AllNicksAreSick

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48691643179
Ø Tier7,5410,009,869,70
Victories2539452,15%350,00%2148,84%10156,42%
Defeats2263746,49%350,00%2148,84%7541,90%
Draws6601,36%00,00%12,33%31,68%
Battles survived1570932,26%233,33%1534,88%6737,43%
Tanks destroyed459620,9461,00370,861710,96
Destruction ratio1,391,501,321,53
Tanks spotted586131,2071,17310,721941,08
Damage dealt1.224,271.875,832.105,161.989,83
Capture points534421,1000,0080,191690,94
Defense points296340,6100,0000,00210,12
Experience709,93816,67766,07834,62
WN71250,961120,131053,441256,50
WN81659,911851,341655,021786,70
Total
Battles48691
Ø Tier7,54
Victories2539452,15%
Defeats2263746,49%
Draws6601,36%
Battles survived1570932,26%
Tanks destroyed459620,94
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted586131,20
Damage dealt1.224,27
Capture points534421,10
Defense points296340,61
Experience709,93
WN71250,96
WN81659,91
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.875,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience816,67
WN71120,13
WN81851,34
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,86
Victories2148,84%
Defeats2148,84%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1534,88%
Tanks destroyed370,86
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted310,72
Damage dealt2.105,16
Capture points80,19
Defense points00,00
Experience766,07
WN71053,44
WN81655,02
Past 30 days
Battles179
Ø Tier9,70
Victories10156,42%
Defeats7541,90%
Draws31,68%
Battles survived6737,43%
Tanks destroyed1710,96
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1941,08
Damage dealt1.989,83
Capture points1690,94
Defense points210,12
Experience834,62
WN71256,50
WN81786,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3538,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5257,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3336,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1061,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,490,000,000,00
Capture points1011,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience598,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3538,89%
Defeats5257,78%
Draws33,33%
Battles survived3336,67%
Tanks destroyed600,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1061,18
Damage dealt1.561,49
Capture points1011,12
Defense points650,72
Experience598,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt263,400,000,000,00
Capture points142,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience181,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt263,40
Capture points142,80
Defense points00,00
Experience181,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1926,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted781,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,180,000,000,00
Capture points891,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience465,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3244,44%
Defeats4055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1926,39%
Tanks destroyed440,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted781,08
Damage dealt710,18
Capture points891,24
Defense points200,28
Experience465,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles749000
Victories35247,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38651,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28137,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6080,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11791,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,840,000,000,00
Capture points14551,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points31974,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience664,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles749
Victories35247,00%
Defeats38651,54%
Draws111,47%
Battles survived28137,52%
