AllNicksAreSick

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48685044173
Ø Tier7,540,009,869,69
Victories2539152,15%00,00%2454,55%9856,65%
Defeats2263446,49%00,00%1943,18%7241,62%
Draws6601,36%00,00%12,27%31,73%
Battles survived1570732,26%00,00%1636,36%6537,57%
Tanks destroyed459560,9400,00400,911650,95
Destruction ratio1,390,001,431,53
Tanks spotted586061,2000,00330,751871,08
Damage dealt1.224,190,002.076,611.993,79
Capture points534421,1000,0080,181690,98
Defense points296340,6100,0000,00210,12
Experience709,920,00785,18835,24
WN71250,970,001159,931260,82
WN81659,900,001614,321787,73
Total
Battles48685
Ø Tier7,54
Victories2539152,15%
Defeats2263446,49%
Draws6601,36%
Battles survived1570732,26%
Tanks destroyed459560,94
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted586061,20
Damage dealt1.224,19
Capture points534421,10
Defense points296340,61
Experience709,92
WN71250,97
WN81659,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,86
Victories2454,55%
Defeats1943,18%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1636,36%
Tanks destroyed400,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted330,75
Damage dealt2.076,61
Capture points80,18
Defense points00,00
Experience785,18
WN71159,93
WN81614,32
Past 30 days
Battles173
Ø Tier9,69
Victories9856,65%
Defeats7241,62%
Draws31,73%
Battles survived6537,57%
Tanks destroyed1650,95
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1871,08
Damage dealt1.993,79
Capture points1690,98
Defense points210,12
Experience835,24
WN71260,82
WN81787,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3538,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5257,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3336,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1061,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,490,000,000,00
Capture points1011,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience598,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3538,89%
Defeats5257,78%
Draws33,33%
Battles survived3336,67%
Tanks destroyed600,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1061,18
Damage dealt1.561,49
Capture points1011,12
Defense points650,72
Experience598,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt263,400,000,000,00
Capture points142,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience181,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt263,40
Capture points142,80
Defense points00,00
Experience181,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1926,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted781,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,180,000,000,00
Capture points891,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience465,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3244,44%
Defeats4055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1926,39%
Tanks destroyed440,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted781,08
Damage dealt710,18
Capture points891,24
Defense points200,28
Experience465,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles749000
Victories35247,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38651,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28137,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6080,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11791,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,840,000,000,00
Capture points14551,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points31974,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience664,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles749
Victories35247,00%
Defeats38651,54%
Draws111,47%
Battles survived28137,52%
Tanks destroyed6080,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted11791,57
Damage dealt1.195,84
Capture points14551,94
Defense points31974,27
