Bikander

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250054116308
Ø Tier6,983,007,967,98
Victories1393055,71%375,00%6858,62%17456,49%
Defeats1074142,96%125,00%4841,38%13042,21%
Draws3341,34%00,00%00,00%41,30%
Battles survived723828,95%375,00%4841,38%11336,69%
Tanks destroyed289851,1641,001331,153531,15
Destruction ratio1,634,001,961,81
Tanks spotted296041,1841,001201,033341,08
Damage dealt1.465,55904,001.995,532.024,09
Capture points165640,66112,75650,561770,57
Defense points124830,5000,0000,001010,33
Experience710,66593,50961,84957,56
WN71567,691688,301600,321622,02
WN82296,443432,252450,212455,16
Total
Battles25005
Ø Tier6,98
Victories1393055,71%
Defeats1074142,96%
Draws3341,34%
Battles survived723828,95%
Tanks destroyed289851,16
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted296041,18
Damage dealt1.465,55
Capture points165640,66
Defense points124830,50
Experience710,66
WN71567,69
WN82296,44
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier3,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt904,00
Capture points112,75
Defense points00,00
Experience593,50
WN71688,30
WN83432,25
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier7,96
Victories6858,62%
Defeats4841,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4841,38%
Tanks destroyed1331,15
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted1201,03
Damage dealt1.995,53
Capture points650,56
Defense points00,00
Experience961,84
WN71600,32
WN82450,21
Past 30 days
Battles308
Ø Tier7,98
Victories17456,49%
Defeats13042,21%
Draws41,30%
Battles survived11336,69%
Tanks destroyed3531,15
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted3341,08
Damage dealt2.024,09
Capture points1770,57
Defense points1010,33
Experience957,56
WN71622,02
WN82455,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2251,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2148,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.766,510,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience614,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2251,16%
Defeats2148,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%
Tanks destroyed350,81
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted240,56
Damage dealt2.766,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points330,77
Experience614,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,400,000,000,00
Capture points173,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience450,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived480,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.065,40
Capture points173,40
Defense points00,00
Experience450,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,620,000,000,00
Capture points302,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points423,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience376,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted191,46
Damage dealt668,62
Capture points302,31
Defense points423,23
Experience376,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt594,140,000,000,00
Capture points142,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience315,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt594,14
Capture points142,00
Defense points00,00
Experience315,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles667000
Victories35052,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31747,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24636,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4700,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5360,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,480,000,000,00
Capture points9061,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points18312,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience656,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles667
Victories35052,47%
Defeats31747,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24636,88%
