BALSHOU_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5024115119525
Ø Tier8,4210,1310,8110,70
Victories2367247,12%640,00%5546,22%24747,05%
Defeats2574251,24%960,00%6151,26%26951,24%
Draws8271,65%00,00%32,52%91,71%
Battles survived1379527,46%00,00%2521,01%16932,19%
Tanks destroyed407150,8160,40920,775311,01
Destruction ratio1,120,400,981,49
Tanks spotted425040,85845,602171,825361,02
Damage dealt1.308,94645,931.959,632.285,79
Capture points991141,9700,00120,101340,26
Defense points136480,2700,0000,00890,17
Experience609,75616,40826,92851,88
WN7968,33936,95975,201093,73
WN81254,01459,411408,851712,27
Total
Battles50241
Ø Tier8,42
Victories2367247,12%
Defeats2574251,24%
Draws8271,65%
Battles survived1379527,46%
Tanks destroyed407150,81
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted425040,85
Damage dealt1.308,94
Capture points991141,97
Defense points136480,27
Experience609,75
WN7968,33
WN81254,01
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,13
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted845,60
Damage dealt645,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience616,40
WN7936,95
WN8459,41
Past 7 days
Battles119
Ø Tier10,81
Victories5546,22%
Defeats6151,26%
Draws32,52%
Battles survived2521,01%
Tanks destroyed920,77
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2171,82
Damage dealt1.959,63
Capture points120,10
Defense points00,00
Experience826,92
WN7975,20
WN81408,85
Past 30 days
Battles525
Ø Tier10,70
Victories24747,05%
Defeats26951,24%
Draws91,71%
Battles survived16932,19%
Tanks destroyed5311,01
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted5361,02
Damage dealt2.285,79
Capture points1340,26
Defense points890,17
Experience851,88
WN71093,73
WN81712,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1966000
Victories86544,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100751,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws944,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57829,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13750,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15120,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.718,880,000,000,00
Capture points18470,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11630,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience731,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1966
Victories86544,00%
Defeats100751,22%
Draws944,78%
Battles survived57829,40%
Tanks destroyed13750,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted15120,77
Damage dealt1.718,88
Capture points18470,94
Defense points11630,59
Experience731,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience295,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted50,31
Damage dealt826,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,63
Experience295,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt391,690,000,000,00
Capture points220,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience341,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1954,29%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1748,57%
Tanks destroyed240,69
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted150,43
Damage dealt391,69
Capture points220,63
Defense points80,23
Experience341,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles476000
Victories14430,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32367,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9018,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5551,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt403,130,000,000,00
Capture points10452,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1650,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience223,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles476
Victories14430,25%
Defeats32367,86%
Draws91,89%
Battles survived9018,91%
Tanks destroyed1920,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted5551,17
Damage dealt403,13
Capture points10452,20
Defense points1650,35
Experience223,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles900000
Victories47052,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41345,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38743,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6470,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6140,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,980,000,000,00
