Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53682040134
Ø Tier7,230,009,489,31
Victories2843752,97%00,00%1742,50%5541,04%
Defeats2471246,03%00,00%2255,00%7757,46%
Draws5330,99%00,00%12,50%21,49%
Battles survived1640730,56%00,00%1127,50%2720,15%
Tanks destroyed532500,9900,00380,951120,84
Destruction ratio1,430,001,311,05
Tanks spotted678611,2600,00882,202351,75
Damage dealt1.119,650,001.357,051.357,96
Capture points466970,8700,0000,00440,33
Defense points367140,6800,00200,50530,40
Experience653,320,00772,78709,45
WN71288,010,001071,82947,31
WN81686,480,001458,941258,41
Total
Battles53682
Ø Tier7,23
Victories2843752,97%
Defeats2471246,03%
Draws5330,99%
Battles survived1640730,56%
Tanks destroyed532500,99
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted678611,26
Damage dealt1.119,65
Capture points466970,87
Defense points367140,68
Experience653,32
WN71288,01
WN81686,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,48
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed380,95
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted882,20
Damage dealt1.357,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,50
Experience772,78
WN71071,82
WN81458,94
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier9,31
Victories5541,04%
Defeats7757,46%
Draws21,49%
Battles survived2720,15%
Tanks destroyed1120,84
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2351,75
Damage dealt1.357,96
Capture points440,33
Defense points530,40
Experience709,45
WN7947,31
WN81258,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350000
Victories15744,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18653,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9828,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4101,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.559,480,000,000,00
Capture points3270,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3561,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience660,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles350
Victories15744,86%
Defeats18653,14%
Draws72,00%
Battles survived9828,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4101,17
Damage dealt1.559,48
Capture points3270,93
Defense points3561,02
Experience660,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles249000
Victories12249,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12048,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3951,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,430,000,000,00
Capture points4641,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3521,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience667,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles249
Victories12249,00%
Defeats12048,19%
Draws72,81%
Battles survived8333,33%
Tanks destroyed1630,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3951,59
Damage dealt1.041,43
Capture points4641,86
Defense points3521,41
Experience667,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2448,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2652,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted941,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,000,000,000,00
Capture points831,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience450,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2448,00%
Defeats2652,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1530,00%
Tanks destroyed290,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted941,88
Damage dealt545,00
Capture points831,66
Defense points170,34
Experience450,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292000
Victories13345,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14850,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9231,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4101,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt613,980,000,000,00
Capture points3791,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience374,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles292
Victories13345,55%
Defeats14850,68%
Draws113,77%
Battles survived9231,51%
Tanks destroyed2170,74
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4101,40