Tanks destroyed4700,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted5360,80
Damage dealt1.208,48
Capture points9061,36
Defense points18312,75
Experience656,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles558000
Victories30654,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24143,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21438,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3860,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4270,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt871,140,000,000,00
Capture points4960,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8761,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience460,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles558
Victories30654,84%
Defeats24143,19%
Draws111,97%
Battles survived21438,35%
Tanks destroyed3860,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted4270,77
Damage dealt871,14
Capture points4960,89
Defense points8761,57
Experience460,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4144,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5155,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2628,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.972,090,000,000,00
Capture points1331,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience626,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4144,57%
Defeats5155,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2628,26%
Tanks destroyed630,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted590,64
Damage dealt1.972,09
Capture points1331,45
Defense points40,04
Experience626,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (422)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81578,6365288153,23%2186,08
Type 59 81660,0585558554,53%2472,93
T-34-85 Rudy 61071,6057458157,14%2276,02
AMX 50 B102692,6568149552,73%2609,45
Excelsior 5744,0361443961,05%1914,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81731,2065641752,28%1998,51
AMX 50 10081727,5660839553,92%2240,27
AMX 50 12091865,3459536651,09%1867,98
Tortoise93306,04130835365,72%3991,65
Super Conqueror102976,9893434757,06%2667,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92165,6063831951,41%2032,77
Conqueror92076,2763731857,55%2124,38
Charioteer81343,8155728655,94%1558,48
Type 4 Heavy92119,2174225054,40%2211,22
T-28E with F-30 4718,1350324758,70%2111,22
T-1091962,4681023652,97%2090,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571096,3350422048,64%1526,93
Valentine II 4557,1050022059,55%2673,39
UDES 0381601,3853121756,22%2064,05
FV4004 Conway92148,0660421651,39%2253,03
ARL 446751,8939020547,32%1342,95
O-I61048,1055720360,59%2025,14
T2071583,0794920062,50%2947,31
Black Prince71431,8980320058,00%2295,61
Strv 103-091941,9072220045,50%1778,34
Centurion Mk. 7/192547,75104320059,50%3052,29
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7977,8241520055,50%1535,31
Panhard AMD 178B61104,0791619566,15%4562,53
M4A1 Revalorisé 81488,1270719547,18%1943,66
Caernarvon81553,2772619053,16%2027,56
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3408,5841018963,49%1345,31
M22 Locust 3299,2635018353,55%1365,25
Škoda T 177924,0886818053,89%2677,65
Object 252U Defender 81866,3997417858,99%2324,30
IS-381909,1191017657,39%2571,42
KV-261365,9585817458,05%2696,53
Ikv 90 Typ B71306,0858017053,53%2248,35
KV-371299,4357916858,93%1993,07
T376610,8344816851,19%1678,64
Object 277102843,6990516654,22%2644,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8836,0256515955,35%1595,70
Somua SM 81866,12102315563,23%2188,41
O-Ni71295,5457015350,98%1787,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 81405,4868815152,32%2090,96
IS71230,6653215045,33%1675,29
M46 Patton92235,4390715050,00%2407,68
Sturer Emil71123,2149315051,33%1717,86
T499976,2657214850,00%1301,74
Konštrukta T-34/10071379,9757314353,15%2451,40
FV3046719,5237614153,90%1384,34
T-345565,8644414058,57%1885,06
KV-1S6863,9151113653,68%1933,68
ST-I92982,52119113363,16%3649,53