Capture points14261,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points29783,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience483,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles900
Victories47052,22%
Defeats41345,89%
Draws171,89%
Battles survived38743,00%
Tanks destroyed6470,72
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted6140,68
Damage dealt1.147,98
Capture points14261,58
Defense points29783,31
Experience483,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles829125224680
Victories535064,53%2288,00%17075,89%57885,00%
Defeats282634,09%312,00%5424,11%10215,00%
Draws1151,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived393947,51%2080,00%13560,27%45566,91%
Tanks destroyed63540,77230,922060,926851,01
Destruction ratio1,464,602,313,04
Tanks spotted69260,8470,282261,017021,03
Damage dealt1.878,202.655,642.840,212.716,49
Capture points130691,58271,081900,856580,97
Defense points176852,13983,926702,9913301,96
Experience962,661.377,921.227,951.280,79
Total
Battles8291
Victories535064,53%
Defeats282634,09%
Draws1151,39%
Battles survived393947,51%
Tanks destroyed63540,77
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted69260,84
Damage dealt1.878,20
Capture points130691,58
Defense points176852,13
Experience962,66
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Victories2288,00%
Defeats312,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2080,00%
Tanks destroyed230,92
Destruction ratio4,60
Tanks spotted70,28
Damage dealt2.655,64
Capture points271,08
Defense points983,92
Experience1.377,92
Past 7 days
Battles224
Victories17075,89%
Defeats5424,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13560,27%
Tanks destroyed2060,92
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted2261,01
Damage dealt2.840,21
Capture points1900,85
Defense points6702,99
Experience1.227,95
Past 30 days
Battles680
Victories57885,00%
Defeats10215,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived45566,91%
Tanks destroyed6851,01
Destruction ratio3,04
Tanks spotted7021,03
Damage dealt2.716,49
Capture points6580,97
Defense points13301,96
Experience1.280,79

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2254000
Victories124155,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98643,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86938,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17320,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13640,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.811,450,000,000,00
Capture points23901,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14570,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience853,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles2254
Victories124155,06%
Defeats98643,74%
Draws271,20%
Battles survived86938,55%
Tanks destroyed17320,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted13640,61
Damage dealt1.811,45
Capture points23901,06
Defense points14570,65
Experience853,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81078,07544392045,94%1141,79
KV-856447,41319207345,97%592,28
Vz. 55102334,01832135750,70%1861,70
Object 261101260,39602132248,94%992,40
SU-130PM 81450,08696132046,82%1438,58
IS-38879,22454115744,68%861,89
T57 Heavy101834,3061887947,67%1367,53
T-505104,7424281442,38%106,42
T34 81142,1654976250,92%1334,42
Bisonte C45 81493,6887375152,46%1691,64
T-1091059,6745272944,99%868,68
Super Conqueror102197,5784372949,11%1836,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81453,2879571652,79%1751,51
AMX 50 B102069,3675169847,28%1592,95
Kranvagn102263,9485458749,74%1974,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65101818,4771156645,41%1427,74
Object 70491691,2451956449,65%1355,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102429,3782956350,09%1819,08
TVP T 50/51101760,9670654049,81%1406,32
Leopard 1101738,4667953245,30%1364,69
IS-7101806,7566152844,70%1444,96
T-549756,9853552143,57%571,17
T-448668,6752851947,40%741,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91277,7545647943,01%989,07
Panhard EBR 10510677,3165947748,01%637,53
212A91158,3942345948,37%1046,72
ISU-1528963,0643245444,05%864,58
T110E3102396,6781044547,87%1714,50
Strv S1 81514,9268744247,06%1544,64
ISU-152K 81612,6570944045,45%1646,80
Jagdpanzer E 100101906,3469843648,39%1262,66
Manticore10861,8469843143,85%881,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81200,6050241843,06%1137,49
T54E191137,1964740846,32%944,00
KV-15211,8419236342,70%192,48
IS7451,4239135340,23%356,00
AMX M4 mle. 54102323,1988734956,73%1967,74
KV-26540,6342334744,67%760,66
