BUA460

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177060011
Ø Tier7,740,000,008,91
Victories864548,83%00,00%00,00%872,73%
Defeats891150,33%00,00%00,00%218,18%
Draws1500,85%00,00%00,00%19,09%
Battles survived337719,07%00,00%00,00%218,18%
Tanks destroyed113930,6400,0000,0030,27
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,33
Tanks spotted240171,3600,0000,00111,00
Damage dealt960,670,000,001.405,73
Capture points35980,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points69460,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience577,960,000,00796,91
WN7926,620,000,00939,34
WN81068,800,000,001552,92
Total
Battles17706
Ø Tier7,74
Victories864548,83%
Defeats891150,33%
Draws1500,85%
Battles survived337719,07%
Tanks destroyed113930,64
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted240171,36
Damage dealt960,67
Capture points35980,20
Defense points69460,39
Experience577,96
WN7926,62
WN81068,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,91
Victories872,73%
Defeats218,18%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt1.405,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience796,91
WN7939,34
WN81552,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived718,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,490,000,000,00
Capture points381,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points571,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience403,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1027,03%
Defeats2772,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived718,92%
Tanks destroyed110,30
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted541,46
Damage dealt997,49
Capture points381,03
Defense points571,54
Experience403,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt999,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience352,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt198,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt198,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,50
Experience157,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3746,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4253,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2531,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3924,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience663,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3746,84%
Defeats4253,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2531,65%
Tanks destroyed530,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted540,68
Damage dealt1.111,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points3924,96
Experience663,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1468000
Victories69147,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74850,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47832,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9210,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14711,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,260,000,000,00
Capture points19291,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13000,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience484,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1468
Victories69147,07%
Defeats74850,95%
Draws291,98%
Battles survived47832,56%
Tanks destroyed9210,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted14711,00
Damage dealt941,26
Capture points19291,31
Defense points13000,89
Experience484,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories4940,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7057,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2923,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1241,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,640,000,000,00
Capture points500,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience482,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories4940,50%
Defeats7057,85%
Draws21,65%
Battles survived2923,97%
Tanks destroyed620,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1241,02
Damage dealt1.268,64
Capture points500,41
Defense points850,70
Experience482,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (158)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 8870,83582117044,44%801,06
T-34-3 8932,01602115347,27%998,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81181,3054286549,25%1309,98
112 81031,9569877851,29%1206,27
Pudel 6765,9255772354,50%1516,18
50TP prototyp 81432,4867961455,54%1784,85
T-5491002,1558455747,76%866,37
T-34-85 Rudy 6686,8051643753,09%1239,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 8701,1056743545,06%738,70
Škoda T 40 6609,5555142550,59%1143,28
KV-5 8978,5467938046,32%996,41
Type 59 81084,1562036648,63%1344,46
KV-220-2 5589,1062832460,19%1170,32
TVP T 50/51101224,6257431047,42%818,20
Emil I81177,8664930047,67%1264,92
T-54 first prototype 8861,9858829245,89%999,17
Grille5607,9244728458,45%1408,49
Panther/M10 7669,0253927852,88%1005,01
E 25 7755,9347927146,86%982,06
Cromwell B 6595,5454326955,02%1081,21
T-62A101072,3153726241,60%659,54
IS-2 7879,9159625951,74%1096,27
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8736,7252322943,67%753,19
T26E5 81020,5470920851,44%1154,10
Kranvagn101668,1660619447,42%1188,54
IS-4101463,7062218946,56%965,53
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6587,1654917851,69%1149,85
Object 140101178,0254717042,35%731,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81091,6846716444,51%1077,69
Object 252U 81338,3071716146,58%1393,93
Panzer 58 Mutz 8704,1753715952,20%807,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8784,7859614945,64%730,77