Experience664,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles802000
Victories33541,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45656,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28135,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5040,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8611,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,040,000,000,00
Capture points13071,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20292,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience504,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles802
Victories33541,77%
Defeats45656,86%
Draws111,37%
Battles survived28135,04%
Tanks destroyed5040,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted8611,07
Damage dealt1.156,04
Capture points13071,63
Defense points20292,53
Experience504,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted373,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.508,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience246,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted373,08
Damage dealt1.508,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,58
Experience246,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (502)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971393,1390191756,60%2156,41
IS-381416,5482374456,05%1963,41
Panther/M10 71096,2279971052,96%1957,25
E 7591618,1982670654,96%1695,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81300,4284365452,91%1884,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81517,9687264252,80%2089,94
SU-130PM 81649,9879561550,08%1874,99
Tiger I71029,2263058752,30%1352,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81702,2091356953,08%2367,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 81139,3478555647,84%1555,98
AMX 13 909882,6972055053,64%1450,08
E 25 71209,4178353052,08%1954,97
E 5091697,3585550355,86%1912,18
Jagdpanther II81571,1574449354,77%1895,87
Leichttraktor1257,8956548962,58%1719,94
KV-15611,6059846160,30%1514,57
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81173,5780743849,09%1669,03
T-5491260,8077942850,47%1315,43
T3091924,6777942352,72%1875,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81953,9386540553,33%2640,11
KV-856772,7862339153,20%1414,69
Leopard Prototyp A91309,6972739051,79%1168,82
AMX 13 57 GF 7883,3588138156,69%2036,91
T-34-856614,8456237653,19%1226,82
IS-7101999,3079437050,81%1674,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92245,4086036958,54%2401,08
VK 36.01 (H)6603,5040134953,87%1074,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5327,4832334953,87%872,60
AMX 12 t6565,0665633557,01%1700,08
ISU-15281732,3577533254,52%2068,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102146,5481332449,69%1989,50
M18 Hellcat6837,8159132450,00%1593,16
AMX 50 10081389,0474031948,59%1711,17
212A91639,0466431550,48%1736,45
T-1506544,7532731347,60%824,15
Škoda T 27 81309,8077130650,98%1837,34
T110E4102307,0577329850,34%1806,79
Kunze Panzer 91785,3781829749,49%1781,69
Spähpanzer Ru 2519815,0668129348,46%1178,55
G.W. Tiger91559,1061829050,00%1603,36
E 100101879,1676528850,35%1573,76
Hummel61021,6548328645,10%1647,32
T-1091466,9276626452,27%1510,58
Tiger II81076,1367726348,67%1227,84
Bisonte C45 81556,2991626254,20%1866,95
Object 70492452,7088226055,77%2477,05
ST-I91821,7983325948,26%1843,81
KV-37832,1045625747,86%974,48
LT-432 8846,6478125256,35%1721,63
WZ-1328690,4164925146,22%1131,41
SU-1006787,2155925053,60%1568,75
Leopard 1102118,7077824750,20%1739,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91760,4882224550,20%1864,23
Jagdtiger92112,3383024455,33%2105,29
SU-14-281288,3762823852,10%1523,08
Tiger (P)71207,0584723158,01%1975,70
T-448849,5267222951,09%1139,21
WZ-12091373,1677422352,02%1501,84
G.W. Panther71263,0254522043,18%1566,05