Damage dealt613,98
Capture points3791,30
Defense points1130,39
Experience374,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles729000
Victories42858,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws314,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32244,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5130,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8051,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,420,000,000,00
Capture points31714,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points18312,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience651,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles729
Victories42858,71%
Defeats27037,04%
Draws314,25%
Battles survived32244,17%
Tanks destroyed5130,70
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted8051,10
Damage dealt881,42
Capture points31714,35
Defense points18312,51
Experience651,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2217000
Victories111550,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105447,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws482,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82036,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15980,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26061,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,190,000,000,00
Capture points27511,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points37201,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience604,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles2217
Victories111550,29%
Defeats105447,54%
Draws482,17%
Battles survived82036,99%
Tanks destroyed15980,72
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted26061,18
Damage dealt974,19
Capture points27511,24
Defense points37201,68
Experience604,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1046000
Victories48246,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55252,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34432,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7120,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10801,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.676,720,000,000,00
Capture points9440,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14291,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience669,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1046
Victories48246,08%
Defeats55252,77%
Draws121,15%
Battles survived34432,89%
Tanks destroyed7120,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted10801,03
Damage dealt1.676,72
Capture points9440,90
Defense points14291,37
Experience669,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (603)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856840,11500288854,50%1658,55
T675865,42736118262,77%2760,45
Type 64 6628,8768394552,91%1825,57
T4991086,0177892752,97%1751,13
IS-381202,9160491351,48%1474,49
AMX ELC bis5413,4352468055,29%1684,43
E 25 71150,3376860452,48%1961,23
AMX 13 909972,5073958950,76%1627,06
KV-26935,1874158459,93%1970,48
Jagdpanther7950,9744853949,91%1349,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101708,4266250453,97%1888,35
FV3046844,9856949651,21%1626,43
IS7837,3645449353,35%1166,17
T-5491170,9676648550,72%1216,82
T-1091295,7661147750,10%1265,67
IS-7101811,4076947150,53%1520,25
M40/M4381455,5666242952,68%1806,65
105 leFH18B2 5833,8663542157,72%2054,22
T34 81287,0473641551,33%1651,84
VK 30.01 (P)6571,9534441251,21%967,88
Hummel61041,4735040948,66%1730,03
T-34-281164,6878340953,06%1773,39
Grille5715,8829239449,75%1774,82
T376743,4880437860,32%2842,97
MT-256262,0041636354,55%682,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6724,1269835755,74%1639,04
T-54 ltwt.91086,2479435153,28%1829,76
M18 Hellcat6581,7536134450,00%946,78
T1 Cunningham1188,1345033560,60%1412,69
T-448555,5043732948,63%604,72
Object 140101797,4874432648,47%1612,05
Jagdpanzer IV6621,0329731551,75%1142,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591486,3459531349,20%1651,92
Object 430 Version II91680,8987730354,46%2028,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101961,7974530248,01%1837,39
