AHYBAP

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles559760022
Ø Tier9,310,000,0010,50
Victories3062554,71%00,00%00,00%1150,00%
Defeats2443843,66%00,00%00,00%1150,00%
Draws9131,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1952034,87%00,00%00,00%731,82%
Tanks destroyed669461,2000,0000,00200,91
Destruction ratio1,840,000,001,33
Tanks spotted703451,2600,0000,00140,64
Damage dealt2.339,370,000,003.302,45
Capture points165470,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points266860,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience791,330,000,00764,36
WN71550,890,000,001275,15
WN82420,770,000,00261,00
Total
Battles55976
Ø Tier9,31
Victories3062554,71%
Defeats2443843,66%
Draws9131,63%
Battles survived1952034,87%
Tanks destroyed669461,20
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted703451,26
Damage dealt2.339,37
Capture points165470,30
Defense points266860,48
Experience791,33
WN71550,89
WN82420,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles22
Ø Tier10,50
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed200,91
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt3.302,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience764,36
WN71275,15
WN8261,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories10852,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9445,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7234,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3231,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.623,770,000,000,00
Capture points2381,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1200,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience711,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories10852,17%
Defeats9445,41%
Draws52,42%
Battles survived7234,78%
Tanks destroyed1540,74
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted3231,56
Damage dealt1.623,77
Capture points2381,15
Defense points1200,58
Experience711,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3957,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2841,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2130,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.115,460,000,000,00
Capture points340,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points821,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience761,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3957,35%
Defeats2841,18%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived2130,88%
Tanks destroyed550,81
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted430,63
Damage dealt1.115,46
Capture points340,50
Defense points821,21
Experience761,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories3358,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2341,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2748,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt536,730,000,000,00
Capture points140,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience568,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories3358,93%
Defeats2341,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2748,21%
Tanks destroyed310,55
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted480,86
Damage dealt536,73
Capture points140,25
Defense points170,30
Experience568,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories10256,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7743,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7843,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1540,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.307,940,000,000,00
Capture points1030,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6883,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience739,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories10256,98%
Defeats7743,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7843,58%
Tanks destroyed1460,82
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted1540,86
Damage dealt1.307,94
Capture points1030,58
Defense points6883,84
Experience739,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles653000
Victories34052,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30346,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24237,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4380,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3450,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,060,000,000,00
Capture points8151,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3030,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience659,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles653
Victories34052,07%
Defeats30346,40%
Draws101,53%
Battles survived24237,06%
Tanks destroyed4380,67
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted3450,53
Damage dealt1.383,06
Capture points8151,25
Defense points3030,46
Experience659,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles438000
Victories21849,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22050,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14031,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2650,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,380,000,000,00
Capture points3000,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience562,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles438
Victories21849,77%
Defeats22050,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14031,96%
Tanks destroyed3020,69
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2650,61
Damage dealt1.420,38
Capture points3000,68
Defense points690,16
Experience562,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (166)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102658,83823310155,14%2719,38
IS-381372,69561298752,13%1655,75
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103271,53962274759,96%2774,09
Object 907 102823,45896204757,16%2652,99
T57 Heavy102727,86825152653,15%2479,92
AMX Chasseur de chars 81364,60816151755,57%2052,83
Grille 15102482,41688151051,39%2090,27
TVP T 50/51102867,56831147055,92%2957,92
Leopard 1102886,50847145554,57%2675,69
FV4005 Stage II102109,90606136449,78%1673,00
E 50 Ausf. M102926,71837125856,12%2886,42
AMX 13 105101898,26768125454,23%2658,59
Object 140102560,76849105057,05%2607,98
STB-1102685,96809104655,26%2552,86
M48A5 Patton102849,35840101754,77%2787,21
E 5092489,10894100760,97%2991,29