T28 Prototype81433,6670321654,63%1631,06
Panhard EBR 909940,7477021552,09%1443,85
IS7874,4364921450,00%1150,08
T-345449,0146820846,63%1295,79
SU-1527984,4458420252,48%1473,39
Indien-Panzer81037,0466320250,00%1334,48
ELC EVEN 90 8708,7675920251,98%1469,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91507,0074520149,75%1622,63
Jagdpanther71138,0357919945,73%1665,15
AMX 50 Foch91712,3173519846,46%1525,00
AMX AC mle. 4881472,7672719653,06%1766,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5656,7466519654,08%1900,56
SU-54615,3441419455,67%2000,11
WZ-1317471,6060419147,12%849,21
Grille 15102224,8871119145,55%1594,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68787,3769219053,16%1617,88
Object 703 Version II 81343,0184419053,68%1515,29
Tiger 131 61185,0386218955,03%2315,77
Char Futur 4 91835,3085418451,09%1779,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101459,8180617750,85%1695,81
E 50 Ausf. M101919,9680317053,53%1583,25
UDES 0381385,9062716844,05%1510,91
T-50-2 6731,6380816760,48%2644,99
Panther7678,7156516546,67%935,36
KV-48925,3566916453,66%1078,02
STA-181088,2068716250,62%1459,59
T78 61027,4670115848,10%1548,97
SU-10181451,1771815747,13%1878,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5651,0466315752,87%1959,35
Vz. 55102007,9379515250,00%1434,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6793,5173915056,00%2478,62
CS-63102144,5083814953,02%1861,49
Ares 90101939,6482314651,37%1573,64
M4A1 FL 10 61180,8286714654,79%2382,15
Concept No. 5102089,2780314455,56%1779,91
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5650,8069714451,39%2018,76
M53/M5591330,0669514348,25%1314,73
ARMT 5795,0667914351,05%1995,35
Emil I81474,3875414247,18%1689,83
Progetto C50 mod. 6691647,0282213953,24%1687,93
Maus102117,9190313953,24%1674,97
T-62A101465,6367813946,04%1150,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6666,8969813848,55%2258,90
Object 430U102007,0787113758,39%1683,37
Prototipo Standard B91715,1980013650,00%1704,16
M127863,0564013659,56%1219,45
Type 71102142,6383813452,99%1674,20
Manticore101407,7176013449,25%1659,76
AMX 50 B102214,1779813252,27%1726,98
AMX M4 mle. 54102103,2480513149,62%1576,19
SU-855488,2436413043,85%1105,66
BZ-75102069,9183113050,77%1466,17
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5633,0473312658,73%2731,56
FV217 Badger102212,7983712450,81%1696,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8606,1759712443,55%942,12
GSOR 1010 FB 81530,6482112450,81%1976,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5729,6974412360,98%2133,68
T25/27774,3053612252,46%1051,54
AE Phase I 91693,7179412146,28%1541,17
UDES 1691786,0785712059,17%2010,13
FV230 Canopener102230,6188411951,26%1625,21
T110E5102256,4492111759,83%1945,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5248,8145311550,43%731,58
ARL 446758,7658011354,87%1559,41
59-166240,5545311338,05%409,45
M24 Chaffee5342,1156411350,44%1231,69
AMX AC mle. 467962,3359911347,79%1427,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4552,4758311348,67%2028,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8586,7161411252,68%985,09
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91964,0591011052,73%1824,76
M48A5 Patton102141,5292310862,96%1969,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7816,5166710752,34%1278,70
11081149,2267610639,62%1165,96
Type T-345408,2743010650,00%1191,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571150,8868710550,48%1603,01
SU-100M171232,9474810357,28%1929,22
Panther II81018,2569310250,98%1413,55
Jagdpanzer IV6622,4344610149,50%1119,84
CS-5991596,0675410140,59%1497,65
LTG7822,2277310153,47%2037,29
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81449,3078710149,50%1892,67
BZ-176 81572,1893810155,45%1631,97
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4669,9874910154,46%2389,37