T698745,7342134044,71%739,94
Object 277101753,4973333148,94%1362,47
T3 HMC2222,9922232251,24%1016,84
Object 268 Version 4101941,1178131853,46%1470,02
ST-I91272,7662530749,19%1107,03
CS-63101896,1273630344,22%1497,86
S-5171118,4647229643,92%1311,05
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102225,2183428946,37%1481,39
KV-48720,7857928140,93%641,85
Vz. 71 Tesák101097,0671927244,49%1139,53
T110E4102055,7068227145,02%1397,78
T3092011,6980526150,96%1854,85
ELC EVEN 90 8541,1368625247,22%961,32
AMX 50 Foch B102263,9680124953,41%1614,44
Churchill Gun Carrier6639,6743623847,48%1041,72
SU-1018958,0047123650,42%986,83
FV4005 Stage II101520,7960022845,18%1024,60
T-34-856497,1840422648,67%827,26
Conqueror Gun Carriage101082,5760822446,43%821,51
Waffenträger auf E 100101822,1444722240,99%1118,50
GSOR 1008 81426,5673922250,00%1403,10
Object 703 Version II 81477,0683422146,61%1564,70
Object 907 102032,7087121851,83%1729,01
Vz. 63P112862,7493021645,37%1975,28
T803112662,1591921644,44%1924,73
T71 DA7445,2846520644,17%692,74
A-20524,7813919941,71%31,91
SU-1006619,7338319947,24%1004,04
Object 26391310,0062219445,36%960,39
M-V-Y102403,6495019455,15%2021,72
T110E5102499,6891519347,67%2177,97
Taschenratte112673,75104119350,26%1773,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102205,5176619244,79%1585,25
Fauteur112750,5193818847,34%1890,15
T-437652,7852418046,11%886,00
SU-100M17853,7440317943,58%1117,45
Object 705A101683,6468517638,64%1096,85
Object 140101549,9967316939,64%1052,66
T-100 LT10943,2276216748,50%1157,04
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102134,6182816650,00%1800,39
FV230 Canopener102246,7682916545,45%1499,20
FV217 Badger102124,0280716348,47%1492,69
Churchill I5375,8530616248,77%635,32
Jagdtiger91499,8568216249,38%1162,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81087,1269316248,15%1150,83
WZ-113G FT102433,6973315944,03%1488,40
Rinoceronte102057,1573815844,94%1574,55
AMX 13 10510907,7767815747,77%871,35
KV-37729,7251315444,81%754,49
Object 430U101514,8170015446,10%1153,44
T28 Prototype81188,8266515347,06%1163,62
IS-3-II91336,8066015041,33%1067,21
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112833,7792514940,94%1935,67
Ares 90 C111989,1581514643,84%1459,38
T-62A101165,0651814443,75%849,25
Sturer Emil7816,1848414250,00%1058,22
E 759953,9762514042,86%650,69
VK 72.01 (K) 102015,1879013753,28%1317,31
Maus102185,6583013544,44%1642,22
Object 268101834,5762613444,78%1141,70
IS-2-II81069,3168813354,89%1148,10
Grille5469,9325613151,15%1013,88
IS-4101697,6260213045,38%1171,63
Ferdinand81087,2364912755,12%1094,10
XM551 Sheridan101249,0066512742,52%1303,45
E 100101725,9176912650,00%1201,91
STB-1101731,4172012449,19%1330,69
KR-1112511,8599312453,23%1789,14
T-284105,2415712157,02%202,76
Ares 90102246,4388511752,14%1995,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3107,7225411248,21%349,28
M48A5 Patton102051,7177111040,91%1674,10
Panhard EBR 909842,5471810949,54%1243,36
AMX 67 Imbattable112631,6592010449,04%1928,74
T-1506457,3242110038,00%512,82
BZ-75102062,648289949,49%1467,03
Nashorn6366,892639939,39%384,38
VK 100.01 (P)81162,727959960,61%1451,22
Prototipo Standard B91574,977349853,06%1413,88
Strv 103B102012,766539839,80%1231,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8486,725779654,17%764,09
Object 43091317,656899545,26%1162,72
Tiger I71152,617259446,81%1496,39
Conqueror91692,678129451,06%1568,70
Tiger II8830,406379247,83%800,99
P.44 Pantera8999,625919138,46%1045,45
CS-538922,495929142,86%1021,75
M75135,992759149,45%296,91
Strv 103-091527,456848947,19%1236,26
TVP VTU Koncept8610,684478837,50%512,43
IS-M81092,536798844,32%1194,69
Somua SM 81329,407948853,41%1317,97
SU-855342,793048655,81%701,85
AMX 13 757350,064998645,35%531,34
E 50 Ausf. M101915,478098653,49%1633,25
M-III-Y8954,597678654,65%1077,10
Ho-Ri 3102144,867208547,06%1427,71
Jagdpanther7872,206008359,04%1173,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102103,518148247,56%1768,58
Leopard Prototyp A91279,986098242,68%1033,05
Sherman Firefly6977,837198057,50%2094,37
CS-5991648,937668046,25%1569,07
Type 5 Heavy102329,548477944,30%1506,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291892,327947842,31%1655,25
Object 252U Defender 81129,916737744,16%1110,39
SMV CC-6781060,517197652,63%1091,33
AMX 12 t6220,763297451,35%436,94
T216236,334497245,83%454,13
Indien-Panzer81006,066477150,70%1227,64
AT-FV230 Breaker112066,779267153,52%1304,50
Churchill VII6406,903867044,29%503,45
