AZOV_GLORY_NATION

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20917057187
Ø Tier8,240,009,759,73
Victories991647,41%00,00%2340,35%7841,71%
Defeats1061850,76%00,00%3459,65%10757,22%
Draws3831,83%00,00%00,00%21,07%
Battles survived628030,02%00,00%1628,07%5026,74%
Tanks destroyed165220,7900,00510,891570,84
Destruction ratio1,130,001,241,15
Tanks spotted179540,8600,00430,751871,00
Damage dealt1.428,500,002.023,602.046,05
Capture points270241,2900,00440,771240,66
Defense points61860,3000,0000,0010,01
Experience570,310,00564,79600,37
WN71029,130,00936,83969,34
WN81427,820,001482,551600,56
Total
Battles20917
Ø Tier8,24
Victories991647,41%
Defeats1061850,76%
Draws3831,83%
Battles survived628030,02%
Tanks destroyed165220,79
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted179540,86
Damage dealt1.428,50
Capture points270241,29
Defense points61860,30
Experience570,31
WN71029,13
WN81427,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,75
Victories2340,35%
Defeats3459,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1628,07%
Tanks destroyed510,89
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted430,75
Damage dealt2.023,60
Capture points440,77
Defense points00,00
Experience564,79
WN7936,83
WN81482,55
Past 30 days
Battles187
Ø Tier9,73
Victories7841,71%
Defeats10757,22%
Draws21,07%
Battles survived5026,74%
Tanks destroyed1570,84
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1871,00
Damage dealt2.046,05
Capture points1240,66
Defense points10,01
Experience600,37
WN7969,34
WN81600,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195000
Victories7840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws178,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6231,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.887,690,000,000,00
Capture points1720,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience596,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles195
Victories7840,00%
Defeats10051,28%
Draws178,72%
Battles survived6231,79%
Tanks destroyed1440,74
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1440,74
Damage dealt1.887,69
Capture points1720,88
Defense points840,43
Experience596,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt488,030,000,000,00
Capture points812,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points943,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience390,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%
Tanks destroyed100,33
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted170,57
Damage dealt488,03
Capture points812,70
Defense points943,13
Experience390,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles669000
Victories26639,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36153,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws426,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24736,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4590,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4210,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.370,710,000,000,00
Capture points10271,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6470,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience511,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles669
Victories26639,76%
Defeats36153,96%
Draws426,28%
Battles survived24736,92%
Tanks destroyed4590,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4210,63
Damage dealt1.370,71
Capture points10271,54
Defense points6470,97
Experience511,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories11950,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11247,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7330,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.981,620,000,000,00
Capture points1340,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1480,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience670,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories11950,42%
Defeats11247,46%
Draws52,12%
Battles survived7330,93%
Tanks destroyed1800,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1760,75
Damage dealt1.981,62
Capture points1340,57
Defense points1480,63
Experience670,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (168)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102381,96596175647,44%1745,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81631,55706161547,86%1923,78
KV-26765,49464109948,77%1301,82
Object 703 Version II 81463,52726106450,00%1627,87
STB-1102137,8073772647,38%1742,85
ELC EVEN 90 8671,5562870649,15%1272,39
Object 268 Version 4102074,8466966750,52%1533,51
Leopard 1102288,2162460544,79%1737,90
Object 25791311,0454759745,39%1125,32
FV4005 Stage II101628,1153854546,97%1149,23
Object 261101517,4059847747,38%1285,80
Charioteer81303,1951246347,95%1433,42
KV-856480,7930446246,54%605,43
Object 277102198,6369645639,91%1681,68
TVP T 50/51102045,5169443647,48%1618,96
S-517775,8142640148,63%833,56
IS-38815,4842640045,00%736,96
Strv 103B102442,1562531846,54%1682,09
Vz. 55102257,7067129245,55%1721,97
FV4202 8970,3356028945,67%1160,97
60TP Lewandowskiego102118,7969327341,39%1420,59
IS7438,4131226845,90%352,88
AMX 13 757646,0754624149,38%1385,74
CS-63102169,7970323552,77%1839,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65101975,6464222542,22%1461,66
Concept 1B 92069,9970922147,51%1650,73
Cobra 92195,7774521545,58%2092,23
Emil II91370,5863320351,23%1186,06
IS-7101867,0262720250,00%1452,50
M3 Stuart3424,3235318554,05%1925,13
T-345250,0223617649,43%494,35
KV-15252,0222917646,59%311,07
Char Futur 4 91778,9360416938,46%1455,32
AE Phase I 91523,1856215347,06%1261,36
SU-14-281242,1457314749,66%1231,60
KV-1S6294,8127214455,56%404,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 81082,9255214149,65%1180,05