AMX 13 757517,0367010050,00%941,22
SU-861203,5557010052,00%1993,01
Sturer Emil7953,9461910051,00%1483,21
Object 70591664,1680410047,00%1631,63
Škoda T 56 81804,9499910064,00%2088,91
LTP 3202,2932810052,00%912,14
Type 6191381,547289948,48%1375,01
VK 30.02 (D)7737,126389953,54%1218,37
VK 30.01 (P)6778,126839858,16%1507,80
Cobra 91646,577899647,92%1633,14
Type 4 Chi-To6875,536959458,51%1878,69
Strv 103B102066,567969360,22%1446,62
Type 586564,775319343,01%970,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81593,189559365,59%2410,95
Object 140101864,578429354,84%1563,84
WZ-111 model 1-491475,897089247,83%1297,83
VK 30.01 (H)5683,036109158,24%2024,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5473,535319057,78%1488,09
FV3046523,124509052,22%867,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5496,185138955,06%1488,25
Object 26391692,697518950,56%1493,69
T-34-17945,857258853,41%1666,41
Leo71106,076818840,91%2047,43
TVP VTU Koncept81016,615868837,50%1167,71
T77 81377,867438846,59%1487,60
TVP T 50/51102162,317668742,53%1832,97
T376465,776348757,47%1373,15
T71 CMCD7616,486178744,83%1287,04
M446733,145348652,33%1279,33
Panhard EBR 105101106,496778643,02%1303,64
UDES 15/16102295,068708552,94%1913,93
WZ-132A9887,876998547,06%1249,04
T-437700,416548556,47%1173,27
SU-122-5491492,057328453,57%1423,47
IS-M81129,237068354,22%1292,98
Sherman VC Firefly 61165,068838361,45%2421,75
60G FT5552,874358242,68%1173,85
Panhard AMD 178B6347,374738246,34%930,13
T-54 ltwt.91074,008368161,73%1824,98
Strv 746742,905748048,75%1405,37
P.44 Pantera81185,287358047,50%1589,20
T57 Heavy102152,647808050,00%1651,50
Gabler’s Destroyer 5621,346688048,75%2172,97
Škoda T 245342,063727948,10%776,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,785167963,29%1072,00
Hotchkiss EBR7453,475687954,43%928,59
M7 Priest3571,653777848,72%2006,51
T-34-2G FT71127,296277852,56%1577,33
FV380591140,426177842,31%963,85
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61176,589577860,26%2520,96
M3 Lee4276,223607750,65%1000,65
M40/M4381270,296717644,74%1286,30
T4991066,167487652,63%1773,71
TOG II* 6761,576247655,26%1357,32
DZT-159 91688,807867650,00%1484,08
StuG III Ausf. G5381,573327541,33%713,23
Grille5454,552227541,33%806,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6620,594857452,70%1112,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6568,185597448,65%1082,89
Škoda T 5091881,238787160,56%2116,39
G.W. E 100101308,207437161,97%1244,28
Object 430 Version II91570,768357149,30%1779,33
BDR G1 B5487,004807044,29%919,57
LTTB8821,216557040,00%1525,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65102177,358646960,87%1862,35
STB-1101663,727796952,17%1316,41
Felice 91685,177936947,83%1580,03
Vz. 64 Blesk8687,316466851,47%1110,09
M8A14313,743526850,00%731,23
M415545,574856756,72%906,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5655,164956755,22%1733,74
K-91102227,918446750,75%1982,50
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101964,218226750,75%1570,14
ISU-152K 81271,966346741,79%1227,14
Wespe3259,731496642,42%869,52
Type 6891855,308646654,55%1702,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591029,946716654,55%1067,11
T-284155,922526550,77%310,25
LPT-67 Šelma9888,117066451,56%1322,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91750,987796336,51%1450,92
Strv 103-091637,656996346,03%1416,25
SMV CC-6781256,627246347,62%1350,48
Škoda T 177902,837526350,79%2133,92
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7514,136606357,14%1079,92
FSV Scheme A71001,497856358,73%1651,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481437,108366149,18%1614,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7736,706146144,26%881,45
Type 63 81397,158016140,98%1476,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6955,567356147,54%1955,03
