Barmaley_UX

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6626117100388
Ø Tier7,558,887,507,24
Victories3312749,99%741,18%4545,00%19450,00%
Defeats3204848,37%952,94%5353,00%18647,94%
Draws10861,64%15,88%22,00%82,06%
Battles survived1988830,01%423,53%2828,00%13835,57%
Tanks destroyed584600,88100,59850,853230,83
Destruction ratio1,260,771,181,29
Tanks spotted578690,8760,35530,532000,52
Damage dealt1.035,271.187,061.136,561.075,00
Capture points998741,51422,472502,508942,30
Defense points391000,5900,00200,20430,11
Experience582,48600,00536,05588,31
WN71063,43603,91933,67996,17
WN81305,32765,551223,031236,59
Total
Battles66261
Ø Tier7,55
Victories3312749,99%
Defeats3204848,37%
Draws10861,64%
Battles survived1988830,01%
Tanks destroyed584600,88
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted578690,87
Damage dealt1.035,27
Capture points998741,51
Defense points391000,59
Experience582,48
WN71063,43
WN81305,32
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,88
Victories741,18%
Defeats952,94%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted60,35
Damage dealt1.187,06
Capture points422,47
Defense points00,00
Experience600,00
WN7603,91
WN8765,55
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier7,50
Victories4545,00%
Defeats5353,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived2828,00%
Tanks destroyed850,85
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted530,53
Damage dealt1.136,56
Capture points2502,50
Defense points200,20
Experience536,05
WN7933,67
WN81223,03
Past 30 days
Battles388
Ø Tier7,24
Victories19450,00%
Defeats18647,94%
Draws82,06%
Battles survived13835,57%
Tanks destroyed3230,83
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2000,52
Damage dealt1.075,00
Capture points8942,30
Defense points430,11
Experience588,31
WN7996,17
WN81236,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience23,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience23,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3343000
Victories176352,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats151545,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws651,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145843,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24970,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30720,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,000,000,000,00
Capture points62621,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points93722,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience638,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles3343
Victories176352,74%
Defeats151545,32%
Draws651,94%
Battles survived145843,61%
Tanks destroyed24970,75
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted30720,92
Damage dealt1.059,00
Capture points62621,87
Defense points93722,80
Experience638,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4346,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4953,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3032,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1101,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,530,000,000,00
Capture points991,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience454,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4346,74%
Defeats4953,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3032,61%
Tanks destroyed450,49
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1101,20
Damage dealt1.067,53
Capture points991,08
Defense points650,71
Experience454,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience319,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted171,55
Damage dealt1.309,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience319,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81259,27653883050,86%1640,98
