BBady

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193921825118
Ø Tier7,2110,1710,129,72
Victories863244,51%738,89%832,00%4538,14%
Defeats1052254,26%950,00%1560,00%6958,47%
Draws2381,23%211,11%28,00%43,39%
Battles survived536727,68%527,78%624,00%3126,27%
Tanks destroyed92090,47130,72160,64650,55
Destruction ratio0,661,000,840,75
Tanks spotted124010,6450,2870,28690,58
Damage dealt625,211.449,001.320,641.215,92
Capture points212131,09653,61652,60810,69
Defense points62350,32372,06371,481451,23
Experience392,54730,39618,88541,00
WN7576,44802,63621,11645,67
WN8588,84850,57705,74723,14
Total
Battles19392
Ø Tier7,21
Victories863244,51%
Defeats1052254,26%
Draws2381,23%
Battles survived536727,68%
Tanks destroyed92090,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted124010,64
Damage dealt625,21
Capture points212131,09
Defense points62350,32
Experience392,54
WN7576,44
WN8588,84
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier10,17
Victories738,89%
Defeats950,00%
Draws211,11%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,28
Damage dealt1.449,00
Capture points653,61
Defense points372,06
Experience730,39
WN7802,63
WN8850,57
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier10,12
Victories832,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws28,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted70,28
Damage dealt1.320,64
Capture points652,60
Defense points371,48
Experience618,88
WN7621,11
WN8705,74
Past 30 days
Battles118
Ø Tier9,72
Victories4538,14%
Defeats6958,47%
Draws43,39%
Battles survived3126,27%
Tanks destroyed650,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted690,58
Damage dealt1.215,92
Capture points810,69
Defense points1451,23
Experience541,00
WN7645,67
WN8723,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience27,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience27,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1386,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt31,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories213,33%
Defeats1386,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed10,07
Destruction ratio0,07
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt31,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,40
Experience50,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles379000
Victories15941,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21957,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14036,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2430,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt590,370,000,000,00
Capture points7071,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11953,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience369,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles379
Victories15941,95%
Defeats21957,78%
Draws10,26%
Battles survived14036,94%
Tanks destroyed1170,31
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted2430,64
Damage dealt590,37
Capture points7071,87
Defense points11953,15
Experience369,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1220000
Victories46938,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74060,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34628,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4350,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6340,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,340,000,000,00
Capture points14941,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15951,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience327,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1220
Victories46938,44%
Defeats74060,66%
Draws110,90%
Battles survived34628,36%
Tanks destroyed4350,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted6340,52
Damage dealt542,34
Capture points14941,22
Defense points15951,31
Experience327,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2477,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1223,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience173,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories722,58%
Defeats2477,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived39,68%
Tanks destroyed80,26
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted90,29
Damage dealt817,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points1223,94
Experience173,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (182)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856548,10353194148,63%818,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8861,35552124447,35%856,33
Type 586384,48315113245,41%553,43
KV-37668,2540388048,52%744,38
KV-48713,8544586147,50%669,69
TVP T 50/51101115,6053851744,29%696,29
AMX M4 mle. 54101178,9055648441,74%621,86
Comet7458,0434343842,69%520,52
STK-2111600,3963439042,31%783,84
ShPTK-TVP 100 8789,1640738041,32%590,81
1108561,8437037942,74%401,44
Cromwell6349,6433737749,34%524,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007610,5436636041,39%733,45
Škoda T 509807,1844633442,81%498,45
Leopard 1101224,9052332937,99%663,83
WZ-111 model 1-49698,1740632741,28%380,16
TVP VTU Koncept8465,1435230745,93%395,37
IS-4101424,4763428541,05%841,22
T-34-17357,1229928139,15%259,79
Škoda T 256443,9231727846,76%704,35
T26E5 8657,6346527045,56%576,51
AMX ELC bis5190,4025725445,67%437,06
WZ-111 model 5A101064,3855024140,66%552,74
T-34-28460,9940423243,10%338,35
KV-15274,1423523046,09%369,20
Type T-345150,2518222839,04%126,49
IS-3-II9961,9355619643,37%628,59
IS-27606,5738018445,65%645,14
Type 71101362,8955916944,38%778,07
AMX M4 mle. 519928,1050416848,21%622,42
TNH 105/10008689,9146216644,58%647,46
AMX 50 1008712,5845816541,21%517,51
IS-2-II8781,9947916341,72%657,27
AMX 13 757335,5835716053,13%578,51
DBV-152 101486,2248815835,44%658,66
AMX 12 t6190,2827815047,33%312,58
M75143,9018714938,26%227,89
T-1506212,4323914845,95%126,39
Vz. 55101385,7467713646,32%799,60
BDR G1 B5254,9521712938,76%229,82
IS7541,2038312339,02%430,34
AMX 65 t8598,1845212141,32%423,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 8714,2540811339,82%597,20
AMX 13 909334,8832911035,45%189,89
M5A1 Stuart485,5916810944,04%56,56