Super Hellcat 71132,307316152,46%1874,79
ARL V396826,535596050,00%1486,84
Lorraine 50 t 91536,457426046,67%1348,59
Caernarvon81330,548145955,93%1672,67
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291677,159095959,32%1773,05
Conqueror91525,988065855,17%1385,73
SDP 58 Kilana81361,476355841,38%1305,44
SU-263358,452705850,00%961,70
Emil II91886,868475747,37%1968,43
AMX 50 12091572,497365752,63%1478,01
Ho-Ri 3102004,677455750,88%1262,86
UDES 14 Alt 581397,688335662,50%2135,96
A-436847,117755651,79%2003,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007934,476945552,73%1535,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4143,692965558,18%281,59
Object 277102119,157735547,27%1649,99
K-91-PT 91523,647505552,73%1369,90
Škoda T 256559,205945457,41%1162,92
CS-538908,635825438,89%1031,13
Centurion Mk. 7/191595,047885347,17%1594,22
Vz. 68 Squall 8871,047095349,06%1567,73
M4A1 Sherman5525,335105248,08%1498,46
O-I Experimental5502,904855242,31%800,68
WZ-132-1101542,968185255,77%1869,00
BZ-58-2 91684,008185253,85%1418,78
Nashorn6955,085995248,08%1731,76
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81172,757615250,00%1204,97
Strv m/425498,355245160,78%1544,78
Somua SAu 404349,334385158,82%1119,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102185,808475048,00%1712,24
T675378,784275062,00%896,01
Birch Gun4257,402955048,00%906,76
Object 43091655,847675048,00%1565,34
GSOR the TANK 91753,967485046,00%1653,79
FV226 Contradictious 81395,678034948,98%1277,71
53TP Markowskiego81551,177704839,58%1726,01
IS-271001,737004854,17%1453,61
122 TM 81359,488214854,17%1663,98
T-463118,111434753,19%357,64
TNH T Vz. 5191826,478644753,19%1726,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7933,175944755,32%1475,66
VK 28.016344,815784742,55%819,17
FV601 Saladin81164,707314753,19%1376,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,611824654,35%466,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3201,003644650,00%753,80
FV4004 Conway91678,306624643,48%1411,48
Tiger-Maus 91832,878154643,48%1685,14
TT-130M 91666,808034645,65%1500,31
Type 1 Chi-He4266,244134560,00%830,20
M-III-Y81018,426564540,00%913,71
Comet7940,617734459,09%1898,93
WZ-111-1G FT81189,186564447,73%1293,27
FV229 Contender91691,618244452,27%1458,14
Ares 8591572,648584450,00%1465,53
M5A1 Stuart4229,864004358,14%808,17
Centurion Mk. I81343,498464353,49%2125,73
M-IV-Y 81521,269024360,47%1857,78
StuG IV 5663,635894355,81%1969,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4249,623874261,90%900,87
Type 5781421,458454254,76%1575,92
Object 41681161,078034252,38%1577,87
IS-3-II91881,9810194065,00%2026,09
P.43 bis61017,317303951,28%2448,98
Carro d'assalto P.887935,906313938,46%1228,49
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92081,318603948,72%2203,31
Jagdpanzer E 90 91989,698533956,41%1671,62
M5 Stuart4226,574143745,95%505,17
Ho-Ri 281304,007553754,05%1541,14
Ho-Ri 191594,247043745,95%1168,46
WZ-131G FT6870,165603743,24%1583,71
M10391394,788073754,05%1263,30
T54E191837,708883759,46%1894,39
ERAC 105 Proto 91031,927763756,76%1531,81
XM57 81876,789823762,16%1928,37
P.43 ter71110,177893655,56%2157,49
M46 Patton91346,696783647,22%1141,69
S35 CA5740,726353663,89%2033,43
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91690,336873644,44%1432,47
Pz.Kpfw. II272,461503554,29%161,55
Black Prince71150,718273554,29%1660,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,171633557,14%251,23
AMX ELC bis580,403403548,57%102,52
M2 Medium Tank3133,652743447,06%307,46
Obsidian 8953,858313464,71%1200,19
A-205142,532853243,75%279,16
AMX 404115,472263231,25%159,63
StuG III Ausf. B4766,695513262,50%2347,23
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791418,977163243,75%1232,63
CS-447942,947703167,74%1646,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto6869,685533148,39%1267,33