Tanks destroyed6080,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted11791,57
Damage dealt1.195,84
Capture points14551,94
Defense points31974,27
Experience664,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles802000
Victories33541,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45656,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28135,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5040,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8611,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,040,000,000,00
Capture points13071,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20292,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience504,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles802
Victories33541,77%
Defeats45656,86%
Draws111,37%
Battles survived28135,04%
Tanks destroyed5040,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted8611,07
Damage dealt1.156,04
Capture points13071,63
Defense points20292,53
Experience504,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted373,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.508,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience246,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted373,08
Damage dealt1.508,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,58
Experience246,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (502)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971393,1390191756,60%2156,38
IS-381416,5482374456,05%1963,35
Panther/M10 71096,2279971052,96%1957,19
E 7591618,1982670654,96%1694,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81300,4284365452,91%1884,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81517,9687264252,80%2089,95
SU-130PM 81649,9879561550,08%1875,05
Tiger I71029,2263058752,30%1352,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81702,2091356953,08%2367,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81139,3478555647,84%1555,94
AMX 13 909882,6972055053,64%1450,03
E 25 71209,4178353052,08%1954,99
E 5091697,3585550355,86%1912,23
Jagdpanther II81571,1574449354,77%1895,16
Leichttraktor1257,8956548962,58%1719,64
KV-15611,6059846160,30%1514,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81173,5780743849,09%1668,88
T-5491260,8077942850,47%1315,41
T3091924,6777942352,72%1875,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81953,9386540553,33%2640,16
KV-856772,7862339153,20%1414,74
Leopard Prototyp A91309,6972739051,79%1168,86
AMX 13 57 GF 7883,3588138156,69%2035,15
T-34-856614,8456237653,19%1226,80
IS-7101999,3079437050,81%1674,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92245,4086036958,54%2401,08
VK 36.01 (H)6603,5040134953,87%1074,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5327,4832334953,87%871,81
AMX 12 t6565,0665633557,01%1699,44
ISU-15281732,3577533254,52%2068,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102146,5481332449,69%1989,59
M18 Hellcat6837,8159132450,00%1593,22
AMX 50 10081389,0474031948,59%1711,23
212A91639,0466431550,48%1736,51
T-1506544,7532731347,60%824,07
Škoda T 27 81309,8077130650,98%1837,55
T110E4102307,0577329850,34%1807,31
Kunze Panzer 91785,3781829749,49%1781,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519815,0668129348,46%1178,62
G.W. Tiger91559,1061829050,00%1603,38
E 100101879,1676528850,35%1573,80
Hummel61021,6548328645,10%1647,23
T-1091466,9276626452,27%1510,49
Tiger II81076,1367726348,67%1227,84
Bisonte C45 81556,2991626254,20%1867,09
Object 70492452,7088226055,77%2477,15
ST-I91821,7983325948,26%1843,82
KV-37832,1045625747,86%974,52
LT-432 8846,6478125256,35%1721,77
WZ-1328690,4164925146,22%1131,46
SU-1006787,2155925053,60%1568,78
Leopard 1102118,7077824750,20%1739,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91760,4882224550,20%1864,18
Jagdtiger92112,3383024455,33%2105,28
SU-14-281288,3762823852,10%1523,07