Covenanter573,4214510639,62%4,07
Škoda T 245305,1523010446,15%654,77
ST-I9877,906119743,30%539,04
B14100,881639647,92%82,01
M26 Pershing8836,215799443,62%806,32
TNH T Vz. 519783,456129148,35%489,68
Strv m/425253,572258942,70%418,89
Crusader6187,552028843,18%306,06
T675228,562228846,59%307,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5126,842748652,33%254,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101370,426178542,35%814,62
M66437,683057741,56%423,42
VK 20.01 (D)475,871487750,65%99,66
T-28492,091537647,37%75,95
T-34-856224,153017342,47%164,73
Emil I8765,194457047,14%641,09
T1 Heavy5425,372977050,00%677,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha378,201236939,13%12,41
Centurion Mk. I8308,942506926,09%87,26
Leopard 120 Verbessert11927,785096937,68%358,84
M5 Stuart457,711665935,59%0,00
P.43 bis6390,773825747,37%513,71
T297398,224135543,64%235,77
T-345122,022385446,30%107,04
WZ-1209633,894755341,51%345,12
KV-1SA 5389,863915147,06%637,79
Vz. 63P111209,366785040,00%531,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5101,381274723,40%0,00
T-50581,381894540,00%9,96
P.44 Pantera8647,594504436,36%488,10
AMX 40489,481564450,00%154,93
Cruiser Mk. IV456,571034429,55%0,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G323,761394245,24%47,67
Leo7468,785404153,66%607,18
T-46365,201444151,22%106,53
Super Hellcat 7258,663224141,46%110,52
Vz. 44-17395,693173933,33%211,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs411,161923847,37%73,29
M46 Patton9909,515213745,95%628,52
T1 Cunningham188,561783650,00%384,03
T207510,004803644,44%502,43
M3 Lee477,211403441,18%21,08
AMX 38363,711213438,24%0,00
M8A14169,872623148,39%263,94
M3 Stuart328,281422955,17%143,05
Marder II3155,791462944,83%270,07
Fauteur111251,835652934,48%453,40
M2 Medium Tank367,071202740,74%6,24
Cruiser Mk. III338,221102740,74%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3113,191712744,44%203,85
Lago4187,961932634,62%331,32
Strv 746667,965932669,23%1347,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B223,31852646,15%46,34
Renault UE 57396,921492665,38%265,49
BZ-587292,423172450,00%176,96
Škoda T 177294,744212360,87%516,94
D2358,251242040,00%0,00
M2 Light244,42851931,58%0,00
Patton the Tank 9695,744891936,84%372,97
FCM 50 t 8690,474731926,32%521,60
ST vz. 39493,531871758,82%191,74
T-437322,592671735,29%207,54
LT vz. 38375,941681662,50%255,94
Pz.Kpfw. II234,00921618,75%0,00
ARL 446138,941831631,25%0,00
VK 28.016178,502071625,00%195,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6219,363041435,71%278,65
Somua SAu 404151,381741346,15%213,72
M-IV-Y 8672,384361330,77%404,09
T-50-2 6364,624211384,62%1041,14
LTP 348,23911323,08%2,38
P.435120,081641241,67%49,69
IS-38196,752981241,67%47,19
Strv m/40L384,452291181,82%279,88
T-26249,73981145,45%42,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3328,092981145,45%895,37
Cruiser Mk. I156,101481050,00%100,27
AMX M4 mle. 457468,004751040,00%328,06
Škoda T 27 8812,404441040,00%810,74
M15/423271,44250955,56%686,56
Renault NC-31157,67110955,56%182,80
D1228,5695944,44%36,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8237,33253944,44%192,13
Object 283 9260,00375955,56%179,20
T21643,25197837,50%1,46
Chi-Ni239,2985714,29%0,79
Hotchkiss H35268,43104728,57%51,33
MS-1112,29102785,71%261,00
ST-II10995,29426714,29%410,78
43 M. Toldi III 361,14142728,57%4,96
Renault FT138,67170666,67%233,92
T56 GMC375,00137650,00%80,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 10988,83773666,67%610,51
T-54 first prototype 8431,33373633,33%221,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 214,00142633,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I17,4050540,00%0,00
Strv m/38297,80260540,00%167,49
Panzerjäger I285,20153560,00%231,52
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro255,6075520,00%0,00
MT-25654,00159520,00%0,00
LT vz. 352100,50161450,00%326,20
P.43 ter7104,25208425,00%0,00
Marder 38T4190,00116425,00%212,28
GSOR the TANK 9516,00543450,00%315,25
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6264,50315450,00%249,09
Fantôme 9773,75305425,00%420,49
Strv fm/211110,00125333,33%335,93
Fiat 3000170,67221366,67%308,24
Renault Otsu138,67105333,33%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3193,33344366,67%765,31
FCM 2C 3297,005393100,00%845,95
M2221,5012920,00%1,50
StuG III Ausf. G5271,5017820,00%314,95
P26/404205,0012020,00%267,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha3302,50298250,00%866,82
Leichttraktor1104,508720,00%258,43
T2 Medium Tank251,00158250,00%85,93
Renault FT AC2104,501422100,00%423,99
S35 CA5380,50423250,00%691,47
M18 Hellcat640,0010920,00%0,00
Indien-Panzer8523,00445250,00%496,69
StuG III Ausf. B40,006020,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81124,0033420,00%1071,08
T-45 281,5012520,00%128,29
T26E3 Eagle 7 7447,5024920,00%285,18
Kolohousenka191,001681100,00%451,87
M14/4120,002211100,00%261,00
Type 1 Chi-He4315,0027310,00%889,90
T3 HMC2178,0013510,00%608,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6355,0026710,00%662,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5217,0016410,00%194,90
Windhund 80,0013110,00%0,00
Škoda T 45 7637,0034210,00%460,76
Caliban 8102,007591100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 217,003051100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6247,0020310,00%328,52
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5234,0020110,00%427,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-09
Left: 2025-06-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-18
Left: 2025-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-13
Left: 2023-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2023-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2015-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-27
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-03
Left: 2015-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2017-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2017-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-16
Left: 2023-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2015-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-21