WZ-111G FT91554,326663148,39%1104,11
BZ-6891528,068693161,29%1440,62
Projet Louis 91020,298503164,52%1557,06
Achilles6934,536353040,00%1672,48
M-VI-Y91313,977593053,33%1201,37
TS-6 92226,7710203063,33%2174,83
Sexton II3210,902762948,28%875,11
Type 4 Heavy91185,317662958,62%1039,24
Renault UE 573309,073922958,62%1199,62
BZ-16681286,458442968,97%1501,21
BZ-5871352,348882958,62%2175,03
Charioteer81405,487032944,83%1510,49
MT-256720,417182965,52%2712,03
AMX M4 mle. 5191677,318862958,62%1491,02
XM66F 81457,767932951,72%1614,31
Bofors Tornvagn 81263,007952962,07%1424,40
B14158,822712842,86%217,65
40TP Habicha6913,326852860,71%2043,98
SU-76G FT4477,394742857,14%1240,82
Centurion Action X101783,649372875,00%1578,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51098,119522864,29%2628,81
TS-60 91914,508462853,57%1772,41
Tortoise91851,259802864,29%1722,49
Ikv 1035341,744452770,37%869,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507812,565912744,44%864,12
SDP 57 Gowika71302,006992751,85%1840,11
Challenger7924,337282762,96%1424,67
AMX 13 105101537,747442744,44%1734,62
FV227 Conceiver81565,447552733,33%1735,67
Vz. 44-171553,239982661,54%2409,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5812,815152653,85%1822,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518780,966762669,23%841,43
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102148,277212642,31%1607,46
AMX ELC 901 6902,657572650,00%3016,83
Lago4236,323702540,00%601,03
Cromwell6836,967412556,00%1918,80
45TP Habicha7838,326832564,00%1193,09
Sav m/434291,363122544,00%660,77
TNH 105/100081303,768532556,00%1759,27
Staghound Mk. III6823,006732556,00%1741,43
Kranvagn101900,296922437,50%1294,52
SDP 44 Burza61227,587512458,33%2571,98
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,003502458,33%441,64
Object 752 91998,0810372470,83%2022,90
B.U.G.I.6949,226702352,17%1866,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4187,572042330,43%473,11
Patton the Tank 91247,176872352,17%1238,12
SMV CC-567709,866382259,09%973,43
Churchill VII6789,556052250,00%1352,65
Valentine3505,184222259,09%2233,83
P.435830,575702152,38%2695,53
Type 4 Ju-To71269,388102161,90%1727,06
AT 86853,297262152,38%1791,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu61154,708252050,00%1941,36
AT 1581068,456792035,00%1001,02
Cavalier5652,205942060,00%1772,99
FV224 Chopper71342,458512055,00%1744,10
Stridsyxa 81344,157032045,00%1205,65
ST vz. 394185,323271957,89%535,14
Type 95 Heavy4269,323901968,42%940,67
AMX 383107,792851963,16%309,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro6796,954801942,11%1176,24
Fantôme 91682,118281957,89%1651,87
O-I6616,446331872,22%1076,91
Marder 38T4452,834461861,11%1221,24
T6981367,728501855,56%1904,88
T-100 LT10977,006841850,00%1144,72
Object 777 Version II 91588,118071850,00%1510,91
LHMTV8579,397981844,44%1006,79
Matilda4916,066561770,59%4169,56
T-26259,351091741,18%36,35
Pawlack Tank6851,657081752,94%1452,39
GSR 3301 Setter7351,065781747,06%615,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3127,691861625,00%218,41
Marder II3320,563461643,75%867,72
T7 Combat Car 254,002481656,25%170,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91403,8810531681,25%2569,83
Churchill I51060,337431540,00%3333,19
Chi-To SP71380,208221560,00%1854,24
AMX 65 t8957,737801566,67%1075,33
M-II-Y71419,2710571580,00%2612,41
M3 Light 3145,201681533,33%437,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,861221457,14%202,37
T2071069,718471464,29%1833,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4399,713471471,43%1179,86
Semovente M415695,714931442,86%1550,77
WZ-113G FT102430,717871450,00%1796,31
D2389,852171369,23%312,28
AT 25459,853821338,46%901,93
AT 77989,928321384,62%1284,82
Crusader6361,833681233,33%750,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 101762,756731233,33%812,30