M26 Pershing81519,1483313060,00%2166,66
BZ-16681726,2890413053,85%2460,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6959,9757913065,38%2441,25
Nashorn61002,0752513049,23%1986,23
A-4471092,6552112951,16%1748,49
Challenger7997,1448312850,78%1497,57
King Tiger (Captured) 71436,3493712557,60%2261,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3317,6740112060,00%2088,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81698,3986011950,42%2118,63
Ikv 65 Alt II61029,1049211558,26%2470,05
Churchill VII61033,9568111054,55%2196,08
FV4005 Stage II102330,7866611053,64%2017,38
KV-15827,7450810862,96%2336,05
T-127 3397,7839810857,41%1902,21
Škoda T 256931,1055810758,88%2086,60
Škoda T 56 82331,15110410555,24%2565,92
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4876,0796410465,38%3031,92
T-34-85M 61312,2985610454,81%2852,16
Crusader6658,5260910060,00%2434,05
Type 5 Heavy102731,3486610058,00%2166,27
SDP 44 Burza61300,0379210058,00%2790,27
BDR G1 B5891,1863110057,00%2132,11
Achilles6915,2755410054,00%1901,38
T675805,765229647,92%2010,79
FV2078903,336089648,96%932,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5544,333449554,74%1354,69
Bishop5740,334039455,32%1914,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5803,534879354,84%2812,24
SU-130PM 81780,338719358,06%2044,88
O-I Experimental51098,977459258,70%2475,02
AMX 13 7571091,407129061,11%2925,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61133,687328862,50%2436,04
M24 Chaffee5409,174018654,65%1526,54
Leo71346,248398459,52%2601,18
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81650,6610228357,83%2545,09
Jagdtiger92737,9610138256,10%2675,08
Archer5661,693928151,85%1665,25
M4A1 Sherman5740,984768058,75%2340,84
Type T-345676,884237753,25%2168,08
T-1506997,636147544,00%1825,90
Emil I82157,9010457055,71%2810,12
Ikv 1035796,645067048,57%2270,34
AMX M4 mle. 5192494,569927052,86%2645,02
IS-3-II92760,5411207061,43%2976,23
StuG IV 5521,893317055,71%1404,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 81784,419826950,72%2536,75
AMX 12 t6850,025046646,97%2474,35
KV-8561037,375466561,54%2011,14
VK 168.01 (P) 81404,556686543,08%1573,95
MS-11167,002696459,38%1032,75
Strv 7461001,056756168,85%2459,84
O-Ho81701,549326154,10%2170,36
T-34-171647,829556050,00%2862,16
CS-4471356,858976068,33%2473,47
FV215b 102614,026286055,00%2377,69
SU-10181816,828986056,67%2457,96
Mäuschen92511,5510416061,67%3047,25
Object 25792454,979846053,33%2775,57
FV224 Chopper71720,3510116053,33%2513,83
Valentine3439,223755853,45%1782,07
Škoda T 245391,703135757,89%1103,95
Type 5861064,438155660,71%2958,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92288,879725554,55%2919,78
Tiger (P)71139,587515549,09%1504,14
Covenanter5574,914595373,58%2649,99
M6A2E1 81587,288415354,72%1928,49
IS-3A 81944,2610275349,06%2351,08
VK 30.01 (P)61213,638635255,77%2879,12
SU-855653,903625158,82%1659,42
T-4481629,579005154,90%2385,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4429,863455147,06%1603,52
CC-46 Pancernik 92344,3910315160,78%2326,87
A-436871,315475145,10%1955,29
AMX ELC bis5443,434125152,94%1606,27
Matilda4506,424095068,00%1753,16
T3092636,1010385062,00%2723,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza92710,4610745066,00%3178,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482389,9012105060,00%3999,85
Type 95 Heavy4807,406475068,00%3896,39
Type 91 Heavy3699,024995056,00%3203,69
SMV CC-6782307,4410785062,00%3536,40
Chi-To SP72196,6211215050,00%3364,53
ISU-15281944,588355054,00%2419,12
Type 3 Ju-Nu61809,0412245068,00%4156,12
AT 1581731,9810015056,00%2121,38
T9592942,1011375058,00%3214,32
M10392708,4011735066,00%3811,88
M18 Hellcat61465,207995046,00%2954,79
T54E192860,429755048,00%3057,97
AMX 65 t81674,267405044,00%2052,76
Staghound Mk. III61238,169345058,00%2868,53
Object 70592597,1211345066,00%3153,62
Object 26392557,3610745062,00%2883,11
Object 43092264,309315058,00%2351,39
WZ-12092758,149974940,82%3137,08
