Axis_Slovakia

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38057000
Ø Tier6,990,000,000,00
Victories1911350,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1856048,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3841,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829821,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed257750,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted757801,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,710,000,000,00
Capture points363750,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points192290,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience525,150,000,000,00
WN71014,590,000,000,00
WN81010,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles38057
Ø Tier6,99
Victories1911350,22%
Defeats1856048,77%
Draws3841,01%
Battles survived829821,80%
Tanks destroyed257750,68
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted757801,99
Damage dealt731,71
Capture points363750,96
Defense points192290,51
Experience525,15
WN71014,59
WN81010,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1856,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt754,470,000,000,00
Capture points1183,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience449,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1443,75%
Defeats1856,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed90,28
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted270,84
Damage dealt754,47
Capture points1183,69
Defense points00,00
Experience449,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience751,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.231,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points31,50
Experience751,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt340,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience214,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats450,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt340,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience214,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories8350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7042,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2251,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,480,000,000,00
Capture points2111,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5263,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience667,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories8350,00%
Defeats8350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7042,17%
Tanks destroyed1060,64
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2251,36
Damage dealt1.055,48
Capture points2111,27
Defense points5263,17
Experience667,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1610000
Victories76447,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82751,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46328,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8360,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23791,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,820,000,000,00
Capture points32712,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points15260,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience504,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1610
Victories76447,45%
Defeats82751,37%
Draws191,18%
Battles survived46328,76%
Tanks destroyed8360,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted23791,48
Damage dealt691,82
Capture points32712,03
Defense points15260,95
Experience504,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.423,280,000,000,00
Capture points201,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points703,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience274,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed40,22
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted90,50
Damage dealt1.423,28
Capture points201,11
Defense points703,89
Experience274,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (153)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3267,12481220957,18%1337,94
Spähpanzer Ru 2519585,34622196949,87%735,62
VK 28.016403,84470170152,67%1178,98
StuG III Ausf. G5650,11419130056,46%1867,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4376,64326114452,62%1064,77
G.W. E 10010934,03613107047,85%649,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101044,73541102846,30%813,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6298,8546578848,22%566,14
HWK 128692,6669377952,76%1253,79
IS71028,2965476853,78%1559,29
VK 75.01 (K) 8811,6060375744,39%739,72
AMX ELC bis5254,3543375652,65%751,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4309,9547070453,41%1290,62
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7342,0350567147,09%551,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101790,6252764746,83%1290,57
AMX 13 909506,3455462747,85%549,10
IS-7101384,0061062345,10%969,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91662,9064260152,91%1541,65
Grille5679,3445557354,28%1593,92
T-1091305,3965252749,91%1179,47
Jagdpanther II81487,9768052250,00%1800,33
Sturer Emil7938,8451551754,16%1428,04
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10680,5653151240,43%508,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7661,8857250453,17%1286,34
E 25 7787,7850850144,31%993,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591145,2851649647,78%1133,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181078,6648148846,31%1261,68
IS-381125,2866747950,73%1277,35
