0nar

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-01-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13426000
Ø Tier7,270,000,000,00
Victories801059,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats521838,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1981,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535539,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed214181,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted175071,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.796,350,000,000,00
Capture points106540,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points132140,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience840,640,000,000,00
WN71985,220,000,000,00
WN83148,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles13426
Ø Tier7,27
Victories801059,66%
Defeats521838,86%
Draws1981,47%
Battles survived535539,89%
Tanks destroyed214181,60
Destruction ratio2,65
Tanks spotted175071,30
Damage dealt1.796,35
Capture points106540,79
Defense points132140,98
Experience840,64
WN71985,22
WN83148,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories4147,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3135,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed911,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.158,850,000,000,00
Capture points1311,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1882,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience730,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories4147,13%
Defeats4551,72%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived3135,63%
Tanks destroyed911,05
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted660,76
Damage dealt2.158,85
Capture points1311,51
Defense points1882,16
Experience730,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1773,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience901,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1773,91%
Defeats626,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1669,57%
Tanks destroyed200,87
Destruction ratio2,86
Tanks spotted120,52
Damage dealt1.390,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,57
Experience901,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories6260,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4443,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.417,890,000,000,00
Capture points800,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1971,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience669,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories6260,78%
Defeats4039,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4443,14%
Tanks destroyed820,80
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted750,74
Damage dealt1.417,89
Capture points800,78
Defense points1971,93
Experience669,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles586000
Victories36161,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22137,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24541,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4760,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4190,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,380,000,000,00
Capture points5891,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4440,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience570,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles586
Victories36161,60%
Defeats22137,71%
Draws40,68%
Battles survived24541,81%
Tanks destroyed4760,81
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted4190,72
Damage dealt874,38
Capture points5891,01
Defense points4440,76
Experience570,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories4945,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5854,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3330,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.824,360,000,000,00
Capture points560,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience633,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories4945,79%
Defeats5854,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3330,84%
Tanks destroyed910,85
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted690,64
Damage dealt1.824,36
Capture points560,52
Defense points490,46
Experience633,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (120)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82485,14115696160,25%3582,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82265,26102687758,15%3509,67
WZ-120-1G FT 82238,6197369761,55%3265,83
T-62A102601,2374363153,09%2672,01
Object 252U Defender 82219,68100858961,29%3115,89
Object 277103133,9885754856,75%3416,65
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82562,48122548061,67%3632,28
LTTB81248,6669740955,99%3180,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102599,4875040457,67%2705,45
T-2841093,1275336364,74%5013,32
T-54 ltwt.91576,1676332957,75%2994,06
T-5492312,0981831157,56%3051,31
Churchill III 5923,3280327464,60%2716,87
Bishop5828,3146326855,60%2345,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81409,0872922960,26%3324,65
SU-10061306,4559522462,05%2980,12
O-I61269,6662022264,41%2997,78
M5A1 Stuart4938,3981119460,82%4849,96
LT-432 81539,0997818955,56%3530,50
T-34-85M 61647,7891918562,16%3618,36
IS71701,9879518366,12%3242,63
MT-256864,8759617956,98%3480,81
SU-130PM 82172,3797917455,75%2572,13
IS-M81957,4880616563,64%3181,61
AMX 12 t61191,9184516465,24%4964,66
AMX ELC bis5768,1248916359,51%3892,48
AE Phase I 92666,1389716355,83%3157,32
SU-100M171794,2596316061,88%3613,33
T-345973,8479715157,62%3969,33
T-34-8561304,5679415166,89%3747,28
105 leFH18B2 5986,6166314456,94%2089,21
T675997,6768514463,89%3116,45
T-4371401,0665714065,00%3250,84
A-436983,2254913062,31%2690,52
Tetrarch 2552,7969512266,39%3974,49
Strv S1 82160,1290911855,93%2756,18
T28 Concept 71425,4269611260,71%2646,49