Tiger (P)71207,0584723158,01%1975,67
T-448849,5267222951,09%1139,21
WZ-12091373,1677422352,02%1501,77
G.W. Panther71263,0254522043,18%1566,12
T28 Prototype81433,6670321654,63%1631,09
Panhard EBR 909940,7477021552,09%1443,91
IS7874,4364921450,00%1150,06
T-345449,0146820846,63%1295,75
SU-1527984,4458420252,48%1473,39
Indien-Panzer81037,0466320250,00%1334,43
ELC EVEN 90 8708,7675920251,98%1469,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91507,0074520149,75%1622,67
Jagdpanther71138,0357919945,73%1665,20
AMX 50 Foch91712,3173519846,46%1524,90
AMX AC mle. 4881472,7672719653,06%1766,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5656,7466519654,08%1900,78
SU-54615,3441419455,67%1999,40
WZ-1317471,6060419147,12%849,17
Grille 15102224,8871119145,55%1594,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68787,3769219053,16%1617,84
Object 703 Version II 81343,0184419053,68%1515,34
Tiger 131 61185,0386218955,03%2315,92
Char Futur 4 91835,3085418451,09%1779,48
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101459,8180617750,85%1695,97
E 50 Ausf. M101919,9680317053,53%1583,38
UDES 0381385,9062716844,05%1510,95
T-50-2 6731,6380816760,48%2645,07
Panther7678,7156516546,67%935,43
KV-48925,3566916453,66%1077,81
STA-181088,2068716250,62%1459,60
T78 61027,4670115848,10%1549,89
SU-10181451,1771815747,13%1878,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5651,0466315752,87%1959,23
Vz. 55102004,8779715350,33%1432,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6793,5173915056,00%2478,81
CS-63102144,5083814953,02%1861,63
Ares 90101939,6482314651,37%1574,32
M4A1 FL 10 61180,8286714654,79%2382,44
Concept No. 5102089,2780314455,56%1780,03
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5650,8069714451,39%2018,99
M53/M5591330,0669514348,25%1314,74
ARMT 5795,0667914351,05%1994,89
Emil I81474,3875414247,18%1689,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691647,0282213953,24%1687,97
Maus102117,9190313953,24%1675,09
T-62A101465,6367813946,04%1150,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6666,8969813848,55%2259,22
Object 430U102007,0787113758,39%1682,96
Prototipo Standard B91715,1980013650,00%1704,21
M127863,0564013659,56%1219,44
Type 71102142,6383813452,99%1674,43
Manticore101407,7176013449,25%1660,02
AMX 50 B102214,1779813252,27%1727,13
AMX M4 mle. 54102103,2480513149,62%1576,22
SU-855488,2436413043,85%1105,68
BZ-75102069,9183113050,77%1466,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5633,0473312658,73%2732,70
FV217 Badger102212,7983712450,81%1696,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8606,1759712443,55%942,07
GSOR 1010 FB 81530,6482112450,81%1977,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5729,6974412360,98%2134,01
T25/27774,3053612252,46%1051,54
AE Phase I 91693,7179412146,28%1541,25
UDES 1691786,0785712059,17%2010,07
FV230 Canopener102230,6188411951,26%1625,43
T110E5102256,4492111759,83%1945,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5248,8145311550,43%731,56
ARL 446758,7658011354,87%1559,41
59-166240,5545311338,05%409,48
M24 Chaffee5342,1156411350,44%1231,64
AMX AC mle. 467962,3359911347,79%1427,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4552,4758311348,67%2028,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8586,7161411252,68%985,11
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91964,0591011052,73%1824,89
M48A5 Patton102141,5292310862,96%1969,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7816,5166710752,34%1278,76
11081149,2267610639,62%1165,96
Type T-345408,2743010650,00%1191,75
AMX M4 mle. 4571150,8868710550,48%1602,99
SU-100M171232,9474810357,28%1929,18
Panther II81018,2569310250,98%1413,55
Jagdpanzer IV6622,4344610149,50%1119,63
CS-5991596,0675410140,59%1497,58
LTG7822,2277310153,47%2037,41
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81449,3078710149,50%1892,81