Panhard EBR 105101562,3166897051,96%2146,81
T803114017,44117693455,67%3554,57
60TP Lewandowskiego103055,3890484453,79%2717,06
IS-7102920,9090681359,29%2951,64
Super Conqueror103038,8488679055,95%2834,21
T110E5102689,2182878854,31%2498,04
Object 430U102979,9482078855,96%2937,69
WZ-111 model 5A103014,5988178157,75%3055,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65102697,5976776055,53%2603,84
Kranvagn102925,2588174652,95%2695,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82007,3580274154,93%2598,93
Centurion Action X102827,0380168454,68%2625,28
KR-1113628,14111766257,10%2917,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81265,7947664847,53%1226,34
M53/M5591479,3363063048,89%1422,31
XM69 Hacker113341,07102559456,90%2667,21
Strv S1 81951,0575758354,72%2431,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8636,4143249448,58%1112,36
T110E3102715,9776447755,56%2134,38
Vz. 55103103,6393046353,35%2665,55
T54E191614,4962042750,82%1579,59
Taschenratte113680,38106242556,47%2603,54
Black Rock 113306,89101141851,67%2596,22
DBV-152 102828,3976141754,20%2055,49
IS7676,7439441049,76%781,74
T25 Pilot Number 1 81571,8479438555,84%2390,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91653,6360637647,87%1369,78
AMX 13 9091241,4481036257,46%2240,06
Sturer Emil7837,5239135550,14%1058,16
Škoda T 5092657,8193732366,25%3428,63
Emil II92936,85106832059,69%3451,41
Conqueror92699,5995231457,64%3214,68
T-34-856366,5532329745,79%504,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91639,4680929654,73%1787,85
T499707,0957429048,62%876,05
T 55A 92533,6298527958,78%3097,34
T-54 ltwt.9949,6378227253,68%1467,61
Object 780 103077,4591726255,34%2694,80
T92 HMC101542,3953926047,69%1256,96
Leopard Prototyp A92380,1881824852,02%2571,39
T-5491412,1781124750,20%1477,95
T376366,7035224750,61%867,20
Ares 90102449,4284024655,28%2101,48
Stinger 103348,5196524359,26%2635,86
M46 Patton92364,89101222859,65%3074,56
114 SP2 102593,8766722652,65%1864,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 81846,72100621856,42%2859,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81991,3385720761,35%2895,55
Object 452K 102908,3281620660,19%2554,79
Object 277102930,2087420460,29%2992,84
Nashorn6594,1328219043,68%794,17
AMX 12 t6385,2932518240,11%806,53
Object 252U Defender 81926,0287017955,87%2447,28
Cobra 92445,4781717755,93%2638,74
Panther II81400,3082517651,70%1995,72
M10391742,9778117662,50%1863,58
Object 43092627,34106416961,54%2974,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza92442,4286516859,52%2633,97
FV217 Badger102733,3287316758,08%2246,55
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102657,3873616551,52%2343,52
Char Futur 4 92557,7082116459,76%2932,91
Type 71103108,41104816357,67%2700,96
Object 25792754,86106215560,00%3583,58
T-1092755,7189815364,05%3483,42
AE Phase I 92576,7788314850,68%2786,06
T3281591,9195613462,69%2134,94
AMX 50 B103145,9585413455,22%2964,55
M40/M4381283,0469613447,01%1321,19
T-345223,9830713350,38%451,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681141,6863713056,15%2502,58
M24 Chaffee5176,2626812547,20%400,93
M26 Pershing81592,5388712355,28%2328,87
FV230 Canopener103305,16104912352,03%2668,92
AMX 13 757682,2271112254,10%1455,54
ELC EVEN 90 8953,2564911850,85%2240,71
Panther71095,7885911161,26%1954,76
T-804119,5026111149,55%278,35
KV-137329,9030211044,55%297,16
T2971178,8784910957,80%1622,44
MT-256301,9651610749,53%762,98
Prototipo Standard B92612,3399710255,88%3032,60
WZ-111 model 1-492493,3799310154,46%3143,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5339,162169744,33%561,36
Manticore101465,438399654,17%1980,07
Maus102742,4210109153,85%2488,75
VK 30.02 (M)6579,075248947,19%979,06
Caernarvon81608,447438848,86%2191,19
Emil I82217,449388757,47%3277,91
AMX ELC bis5331,442898744,83%1058,60
Panhard EBR 9091468,489058458,33%2818,67
Škoda T 256863,075597156,34%1899,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 102989,6210546966,67%2246,71
VK 30.01 (H)5502,145096350,79%1170,26
T-703135,492515742,11%292,05
LTTB8614,007185657,14%1184,55
M5 Stuart441,822074965,31%229,18
Durchbruchswagen 24171,022154841,67%253,48
Hotchkiss EBR7919,877694656,52%2525,38
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2195,932784452,27%842,66
Leo71205,337394254,76%2382,42
Type 91 Heavy3118,461564151,22%256,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6660,296994160,98%1525,92
Black Prince71409,289253669,44%2379,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2173,441973450,00%1225,87
SU-76M4129,971433342,42%116,42
Marder 38T4222,241853342,42%329,84
M2 Medium Tank372,661792941,38%10,54
Type 6192376,9610502770,37%2752,56
EMIL 1951 82314,7310722673,08%3061,12
P.44 Pantera82115,6410132259,09%3486,84
T2 Medium Tank2104,632541957,89%464,62
M4A1 Sherman5623,725921861,11%1871,68
Sexton II3135,671731855,56%462,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,222571838,89%133,01
T-60265,061501650,00%98,55
M3 Stuart3116,671661540,00%208,35
TVP VTU Koncept81034,937361553,33%1353,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B236,33931533,33%0,00
VK 168.01 (P) 81790,009821560,00%2437,62
UDES 1692164,589381258,33%2345,50
O-I6733,645331145,45%1106,46
Marder II3144,201321040,00%186,59
M3 Lee4135,00207850,00%304,90
Type 95 Heavy4123,25286850,00%241,95
Kunze Panzer 92002,14906771,43%1993,99
AMX 404100,67264683,33%351,54
Type 586969,83661650,00%1833,82
T28 Concept 7933,17611650,00%1253,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007996,2043050,00%1526,05
TNH T Vz. 5191067,00640540,00%622,36
Tetrarch 269,80127540,00%72,19
Birch Gun436,2567425,00%0,00
Škoda T 245535,675043100,00%1935,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2134,00369366,67%547,20
Panzerjäger I2120,67136333,33%206,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha383,33125333,33%31,02
BZ-58-2 91346,33559333,33%756,03
Renault Otsu1318,50493250,00%1703,51
Renault NC-311397,506682100,00%3097,31
M2 Light2174,50215250,00%575,72
Churchill I5114,50252250,00%93,83
Leichttraktor1139,00380250,00%610,80
SU-85B40,001682100,00%261,00
T-45 296,502842100,00%470,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,007710,00%133,92
Strv fm/211111,0018210,00%382,10
M5A1 Stuart432,001861100,00%261,00
MKA 2142,0014710,00%307,84
AMX ELC 901 6750,0046510,00%1559,51
StuG IV 50,003610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24