Type 59 81138,06689614751,54%1715,42
SU-130PM 81134,63521462746,38%995,60
Löwe 81180,93680371850,75%1418,84
SU-122-44 7802,53447233249,79%961,63
AMX 13 909775,91530164047,62%1101,02
Tetrarch 2303,34361148653,50%1746,94
T110E5101649,07685142346,73%1293,90
IS-2 shielded 7930,59528132450,60%1135,44
StuG III Ausf. G5540,81365125251,20%1266,46
WZ-111 81044,09606106249,91%1252,35
Tiger 131 6738,17495100154,35%1191,74
ISU-15281400,2455288848,99%1586,03
Panther/M10 7748,3851285052,12%1119,60
E 100101906,3073079351,95%1676,22
IS-6 B 81000,1857356750,26%1019,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91213,1068256051,25%1257,94
Matilda IV 5337,6037751847,49%681,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 6768,7853748552,37%1264,57
M10391800,8372043048,14%2081,80
S-517811,5545235748,46%1000,76
KV-15857,0551035057,14%2029,19
WZ-111 model 1-491236,0163334048,82%1189,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8933,8862733951,62%1039,32
T2971271,3059833056,36%1931,23
STA-18969,5568831550,16%1334,21
T-1091398,1164031048,06%1350,62
Conqueror91548,1077830054,00%1550,02
AMX 50 12091477,7166929045,52%1381,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91356,9366229049,31%1330,37
Object 70491713,7769529048,62%1417,57
AMX 50 Foch91408,1472628051,79%1280,55
T3281543,3880427052,22%2232,09
T-5491071,9866126048,46%1016,27
E 7591589,9079326056,54%1675,13
Tiger (P)71205,6181426058,08%1967,23
T-345346,4235924155,19%889,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101487,9868124048,75%1249,04
T-448961,8666724051,67%1346,17
O-Ho81116,9559824057,92%1283,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5235,4440424051,25%669,39
IS71053,7469423052,17%1633,93
Tiger II81255,0465323042,17%1493,74
Tortoise91396,3764923046,96%1094,33
E 5091330,3671822249,55%1326,07
Tiger I71172,5471722048,18%1726,35
AT 1581478,0679622053,64%1836,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6235,8127621935,62%119,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8545,1037721845,87%835,46
SU-1006612,3440021055,24%1083,17
WZ-111-1G FT8843,9649221043,81%718,93
SU-1018772,8849121044,29%662,14
KV-856831,2142120045,50%1476,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81213,3673520051,00%1528,82
AMX AC mle. 4881243,7564620046,50%1386,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5600,6836220054,00%1791,98
Grille 15101332,2452820039,00%693,90
AMX 50 10081237,7369619350,26%1443,59
O-Ni7939,3749719051,58%1217,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101612,8456919045,79%1163,27
ARL 446806,3954618048,89%1614,77
Ferdinand81420,8563118051,11%1611,01
Jagdtiger91880,3569518048,33%1762,67
SU-100M17777,0342218050,56%956,99
ARL V396624,7745418048,89%1183,49
IS-M8660,9949718048,89%610,91
IS-2 71075,3069817655,68%1434,07
T3091914,8773417049,41%1792,86
Caernarvon81258,3277817054,12%1548,99
IS-381223,1671417050,59%1517,49
AMX 12 t6295,3731217042,94%605,45
ST-I91671,2177917049,41%1686,59
KV-481415,0079117054,71%1927,38
UDES 038994,0646316048,13%993,08
Strv 103-091016,1653616045,00%691,01
Type 586799,4662616053,13%1764,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6682,1348716050,00%1457,35
M66872,0744515053,33%1543,77
Type 6191225,6565115044,00%1131,37
Strv 103B101436,0954915040,67%737,57
M26 Pershing81113,0173815056,00%1574,29
WZ-131G FT6499,4832215044,67%704,71
T-34-2G FT7695,7344015049,33%816,93
T71 DA7623,4761915046,00%1312,25
AMX M4 mle. 5191250,6475115057,33%1078,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071063,5352014748,30%1317,45
Leo7623,6345514055,00%890,16
VK 36.01 (H)6736,6149614049,29%1367,95
59-166268,5529714053,57%636,79
M46 Patton91144,9162114040,00%945,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81059,7148414046,43%953,36
Škoda T 40 6690,8550113150,38%1247,00
