ARKADIO84

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2737082377
Ø Tier6,809,509,178,97
Victories1304547,66%337,50%1356,52%3849,35%
Defeats1406951,40%562,50%939,13%3849,35%
Draws2560,94%00,00%14,35%11,30%
Battles survived423515,47%225,00%313,04%79,09%
Tanks destroyed133600,4940,5060,26230,30
Destruction ratio0,580,670,300,33
Tanks spotted327711,2081,00241,04730,95
Damage dealt613,661.439,751.092,57845,62
Capture points268660,9800,0000,00150,19
Defense points95610,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience394,79475,50487,83433,00
WN7725,95622,02718,05556,89
WN8714,17933,11860,67627,50
Total
Battles27370
Ø Tier6,80
Victories1304547,66%
Defeats1406951,40%
Draws2560,94%
Battles survived423515,47%
Tanks destroyed133600,49
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted327711,20
Damage dealt613,66
Capture points268660,98
Defense points95610,35
Experience394,79
WN7725,95
WN8714,17
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,50
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.439,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience475,50
WN7622,02
WN8933,11
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier9,17
Victories1356,52%
Defeats939,13%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived313,04%
Tanks destroyed60,26
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted241,04
Damage dealt1.092,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience487,83
WN7718,05
WN8860,67
Past 30 days
Battles77
Ø Tier8,97
Victories3849,35%
Defeats3849,35%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived79,09%
Tanks destroyed230,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted730,95
Damage dealt845,62
Capture points150,19
Defense points00,00
Experience433,00
WN7556,89
WN8627,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience253,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats763,64%
Draws218,18%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted161,45
Damage dealt567,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points111,00
Experience253,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt252,500,000,000,00
Capture points6611,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience80,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt252,50
Capture points6611,00
Defense points00,00
Experience80,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience126,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt726,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience126,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories4351,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4048,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3238,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,310,000,000,00
Capture points2503,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4034,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience622,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories4351,81%
Defeats4048,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3238,55%
Tanks destroyed470,57
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted740,89
Damage dealt1.105,31
Capture points2503,01
Defense points4034,86
Experience622,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386000
Victories12833,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25265,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7820,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4571,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,080,000,000,00
Capture points4921,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5331,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience270,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles386
Victories12833,16%
Defeats25265,28%
Draws61,55%
Battles survived7820,21%
Tanks destroyed1570,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted4571,18
Damage dealt539,08
Capture points4921,27
Defense points5331,38
Experience270,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,700,000,000,00
Capture points391,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience641,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted110,55
Damage dealt1.135,70
Capture points391,95
Defense points40,20
Experience641,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856616,28390106950,70%984,24
M66595,8437159747,24%791,18
StuG III Ausf. G5353,4726758947,88%695,48
IS-38997,7850452149,71%1052,26
M18 Hellcat6466,8533251550,87%676,46
T297907,0149446849,15%1067,65
Hummel6619,7035446451,72%929,42
Cromwell6423,8335943947,61%672,69
G.W. Panther7723,8436643852,74%878,35
IS7747,5344343449,31%917,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8878,6835041647,84%995,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8425,7642540345,16%548,12