BZ-176 81572,1893810155,45%1631,96
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4669,9874910154,46%2389,63
AMX 13 757517,0367010050,00%941,21
SU-861203,5557010052,00%1993,14
Sturer Emil7953,9461910051,00%1483,19
Object 70591664,1680410047,00%1631,68
Škoda T 56 81804,9499910064,00%2089,01
LTP 3202,2932810052,00%912,14
Type 6191381,547289948,48%1375,06
VK 30.02 (D)7737,126389953,54%1218,39
VK 30.01 (P)6778,126839858,16%1507,72
Cobra 91646,577899647,92%1633,25
Type 4 Chi-To6875,536959458,51%1878,80
Strv 103B102075,448009460,64%1460,30
Type 586564,775319343,01%970,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81593,189559365,59%2411,08
Object 140101864,578429354,84%1563,93
WZ-111 model 1-491475,897089247,83%1297,91
VK 30.01 (H)5683,036109158,24%2023,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5473,535319057,78%1488,09
FV3046523,124509052,22%867,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5496,185138955,06%1488,31
Object 26391692,697518950,56%1493,67
T-34-17945,857258853,41%1666,31
Leo71106,076818840,91%2047,45
TVP VTU Koncept81016,615868837,50%1167,62
T77 81377,867438846,59%1487,08
TVP T 50/51102162,317668742,53%1833,05
T376465,776348757,47%1373,12
T71 CMCD7616,486178744,83%1286,91
M446733,145348652,33%1279,00
Panhard EBR 105101106,496778643,02%1303,89
UDES 15/16102295,068708552,94%1913,97
WZ-132A9887,876998547,06%1249,58
T-437700,416548556,47%1173,25
SU-122-5491492,057328453,57%1423,47
IS-M81129,237068354,22%1292,98
Sherman VC Firefly 61165,068838361,45%2421,75
60G FT5552,874358242,68%1174,04
Panhard AMD 178B6347,374738246,34%930,30
T-54 ltwt.91074,008368161,73%1825,03
Strv 746742,905748048,75%1404,96
P.44 Pantera81185,287358047,50%1589,29
T57 Heavy102152,647808050,00%1651,54
Gabler’s Destroyer 5621,346688048,75%2172,89
Škoda T 245342,063727948,10%776,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,785167963,29%1071,98
Hotchkiss EBR7453,475687954,43%928,67
M7 Priest3571,653777848,72%2006,48
T-34-2G FT71127,296277852,56%1577,27
FV380591140,426177842,31%963,86
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61176,589577860,26%2521,13
M3 Lee4276,223607750,65%1000,32
M40/M4381270,296717644,74%1286,33
T4991066,167487652,63%1773,25
TOG II* 6761,576247655,26%1357,34
DZT-159 91688,807867650,00%1484,62
StuG III Ausf. G5381,573327541,33%713,26
Grille5454,552227541,33%806,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6620,594857452,70%1112,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6568,185597448,65%1082,90
Škoda T 5091881,238787160,56%2116,35
G.W. E 100101308,207437161,97%1244,25
Object 430 Version II91570,768357149,30%1779,45
BDR G1 B5487,004807044,29%919,52
LTTB8821,216557040,00%1525,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65102177,358646960,87%1862,46
STB-1101663,727796952,17%1316,58
Felice 91685,177936947,83%1580,07
Vz. 64 Blesk8687,316466851,47%1109,71
M8A14313,743526850,00%731,26
M415545,574856756,72%907,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5655,164956755,22%1733,75
K-91102227,918446750,75%1982,55
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101964,218226750,75%1570,24
ISU-152K 81271,966346741,79%1227,14
Wespe3259,731496642,42%869,61
Type 6891855,308646654,55%1703,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591029,946716654,55%1067,17
T-284155,922526550,77%310,28
LPT-67 Šelma9888,117066451,56%1322,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza91750,987796336,51%1451,01
Strv 103-091637,656996346,03%1416,27
SMV CC-6781256,627246347,62%1350,53
Škoda T 177902,837526350,79%2130,73
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7514,136606357,14%1079,77
FSV Scheme A71001,497856358,73%1651,28
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481437,108366149,18%1614,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7736,706146144,26%881,39