AMX 50 10081439,9881630058,33%1931,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4506,4149429954,18%1573,99
M53/M5591579,6965729752,19%1790,88
Spähpanzer Ru 25191089,1980329555,59%1932,16
T3091798,5378429451,70%1634,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91669,3883528951,90%1674,28
T-437731,2744428854,86%1189,12
KV-15309,3125028647,55%492,70
Wespe3224,4416428549,12%834,12
FV380591429,1658828350,18%1386,36
KV-137623,4741527754,87%1006,19
G.W. Tiger (P)81246,7757427745,49%1661,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5201,7221027243,75%325,98
IS-6 81473,3287626258,02%2010,82
T-505132,0026025651,95%296,64
AMX 12 t6346,5734224849,60%801,52
WZ-111 model 1-491791,5983224052,92%1960,20
Grille 15102269,8670923951,46%1849,46
T-34-85 Rudy 61008,2581923964,44%2339,52
FV20781229,0860223751,05%1642,87
StuG III Ausf. G5245,2020123648,73%405,46
WZ-12091340,8873523546,81%1402,96
ARL 446621,9050022650,44%1101,29
Type 59 81264,0384921854,13%1752,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91900,8073921552,56%1912,43
T54E191544,9576720653,88%1604,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181295,9359520146,77%1653,20
Type 4 Heavy91798,4482119648,98%1807,57
AMX 50 12091668,9375819551,28%1711,68
T-34-85M 6829,5376019464,43%1559,29
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3564,1378519366,32%2283,24
SU-1006922,6268619062,11%2109,82
T110E4102033,7675618951,32%1560,89
G.W. Tiger91562,0869218850,00%1712,36
T28 Prototype81463,4579918856,38%1889,54
Strv 103-092167,4684618752,94%2223,12
ISU-15281504,2074518753,48%1850,13
212A91652,5578118756,15%1785,13
Object 70492151,7784318554,59%2184,05
T14 5689,9677318362,84%1765,00
Type 6191904,0579118242,86%1919,73
Type 586648,8262418050,56%1434,77
Ferdinand81473,3073917949,16%1753,96
Emil II91933,0687817853,93%2016,45
Maus101795,8580817654,55%1473,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81583,3174717650,57%1898,18
FV4005 Stage II102067,8272717552,57%1704,26
Jagdtiger91865,9581017356,65%1740,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81726,4580317251,74%2121,10
E 5091692,2281216950,89%1838,50
M4A1 Sherman5534,6849116754,49%1638,87
S-5171051,4458716553,94%1249,15
SU-14-281483,1869916556,36%1779,98
Tortoise91887,4779016552,12%1568,45
WZ-111G FT92151,3079616152,17%2008,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91451,3870015946,54%1565,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507906,3953315948,43%1093,93
SU-54430,2720415847,47%1059,68
T2971254,8884015551,61%1834,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4373,1052515450,65%1634,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101769,2663115450,00%1774,92
T9591966,1480615349,02%1695,41
BDR G1 B5442,7330015147,68%806,20
Leopard Prototyp A91879,9081915150,99%2068,32
Škoda T 256996,3778815055,33%2598,51
AMX 13 757295,3247315046,67%407,71
AMX M4 mle. 4571025,1668415049,33%1438,70
AT 1581270,4673415042,67%1328,51
SU-10181521,2682914951,68%2155,21
WZ-132A91192,6377414754,42%1942,49
AMX 13 57 GF 7799,9783614656,85%1809,05
WZ-13281018,0476714450,00%2076,40
Jagdpanzer E 100102207,2471014450,69%1787,79
WZ-111 81381,2187614256,34%1738,59
50TP prototyp 81622,7690614252,82%2006,15
Škoda T 5092271,2090514150,35%2683,55
STA-181286,3481014156,03%2097,84
G.W. Panther71183,7661114152,48%1893,14
AMX 50 Foch92439,3891614055,71%2771,75
SU-15271233,1174113955,40%2069,63
KV-481349,1783313957,55%1852,66
ELC EVEN 90 8584,3174313652,21%1213,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza92273,0094513552,59%2600,23
IS-271068,7468813553,33%1478,63
O-I6999,6571313249,24%1926,43
E 100102013,7076613251,52%1791,08
SU-122-5491870,1380113257,58%1867,54
LTTB8839,0779113157,25%1853,50
O-Ho81217,9179612853,91%1559,61
Leopard 1101902,4179612857,03%1647,23
SU-855343,0630212752,76%712,02
FV4004 Conway92187,4380112747,24%2379,47
T6981191,7574912748,82%1709,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3312,7358812549,60%1954,47
Prototipo Standard B92175,1993912458,87%2638,55
Tiger II81349,2479712352,03%1617,08
M10391481,4678112356,91%1451,40
TVP VTU Koncept81289,0275412248,36%1993,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81194,4773412054,17%1418,41