Ikv 723252,003271154,55%695,51
O-Ni71128,007791154,55%1685,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2135,092111118,18%337,41
T2881756,189141154,55%2428,75
FV2078606,365291154,55%574,19
IS-2-II81067,097971163,64%1215,56
Ares 7581302,739651163,64%1851,31
Black Prince II 71368,188031145,45%2097,77
DS PZInż5663,405751050,00%1741,40
M26 Pershing81379,707681050,00%1578,93
Mitsu 10851031,407291060,00%2139,40
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81252,204841010,00%1229,58
Somua SM 8917,406841060,00%941,90
AMX 13 F3 AM6925,56791955,56%1576,28
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5839,00550955,56%2486,19
T9591752,11897955,56%1491,58
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,89215944,44%824,39
AEC Armoured Car5692,56556966,67%1623,35
TBT 91653,00886966,67%1412,74
LT vz. 383133,25354862,50%541,45
D1292,75246875,00%432,03
14TP4579,00644887,50%2785,22
MS-1185,25162850,00%290,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101570,50813850,00%1190,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2180,38490875,00%984,64
Durendal 101954,25765850,00%1355,13
M3 Stuart3283,29403785,71%1247,05
LT vz. 352152,00210728,57%453,65
BT-74189,14295771,43%692,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3265,86480771,43%1106,42
25TP KSUST II5816,29782771,43%2813,92
Coccodrillo 102552,001226785,71%2300,34
T28 Concept 71120,57790757,14%1589,77
Renault FT116,5067633,33%0,00
Strv m/40L3334,33370633,33%1166,42
7TP2665,83401616,67%3043,54
Renault FT AC2232,50297633,33%840,70
Panzerjäger I2250,20285520,00%980,45
T2 Medium Tank272,40160520,00%117,99
Jagdpanzer E 100102116,40617520,00%1225,33
Leopard 120 Verbessert112512,4052450,00%1690,68
Strv fm/21154,75140425,00%28,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2209,505614100,00%1260,17
T1 Cunningham1141,00261475,00%908,95
M2 Light2124,75282450,00%368,22
T56 GMC3103,25258475,00%353,12
Caliban 81033,50860475,00%1224,16
Sexton I 3198,75198425,00%387,53
Char de transition 61436,00724425,00%2108,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,33134366,67%283,76
M661235,00921366,67%2707,44
BT-22280,67286333,33%1340,70
Renault NC-31130,005630,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42289,00332366,67%362,91
T3 HMC2126,67219333,33%332,88
M3G FT3361,00347333,33%984,26
Super Conqueror103419,6714043100,00%3654,61
Pz.Kpfw. 558953,3310293100,00%879,13
Taschenratte111380,33653333,33%488,59
BT-7 artillery 3419,67522333,33%1620,07
43 M. Toldi III 3208,0016030,00%679,51
Brennos 81151,679723100,00%1247,23
Lorraine 120 Alby 82923,0016163100,00%3654,11
Chi-Ni2130,50427250,00%548,58
Strv m/382144,504242100,00%653,49
Renault Otsu1294,50485250,00%1747,90
Hotchkiss H352295,005662100,00%1679,26
10TP3484,00508250,00%2051,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B227,50182250,00%79,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 269,00236250,00%166,86
SU-182393,004452100,00%3306,44
Type 91 Heavy3304,504932100,00%1304,81
WZ-111 model 5A102290,50987250,00%1957,66
T2 Light Tank 2235,00595250,00%1194,98
STA-2 8460,50608250,00%391,49
Kolohousenka1127,004401100,00%683,83
4TP1489,0045510,00%3294,08
T-26G FT2194,005121100,00%741,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII102403,0011941100,00%2103,56
Object 268 Version 4101437,007591100,00%906,28
HWK 128645,005971100,00%993,84
XM69 Hacker111606,0011271100,00%1039,57
Hirschkäfer111623,0011151100,00%1050,35
T-116 3331,0023010,00%1066,90
T-45 2989,0013201100,00%7232,85
Light Mk. VIC 2118,0027710,00%344,92
Valiant 51009,0013011100,00%2656,09
T 55A 92242,009621100,00%1863,29
KR-1112984,0061510,00%1771,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-08
Left: 2019-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-17
Left: 2020-04-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-21
Left: 2022-04-10