Type 63 81397,158016140,98%1476,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6955,567356147,54%1955,03
Super Hellcat 71132,307316152,46%1874,80
ARL V396826,535596050,00%1486,58
Lorraine 50 t 91536,457426046,67%1348,43
Caernarvon81330,548145955,93%1672,70
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291677,159095959,32%1773,06
Conqueror91525,988065855,17%1385,78
SDP 58 Kilana81361,476355841,38%1305,46
SU-263358,452705850,00%961,47
Emil II91886,868475747,37%1968,53
AMX 50 12091572,497365752,63%1478,02
Ho-Ri 3102004,677455750,88%1263,00
UDES 14 Alt 581397,688335662,50%2136,08
WZ-132-1101554,438085653,57%1875,34
A-436847,117755651,79%2003,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007934,476945552,73%1535,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4143,692965558,18%281,45
Object 277102119,157735547,27%1650,04
K-91-PT 91523,647505552,73%1369,99
Škoda T 256559,205945457,41%1162,83
CS-538908,635825438,89%1030,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191595,047885347,17%1594,29
Vz. 68 Squall 8871,047095349,06%1567,63
M4A1 Sherman5525,335105248,08%1498,38
O-I Experimental5502,904855242,31%800,75
BZ-58-2 91684,008185253,85%1418,82
Nashorn6955,085995248,08%1731,80
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81172,757615250,00%1205,00
Strv m/425498,355245160,78%1544,70
Somua SAu 404349,334385158,82%1119,94
60TP Lewandowskiego102185,808475048,00%1712,33
T675378,784275062,00%896,04
Birch Gun4257,402955048,00%907,09
Object 43091655,847675048,00%1565,38
GSOR the TANK 91753,967485046,00%1653,92
FV226 Contradictious 81395,678034948,98%1278,14
53TP Markowskiego81551,177704839,58%1726,04
IS-271001,737004854,17%1453,56
122 TM 81359,488214854,17%1664,07
T-463118,111434753,19%357,47
TNH T Vz. 5191826,478644753,19%1726,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7933,175944755,32%1475,57
VK 28.016344,815784742,55%819,15
FV601 Saladin81164,707314753,19%1375,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,611824654,35%466,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3201,003644650,00%753,57
FV4004 Conway91678,306624643,48%1411,56
Tiger-Maus 91832,878154643,48%1686,05
TT-130M 91666,808034645,65%1500,40
Type 1 Chi-He4266,244134560,00%829,99
M-III-Y81018,426564540,00%913,65
Comet7940,617734459,09%1898,91
WZ-111-1G FT81189,186564447,73%1293,30
FV229 Contender91691,618244452,27%1458,32
Ares 8591572,648584450,00%1465,78
M5A1 Stuart4229,864004358,14%808,10
Centurion Mk. I81343,498464353,49%2125,79
M-IV-Y 81521,269024360,47%1857,96
StuG IV 5663,635894355,81%1969,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4249,623874261,90%900,98
Type 5781421,458454254,76%1574,97
Object 41681161,078034252,38%1577,80
IS-3-II91881,9810194065,00%2026,16
P.43 bis61017,317303951,28%2449,04
Carro d'assalto P.887935,906313938,46%1228,40
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92081,318603948,72%2203,52
Jagdpanzer E 90 91989,698533956,41%1671,74
M5 Stuart4226,574143745,95%504,01
Ho-Ri 281304,007553754,05%1541,41
Ho-Ri 191594,247043745,95%1168,54
WZ-131G FT6870,165603743,24%1583,69
M10391394,788073754,05%1263,28
T54E191837,708883759,46%1894,45
ERAC 105 Proto 91031,927763756,76%1533,04
XM57 81876,789823762,16%1928,58
P.43 ter71110,177893655,56%2157,43
M46 Patton91346,696783647,22%1141,74
S35 CA5740,726353663,89%2033,36
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91690,336873644,44%1432,19
Pz.Kpfw. II272,461503554,29%161,54
Black Prince71150,718273554,29%1660,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,171633557,14%251,23
AMX ELC bis580,403403548,57%102,52
M2 Medium Tank3133,652743447,06%307,51
Obsidian 8953,858313464,71%1200,25
A-205142,532853243,75%278,94
AMX 404115,472263231,25%159,08
StuG III Ausf. B4766,695513262,50%2347,40
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791418,977163243,75%1232,69
CS-447942,947703167,74%1646,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto6869,685533148,39%1268,30