AMX 13 7571495,6176210967,89%4669,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5892,0270410958,72%3286,67
SU-15271508,0359010856,48%2542,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3843,346379356,99%3919,69
O-I Experimental5945,766919159,34%2359,13
FV4202 81825,749839160,44%3492,34
IS-3A 82259,6311878966,29%3172,07
Super Conqueror101949,077728749,43%1411,39
SU-855972,995448169,14%3417,67
Object 140101682,487148144,44%1247,92
KV-1371561,718318063,75%3859,95
Char Futur 4 92456,6810228057,50%2625,03
BT-7 artillery 3461,115226358,73%2558,03
Valentine II 4583,385456162,30%3056,80
StuG IV 5714,925196160,66%2389,41
Panhard AMD 178B6700,206115952,54%2364,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81715,918295554,55%1929,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3875,506715461,11%4226,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1278,544345064,00%2110,09
KV-220-2 51269,2210825072,00%3812,64
FV3046575,333964560,00%946,36
Lansen C 82604,5212934264,29%4422,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3549,085954062,50%4528,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 82083,7511514065,00%3090,99
T1 Cunningham1377,336193976,92%4029,33
FV380591517,007743953,85%1655,48
ISU-152K 82049,849203754,05%2839,80
AMX 50 10081994,9710553669,44%2494,80
ELC EVEN 90 81163,366073644,44%2552,43
Birch Gun4392,033783565,71%1594,14
MTLS-1G14 3486,035413554,29%2588,22
Object 274a 81875,829203336,36%2573,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81976,158863363,64%2502,00
Kunze Panzer 92365,8710073161,29%2846,63
Turán III prototípus 5655,595712774,07%2038,85
O-Ni71562,889262665,38%2324,47
T 55A 92431,337652429,17%2191,65
A-205606,486842369,57%2793,92
M10 RBFM 51087,009572360,87%2593,99
Object 25792232,0510522268,18%2531,47
AMX 50 12092319,199532157,14%2462,15
FV20781304,478231952,63%1426,53
T-45 2394,886251747,06%2981,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 61345,539461553,33%2922,04
Super Hellcat 71210,467651361,54%1933,39
IS-6 B 82591,0011571154,55%3497,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101399,906681050,00%1009,00
Object 705A102470,407951050,00%1759,97
MKA 2320,203731060,00%1333,41
Bretagne Panther 61174,207771060,00%2374,40
BT-74286,00494966,67%1260,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2255,63400862,50%1944,97
T-100 LT102107,38829850,00%2994,05
Object 703 Version II 81028,50669650,00%887,63
HWK 30 8647,50661666,67%1120,12
T-29 3400,00525650,00%1470,59
King Tiger (Captured) 71375,671134683,33%2054,96
M41D 81614,171167683,33%4227,93
Sav m/434757,60357520,00%2184,54
Grille5903,00614520,00%2138,91
IS-7102894,40915560,00%2838,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7818,40438520,00%945,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6905,008625100,00%2869,10
Matilda4943,75542450,00%2896,07
BT-22527,00525450,00%4589,75
M18 Hellcat6469,25299450,00%636,92
K-91-PT 92550,00851450,00%2686,69
Object 777 Version II 91946,00818425,00%1687,01
IS-2 71818,508644100,00%2470,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2648,006993100,00%3693,82
KV-15472,6727630,00%679,42
43 M. Toldi III 3224,67490366,67%1017,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2451,0011962100,00%3413,26
T14 51366,0095110,00%2828,07
Cruiser Mk. I1222,0020910,00%1006,15
AMX 50 B101996,0019010,00%1036,57
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3805,0059310,00%3168,12
AMR 35 2769,0012451100,00%5335,91
T-116 3438,009621100,00%2613,55
M3 Light 3226,0023710,00%740,59
T-127 3483,007581100,00%2046,27
T1E6 2317,008481100,00%2199,51
T7 Combat Car 2284,004591100,00%1397,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-01-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-01-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-10
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-20
Left: 2022-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-01
Left: 2021-11-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-11
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-09
Left: 2021-12-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-03
Left: 2021-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-27
Left: 2021-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-08
Left: 2021-11-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-25
Left: 2021-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-02
Left: 2021-11-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-15
Left: 2021-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-11
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-14
Left: 2020-05-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-16
Left: 2021-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-12
Left: 2021-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-27
Left: 2020-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-21
Left: 2020-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-06
Left: 2021-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-18
Left: 2020-09-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-12-14
Left: 2020-05-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-09-11
Left: 2019-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-04
Left: 2019-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-11
Left: 2019-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-23
Left: 2019-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-25
Left: 2018-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-11
Left: 2018-08-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-07-06
Left: 2018-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-10
Left: 2018-07-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2017-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-05
Left: 2016-03-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2016-02-04