M10391039,9154035846,65%819,34
Leopard Prototyp A9714,0642835841,90%392,44
E 759992,7144635243,75%706,25
SU-1006572,4736534451,16%917,89
Type 586398,9435034050,00%639,16
T28 Prototype81005,6950633953,39%1055,64
Leopard 1101069,3853033240,36%563,62
G.W. Tiger91086,7547232644,79%885,34
T110E5101241,8756732041,25%699,48
IS-7101147,8160731747,00%710,50
T-34-17562,9139030345,54%659,88
Jagdpanther7539,4935229644,26%506,81
Indien-Panzer8737,6144628743,90%748,29
AMX 50 10081048,0346628645,10%1038,77
T328813,2944428348,06%751,65
T1 Heavy5444,6332528145,91%786,80
T-1091093,0453927952,33%943,72
AMX 12 t6300,8634127150,18%660,59
KV-15444,0633427149,82%856,81
Caernarvon8747,3648825551,76%718,49
Grille 15101314,5554025349,80%778,51
T25/27518,6934524546,12%538,79
Object 252U 8931,6860023747,26%811,40
Tiger II8995,8252023648,31%1063,33
VK 30.01 (D)6340,5130123544,26%426,31
T376308,9935823048,26%631,23
Churchill I5409,6633722350,22%781,26
M446598,6532121742,40%875,84
M127727,0336021455,61%967,88
E 100101039,4056821439,72%525,76
T309801,0051020944,02%448,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8371,7239020849,52%484,08
VK 30.02 (D)7472,8939120748,79%554,39
Jagdpanzer IV6416,0829920046,00%565,21
Conqueror9816,5354119738,58%432,30
Tiger I7807,4343319048,95%924,64
Churchill Gun Carrier6354,9626017748,02%463,39
AMX 13 757398,8137417144,44%623,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7550,5838117042,94%641,37
ARL 446549,6340116353,99%927,37
BDR G1 B5406,5629216241,98%599,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7428,8934016142,86%366,10
T2881042,8853416152,80%1092,72
T698578,1348116148,45%524,49
T71 DA7487,9340215749,04%894,23
SU-1527579,8435115548,39%644,15
Ferdinand8817,0251015453,25%732,19
Nashorn6511,3829815442,21%665,57
T207577,3643715146,36%678,35
AMX M4 mle. 457636,3544315139,07%593,50
WZ-12091005,2058614850,00%818,73
VK 30.02 (M)6400,8132314746,94%547,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007468,2937014641,78%455,16
Black Prince7646,5747814349,65%761,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5275,3123214247,18%443,17
T675212,4318614132,62%185,73
Type 4 Chi-To6414,0131614045,71%602,05
M40/M438691,4052414049,29%598,23
T-34-28649,3352413940,29%591,78
A-436433,3436513955,40%791,55
VK 30.01 (H)5384,4629313644,12%754,67
Churchill VII6414,5033313140,46%501,08
UDES 038618,3448113054,62%533,64
SU-855251,5721812748,03%389,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5224,7621812642,06%397,18
KR-1111633,2175112648,41%907,14
T-345279,2324712448,39%589,34
Strv 746365,4530012451,61%518,96
M24 Chaffee5192,0225812445,16%431,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6444,2030512356,10%721,61
M26 Pershing8689,5854611848,31%684,93
Strv 103-091130,9260611747,86%771,45
FV4005 Stage II101035,8048611741,88%544,17
T499553,8650311644,83%570,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10988,2355311546,09%602,37
Type T-345253,1323111546,09%496,29
A-447498,3845811255,36%659,76
T216243,4331911242,86%426,68
LTP 3132,9018811250,00%464,25
G.W. E 100101001,5952811045,45%640,88
Ares 758930,5761710848,15%891,98
P.44 Pantera8766,8352610549,52%801,49
VK 36.01 (H)6609,7339410553,33%1042,16
Object 4168434,4040410541,90%277,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9965,1759310151,49%822,43
Škoda T 245226,922389952,53%490,70
CS-538572,315089848,98%580,21
P.43 bis6475,374509554,74%779,84
O-Ni7595,854829546,32%563,33
Ikv 1035235,502099440,43%310,62
Škoda T 256553,783789349,46%1037,11
Comet7405,853889340,86%387,53
Grille5386,692539047,78%698,35
M3 Lee4148,212128956,18%428,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,012008743,68%354,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5291,572738647,67%687,62
Crusader6185,902328355,42%437,52
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6379,573298338,55%457,74
O-I Experimental5701,894107252,78%1455,86
Hotchkiss EBR7466,755017149,30%879,58
VK 20.01 (D)4101,671976752,24%147,22
M8A14175,971926653,03%305,37
T1E6 261,551166640,91%33,35
O-I6610,055366459,38%1103,41
B14170,872176350,79%320,44
M5 Stuart4104,322376245,16%71,69
M5A1 Stuart449,432006147,54%73,44
AMX ELC bis5136,663716152,46%293,83
T803111077,076276132,79%382,16
P.43 ter7599,105726050,00%763,99
SU-100M17691,074436040,00%687,00
T-284197,411945945,76%414,29
M75181,392775952,54%512,55
M415392,052985853,45%584,67
Covenanter5134,911945841,38%200,09
Sturmpanzer II4162,891675745,61%329,45
25TP KSUST II5135,452195644,64%86,73
Matilda4138,091985543,64%143,92
40TP Habicha6326,333585547,27%417,36
KV-26154,801835534,55%0,01
P.435178,241935438,89%172,85
T959975,635945448,15%577,74
AMX 65 t8865,535585341,51%761,18
Super Conqueror101364,676655244,23%829,95