IS-271178,457524959,18%1818,76
M446728,375284942,86%992,10
Škoda T 5092128,448264843,75%2190,44
T-505322,193664751,06%1051,11
Object 41682156,7210714654,35%3494,70
Churchill I5634,914014557,78%1507,37
SU-85B4583,183794564,44%1917,57
T-5492414,0210264564,44%2989,77
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61134,169354557,78%2776,08
Grille 15102323,115604459,09%1684,00
E 25 71351,148174450,00%2168,48
Type 62 71130,098454355,81%2952,10
M415543,513444353,49%901,62
T404514,743344353,49%1399,51
Tiger I71683,8310294160,98%2682,03
WZ-111 model 1-492908,9011514060,00%3413,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3343,683624065,00%1499,35
Jagdpanther71571,808544057,50%2643,49
Centurion Mk. I81596,487674040,00%2069,77
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5899,555404042,50%1951,47
E 7592818,709424035,00%2993,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81962,4311154070,00%2863,97
T25/271299,707024042,50%1838,23
VK 100.01 (P)81882,459784055,00%2575,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61145,338764062,50%2651,82
45TP Habicha71482,158573956,41%2175,77
E 5092669,2311453961,54%3518,33
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51280,3112283964,10%2836,67
53TP Markowskiego82492,7611983868,42%3479,49
M4A1 FL 10 61295,009223759,46%2594,11
Renault G15526,144213658,33%1490,24
Object 703 Version II 81771,399783652,78%1959,67
Cromwell B 61252,179243655,56%2655,67
Super Hellcat 71416,618683663,89%2565,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92137,978633542,86%2341,48
Caernarvon Action X 82018,3710893562,86%2904,21
T78 61433,828853452,94%2663,25
Cromwell6806,065723348,48%1832,08
Strv m/425590,793993360,61%1822,54
Škoda T 45 71532,399123345,45%2134,93
T2 Light Tank 2371,885003351,52%2186,75
Löwe 81654,558473369,70%2519,48
SU-10061189,068013256,25%2590,17
FV215b (183) 102439,668463253,13%2047,28
TS-5 81659,009403262,50%1860,02
T1 Cunningham1181,583113148,39%1318,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 82031,6811613161,29%3021,72
SU-15271647,478293050,00%2904,43
40TP Habicha61179,378603063,33%2895,02
T-34-8561230,508653056,67%3116,14
STA-181742,4310323070,00%2849,17
TNH T Vz. 5192900,1711833066,67%3334,62
Semovente M43 Bassotto61444,478283053,33%3171,19
Tiger II82240,209733050,00%2636,73
SDP 40 Zadymka51197,677543066,67%3729,95
M36 Jackson61477,739103066,67%3118,24
Ferdinand82122,578863040,00%2426,79
Panther II81884,439543050,00%3059,27
KV-482088,5010993060,00%3026,09
T28 Prototype82477,5311533060,00%3261,85
AMX AC mle. 4882377,1710813066,67%3157,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3230,502223040,00%806,09
M-III-Y82099,5710263046,67%2892,28
IS-2-II81796,908713056,67%2735,30
Tiger 131 61714,0712093070,00%3978,63
Sav m/434404,213392951,72%1129,34
Maus102279,037942937,93%1658,74
Durchbruchswagen 24548,555792975,86%2023,23
Emil II92805,8211122867,86%3400,54
T2971561,399872864,29%2397,25
SU-76M4264,071922839,29%568,81
Marder II3701,075832878,57%2813,00
VK 20.01 (D)4491,434062864,29%1977,81
T71 DA7977,047032846,43%2237,61
BT-7 artillery 3640,616972860,71%3058,86
50TP prototyp 81621,269782774,07%2053,13
SU-76G FT41202,418202777,78%4255,36
Marder 38T4369,004092748,15%903,95
Object 244 61427,788402737,04%2421,85
P.435795,696312642,31%2418,96
TVP VTU Koncept81538,356712626,92%2317,98
122 TM 82050,319572650,00%2668,79
B14328,483322552,00%956,98
M2 Light2289,363602568,00%1583,74
105 leFH18B2 5765,526222560,00%1497,26
11082018,449512552,00%2850,02
T-463324,082932560,00%1756,59
Großtraktor - Krupp 3362,323082548,00%1543,91
M10 RBFM 5956,527612552,00%2240,17
112 81639,289472548,00%2048,01
Comet71581,839702458,33%3278,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4491,713312445,83%1560,74
T-45 2284,083652454,17%1538,85
T56 GMC394,002102356,52%188,17
ISU-152K 81515,747582343,48%1672,94
Valiant 5998,398522352,17%2487,98
VK 30.01 (H)5757,828112277,27%2424,58