WZ-111 model 1-491286,727116946,38%1041,35
MS-1127,70836946,38%46,18
Turtle Mk. I 81408,048026946,38%1347,00
Emil I81326,307236648,48%1440,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191319,156796643,94%1070,88
AMX ELC bis5234,923796650,00%638,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68635,416486646,97%1108,75
T-345158,292106549,23%233,96
Object 70591469,638266254,84%1455,51
T77 81618,197956250,00%1819,35
BT-7451,51916132,79%0,85
SU-263203,031416136,07%328,09
Panther II8856,186196145,90%940,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4331,922606051,67%867,51
SU-1527509,864485944,07%493,31
T-46350,341105952,54%118,53
UDES 0381066,546265954,24%1055,22
M18 Hellcat6557,343805923,73%706,07
FV2078709,515465935,59%566,38
T-34-28913,165575831,03%968,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7675,055115750,88%909,12
Object 780 102619,028685749,12%1939,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5282,953005655,36%715,41
M-VI-Y91450,898725560,00%1476,97
T1 Cunningham161,301265437,04%107,56
ST-II102100,287835349,06%1503,59
Black Rock 112202,968455341,51%1439,50
Sturmpanzer II4168,271325238,46%285,08
Centurion Mk. I81162,906235234,62%1293,41
P.43 ter7617,585445054,00%809,26
T25/27996,865745042,00%1253,60
Charioteer8888,615204936,73%729,58
Hotchkiss EBR7481,105314942,86%833,93
WZ-1209857,946204843,75%652,99
VK 36.01 (H)6470,024344763,83%784,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8592,175524736,17%730,82
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81574,118284551,11%1678,85
Škoda T 5091004,306464454,55%842,99
53TP Markowskiego81013,096554445,45%1089,25
AT 158991,936044438,64%825,04
AT 77425,573314440,91%281,29
E 5091151,418034465,91%1123,94
Tortoise91382,116714443,18%1059,37
TNH T Vz. 5191260,986784341,86%882,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10757,496054341,86%660,02
SU-85B4243,602814264,29%623,24
M-II-Y71081,807874067,50%1490,28
Matilda497,951553842,11%28,11
Caernarvon8831,876843852,63%853,83
LTP 3163,502723842,11%634,46
VK 30.02 (D)71033,847013756,76%1636,22
AMX M4 mle. 457855,316163647,22%1012,95
Leo7876,436343548,57%1362,45
SU-54265,061533537,14%433,95
AMX AC mle. 4881006,696973554,29%1211,19
45TP Habicha7943,825843438,24%1035,36
T-26256,151003444,12%44,82
Type 619914,916093246,88%711,51
M5 Stuart4157,282933243,75%224,44
LPT-67 Šelma9736,096243246,88%843,03
Emil II91365,686563138,71%975,30
PTZ-78112142,687333145,16%1060,01
XM69 Hacker112266,557543138,71%1378,72
Hummel6431,832223040,00%418,48
40TP Habicha6597,435593066,67%1232,67
SU-18239,73893046,67%69,24
FV3046513,334233060,00%814,77
STA-18921,255472832,14%1018,25
G.W. E 10010916,215602842,86%639,79
Gorilla112532,648212846,43%1626,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6691220,446862751,85%1053,79
CS-4471032,117232755,56%1711,94
AMX M4 mle. 5191895,198292751,85%1479,42
Škoda T 256836,886062646,15%1760,28
AMX 50 1008863,125352638,46%640,11
FV4004 Conway91447,157002661,54%1309,54
BT-2247,321412564,00%207,39
AMX 50 12091401,648172564,00%1479,69
Object 279 early 101961,888352556,00%1187,55
TNH 105/100081008,466312441,67%998,70
E 75 TS 82118,3810892462,50%2753,32
Panhard AMD 178B6366,044652352,17%904,15
Löwe 81446,708342352,17%1746,45
Strv 746832,865932245,45%1569,87
Black Prince7680,686032245,45%729,71
Type 586552,775682254,55%1012,02
50TP prototyp 81004,806302060,00%1070,37
T-34-17632,856092050,00%806,59
P26/404639,854622055,00%2051,16
Panther7868,657432075,00%1630,32
Leichttraktor156,35902035,00%5,99
B.U.G.I.6737,854722035,00%1051,66
BZ-5871000,707402050,00%1387,56
ARL 446793,325371926,32%1173,83
VK 30.02 (M)6790,726891855,56%1651,17
IS-2 shielded 71254,507801861,11%1766,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison3207,471131723,53%571,35
SU-14-281526,418661770,59%1840,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4149,412081747,06%304,62
AMX 65 t8962,656101729,41%965,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,691571631,25%56,94
11081062,065901637,50%912,35
AMX 40442,631901631,25%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3115,191651656,25%439,16
FSV Scheme A7556,816321668,75%869,72
AS-XX 40 t111898,816701637,50%1207,94
M3 Light 358,061831668,75%263,35
IS-27885,005721533,33%929,20
VK 168.01 (P) 8723,276741553,33%770,96
Super Hellcat 7591,675061560,00%754,65
NC 70 Błyskawica101829,077301450,00%1271,83
Bishop592,641961442,86%34,61
FV601 Saladin8648,506851471,43%740,37
Renault NC-3114,921101330,77%0,00
Jagdpanzer IV6740,775531346,15%1388,84