Leopard 1101195,3860147346,93%806,77
Leopard Prototyp A9945,8565144449,55%740,29
Jagdtiger91854,5754242647,65%1679,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9877,4951938843,56%655,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5247,3139837852,65%687,96
Waffenträger auf E 100101967,4962237745,89%1354,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81607,8469037553,33%2002,26
Ferdinand81438,5353734551,01%1728,76
T-34-856604,6549832850,30%1174,73
Jagdpanzer IV6763,6046131649,05%1541,92
Pz.Kpfw. VII10891,4260430945,63%415,72
G.W. Tiger (P)8884,3557829947,83%858,30
Jagdpanther71213,1464529855,03%1997,59
AMX 12 t6305,3938029548,81%646,02
AMX 13 757377,4646829048,28%593,34
Grille 1510597,3449928239,36%146,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5496,3251527750,90%1214,73
Indien-Panzer8769,4257826348,29%866,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7760,5057625749,42%1154,70
T-345368,7340025255,95%984,10
O-I6757,4353125151,39%1285,46
Cromwell B 6522,8252824950,20%846,73
Maus10817,4465623646,19%384,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507797,4744723448,72%995,42
STA-18757,1157723343,35%779,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101201,6159722642,92%792,35
Panzer 58 Mutz 8888,5267022050,91%1056,69
Hirschkäfer11718,0452721238,21%168,70
G.W. Tiger91095,6466221152,61%966,53
G.W. Panther7877,0263520349,75%976,48
SU-10181059,6863120350,74%1205,35
Panhard AMD 178B6252,2943320048,50%556,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3171,2836019950,75%787,57
HWK 30 8471,3154117042,94%591,36
A-447623,1250516453,66%905,61
T-505121,3429615752,23%262,56
T1 Cunningham1131,7833915450,65%742,03
O-Ni7607,3650815152,98%668,66
T376424,7953114944,30%989,65
K-9110499,9356013745,26%171,67
SU-855457,7345013551,11%1133,94
KV-137689,2152113447,76%1091,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5756,9155813354,14%2310,41
Type 4 Chi-To6633,4644112650,00%1170,81
Kolohousenka1152,5224012257,38%755,39
Object 430 Version II9497,9049712240,98%202,96
Hotchkiss EBR7314,7746111946,22%463,50
SU-1006729,2157811154,05%1484,92
Löwe 8886,5658411151,35%919,83
MT-256322,4451410944,04%755,66
TOG II* 6656,9546910249,02%977,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6791,975129755,67%1304,26
Marder II3253,552799658,33%795,93
Object 283 9558,005459641,67%281,33
A-436432,004649245,65%688,86
AMX 383139,433328653,49%353,15
VK 30.01 (P)6493,815498560,00%834,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2138,684078549,41%567,63
Chi-Ni2126,992178144,44%483,56
Object 2639710,495548141,98%348,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5367,613738056,25%1019,13
Taschenratte11639,706187735,06%55,67
M5 Stuart4114,123637647,37%123,32
AMX 404191,753917553,33%688,10
O-I Experimental5673,725697548,00%1324,73
Object 4168461,594597544,00%337,06
M2 Light2167,863877456,76%723,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68170,674357047,14%103,13
Tiger (P)7866,626706544,62%1011,50
Tetrarch 2161,782476443,75%706,27
SU-100M17712,455516253,23%864,90
Nashorn61221,957016065,00%3093,38
T-463158,442825952,54%595,99
LTG7456,285925752,63%767,18
Großtraktor - Krupp 3285,574485352,83%1182,28
M24 Chaffee5295,005585056,00%964,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5487,784375050,00%1220,54
Type 1 Chi-He4248,713294955,10%722,29
StuG IV 5539,764874546,67%1486,63
LTP 3205,932724429,55%845,43
Type 95 Heavy4296,773134353,49%973,10
Sturmpanzer II4372,293924153,66%1362,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha3379,883864065,00%1700,81
Hummel6777,516393951,28%1119,44
Leichttraktor1142,553833863,16%717,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8359,974653745,95%419,10
MKA 2244,593943751,35%891,19
Panzerjäger I2218,063103562,86%1007,82
Pz.Sfl. IC 4167,003643461,76%442,96
BT-7 artillery 3180,852713461,76%697,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2147,873233170,97%813,27
Renault FT1201,674153056,67%1491,67
StuG III Ausf. B4333,483562944,83%785,98
M3 Stuart3225,214332860,71%1021,41
Hotchkiss H352206,043952450,00%1015,25
Renault Otsu1156,053342250,00%680,43
T-262126,552132250,00%519,77
Type 91 Heavy3192,242122157,14%632,26
Marder 38T4459,954882065,00%1581,39
T28 Concept 7803,955432055,00%1152,78
MS-11172,282711850,00%994,15
Pz.Kpfw. I2106,804551566,67%495,24
ELC EVEN 90 8253,074511540,00%203,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4441,004381266,67%1217,29
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,911501172,73%264,10
Strv fm/211163,603861060,00%987,16
Renault NC-311165,89453966,67%1095,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 268,63177862,50%316,46
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2145,43248771,43%675,92
Object 25791833,14588757,14%1773,67
L-60 2217,29426757,14%1456,63
T-29 3279,00249650,00%773,70
50TP prototyp 8412,40493540,00%156,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8241,40472560,00%221,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8144,20280520,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1296,00554475,00%2156,67
T3E2 Medium Tank 3248,33377333,33%811,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8972,00597250,00%1123,49
43 M. Toldi III 3414,508792100,00%3046,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5111,0014410,00%0,00
TS-54 8752,0041010,00%436,31
AMR 35 2292,004831100,00%1317,73
T-45 2177,007161100,00%824,72
T7 Combat Car 2112,002611100,00%600,14
Super Hellcat 70,0021210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-01
Left: 2024-12-24