T-284122,6016711953,78%238,75
M46 Patton91850,5588811957,14%2174,53
Centurion Mk. I81310,2581811852,54%2058,67
E 7591591,7785411860,17%1650,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8752,1871011650,00%1380,26
SU-122-44 71164,1674111563,48%1815,26
P.44 Pantera81450,3780011457,02%2094,24
M5A1 Stuart4226,5330011462,28%819,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5571,8960311455,26%1684,12
Pudel 6914,3978511260,71%2069,04
AMX 30 1er prototype92096,6291511153,15%2599,53
11081245,6178811051,82%1587,34
T3281225,0677411050,00%1538,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71107,2766011060,91%1747,01
ST-I91918,1790010955,96%2093,49
LT-432 8784,5976810953,21%1583,81
Strv 103B102139,5776010852,78%1478,41
Waffenträger auf E 100102290,5176210860,19%1761,27
T-54 first prototype 81134,6984110756,07%1698,35
Emil I81662,3792210658,49%2373,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191976,9489110657,55%2114,54
AMX AC mle. 4881622,3276410650,94%1897,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10904,8473310647,17%917,15
Löwe 81402,5587210553,33%1664,77
Sturer Emil7896,9158210448,08%1291,33
T25/271136,9078310456,73%2111,38
Type T-345343,1745110361,17%996,73
UDES 0381769,0587910266,67%2378,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 81306,4479710244,12%2063,15
Cromwell6867,4076910057,00%2194,80
53TP Markowskiego81531,4889410058,00%2132,45
Concept No. 5101987,377269841,84%1461,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,401789646,88%84,76
T2881546,097789652,08%1983,68
Charioteer81527,138549660,42%2174,79
Panther II81315,157779554,74%1987,29
G.W. E 100101624,166449542,11%1304,94
Conqueror92187,739949459,57%2452,88
Tiger (P)71045,898219464,89%1797,70
KV-2 (R) 6936,607189462,77%1751,30
Leo71148,858669366,67%2330,24
Object 268102030,376659349,46%1369,21
AMX 50 B102090,487069241,30%1547,63
Object 430U101765,278189152,75%1401,91
M1271220,966589058,89%1774,48
T 55A 91548,818349052,22%1640,98
M26 Pershing81460,518748957,30%2378,60
T110E3101923,917518950,56%1456,52
Object 70591930,718748956,18%1932,24
T-34-17980,647608853,41%1611,13
WZ-113G FT102088,637978857,95%1400,32
T-62A101948,637378840,91%1689,21
Matilda Black Prince 5564,035688851,14%1588,03
M415533,774518752,87%895,11
SU-263158,401328748,28%301,61
WZ-111-1G FT81765,007908751,72%2231,10
AMX AC mle. 467962,236488759,77%1587,29
AT 86631,646178554,12%1196,35
Ares 90101693,387988452,38%1384,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5347,985558355,42%1270,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68682,676198350,60%1240,47
T2071238,938908264,63%2533,34
M446794,715238251,22%1318,52
Ikv 90 Typ B71237,587228149,38%2054,80
FV215b (183) 102150,066718145,68%1827,93
Caernarvon81295,998488060,00%1724,47
T23E3 7959,417698048,75%1880,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7924,447457953,16%1734,02
M3 Lee4269,332357955,70%1002,48
Comet71083,067457944,30%1982,91
M48A5 Patton101696,717457944,30%1251,49
Konštrukta T-34/10071288,548537862,82%2638,30
UDES 1691560,137027843,59%1518,11
T110E5101788,868237851,28%1417,20
Cromwell B 6878,908387866,67%2005,85
AMX M4 mle. 54101686,887057741,56%1122,95
Tiger I71178,867957656,58%1783,44
Object 41681587,008677659,21%2453,61
Tetrarch 2236,533857562,67%1356,26
BT-7 artillery 3241,324037553,33%985,11
Black Prince71084,597697451,35%1584,10
E 50 Ausf. M102173,617747451,35%2023,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6814,905257345,21%1313,55
Churchill III 5622,858297354,79%1469,80
Panther71180,218727261,11%2287,56
FCM 50 t 81427,567957244,44%1750,97
Vz. 64 Blesk8414,946317048,57%539,07
T216289,815267055,71%710,44
M56 Scorpion 71195,747136953,62%1946,78
AMX 404156,221756841,18%358,22
O-Ni71278,659016860,29%2091,90
SU-100M171164,957086650,00%1941,36
Challenger71311,689696671,21%2353,16
LHMTV8637,185716645,45%983,53
Hotchkiss EBR7907,687446558,46%2497,56
AT 25320,302936448,44%615,58
T71 DA7556,636416448,44%1019,98
M75356,404726353,97%1436,22
T-46374,581506256,45%198,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791392,796916243,55%1282,10
Type 4 Chi-To6760,136716160,66%1626,54