M4A1 Sherman5533,3636513056,15%1592,48
T-34-28951,8070613058,46%1403,05
SU-15271076,5659013053,85%1717,91
Panther II8949,1566713050,00%1223,85
Sturer Emil7708,6646413041,54%776,06
FV217 Badger101489,1568413048,46%881,20
Hotchkiss EBR7550,2744113045,38%1070,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6501,0934812048,33%755,74
Comet7972,2873812055,00%1813,24
O-I6485,8334912045,83%663,13
BDR G1 B5582,0837112051,67%1175,26
T110E4101688,2960412048,33%1103,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91216,8457712046,67%850,87
FV230 Canopener101320,9768812042,50%752,99
Panhard AMD 178B6552,3545511454,39%1764,23
Type T-345488,2748711052,73%1470,47
T25 AT7718,7545311048,18%818,59
AMX AC mle. 4671033,2659411055,45%1591,31
Indien-Panzer8907,1058811042,73%1040,14
IS-3-II9962,3264811049,09%771,60
L-60 269,6617811047,27%192,97
LTP 3297,4131211042,73%1430,38
T2071036,0977610163,37%2067,11
T-34-171048,5268410044,00%1872,68
Panther7883,7863910045,00%1518,87
T-284351,8327610056,00%1176,03
Jagdpanzer IV6831,8252510056,00%1707,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza91073,2964810060,00%967,89
SMV CC-678702,1345010047,00%584,42
Valentine3266,5228710053,00%1007,50
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291019,4167010050,00%752,03
KV-371105,4970010052,00%1503,05
Centurion Mk. I81009,1964810054,00%1391,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571043,3867610055,00%1471,30
VK 30.01 (P)6696,0746310049,00%1312,19
BZ-75101342,4678910053,00%909,25
Jagdpanzer E 100101308,4644610044,00%729,34
AMX ELC bis5236,7227810050,00%671,80
Object 70591218,3156710046,00%974,13
P.44 Pantera8654,845069040,00%533,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3396,384569063,33%1824,72
IS-271301,068079055,56%1921,15
Jagdpanther71262,176699060,00%2062,94
T-437877,186859052,22%1621,38
WZ-111G FT91138,727129054,44%809,78
AT 771528,238819061,11%2407,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5581196,287869047,78%940,29
IS-5 (Object 730) 8786,234848442,86%746,17
Strv 746379,313418048,75%592,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007617,234628041,25%744,30
WZ-1209662,245378051,25%512,41
P.43 ter7645,035338047,50%865,84
11081335,487468056,25%1897,01
53TP Markowskiego8822,395518043,75%754,74
Black Prince71162,348888068,75%1979,55
Progetto C50 mod. 6691200,697488053,75%1033,74
Ikv 90 Typ B7475,753178048,75%484,53
Churchill VII6934,347318058,75%2183,64
AMX 13 757553,306388052,50%1150,21
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91092,335218046,25%712,51
KV-137715,716678053,75%1285,32
Achilles6420,333868040,00%520,38
T6981077,436828051,25%1398,88
MT-256407,434058050,00%1118,15
M-VI-Y91110,737448052,50%997,57
Object 43091222,947198050,00%1022,55
T28 Concept 7565,593538043,75%543,73
B14413,243417051,43%1392,78
Type 5 Chi-Ri7877,915997045,71%1256,91
P.43 bis6473,133627042,86%662,10
TNH T Vz. 5191269,847527051,43%1076,97
Carro d'assalto P.887594,804687041,43%566,50
CS-447626,005507048,57%808,05
CS-538605,815567042,86%562,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6499,434527064,29%809,13
Ho-Ri 28772,405707045,71%657,90
M36 Jackson6459,463027037,14%517,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4212,192677051,43%687,99
Type 71101160,715667037,14%539,22
BZ-6891109,015867042,86%800,10
AT 86787,746227062,86%1608,25
BZ-587844,866547042,86%958,89
FV229 Contender91210,417847050,00%924,37
FV201 (A45) 7630,264397047,14%690,71
Super Hellcat 7569,613637051,43%716,16
Valiant 5754,116316651,52%1958,70
IS-7101113,475516437,50%620,42
TVP VTU Koncept8524,874636046,67%500,55
Emil II91066,186536043,33%711,13
Prototipo Standard B9843,186026045,00%551,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 548999,627466056,67%1011,13
B.U.G.I.6622,403866051,67%972,31