M5A1 Stuart4451,915392268,18%1828,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3436,594062259,09%1869,74
Churchill III 5748,958352268,18%1788,22
SU-122-44 71461,417592245,45%1982,45
Lago4554,904582166,67%2347,94
T-284451,673752166,67%1672,99
M5 Stuart4388,676282157,14%1236,92
VK 30.02 (M)61117,627672147,62%2346,24
Panther71414,058922050,00%2469,77
P.43 ter71810,0511952085,00%3970,46
P.44 Pantera82069,6510822070,00%3261,11
T1 Heavy51338,159352065,00%3559,14
VK 30.02 (D)71576,9511082075,00%3307,26
T3282054,709412055,00%2586,37
UDES 14 Alt 581985,809062045,00%3106,06
T2882663,9511872065,00%3984,36
T6981859,259662070,00%2698,39
SARL 424492,804472065,00%1925,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8984,807642055,00%2205,30
M-II-Y72032,8011942055,00%3506,75
SU-100Y 61784,3010832075,00%3667,56
T28 Concept 71159,605562035,00%1691,32
A43 BP prototype 61506,9511462070,00%3050,29
LT vz. 383253,473071963,16%1226,01
Cruiser Mk. II2290,422581952,63%1382,72
Dicker Max 61407,328041947,37%2930,28
T-602203,113941883,33%1130,38
Turtle Mk. I 81897,8910331838,89%1887,06
25TP KSUST II5740,067761770,59%2331,59
AT 771167,127891758,82%1540,45
E 75 TS 81464,248081752,94%1592,56
Turán III prototípus 51002,067141729,41%2716,89
Hotchkiss H352208,252631668,75%1204,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3300,562441643,75%1123,69
Matilda IV 5747,814981643,75%2429,36
Sherman VC Firefly 61410,6910031662,50%3059,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2233,813631643,75%1254,14
SU-100M171728,6010861566,67%3416,37
Somua S353290,132941566,67%857,73
SU-76I 31016,339861560,00%2931,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81513,079171560,00%1843,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82037,408451540,00%2213,40
Strv m/40L3373,213061450,00%1495,17
P.43 bis61262,439341464,29%3495,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6503,073971428,57%1062,66
A46 6702,938811492,86%2518,31
T26E5 Patriot 81699,009641457,14%2340,77
AMX 13 57 71027,007941457,14%2313,24
D23224,773351338,46%792,62
ST vz. 394286,462891338,46%716,82
FCM 36 Pak 40 3629,155771330,77%1995,30
AMX 404339,153031346,15%1460,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3319,382981361,54%1110,98
EMIL 1951 82727,0812411353,85%3525,62
M54 Renegade 82542,3812441361,54%3502,90
14TP4361,004461241,67%1318,71
M47 Iron Arnie 81852,088711241,67%2187,57
T-34 shielded 5846,587781258,33%2570,20
M3 Stuart3146,273151145,45%396,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2218,004001163,64%1560,44
T1 HMC2201,731861154,55%1082,92
Ikv 723314,092391136,36%884,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 274,271901154,55%241,69
AT-1274,001261172,73%299,71
AT 86974,008651181,82%2353,47
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51106,459411145,45%3154,03
T-34-282222,2011221070,00%2998,71
Type 4 Chi-To61542,909941060,00%4144,46
B.U.G.I.61583,7010791060,00%4141,24
SMV CC-5672329,7014251080,00%4956,63
T25 AT71898,1010041070,00%3275,27
Renault R352147,901431030,00%438,65
Pawlack Tank61932,7011321050,00%4463,22
Lansen C 81560,908131040,00%1742,40
Chrysler K 82228,00130910100,00%3405,23
Object Kust 82119,308701040,00%2592,46
60TP Lewandowskiego103233,111047966,67%3120,60
Cruiser Mk. I1146,67144933,33%557,43
FCM 362104,67161944,44%244,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2530,44778955,56%2915,79
MTLS-1G14 3393,44470933,33%1481,21
T1E6 2331,33547966,67%1979,95
Jagdpanzer IV61350,13854862,50%3431,25
Kranvagn103025,381142875,00%2890,64
SU-182173,38257850,00%1165,25
T3 HMC2137,25166825,00%370,80
M4-85 51061,00901850,00%2579,69
TOG II* 6707,50457837,50%972,88
T-54 first prototype 81563,131022862,50%2373,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II2132,00145742,86%456,50
P26/404842,869487100,00%3715,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2232,71310714,29%1017,55
T-26299,57120757,14%387,80
BZ-6892311,29912742,86%2214,25
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81061,43649742,86%1757,71