WZ-13171145,979666155,74%3363,28
T3 HMC2269,854256165,57%1563,99
Object 252U 81480,987746142,62%1515,60
Manticore10859,087426147,54%917,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291584,087746048,33%1296,83
AT 771561,639396053,33%2795,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5588,585086048,33%1483,65
LPT-67 Šelma9530,976885947,46%578,24
ARL V396953,666335950,85%1906,63
FV217 Badger101968,787895947,46%1344,52
KV-371064,126555851,72%1465,26
Ho-Ri 281314,436355841,38%1337,96
M8A14266,931845843,10%532,76
VK 30.02 (M)6719,525775844,83%1484,97
M6A2E1 81495,009415867,24%2030,62
CS-538840,186335743,86%987,88
Cruiser Mk. III3159,111875764,91%784,13
45TP Habicha71146,487525658,93%1742,48
Somua SAu 404383,914495658,93%1282,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5378,964245446,30%1009,35
SU-130PM 81459,727095442,59%1454,40
T78 6945,336455450,00%1381,79
Type 5 Heavy102293,609385360,38%1746,12
UDES 14 Alt 581427,008755255,77%2183,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5569,736475154,90%1840,01
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481127,067235048,00%1222,46
Bishop5693,265395058,00%1834,43
A-4471091,447945056,00%2099,26
AMX M4 mle. 5192005,489165056,00%1819,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)362,241034932,65%2,79
TNH 105/100081133,597524951,02%1293,10
59-166467,456254948,98%1405,35
Object 261101591,457564959,18%1364,52
BZ-1668955,386044835,42%794,52
IS-M81340,637764847,92%1590,24
Leichttraktor186,061454736,17%169,50
Ho-Ri 191673,897594755,32%1344,57
Excelsior 5966,578984755,32%2515,12
Churchill VII6881,007434656,52%1756,10
Primo Victoria 81354,268544647,83%2039,08
SMV CC-6781332,607484551,11%1425,25
WZ-132-1101188,567444546,67%1351,19
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91610,627964553,33%1484,99
T-100 LT101066,648044555,56%1332,15
Panhard EBR 909951,058224459,09%1700,10
Ikv 65 Alt II61119,057624355,81%2702,24
T-34-2G FT71390,637884360,47%2431,25
A-436773,376794346,51%1847,40
IS-3-II91245,337314351,16%1012,76
WZ-131G FT61096,747374257,14%2521,17
KV-220-2 5815,058884261,90%1869,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8896,107484151,22%1657,61
StuG IV 5580,985674165,85%1749,85
AMX 65 t81404,587654045,00%1595,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81539,308544052,50%1922,81
Vz. 68 Squall 8502,085684040,00%684,69
SU-182104,36813933,33%369,45
Type 5781257,377543855,26%1317,11
Hotchkiss H352266,354653764,86%1619,83
Type 5 Ke-Ho4205,893233737,84%466,88
MS-1175,731113740,54%149,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102052,766783732,43%1338,03
DBV-152 101904,896843745,95%1176,75
VK 28.016495,735373737,84%1277,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII102069,228443762,16%1651,94
IS-2-II81065,767233764,86%1398,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81177,896523740,54%1197,16
Pz.Kpfw. II277,251393638,89%63,59
Spähpanzer SP I C71142,649213672,22%2593,94
T2 Light Tank 2126,533193652,78%462,95
Marder 38T4321,543963565,71%873,78
Nashorn61240,638143560,00%2887,02
M-III-Y8943,916433534,29%838,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II2118,531413450,00%450,53
B14238,502663455,88%610,07
T56 GMC3217,712173467,65%890,29
Churchill I5480,454453339,39%849,69
SU-85B4475,852603345,45%1430,12
VK 100.01 (P)81154,587423354,55%1195,95
T28 Concept 71276,648043351,52%1936,18
AMX 38394,911533259,38%226,60
TOG II* 6933,886563243,75%1641,33
T-28E with F-30 4646,006183259,38%2041,00
TVP T 50/51102125,908153161,29%2027,31
BZT-70 101455,657503148,39%805,06
121B 101708,037743151,61%1437,57
M5 Stuart4125,933733053,33%216,05
Vz. 71 Tesák10960,177013036,67%822,26
Alecto4231,002003036,67%424,31
Strv m/425647,866642962,07%2315,88
VK 30.01 (H)5651,316522958,62%2061,21
SDP 57 Gowika7838,285572948,28%1033,53
Birch Gun4276,213112948,28%1053,75
AE Phase I 91337,667032941,38%1002,06
SDP 44 Burza6739,464372828,57%1046,60
Type 71101754,937432842,86%1074,90
T-15061221,399352878,57%2965,26
ISU-152K 81269,506612850,00%1223,02
O-I Experimental5548,635052751,85%998,01
T-34 shielded 5701,747162774,07%2013,44
Dicker Max 6987,937462759,26%2051,36
