-01
Left: 2017-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-27
Left: 2018-02-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-24
Left: 2021-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-30