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92488,00874742,86%2052,62
T-103 82229,001092771,43%3055,04
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51322,141029757,14%2698,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5650,83504650,00%1760,10
T-4371425,67794633,33%2637,94
T-50-2 61038,839956100,00%4157,63
Bisonte C45 82158,501186666,67%2458,73
KV-220-2 5949,67920666,67%1978,77
43 M. Toldi III 3269,50311633,33%1211,53
LT vz. 352190,00231560,00%924,12
Strv m/382168,20263520,00%582,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2272,20331560,00%1732,90
10TP3354,00402560,00%1506,30
T34 81593,20747540,00%1901,70
Loyd Gun Carriage2121,20133560,00%697,96
Pz.Kpfw. I2246,00318580,00%1410,15
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81675,00953580,00%2458,53
IS-2M 71330,20574520,00%1554,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61484,201046560,00%3276,16
BT-SV 3457,40501540,00%1834,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 62197,801480560,00%6561,26
Excalibur 62002,20994540,00%3935,74
T26E5 82210,201022540,00%2798,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5981,201096580,00%3625,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2304,75393475,00%1663,37
Leichttraktor1173,25360425,00%780,41
T77 81597,75550425,00%1312,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2624,25829475,00%2305,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5525,756714100,00%1305,93
IS-2 72736,7515074100,00%4845,67
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41026,501050425,00%4692,37
Renault FT166,33100333,33%117,94
Object 777 Version II 92876,671014333,33%3535,53
L-60 256,00167366,67%285,73
STA-2 82260,001148366,67%3474,16
Bofors Tornvagn 82563,331046333,33%2908,76
Light Mk. VIC 2217,00372366,67%1479,16
M4A3E8 Fury 62031,001512366,67%7261,08
M56 Scorpion 71281,67694333,33%2071,18
WZ-120-1G FT 81562,33619333,33%1499,64
T14 51081,001025250,00%2484,29
Kolohousenka1103,00180250,00%379,51
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro266,00103250,00%78,68
IS-7103464,0013342100,00%2712,43
ARMT 51012,50922250,00%3265,38
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3676,00775250,00%3376,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4535,007802100,00%1928,72
T-29 3297,00222250,00%936,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82468,50967250,00%3969,53
Škoda T 40 61174,0011982100,00%3281,63
AT 15A 7902,509362100,00%1442,89
Tetrarch 2425,508712100,00%3237,56
Sexton I 3571,50455250,00%1920,88
T7 Combat Car 2317,5034620,00%1730,32
FV4202 82056,0057120,00%2718,65
T26E3 Eagle 7 71253,00669250,00%1832,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,002321100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211619,0011911100,00%6879,15
Pudel 6264,004651100,00%415,10
Renault Otsu187,002111100,00%393,34
Renault NC-311118,004181100,00%687,21
D12321,003961100,00%1682,96
Cruiser Mk. III349,001131100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 73198,0019471100,00%4765,50
IS-2 shielded 72876,0016231100,00%5749,80
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82085,0012081100,00%2995,70
KV-122 74176,00199110,00%12444,25
Schwarzpanzer 58 81557,0011301100,00%2230,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82715,0013861100,00%3725,74
Matilda LVT 41822,0018951100,00%6945,92
Strv S1 81833,008911100,00%1659,23
M3 Light 31301,0015541100,00%12881,69
AC 4 Experimental 61882,0013351100,00%5046,19
LTP 3487,007591100,00%3371,19
Char de transition 61772,0072510,00%4378,53
FCM 2C 31646,0018411100,00%10097,58
ISU-122S 71213,0057910,00%1733,44
BZ-176 82935,0091710,00%3418,39
Bretagne Panther 63447,0022501100,00%10777,19
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7971,007551100,00%1203,41
Lorraine 40 t 81020,0037210,00%759,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 82032,0056710,00%2971,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-05
Left: 2024-12-24