Strv m/425278,732975150,98%603,69
CS-447621,805395152,94%796,70
SU-85B4242,122245152,94%488,89
Renault FT194,841174938,78%309,45
Sturer Emil7407,003674837,50%271,19
SU-130PM 8978,215434845,83%822,94
Panhard AMD 178B6319,173554742,55%691,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3109,661864454,55%297,66
B.U.G.I.6375,683914450,00%446,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,552184456,82%549,75
Marder 38T4222,251944431,82%314,36
Cruiser Mk. III3148,882044158,54%671,07
T110E4101084,156654151,22%631,91
Renault NC-311149,331813946,15%743,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,241603852,63%619,90
Type 1 Chi-He4206,462523764,86%648,43
Panzerjäger I2195,141783754,05%672,57
M4A1 Sherman5206,173363644,44%311,24
14TP4100,361713650,00%192,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G386,831613638,89%73,50
Durchbruchswagen 24203,922063647,22%417,61
AT-12110,771333554,29%325,12
SU-76M4221,862443557,14%598,98
Super Hellcat 7702,804783545,71%870,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3196,421993348,48%600,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,481913351,52%364,37
Lago4192,352303154,84%485,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3119,041242853,57%280,56
T2 Medium Tank2128,751592846,43%500,50
Patton the Tank 9574,544692853,57%423,95
Marder II3195,441812759,26%581,48
T1 Cunningham177,001812568,00%448,43
Type 95 Heavy4174,722232556,00%509,06
M2 Medium Tank3211,202352564,00%847,54
Sav m/434200,962422470,83%567,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,212262462,50%203,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,001112240,91%55,43
MS-1178,951552250,00%252,79
10TP3115,191242128,57%181,28
A-205110,572042142,86%134,77
Valentine II 4224,333092152,38%715,52
ST vz. 394165,502242050,00%383,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3192,422711936,84%473,39
SDP 40 Zadymka5482,263291947,37%832,69
Leichttraktor185,781951866,67%400,59
DS PZInż5436,004421844,44%761,89
Chieftain/T95 8423,116071872,22%508,64
M3 Stuart392,941371735,29%97,24
BT-74125,441971650,00%273,16
P26/404137,312371650,00%188,59
Pz.Kpfw. II292,811781650,00%226,23
D23152,731971553,33%482,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6210,073681553,33%408,25
T28 Concept 7722,134601540,00%741,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3175,362601457,14%509,57
SDP 44 Burza6424,074231450,00%575,01
AMX ELC 901 6237,574151450,00%440,63
Chi-Go 7834,146411457,14%1090,62
AMX 404122,312801346,15%254,15
T-463100,542171338,46%169,71
TOG II* 6509,622891353,85%696,62
Ikv 72358,421381233,33%3,10
Škoda T 45 7633,254231233,33%531,65
StuG IV 5141,331291233,33%48,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,551221163,64%278,31
T56 GMC3158,552291145,45%377,20
Matilda IV 5210,452711145,45%318,10
Fantôme 9970,096631154,55%865,96
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,30851070,00%261,00
T3 HMC2211,00305944,44%829,68
D1246,63101850,00%86,70
T34 8285,38356850,00%150,08
Chi-Ni296,86173728,57%206,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,86208757,14%600,72
T7 Combat Car 239,29105742,86%44,79
T-262104,50189650,00%399,21
M2 Light263,4099520,00%0,00
Windhund 81084,40333520,00%768,01
Renault Otsu189,25257450,00%229,45
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro299,50168450,00%227,40
AMX Chasseur de chars 8152,50390450,00%144,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,33116366,67%254,12
T404170,00168333,33%180,37
43 M. Toldi III 3110,333053100,00%511,19
Type 91 Heavy30,0064250,00%107,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr220,503820,00%0,00
MKA 2356,5032720,00%1121,65
T26E3 Eagle 7 71193,00607250,00%1324,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 217,00146250,00%88,26
BT-7 artillery 351,001672100,00%264,10
4TP1224,003001100,00%1105,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5110,007010,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3542,0039210,00%2394,92
T-50-2 6166,0022510,00%135,80
T-45 290,003121100,00%411,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-04
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-30
Left: 2015-09-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-26
Left: 2016-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-28
Left: 2016-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-11
Left: 2015-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-11
Left: 2016-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-05-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-31
Left: 2016-08-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-12
Left: 2017-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-21
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-11-20
Left: 2015-05-27