Emil I81202,6766813846,38%1271,62
Panhard EBR 105101190,1964212941,09%1333,44
FV4004 Conway91271,1045612653,17%1099,45
AMX ELC bis5179,5623212248,36%434,40
Škoda T 256818,9958312047,50%1608,61
Kranvagn101877,1563511250,89%1409,05
P.44 Pantera81176,4853010842,59%1319,16
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81283,4081310452,88%1638,32
SU-855263,5619310242,16%363,27
Panhard AMD 178B6195,002549347,31%350,45
UDES 15/16102011,866508846,59%1542,97
T-284116,571568645,35%137,45
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102306,357798542,35%1461,44
T-463136,921827445,95%410,40
Leo7704,284787241,67%919,83
TNH T Vz. 5191884,828727255,56%1872,14
SU-10181168,256527147,89%1240,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91527,407596752,24%1338,80
SU-85B4228,001896245,16%404,85
SMV CC-6781148,305686048,33%1123,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92104,058885967,80%1960,77
P.43 bis6668,974295855,17%1192,16
M2 Light288,661835853,45%225,26
SU-5489,591175844,83%86,38
SU-15271041,705825745,61%1332,05
Strv 103-092098,257465749,12%1841,29
BZ-75102395,077495455,56%1882,69
Strv 746573,713715251,92%976,37
SU-1006621,585095056,00%1015,22
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291946,787365044,00%1678,93
AMX 12 t6408,653114837,50%930,67
T92 8505,174864831,25%717,76
T-80479,331574647,83%95,94
BT-7 artillery 3471,225304652,17%2089,10
P.43 ter7657,834944040,00%759,54
CS-5991601,657604047,50%1457,83
T-34-85M 6435,232763941,03%410,94
ST vz. 394561,244633852,63%1940,56
CS-4471191,507673844,74%1819,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101930,426603842,11%1172,96
T110E3102224,516423737,84%1307,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101791,787073754,05%1298,09
SU-76M493,641163647,22%68,90
Achilles6659,785353655,56%1193,69
TNH 105/100081072,156543351,52%1264,24
Hirschkäfer112104,555773339,39%1151,01
P.435233,942383246,88%397,44
T-29 3140,221483228,13%218,29
ISU-1528896,004353138,71%680,96
SU-26375,061163161,29%214,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81595,457283141,94%1552,06
Valentine II 4118,741523125,81%122,54
T-1091276,705333026,67%922,75
Object 26391420,837403050,00%1141,95
IS-2 shielded 71113,375623066,67%1582,46
UDES 1691422,037392944,83%1181,52
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91589,934982828,57%1093,69
P26/404323,502912650,00%803,89
Prototipo Standard B9881,815072650,00%636,93
T57 Heavy102043,647652544,00%1384,05
CS-5381185,297342450,00%1568,78
Hotchkiss EBR7222,543132433,33%159,84
Strv m/40L3188,451902259,09%602,85
Lago4315,483212157,14%1018,91
LPT-67 Šelma9734,245252133,33%761,82
Matilda Black Prince 5136,671982161,90%257,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5507,605032070,00%1356,06
STA-18972,406852045,00%1121,64
Vz. 71 Tesák101131,806622045,00%1167,10
T-34-856264,372861942,11%234,78
T28 Concept 7964,116481963,16%1361,14
TVP VTU Koncept8831,616511855,56%971,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3721,175711861,11%3173,99
AMX 404131,002001741,18%231,35
T-54 first prototype 81186,945361729,41%1329,78
53TP Markowskiego81080,007021650,00%1078,79
M10 Wolverine5632,274471540,00%1277,32
Challenger71046,736441540,00%1402,22
Type 4 Chi-To6544,795591464,29%1132,21
T-26284,361331428,57%175,78
Strv m/42569,921741330,77%0,00
Škoda T 5091076,235821330,77%726,58
AT-1242,381111369,23%240,13
AMX 38380,461391353,85%125,00
T376139,231971330,77%60,52
Vz. 44-17763,424101233,33%763,06
Covenanter5133,332321250,00%249,58
K-91-PT 91186,754661241,67%818,77
Patton the Tank 91323,425251233,33%1046,79
45TP Habicha7753,736451154,55%861,79
Valentine3225,553291154,55%728,68
T1 Cunningham178,101691080,00%488,92
SU-182117,301391060,00%676,25
Cruiser Mk. II2121,001611040,00%295,53
SU-122A531,701501070,00%261,00
Vz. 68 Squall 8876,205011030,00%1116,05
T-116 3172,22186944,44%590,88
Strv m/38288,88155850,00%218,15
7TP2120,88150850,00%268,35
Cruiser Mk. I1124,75138837,50%377,30
Škoda T 245596,00536650,00%1669,72
10TP381,339060,00%40,75
40TP Habicha6733,83553650,00%1128,04
Kolohousenka1282,00257540,00%1381,23
Renault R35266,80149560,00%188,76
4TP165,25166425,00%58,61
Type 1 Chi-He4558,00489475,00%2097,89
Archer5247,0012440,00%264,83
StuG IV 5488,00343450,00%1083,67
Chi-Ni217,671673100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31180,6798366,67%403,37
Leichttraktor189,00110333,33%195,71
M5 Stuart4255,00250333,33%496,48
T3 HMC20,0067366,67%227,75
T-70367,008130,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91974,67401333,33%1298,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I1139,003062100,00%776,15
Strv fm/21166,50135250,00%180,19
Renault FT158,502162100,00%333,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3289,5018220,00%883,69
T-6020,003920,00%0,00
Obsidian 8877,50612250,00%888,39
MKA 2178,00158250,00%508,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2381,0045510,00%3014,35
Renault Otsu117,001041100,00%261,00
14TP40,005410,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42225,001610,00%0,00
SU-100M17264,004251100,00%316,41
AMR 35 2242,0017710,00%1151,11
T-45 2780,0010071100,00%4975,35
Valiant 50,003301100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-16
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-29
Left: 2025-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-27
Left: 2025-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-10
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-25
Left: 2022-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2023-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2022-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2023-03-21