Ikv 1035550,926222661,54%1696,08
CS-4471038,776182669,23%1649,21
M374444,044072653,85%1870,82
SU-76M4115,851192646,15%112,60
BZ-75102162,048822650,00%1516,01
FSV Scheme A7992,968022665,38%1645,54
SDP 58 Kilana81342,088092564,00%1607,74
BZ-6891197,286532536,00%759,98
FV224 Chopper71250,888202548,00%1622,79
T-50-2 6626,967082556,00%2145,06
Super Hellcat 7897,926092544,00%1200,46
Škoda T 245549,885182445,83%1789,48
T-345667,437242356,52%2460,20
Škoda T 177608,175632339,13%1139,23
Type 95 Ji-Ro6818,355132343,48%1350,93
Type 4 Ju-To71415,098972356,52%2079,18
M24 Chaffee5549,876142339,13%2166,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6966,775782240,91%1490,24
S35 CA5838,146902245,45%2302,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9627,593582227,27%672,28
Lorraine 40 t 81544,778582254,55%2067,42
Vz. 44-171204,298672157,14%1835,48
T-262124,241212133,33%422,02
T92 HMC101754,197172161,90%1900,51
BZ-5871117,007542152,38%1419,64
Kame 91784,718672157,14%1562,41
T26E5 81225,768922166,67%1604,24
Chi-To SP71556,209172065,00%1923,37
M-VI-Y91522,258702065,00%1590,47
Crusader6535,054921931,58%1729,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E314,37921947,37%75,62
Valentine3244,743901952,63%808,78
M-II-Y71059,167051942,11%1231,40
T1E6 2119,741611931,58%318,66
113101639,447881855,56%1463,45
Achilles61190,1110891888,89%3169,30
FV601 Saladin81064,787571872,22%1329,29
Staghound Mk. III6655,335801850,00%1151,93
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102720,179171850,00%2054,56
T25 Pilot Number 1 81580,1710661877,78%2450,93
P.43 bis6693,884971741,18%1137,96
FV230 Canopener101814,249191764,71%1258,12
Versuchspanzer 5791488,888741758,82%1283,15
XM57 81933,299421758,82%1960,89
Char Futur 4 91725,657751741,18%1613,81
FV226 Contradictious 81655,008271747,06%1539,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3134,001731662,50%441,54
SU-76G FT4248,881781612,50%293,33
Ho-Ri 3102201,136601637,50%1257,02
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7588,195541643,75%1150,49
AMX 50 Foch B101940,697931668,75%1495,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 6585,005941662,50%1040,30
Light Mk. VIC 2171,134151668,75%1077,90
T7 Combat Car 242,381191643,75%56,48
T92 8801,757231643,75%1602,22
Type 3 Ju-Nu61248,608671553,33%2334,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2154,931321526,67%508,63
Panhard AMD 178B6558,135301546,67%1443,44
Taschenratte112174,678941540,00%1014,97
STG Guard 81135,276221540,00%1089,67
T-45 2208,803451546,67%1022,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4372,074891533,33%847,80
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4730,006261540,00%1609,99
IS-3A 81325,476291526,67%1337,92
Matilda4404,075391464,29%1352,71
Sexton II3155,292211442,86%486,03
Covenanter5241,795011471,43%836,80
SDP 40 Zadymka5593,434341450,00%1213,17
Valentine AT4295,072151457,14%863,74
Pawlack Tank6776,866701450,00%1237,77
K-91102027,868541464,29%1920,55
Ares 90 C111353,576831435,71%672,46
Object 260 101946,216161428,57%1157,24
40TP Habicha6741,775581338,46%1591,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65101969,236411338,46%1564,87
Sav m/434385,464951346,15%1161,51
B.U.G.I.6669,465631376,92%1291,20
M3G FT3238,382821346,15%603,02
Type 6891801,548961361,54%1810,83
Loyd Gun Carriage2155,382631353,85%1137,50
Object 705A101977,776791330,77%1304,15
Executor111556,006221330,77%789,48
AC 1 Sentinel 4481,626701376,92%2319,30
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6753,087311353,85%1582,48
GSR 3301 Setter7926,697571361,54%2597,38
43 M. Toldi III 3289,775011369,23%1839,35
Carro d'assalto P.8871071,838391266,67%1697,65
IS-4102723,1710251258,33%2571,38
Marder II3135,581881241,67%183,00
Panhard EBR 10510691,007301258,33%778,49
Jagdpanzer E 90 92209,7511261291,67%1965,49
MTLS-1G14 3450,176861266,67%2701,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,083751258,33%396,85
M10 RBFM 5592,755421266,67%1255,01
SU-100I 5637,334461241,67%874,17
Object 277102407,738151154,55%2188,45
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8723,736111145,45%1037,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5581811,9111151163,64%2111,97