Progetto CC55 mod. 548974,776091330,77%791,55
T1E6 295,771021315,38%201,84
Comet7758,834621216,67%1033,63
M8A14241,452691145,45%393,56
FV380591047,277331154,55%972,55
EMIL 1951 81146,7310291190,91%1321,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,101201040,00%0,00
Type T-345376,504351050,00%924,49
BDR G1 B5476,305681070,00%1061,13
M3 Stuart326,33139944,44%46,12
Carro d'assalto P.887953,89485911,11%1063,31
T675161,33132933,33%66,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7751,88648862,50%1259,39
Vickers Medium Mk. III348,63161850,00%81,30
BT-7 artillery 380,25121837,50%18,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II214,0063714,29%0,00
DS PZInż5760,86590757,14%1931,22
SU-76M4105,00118742,86%49,49
Marder II3163,14188728,57%256,94
Challenger7884,86475728,57%864,48
Light Mk. VIC 2187,43250757,14%1061,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6587,33374633,33%764,85
Ikv 90 Typ B71202,33731666,67%1970,48
AT-1211,6720616,67%0,00
AMX 38399,33214683,33%325,83
T56 GMC3163,33285666,67%519,96
Marder 38T4143,33190666,67%342,44
FV4025 Contriver111580,67627633,33%611,90
LHMTV8461,83624666,67%789,42
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8856,50714650,00%772,20
T-703169,80185560,00%613,23
GSOR the TANK 91336,40738540,00%1055,44
CS-52 LIS 81616,20845540,00%1608,92
T1 Heavy5460,756194100,00%956,72
Valentine AT4323,75196425,00%643,45
43 M. Toldi III 342,50185450,00%149,03
Renault FT11,6779333,33%0,00
M2 Light256,33217333,33%0,00
Centurion Action X101786,0035730,00%967,93
Cruiser Mk. IV490,677030,00%10,30
Renault FT AC20,00114366,67%219,71
T-60286,00188333,33%138,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 8888,00835366,67%914,90
M661099,50694250,00%1594,90
StuG III Ausf. G5681,50400250,00%1686,78
AT 25495,5025820,00%868,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101064,50423250,00%549,22
T-50-2 6177,00428250,00%278,02
Patton the Tank 91543,50631250,00%1608,23
Excalibur 6612,50668250,00%896,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,00344250,00%88,26
Kolohousenka1105,0013810,00%289,12
Hotchkiss H35258,006310,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II5357,008941100,00%885,48
SMV CC-5671044,0011191100,00%1717,19
M2 Medium Tank338,001271100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101337,0010801100,00%882,52
BZ-79111331,0011091100,00%782,62
LTG7357,0036910,00%383,42
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,001521100,00%261,00
Lago M38 3573,008421100,00%1754,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101588,0074910,00%772,25
T7 Combat Car 20,004110,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5219,005401100,00%642,93
Bretagne Panther 6800,0034710,00%1220,32
T78 6456,006021100,00%633,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-16
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-06-26
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-06-24
Left: 2026-06-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-06-20
Left: 2026-06-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-06-07
Left: 2026-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-02
Left: 2026-06-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-01
Left: 2026-05-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-03
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-16
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-05
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-16
Left: 2025-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-16
Left: 2025-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2025-07-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-17
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-12
Left: 2024-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-08
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2024-03-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2023-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-02
Left: 2023-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2023-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-31
Left: 2023-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-04
Left: 2023-07-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-01
Left: 2023-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-07
Left: 2023-11-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2022-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-09
Left: 2023-09-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-09-23