WZ-111G FT91554,326663148,39%1104,15
BZ-6891528,068693161,29%1440,73
Projet Louis 91020,298503164,52%1557,99
Achilles6934,536353040,00%1672,78
M-VI-Y91313,977593053,33%1201,42
TS-6 92226,7710203063,33%2174,73
Sexton II3210,902762948,28%874,87
Type 4 Heavy91185,317662958,62%1039,25
Renault UE 573309,073922958,62%1199,63
BZ-16681286,458442968,97%1501,35
BZ-5871352,348882958,62%2175,11
Charioteer81405,487032944,83%1510,29
MT-256720,417182965,52%2712,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191677,318862958,62%1491,08
XM66F 81457,767932951,72%1614,55
Bofors Tornvagn 81263,007952962,07%1424,41
B14158,822712842,86%217,50
40TP Habicha6913,326852860,71%2043,52
SU-76G FT4477,394742857,14%1241,07
Centurion Action X101783,649372875,00%1578,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51098,119522864,29%2629,12
TS-60 91914,508462853,57%1772,63
Tortoise91851,259802864,29%1722,49
Ikv 1035341,744452770,37%869,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507812,565912744,44%864,15
SDP 57 Gowika71302,006992751,85%1840,17
Challenger7924,337282762,96%1424,67
AMX 13 105101537,747442744,44%1733,86
FV227 Conceiver81565,447552733,33%1735,92
Vz. 44-171553,239982661,54%2409,22
SDP 40 Zadymka5812,815152653,85%1822,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518780,966762669,23%841,45
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102148,277212642,31%1607,79
AMX ELC 901 6902,657572650,00%3017,98
Lago4236,323702540,00%600,81
Cromwell6836,967412556,00%1918,84
45TP Habicha7838,326832564,00%1193,14
Sav m/434291,363122544,00%660,62
TNH 105/100081303,768532556,00%1759,42
Staghound Mk. III6823,006732556,00%1741,53
Kranvagn101900,296922437,50%1294,57
SDP 44 Burza61227,587512458,33%2572,27
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,003502458,33%441,29
Object 752 91998,0810372470,83%2023,02
B.U.G.I.6949,226702352,17%1866,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4187,572042330,43%473,05
Patton the Tank 91247,176872352,17%1238,35
SMV CC-567709,866382259,09%973,69
Churchill VII6789,556052250,00%1352,75
Valentine3505,184222259,09%2233,72
P.435830,575702152,38%2695,30
Type 4 Ju-To71269,388102161,90%1727,26
AT 86853,297262152,38%1791,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu61154,708252050,00%1941,94
AT 1581068,456792035,00%1001,01
Cavalier5652,205942060,00%1772,76
FV224 Chopper71342,458512055,00%1744,04
Stridsyxa 81344,157032045,00%1206,01
ST vz. 394185,323271957,89%533,87
Type 95 Heavy4269,323901968,42%939,85
AMX 383107,792851963,16%307,41
Type 95 Ji-Ro6796,954801942,11%1176,40
Fantôme 91682,118281957,89%1651,73
O-I6616,446331872,22%1077,04
Marder 38T4452,834461861,11%1221,32
T6981367,728501855,56%1904,95
T-100 LT10977,006841850,00%1144,73
Object 777 Version II 91588,118071850,00%1510,07
LHMTV8579,397981844,44%1006,90
Matilda4916,066561770,59%4169,57
T-26259,351091741,18%36,32
Pawlack Tank6851,657081752,94%1452,74
GSR 3301 Setter7351,065781747,06%615,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3127,691861625,00%218,34
Marder II3320,563461643,75%867,22
T7 Combat Car 254,002481656,25%170,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91403,8810531681,25%2569,77
Churchill I51060,337431540,00%3331,96
Chi-To SP71380,208221560,00%1854,47
AMX 65 t8957,737801566,67%1075,45
M-II-Y71419,2710571580,00%2612,40
M3 Light 3145,201681533,33%437,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,861221457,14%202,33
T2071069,718471464,29%1833,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4399,713471471,43%1179,82
Semovente M415695,714931442,86%1550,19
WZ-113G FT102430,717871450,00%1796,65
D2389,852171369,23%312,50
AT 25459,853821338,46%901,90
AT 77989,928321384,62%1284,87
Crusader6361,833681233,33%750,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 101762,756731233,33%812,70