LTP 3231,553901154,55%1243,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 81359,006561136,36%1152,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,201151040,00%113,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2166,003781060,00%894,58
SMV CC-5671012,207021050,00%1367,14
CC-46 Pancernik 91729,4010431080,00%1733,02
Object 268 Version 4101987,507361040,00%1384,38
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81107,206401040,00%986,91
L-60 2154,203851050,00%733,16
Valentine II 4404,606761060,00%1882,08
Saryuda 92336,008521050,00%1930,42
Turtle Mk. I 81422,306861030,00%1128,81
TS-5 81688,407461090,00%2258,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81287,407911040,00%1376,59
T803111584,006581020,00%631,24
Type 95 Ha-Go2105,22194933,33%224,44
Kranvagn101232,78700955,56%837,41
Coccodrillo 101678,33709944,44%1062,90
60G FT5653,00612988,89%1587,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 81091,56745933,33%1348,11
AMX 30 B101861,11776955,56%1741,10
Super Conqueror102352,11896955,56%2043,71
Ares 7581342,33758955,56%1493,52
Kampfpanzer 67101461,00935966,67%1168,49
HWK 30 8656,11697955,56%1133,58
STA-2 81535,67884944,44%2214,47
Stridsyxa 81345,89869966,67%1648,05
Cobra 91379,89758955,56%1123,14
Progetto C50 mod. 6691355,88840875,00%1371,02
STB-1101325,25643850,00%916,06
Type 91 Heavy3186,00213825,00%379,63
Semovente M415556,25432850,00%1108,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 101479,13519812,50%615,39
M4 Improved 5708,75643850,00%1762,17
Durchbruchswagen 24241,25396862,50%634,02
T57 Heavy102078,75639825,00%1559,13
Object 430101711,88642837,50%1159,54
XM551 Sheridan10779,13713875,00%797,42
GSOR the TANK 91367,50601825,00%1079,31
FV227 Conceiver81020,63555825,00%855,25
XM69 Hacker111275,63636837,50%524,07
Lansen C 81758,00899850,00%1954,59
GSOR 1010 FB 81068,63477825,00%863,62
Lorraine 120 Alby 81680,75649825,00%1322,65
Type 95 Heavy4368,00453771,43%1483,59
AMX 13 105101341,00622742,86%1314,92
MBT-B 102487,86861757,14%1721,57
Stone Sentinel 81037,57696742,86%777,47
T-44-100 81451,71890757,14%2166,76
Nergal 81500,43820757,14%1663,39
14TP4697,50690666,67%3530,15
FV215b 101748,33831666,67%1491,82
Archer5770,83668666,67%1971,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6449,50524633,33%820,76
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71182,67676616,67%1448,27
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5521,33594650,00%1282,63
leKpz Borkenkäfer11844,33618633,33%609,00
Kunze Panzer 91762,50686633,33%1511,03
Projet Louis 9446,33628616,67%307,65
Udarniy 8937,17751666,67%828,38
SFAC 105 81428,17656616,67%1413,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2196,00315540,00%1029,52
ST vz. 394380,20491580,00%1469,86
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2154,20237540,00%420,25
WZ-111 model 5A102458,40913580,00%1816,26
Tiger-Maus 9976,20605540,00%575,19
K-91-PT 91940,40947560,00%2193,18
CS-52 LIS 81666,201059580,00%2271,06
Prototipo 6 81606,00984560,00%1728,90
Caernarvon Action X 8535,40642560,00%517,13
Turán III prototípus 5647,20573540,00%1598,51
KR-1112179,401078580,00%1410,31
Renault FT148,00114475,00%269,24
P26/404483,00345425,00%1251,40
25TP KSUST II5393,75376425,00%801,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3201,75272450,00%621,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison3244,25140425,00%705,43
Vz. 55101180,25800475,00%728,20
Cruiser Mk. I1191,75339425,00%974,59
UDES 15/16102100,50746425,00%1345,82
Centurion Action X102989,0011754100,00%2889,55
BZ-79111775,50812450,00%878,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101449,75796475,00%979,60
T 54D 92009,75964450,00%2426,86
Object 752 9863,00544425,00%426,40
AltProto AMX 30 81704,001115475,00%2724,94
XM66F 8776,2534440,00%436,88
E 77 92194,75934450,00%2063,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4285,25368425,00%633,52
Škoda T 27 81352,75748450,00%1744,49
M3 Light 3119,25192475,00%570,70
Renault NC-31147,335530,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2164,007730,00%399,32
121102080,67978366,67%1866,37
AT-1257,6787333,33%1,47