AMX 13 57 7630,9356614353,15%1155,26
T57 Heavy101386,2861314148,23%888,65
E 7591362,9366613553,33%1214,17
WZ-111 model 5A101645,8362313446,27%1184,55
Somua SM 81441,9269413154,20%1614,71
T-1091635,7962012546,40%1576,62
Lorraine 40 t 81146,3457911945,38%1323,71
E 50 Ausf. M101281,2856311846,61%875,53
IS-38975,2065611554,78%1018,10
60TP Lewandowskiego101657,0961711442,11%1055,33
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6732,5463811153,15%1464,18
ST-I91155,7567611050,91%941,27
CS-52 LIS 81044,0552810438,46%1025,23
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4464,9356210353,40%1300,36
Hummel6496,342969544,21%590,43
Type 64 6399,314009347,31%835,83
T110E5101364,206089236,96%766,03
Emil II91219,576968844,32%897,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101325,496178752,87%998,66
Object 25791391,125938646,51%1192,69
M40/M4381192,145808356,63%1518,78
113101529,696648154,32%1227,51
A-205107,832487742,86%121,69
Löwe 81272,926677352,05%1493,87
T-1506724,926077147,89%1174,23
LT-432 8683,235047152,11%1143,93
IS-7101343,045187041,43%905,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91682,747086942,03%1393,13
T328916,476246839,71%822,27
G.W. Panther7805,844716746,27%899,23
T376277,724276149,18%546,02
M53/M5591330,884856056,67%1305,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5313,653556051,67%666,22
Object 430U101763,696825949,15%1407,06
AMX ELC bis5176,893895749,12%423,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8863,706285749,12%861,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007637,775355648,21%831,59
T-100 LT10743,254935545,45%717,72
Type 62 7561,024675444,44%1148,24
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3306,773565255,77%843,94
AMX 50 B101305,044815127,45%657,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8437,415785150,98%644,47
Pz.Kpfw. 5581378,048174944,90%1053,72
VK 30.02 (M)6473,444124835,42%636,05
Super Conqueror101808,456144748,94%1276,73
53TP Markowskiego8957,916604551,11%1093,09
B.U.G.I.6609,074844544,44%919,33
Object 703 Version II 81339,048264557,78%1566,42
BT-7471,001864143,90%47,77
XM69 Hacker111853,467084136,59%918,65
STB-1101499,305144042,50%1048,82
IS-3A 81361,137833966,67%1630,05
T-448242,113623834,21%12,34
AMX 50 10081042,707263754,05%1114,51
T54E19983,495603737,84%641,46
105 leFH18B2 5567,493723545,71%1118,34
Tiger II8953,346093551,43%922,49
SU-130PM 81100,976043542,86%977,91
M415466,443513444,12%639,12
Škoda T 509963,125063330,30%600,70
Panhard EBR 10510396,554193345,45%230,45
L-60 2109,093173354,55%499,89
T-34-85M 6853,485593348,48%1416,52
122 TM 81042,035903246,88%1056,46
Versuchspanzer 5791430,007543154,84%1089,53
Object 252U Defender 81445,136963043,33%1483,17
T92 HMC101345,345092944,83%1002,56
T-54 ltwt.9759,595222941,38%810,92
T-26262,321702835,71%47,15
M446833,365152853,57%1396,50
E 100101229,884832634,62%667,56
E 509421,404312552,00%233,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65101683,576522360,87%1351,19
ST-II101853,966352347,83%1310,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9677,055492240,91%421,32
T499482,005402259,09%557,16
T-34-856468,335392166,67%841,50
KV-856669,145342147,62%1051,63
Type 5781119,106372152,38%1083,47
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8597,245132138,10%864,48
Object 277101439,584881947,37%865,35
T-45 2185,163551957,89%943,22
LTP 363,651511735,29%19,10
T297666,074661540,00%576,50
Rinoceronte101102,914821127,27%491,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,182621136,36%94,63
121B 101371,643931136,36%810,60
VK 30.01 (H)5495,11608977,78%1319,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 283,33221966,67%389,55
FV4005 Stage II101095,56407922,22%503,73
Renault FT160,63145862,50%286,61
T207826,86758771,43%1218,28
Leichttraktor190,43144742,86%210,24
Sturmpanzer II4263,86289757,14%888,29
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91402,29918771,43%1312,30
AMX 12 t6376,00316616,67%716,57
T1 Cunningham1112,40182540,00%438,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,20112560,00%336,66
Object 705A10702,80364520,00%199,69
T28 Concept 7563,00388520,00%510,41
Fantôme 9732,20465520,00%361,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2146,00184425,00%530,97
AMX 13 909459,25557475,00%587,30
KV-26148,25351450,00%116,10
T-50-2 6298,75334475,00%792,83
MTLS-1G14 3311,25341425,00%1180,61
Kolohousenka151,001603100,00%262,68
AMX 13 757227,6731930,00%153,09
T-29 3239,33250333,33%597,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6518,00526366,67%978,96
StuG IV 536,0093333,33%0,00
4TP1156,50159250,00%584,68
MS-1130,00130250,00%80,63
CS-6310770,50446250,00%389,19
GSOR 1008 8941,50499250,00%792,78
M4 Improved 50,002001100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8364,0020910,00%313,58
Gabler’s Destroyer 572,002191100,00%261,00
Object 752 92301,0013071100,00%1645,75
ISU-152K 81549,0045010,00%1183,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4304,006151100,00%964,31
T42 8572,008191100,00%624,32
Type 63 8679,0011121100,00%681,21
BT-7 artillery 3579,0038610,00%2635,72
M10 RBFM 544,005510,00%0,00
T-28E with F-30 4527,004921100,00%1372,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-26
Left: 2015-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-19
Left: 2019-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-21
Left: 2019-02-12
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-12-11
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-09
Left: 2019-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-11
Left: 2020-09-06