Ho-Ri 191214,656316050,00%875,73
60G FT5400,773046046,67%719,82
Type 578960,425076045,00%822,03
Object 4168375,573496030,00%160,96
AMX 13 10510984,623766033,33%887,79
Object 430 Version II9987,956926056,67%859,01
Crusader6385,944285050,00%1175,30
WZ-1317301,743665048,00%408,10
Vz. 44-17778,066115048,00%806,63
Type 4 Heavy9856,584255028,00%446,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6566,544205038,00%637,75
SMV CC-567593,384415050,00%667,41
M75301,404055050,00%1088,16
SDP 44 Burza6599,664115042,00%802,59
SDP 58 Kilana81000,844975054,00%944,20
SDP 57 Gowika7787,925785054,00%1012,29
BZ-1668806,625835042,00%654,82
VK 30.01 (D)6499,783935050,00%874,09
Charioteer8499,504215044,00%303,46
T216459,805305046,00%1212,48
AMX 65 t8677,105615060,00%691,66
LTG7401,704205052,00%705,21
LHMTV8321,444545040,00%269,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5591,025334553,33%1620,70
StuG IV 5489,642944544,44%1079,14
SU-14-281023,834384143,90%916,73
Cromwell6724,556894055,00%1756,10
40TP Habicha6363,283324047,50%504,27
AMX 404151,632114050,00%426,75
T1 Heavy5895,406594060,00%2222,84
TNH 105/100081008,137324060,00%1165,84
UDES 14 Alt 58736,005944042,50%672,00
WZ-132A9499,084624037,50%408,00
Chi-To SP7729,585354042,50%596,45
Type 95 Ji-Ro6578,104214057,50%882,07
Type 6891207,255914035,00%760,93
Type 4 Ju-To7983,856254052,50%1306,48
T71 CMCD7290,304384052,50%501,70
M-II-Y7959,636524042,50%1154,16
T-29 3417,734634050,00%1410,33
SU-85I 5954,636584045,00%2185,99
Super Conqueror101243,194563234,38%698,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2276,102653053,33%1686,14
Škoda T 256443,973333036,67%557,74
Emil I8951,537063053,33%897,24
T-463268,272513053,33%1216,91
M3 Lee4303,172183036,67%944,15
Type 95 Heavy4203,602913056,67%572,21
M2 Medium Tank3259,132613056,67%1044,47
Centurion Mk. 7/19648,234703040,00%323,60
CS-5991234,507983056,67%1193,99
FV4004 Conway9912,435233030,00%497,11
Archer5222,532093046,67%298,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68266,633463053,33%328,69
M-III-Y8804,708153066,67%933,57
FV227 Conceiver8728,274853043,33%556,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 518976,424102646,15%1025,81
Sexton II339,00942548,00%82,16
AMX 50 B101641,366612245,45%1192,68
Churchill I5663,456232060,00%1711,70
VK 30.02 (D)7381,155482065,00%546,31
M5 Stuart4141,852862040,00%152,31
T2 Medium Tank2349,103272060,00%2274,56
Type 3 Ju-Nu6635,305422055,00%778,40
AT 25671,155772055,00%1872,91
Somua S353253,102592050,00%610,05
FSV Scheme A7419,304092030,00%310,74
FV224 Chopper7664,405492040,00%506,88
BT-7 artillery 3198,303252055,00%656,99
FV215b 10688,444151833,33%216,70
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91079,185081136,36%580,94
Renault FT1191,602951040,00%1165,19
25TP KSUST II540,002011060,00%193,45
Sav m/43443,101951060,00%194,89
T-262200,202121050,00%1052,95
T54E19424,603631030,00%69,84
AMX M4 mle. 54101525,107471040,00%784,42
Object 26391318,308861080,00%1198,25
T-45 2256,703871060,00%1297,72
43 M. Toldi III 3140,602521050,00%595,04
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81240,00601785,71%1637,58
FV601 Saladin898,67291666,67%261,00
T1 Cunningham1130,60179560,00%760,24
4TP1107,403615100,00%548,71
Leichttraktor1144,80113520,00%539,24
Maus10798,20565560,00%482,74
T-1506477,40499540,00%539,49
FCM 362235,60306560,00%1264,42
Renault R352247,00223520,00%1076,88
Lorraine 50 t 91291,40700560,00%1082,92
T-50-2 6158,80280520,00%117,94
MS-11354,003341100,00%2629,61
Vz. 64 Blesk8610,007191100,00%892,85
O-I Experimental51550,009331100,00%4671,10
T2881918,0053410,00%2025,93
Bishop5202,002611100,00%409,49
AMX 30 1er prototype9667,006071100,00%603,02
HWK 128237,0017310,00%94,45
ISU-122S 7650,007851100,00%865,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2024-12-24