Cruiser Mk. II234,00116333,33%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica102986,00869366,67%2643,43
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91685,0011913100,00%1474,47
M-V-Y101313,0034330,00%625,91
Centurion St. Gloriana 7943,00725366,67%1352,02
E 65 Zwilling 81434,33827333,33%933,34
Char Mle. 75 9363,0025930,00%176,98
Char Murat 91449,3348230,00%1223,41
KV-1SA 51083,001026366,67%2481,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5787,33607333,33%1507,27
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5325,3322530,00%590,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6465,67391333,33%973,22
SDP wz 66 Grom 8772,00491333,33%411,21
Ambassador 91421,67631333,33%834,54
Miel 8355,67371333,33%68,74
Buryan 91421,6711303100,00%1105,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,00110250,00%294,63
Renault Otsu156,507920,00%3,10
DS PZInż5593,0033620,00%1373,34
CS-63101383,5040820,00%680,94
Object 263101196,5038220,00%475,16
Chieftain Mk. 6 10210,00582250,00%148,02
Churchill St. Gloriana 61466,5072020,00%1724,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91236,5029820,00%698,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5854,00814250,00%2366,89
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92883,5011592100,00%2745,80
Object 432U11695,5011442100,00%431,73
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2619,50831250,00%3325,11
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82312,0016812100,00%3858,27
MKA 2452,00550250,00%2160,57
T-29 3223,005422100,00%878,85
Jagdtiger Prototype 81040,00616250,00%767,07
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6440,5040020,00%482,38
56TP 8959,50723250,00%842,63
Stitch 81278,50704250,00%1056,40
DZT-159 92713,00997250,00%2784,14
M3A3 Stuart 3627,00661250,00%2065,21
Sentinelle 91330,0044520,00%701,18
Object 265T 91909,0012062100,00%2141,41
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91124,001340250,00%1984,29
SPHT 91479,0036320,00%825,11
Terrifiant 91857,5048720,00%1153,94
Strv fm/211223,005061100,00%1476,03
Fiat 30001127,003891100,00%635,34
D1235,00921100,00%261,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3395,007171100,00%2106,36
T-26G FT2505,009441100,00%2398,50
Projekt ION 81512,0037210,00%943,57
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9320,007441100,00%261,00
Chieftain/T95 8226,006021100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 73047,00114510,00%6661,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5772,0053910,00%1574,87
K-2 81114,0059110,00%1003,65
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8647,0010711100,00%595,65
ISU-122-2 81166,0047910,00%933,56
Object 703 Version II 80,007231100,00%261,00
Škoda T 56 81563,0010101100,00%1286,13
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 90,008010,00%0,00
Toro 90,0032110,00%0,00
KV-5 80,0014010,00%0,00
AAT60 82569,0013891100,00%3482,97
Type 63 8629,0040110,00%325,75
Vz. 62 Jasan 92329,0011401100,00%1665,64
Husarz 81870,009481100,00%1952,82
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81001,0027310,00%610,64
Object 168 German 82737,0015051100,00%4837,35
WZ-111 model 6 8949,0054910,00%761,96
Gonsalo 82153,0079510,00%2653,16
Churchill Crocodile 61583,0012231100,00%2782,99
Object Kust 81752,008331100,00%1554,19
AMR P.103 2358,005751100,00%1424,87
Vercingétorix 91280,0036510,00%751,96
Rambo 9331,0028510,00%0,00
Fantôme 9388,009241100,00%313,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-07-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-03
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2017-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2015-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-09
Left: 2016-04-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-03
Left: 2015-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-11
Left: 2017-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-16
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-09
Left: 2018-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-04
Left: 2018-07-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-03
Left: 2015-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-01-28