Ikv 723252,003271154,55%695,30
O-Ni71128,007791154,55%1684,89
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2135,092111118,18%336,81
T2881756,189141154,55%2428,95
FV2078606,365291154,55%574,23
IS-2-II81067,097971163,64%1215,50
Ares 7581302,739651163,64%1851,70
Black Prince II 71368,188031145,45%2097,62
DS PZInż5663,405751050,00%1741,33
M26 Pershing81379,707681050,00%1578,86
Mitsu 10851031,407291060,00%2139,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81252,204841010,00%1229,82
Somua SM 8917,406841060,00%941,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6925,56791955,56%1576,37
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5839,00550955,56%2486,52
T9591752,11897955,56%1491,20
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,89215944,44%825,58
AEC Armoured Car5692,56556966,67%1623,61
TBT 91653,00886966,67%1412,79
LT vz. 383133,25354862,50%541,36
D1292,75246875,00%432,20
14TP4579,00644887,50%2782,72
MS-1185,25162850,00%290,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101570,50813850,00%1190,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2180,38490875,00%983,59
Durendal 101954,25765850,00%1355,43
M3 Stuart3283,29403785,71%1247,25
LT vz. 352152,00210728,57%453,95
BT-74189,14295771,43%692,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha3265,86480771,43%1106,38
25TP KSUST II5816,29782771,43%2811,62
Coccodrillo 102552,001226785,71%2301,02
T28 Concept 71120,57790757,14%1589,71
Renault FT116,5067633,33%0,00
Strv m/40L3334,33370633,33%1166,50
7TP2665,83401616,67%3044,24
Renault FT AC2232,50297633,33%840,81
Panzerjäger I2250,20285520,00%980,39
T2 Medium Tank272,40160520,00%117,87
Jagdpanzer E 100102116,40617520,00%1225,34
Leopard 120 Verbessert112512,4052450,00%1691,11
Strv fm/21154,75140425,00%28,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2209,505614100,00%1260,58
T1 Cunningham1141,00261475,00%909,18
M2 Light2124,75282450,00%368,07
T56 GMC3103,25258475,00%353,22
Caliban 81033,50860475,00%1224,19
Sexton I 3198,75198425,00%387,26
Char de transition 61436,00724425,00%2108,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,33134366,67%283,63
M661235,00921366,67%2707,61
BT-22280,67286333,33%1340,02
Renault NC-31130,005630,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42289,00332366,67%363,87
T3 HMC2126,67219333,33%333,04
M3G FT3361,00347333,33%984,95
Super Conqueror103419,6714043100,00%3654,72
Pz.Kpfw. 558953,3310293100,00%878,99
Taschenratte111380,33653333,33%489,04
BT-7 artillery 3419,67522333,33%1620,09
43 M. Toldi III 3208,0016030,00%679,95
Brennos 81151,679723100,00%1247,59
Lorraine 120 Alby 82923,0016163100,00%3656,13
Chi-Ni2130,50427250,00%547,69
Strv m/382144,504242100,00%653,72
Renault Otsu1294,50485250,00%1743,96
Hotchkiss H352295,005662100,00%1678,87
10TP3484,00508250,00%2053,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B227,50182250,00%79,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 269,00236250,00%166,98
SU-182393,004452100,00%3307,45
Type 91 Heavy3304,504932100,00%1305,72
WZ-111 model 5A102290,50987250,00%1957,78
T2 Light Tank 2235,00595250,00%1194,30
STA-2 8460,50608250,00%391,50
Kolohousenka1127,004401100,00%684,32
4TP1489,0045510,00%3291,79
T-26G FT2194,005121100,00%741,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII102403,0011941100,00%2103,66
Object 268 Version 4101437,007591100,00%906,36
HWK 128645,005971100,00%993,89
XM69 Hacker111606,0011271100,00%1039,95
Hirschkäfer111623,0011151100,00%1050,72
T-116 3331,0023010,00%1067,11
T-45 2989,0013201100,00%7232,63
Light Mk. VIC 2118,0027710,00%344,15
Valiant 51009,0013011100,00%2656,75
T 55A 92242,009621100,00%1863,31
KR-1112984,0061510,00%1771,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-08
Left: 2019-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-17
Left: 2020-04-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-21
Left: 2022-04-10